FIXTURES

RESULTS

19 May FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
TJ Prestice
3
19 May FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
Admira Prague
3
19 May FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Loko Vltavin
3
18 May FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Povltavska FA
2
18 May FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
18 May FT
Motorlet Prague
3
Kraluv Dvur
0
17 May FT
Pisek
2
Sokol Hostoun
2
17 May FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
Slavia Prague B
2
12 May FT
Povltavska FA
2
Viktoria Plzen B
1
12 May FT
Admira Prague
0
Motorlet Prague
2
12 May FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Pisek
2
11 May FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
TJ Prestice
3
11 May FT
Loko Vltavin
4
Karlovy Vary
0
10 May FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
FK Dukla Praha B
1
10 May FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
10 May FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
05 May FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
05 May FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Loko Vltavin
1
05 May FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
Slavia Prague B
1
05 May FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Admira Prague
1
04 May FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
04 May FT
TJ Prestice
2
Povltavska FA
4
04 May FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
03 May FT
Pisek
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
01 May FT
Povltavska FA
0
Slavia Prague B
5
28 Apr FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Pisek
2
28 Apr FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
FK Dukla Praha B
0
28 Apr FT
Admira Prague
2
Karlovy Vary
1
28 Apr FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Motorlet Prague
0
27 Apr FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Bohemians 1905 B
0
27 Apr FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Viktoria Plzen B
1
27 Apr FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Povltavska FA
3
27 Apr FT
Loko Vltavin
3
TJ Prestice
2
21 Apr FT
Povltavska FA
0
Loko Vltavin
1
21 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Admira Prague
0
21 Apr FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
21 Apr FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Slavia Prague B
6
20 Apr FT
Karlovy Vary
6
Sokol Hostoun
2
20 Apr FT
TJ Prestice
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
20 Apr FT
Motorlet Prague
0
Jiskra Domazlice
3
19 Apr FT
Pisek
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
14 Apr FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Motorlet Prague
1
14 Apr FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Viktoria Plzen B
3
14 Apr FT
Admira Prague
0
TJ Prestice
2
14 Apr FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Karlovy Vary
1
13 Apr FT
Jiskra Domazlice
0
FK Dukla Praha B
2
13 Apr FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Povltavska FA
0
13 Apr FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
Loko Vltavin
1
12 Apr FT
Pisek
0
Bohemians 1905 B
1
07 Apr FT
Povltavska FA
2
Admira Prague
0
07 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Slavia Prague B
1
07 Apr FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
07 Apr FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
06 Apr FT
Karlovy Vary
0
Jiskra Domazlice
2
06 Apr FT
TJ Prestice
1
Sokol Hostoun
1
06 Apr FT
Loko Vltavin
0
Kraluv Dvur
0
06 Apr FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Pisek
0
31 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Karlovy Vary
0
31 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
Motorlet Prague
4
31 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
7
TJ Prestice
0
29 Mar FT
Pisek
0
FK Dukla Praha B
2
29 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
Viktoria Plzen B
3
29 Mar FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Povltavska FA
3
29 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
29 Mar FT
Admira Prague
1
Loko Vltavin
2
24 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
24 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Bohemians 1905 B
0
23 Mar FT
Karlovy Vary
0
Pisek
2
23 Mar FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Admira Prague
1
23 Mar FT
TJ Prestice
0
Jiskra Domazlice
0
23 Mar FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
23 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
17 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
TJ Prestice
0
17 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Karlovy Vary
0
17 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Loko Vltavin
0
16 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Povltavska FA
0
16 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
Admira Prague
1
16 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
FK Dukla Praha B
4
16 Mar FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
15 Mar FT
Pisek
2
Viktoria Plzen B
1
10 Mar FT
Povltavska FA
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
10 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen B
1
Bohemians 1905 B
1
10 Mar FT
Admira Prague
2
Sokol Hostoun
1
10 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
09 Mar FT
Karlovy Vary
3
Motorlet Prague
2
09 Mar FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Slavia Prague B
4
09 Mar FT
TJ Prestice
2
Pisek
1
09 Mar FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
03 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
TJ Prestice
1
03 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Karlovy Vary
