FIXTURES

26 Apr 07:30
Unicov
FC Zlinsko
27 Apr 01:15
Trinec
Start Brno
27 Apr 07:00
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
Hlucin
27 Apr 07:00
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Zlin B
27 Apr 07:00
FK Hodonin
FC Slovan Rosice
27 Apr 07:00
Uhersky Brod
SK Hranice
28 Apr 01:15
Banik Ostrava B
TJ Tatran Bohunice
28 Apr 01:15
Karvina B
Slovacko B
28 Apr 06:00
Znojmo
FK Blansko
01 May 01:15
Karvina B
Znojmo
01 May 07:30
FC Slovan Rosice
TJ Tatran Bohunice
01 May 07:30
FC Zlin B
Start Brno
01 May 07:30
FK Frydek-Mistek
Banik Ostrava B
01 May 07:30
FK Hodonin
Uhersky Brod
01 May 07:30
Slovacko B
SK Hranice
01 May 08:00
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
Trinec
01 May 08:00
Unicov
FK Blansko
01 May 09:00
Hlucin
FC Zlinsko
04 May 01:15
FC Slovan Rosice
Karvina B
04 May 01:15
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Trinec
04 May 01:30
FK Blansko
Uhersky Brod
04 May 07:30
Start Brno
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
04 May 09:00
Hlucin
FK Frydek-Mistek
04 May 10:00
SK Hranice
Banik Ostrava B
05 May 01:15
Slovacko B
Unicov
05 May 01:30
FC Zlin B
FK Hodonin
05 May 02:00
FC Zlinsko
Znojmo
10 May 07:30
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
TJ Tatran Bohunice
10 May 08:00
FK Hodonin
Hlucin
11 May 01:15
Trinec
SK Hranice
11 May 07:30
FK Frydek-Mistek
Start Brno
11 May 07:30
Uhersky Brod
Znojmo
12 May 01:15
Banik Ostrava B
FK Blansko
12 May 01:15
Karvina B
FC Zlin B
12 May 01:15
Slovacko B
FC Zlinsko
12 May 01:15
Unicov
FC Slovan Rosice
17 May 08:00
FC Zlinsko
Uhersky Brod
17 May 08:00
FK Blansko
Trinec
17 May 08:00
Start Brno
FK Hodonin
17 May 09:00
Hlucin
Karvina B
17 May 10:00
SK Hranice
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
18 May 01:15
FC Slovan Rosice
Slovacko B
18 May