1
03 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Loko Vltavin
1
03 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Admira Prague
0
02 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Kraluv Dvur
0
02 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
02 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Viktoria Plzen B
1
02 Mar FT
Pisek
1
Povltavska FA
2
12 Nov FT
Povltavska FA
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
12 Nov FT
FK Dukla Praha B
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
12 Nov FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Sokol Hostoun
1
11 Nov FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
11 Nov FT
Jiskra Domazlice
5
Admira Prague
0
11 Nov FT
Motorlet Prague
2
TJ Prestice
3
10 Nov FT
Karlovy Vary
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
10 Nov FT
Pisek
3
Loko Vltavin
2
05 Nov FT
Povltavska FA
1
Motorlet Prague
2
05 Nov FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Karlovy Vary
1
05 Nov FT
Admira Prague
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
04 Nov FT
TJ Prestice
2
FK Dukla Praha B
2
04 Nov FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Pisek
5
04 Nov FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
Slavia Prague B
0
04 Nov FT
Loko Vltavin
2
Bohemians 1905 B
2
04 Nov FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Jiskra Domazlice
3
29 Oct FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
29 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
29 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Kraluv Dvur
0
29 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Povltavska FA
3
28 Oct FT
Karlovy Vary
1
TJ Prestice
1
28 Oct FT
Jiskra Domazlice
3
Slavia Prague B
2
28 Oct FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Loko Vltavin
2
28 Oct FT
Pisek
1
Admira Prague
1
22 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
2
Karlovy Vary
1
22 Oct FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Pisek
0
22 Oct FT
Admira Prague
0
Bohemians 1905 B
0
22 Oct FT
Slavia Prague B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
21 Oct FT
TJ Prestice
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
21 Oct FT
Kraluv Dvur
2
Motorlet Prague
0
21 Oct FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Jiskra Domazlice
2
21 Oct FT
Loko Vltavin
0
FK Dukla Praha B
0
15 Oct FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Jiskra Domazlice
1
15 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Povltavska FA
2
15 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Kraluv Dvur
1
14 Oct FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Loko Vltavin
1
14 Oct FT
TJ Prestice
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
14 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Sokol Hostoun
1
14 Oct FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Admira Prague
1
08 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
1
TJ Prestice
1
08 Oct FT
Sokol Hostoun
5
Motorlet Prague
2
08 Oct FT
Admira Prague
1
FK Dukla Praha B
1
08 Oct FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Bohemians 1905 B
0
07 Oct FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Pisek
0
07 Oct FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Karlovy Vary
3
07 Oct FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
07 Oct FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Viktoria Plzen B
1
04 Oct FT
Pisek
2
Slavia Prague B
2
01 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
01 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
01 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
1
Jiskra Domazlice
3
01 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Sokol Hostoun
3
30 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Admira Prague
2
30 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
5
Loko Vltavin
0
30 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Slavia Prague B
2
29 Sep FT
Pisek
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
24 Sep FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Karlovy Vary
0
24 Sep FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Bohemians 1905 B
0
24 Sep FT
Admira Prague
3
Viktoria Plzen B
2
24 Sep FT
Slavia Prague B
5
FK Dukla Praha B
1
23 Sep FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Motorlet Prague
0
23 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
TJ Prestice
1
23 Sep FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
4
Pisek
1
23 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Povltavska FA
1
17 Sep FT
Povltavska FA
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
17 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Sokol Hostoun
3
17 Sep FT
Bohemians 1905 B
4
Pisek
2
17 Sep FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Jiskra Domazlice
0
16 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Slavia Prague B
4
16 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
1
Admira Prague
2
16 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
5
16 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
10 Sep FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
6
FK Dukla Praha B
1
10 Sep FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
TJ Prestice
0
10 Sep FT
Admira Prague
1
Povltavska FA
3
10 Sep FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Viktoria Plzen B
0
09 Sep FT
Jiskra Domazlice
3
Karlovy Vary
1
09 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Loko Vltavin
3
09 Sep FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Bohemians 1905 B
2
09 Sep FT
Pisek
2
Motorlet Prague
0
03 Sep FT
Povltavska FA
1
Sokol Hostoun
2
03 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Jiskra Domazlice
1
03 Sep FT
FK Dukla Praha B
2
Pisek
0
02 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
02 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
4
Slavia Prague B
0
02 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
02 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
4
Admira Prague
1
02 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
0
Bohemians 1905 B
0
27 Aug FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
27 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Loko Vltavin
1
27 Aug FT
Admira Prague
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
27 Aug FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
FK Dukla Praha B
3
27 Aug FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Povltavska FA
0
26 Aug FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
6
Motorlet Prague
1
26 Aug FT
Jiskra Domazlice
1
TJ Prestice
1
25 Aug FT
Pisek
1
Karlovy Vary
0
20 Aug FT
Povltavska FA
2
Jiskra Domazlice
1
20 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen B
4
Pisek
1
20 Aug FT
Admira Prague
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
20 Aug FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Motorlet Prague
1
19 Aug FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Bohemians 1905 B
1
19 Aug FT
TJ Prestice
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
19 Aug FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Slavia Prague B
3
18 Aug FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Sokol Hostoun
2
13 Aug FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Povltavska FA
5
13 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Admira Prague
1
13 Aug FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
Viktoria Plzen B
1
13 Aug FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Kraluv Dvur
0
12 Aug FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
Loko Vltavin
1
12 Aug FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
FK Dukla Praha B
3
12 Aug FT
Motorlet Prague
4
Karlovy Vary
1
12 Aug FT
Pisek
3
TJ Prestice
2
06 Aug FT
Povltavska FA
1
Pisek
0
06 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Motorlet Prague
1
06 Aug FT
Admira Prague
0
Slavia Prague B
4
05 Aug FT
Karlovy Vary
0
FK Dukla Praha B
1
05 Aug FT
TJ Prestice
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
05 Aug FT
Loko Vltavin
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
04 Aug FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
04 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0

results

04 Aug FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
04 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
05 Aug FT
Loko Vltavin
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
05 Aug FT
TJ Prestice
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
05 Aug FT
Karlovy Vary
0
FK Dukla Praha B
1
06 Aug FT
Admira Prague
0
Slavia Prague B
4
06 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Motorlet Prague
1
06 Aug FT
Povltavska FA
1
Pisek
0
12 Aug FT
Motorlet Prague
4
Karlovy Vary
1
12 Aug FT
Pisek
3
TJ Prestice
2
12 Aug FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
FK Dukla Praha B
3
12 Aug FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
Loko Vltavin
1
13 Aug FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
Viktoria Plzen B
1
13 Aug FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Kraluv Dvur
0
13 Aug FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Povltavska FA
5
13 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Admira Prague
1
18 Aug FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Sokol Hostoun
2
19 Aug FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Slavia Prague B
3
19 Aug FT
TJ Prestice
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
19 Aug FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Bohemians 1905 B
1
20 Aug FT
Admira Prague
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
20 Aug FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Motorlet Prague
1
20 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen B
4
Pisek
1
20 Aug FT
Povltavska FA
2
Jiskra Domazlice
1
25 Aug FT
Pisek
1
Karlovy Vary
0
26 Aug FT
Jiskra Domazlice
1
TJ Prestice
1
26 Aug FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
6
Motorlet Prague
1
27 Aug FT
Admira Prague
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
27 Aug FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
FK Dukla Praha B
3
27 Aug FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Povltavska FA
0
27 Aug FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Loko Vltavin
1
27 Aug FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
02 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
4
Admira Prague
1
02 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
0
Bohemians 1905 B
0
02 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
02 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
4
Slavia Prague B
0
02 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
03 Sep FT
FK Dukla Praha B
2
Pisek
0
03 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Jiskra Domazlice
1
03 Sep FT
Povltavska FA
1
Sokol Hostoun
2
09 Sep FT
Pisek
2
Motorlet Prague
0
09 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Loko Vltavin
3
09 Sep FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Bohemians 1905 B
2
09 Sep FT
Jiskra Domazlice
3
Karlovy Vary
1
10 Sep FT
Admira Prague
1
Povltavska FA
3
10 Sep FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Viktoria Plzen B
0
10 Sep FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
6
FK Dukla Praha B
1
10 Sep FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
TJ Prestice
0
16 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
5
16 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
16 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
1
Admira Prague
2
16 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Slavia Prague B
4
17 Sep FT
Bohemians 1905 B
4
Pisek
2
17 Sep FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Jiskra Domazlice
0
17 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Sokol Hostoun
3
17 Sep FT
Povltavska FA
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
23 Sep FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Povltavska FA
1
23 Sep FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
TJ Prestice
1
23 Sep FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
4
Pisek
1
23 Sep FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Motorlet Prague
0
24 Sep FT
Admira Prague
3
Viktoria Plzen B
2
24 Sep FT
Slavia Prague B
5
FK Dukla Praha B
1
24 Sep FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Bohemians 1905 B
0
24 Sep FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Karlovy Vary
0
29 Sep FT
Pisek
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
30 Sep FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Slavia Prague B
2
30 Sep FT
TJ Prestice
5
Loko Vltavin
0
30 Sep FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Admira Prague
2
01 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
1
Jiskra Domazlice
3
01 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Sokol Hostoun
3
01 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
01 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
04 Oct FT
Pisek
2
Slavia Prague B
2
07 Oct FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Viktoria Plzen B
1
07 Oct FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Karlovy Vary
3
07 Oct FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
07 Oct FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Pisek
0
08 Oct FT
Admira Prague
1
FK Dukla Praha B
1
08 Oct FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Bohemians 1905 B
0
08 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
1
TJ Prestice
1
08 Oct FT
Sokol Hostoun
5
Motorlet Prague
2
14 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Sokol Hostoun
1
14 Oct FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Admira Prague
1
14 Oct FT
TJ Prestice
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
14 Oct FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Loko Vltavin
1
15 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Kraluv Dvur
1
15 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Povltavska FA
2
15 Oct FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Jiskra Domazlice
1
21 Oct FT
Loko Vltavin
0
FK Dukla Praha B
0
21 Oct FT
Kraluv Dvur
2
Motorlet Prague
0
21 Oct FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Jiskra Domazlice
2
21 Oct FT
TJ Prestice
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
22 Oct FT
Admira Prague
0
Bohemians 1905 B
0
22 Oct FT
Slavia Prague B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
22 Oct FT
Povltavska FA
2
Karlovy Vary
1
22 Oct FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Pisek
0
28 Oct FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Loko Vltavin
2
28 Oct FT
Pisek
1
Admira Prague
1
28 Oct FT
Jiskra Domazlice
3
Slavia Prague B
2
28 Oct FT
Karlovy Vary
1
TJ Prestice
1
29 Oct FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Kraluv Dvur
0
29 Oct FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Povltavska FA
3
29 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
29 Oct FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
04 Nov FT
Loko Vltavin
2
Bohemians 1905 B
2
04 Nov FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Jiskra Domazlice
3
04 Nov FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
Pisek
5
04 Nov FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
Slavia Prague B
0
04 Nov FT
TJ Prestice
2
FK Dukla Praha B
2
05 Nov FT
Admira Prague
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
05 Nov FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Karlovy Vary
1
05 Nov FT
Povltavska FA
1
Motorlet Prague
2
10 Nov FT
Pisek
3
Loko Vltavin
2
10 Nov FT
Karlovy Vary
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
11 Nov FT
Motorlet Prague
2
TJ Prestice
3
11 Nov FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
11 Nov FT
Jiskra Domazlice
5
Admira Prague
0
12 Nov FT
FK Dukla Praha B
2
Viktoria Plzen B
2
12 Nov FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Sokol Hostoun
1
12 Nov FT
Povltavska FA
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
02 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Viktoria Plzen B
1
02 Mar FT
Pisek
1
Povltavska FA
2
02 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
02 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Kraluv Dvur
0
03 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
TJ Prestice
1
03 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Karlovy Vary
1
03 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Loko Vltavin
1
03 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Admira Prague
0
09 Mar FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
09 Mar FT
Kraluv Dvur
0
Slavia Prague B
4
09 Mar FT
TJ Prestice
2
Pisek
1
09 Mar FT
Karlovy Vary
3
Motorlet Prague
2
10 Mar FT
Admira Prague
2
Sokol Hostoun
1
10 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
10 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen B
1
Bohemians 1905 B
1
10 Mar FT
Povltavska FA
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
15 Mar FT
Pisek
2
Viktoria Plzen B
1
16 Mar FT
Sokol Hostoun
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
16 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
FK Dukla Praha B
4
16 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
Admira Prague
1
16 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Povltavska FA
0
17 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
0
Karlovy Vary
0
17 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Loko Vltavin
0
17 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
TJ Prestice
0
23 Mar FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
23 Mar FT
Motorlet Prague
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
23 Mar FT
TJ Prestice
0
Jiskra Domazlice
0
23 Mar FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Admira Prague
1
23 Mar FT
Karlovy Vary
0
Pisek
2
24 Mar FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Bohemians 1905 B
0
24 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
29 Mar FT
Admira Prague
1
Loko Vltavin
2
29 Mar FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
29 Mar FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Povltavska FA
3
29 Mar FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
Viktoria Plzen B
3
29 Mar FT
Pisek
0
FK Dukla Praha B
2
31 Mar FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
Motorlet Prague
4
31 Mar FT
Slavia Prague B
7
TJ Prestice
0
31 Mar FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Karlovy Vary
0
06 Apr FT
Loko Vltavin
0
Kraluv Dvur
0
06 Apr FT
Motorlet Prague
2
Pisek
0
06 Apr FT
TJ Prestice
1
Sokol Hostoun
1
06 Apr FT
Karlovy Vary
0
Jiskra Domazlice
2
07 Apr FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
3
07 Apr FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
07 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
Slavia Prague B
1
07 Apr FT
Povltavska FA
2
Admira Prague
0
12 Apr FT
Pisek
0
Bohemians 1905 B
1
13 Apr FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Povltavska FA
0
13 Apr FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
Loko Vltavin
1
13 Apr FT
Jiskra Domazlice
0
FK Dukla Praha B
2
14 Apr FT
Admira Prague
0
TJ Prestice
2
14 Apr FT
Slavia Prague B
1
Karlovy Vary
1
14 Apr FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
Viktoria Plzen B
3
14 Apr FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Motorlet Prague
1
19 Apr FT
Pisek
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
20 Apr FT
Motorlet Prague
0
Jiskra Domazlice
3
20 Apr FT
TJ Prestice
3
Kraluv Dvur
1
20 Apr FT
Karlovy Vary
6
Sokol Hostoun
2
21 Apr FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
21 Apr FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Slavia Prague B
6
21 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Admira Prague
0
21 Apr FT
Povltavska FA
0
Loko Vltavin
1
27 Apr FT
Loko Vltavin
3
TJ Prestice
2
27 Apr FT
Kraluv Dvur
3
Viktoria Plzen B
1
27 Apr FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Povltavska FA
3
27 Apr FT
Jiskra Domazlice
4
Bohemians 1905 B
0
28 Apr FT
Admira Prague
2
Karlovy Vary
1
28 Apr FT
Slavia Prague B
3
Motorlet Prague
0
28 Apr FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
4
Pisek
2
28 Apr FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
FK Dukla Praha B
0
01 May FT
Povltavska FA
0
Slavia Prague B
5
03 May FT
Pisek
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
04 May FT
Motorlet Prague
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
04 May FT
TJ Prestice
2
Povltavska FA
4
04 May FT
Karlovy Vary
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
05 May FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
Slavia Prague B
1
05 May FT
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Admira Prague
1
05 May FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Loko Vltavin
1
05 May FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
10 May FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
10 May FT
Kraluv Dvur
1
FK Dukla Praha B
1
10 May FT
Sokol Hostoun
1
Bohemians 1905 B
2
11 May FT
Loko Vltavin
4
Karlovy Vary
0
11 May FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
TJ Prestice
3
12 May FT
Admira Prague
0
Motorlet Prague
2
12 May FT
Slavia Prague B
2
Pisek
2
12 May FT
Povltavska FA
2
Viktoria Plzen B
1
17 May FT
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
Slavia Prague B
2
17 May FT
Pisek
2
Sokol Hostoun
2
18 May FT
Motorlet Prague
3
Kraluv Dvur
0
18 May FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
18 May FT
Karlovy Vary
1
Povltavska FA
2
19 May FT
Bohemians 1905 B
2
Admira Prague
3
19 May FT
FK Dukla Praha B
0
Loko Vltavin
3
19 May FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2
TJ Prestice
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Slavia Prague B
14
8
2
4
36
16
20
26
2
Jiskra Domazlice
13
7
3
3
22
12
10
24
3
Povltavska FA
13
7
3
3
28
24
4
24
4
FK Dukla Praha B
13
5
5
3
21
22
-1
20
5
Bohemians 1905 B
14
4
4
6
13
20
-7
16
6
Sokol Hostoun
14
4
3
7
18
23
-5
15
7
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
14
4
3
7
19
25
-6
15
8
TJ Prestice
14
4
3
7
20
29
-9
15
9
Loko Vltavin
14
4
2
8
19
26
-7
14
10
Admira Prague
14
4
2
8
14
30
-16
14
11
Motorlet Prague
13
4
1
8
16
33
-17
13
12
Viktoria Plzen B
13
2
5
6
20
25
-5
11
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
1
5
7
20
33
-13
8
14
Pisek
13
2
1
10
16
32
-16
7
15
Karlovy Vary
13
1
3
9
10
27
-17
6
16
Kraluv Dvur
14
0
3
11
8
31
-23
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Czech Republic - Cfl Group A 2020 - Oddsbook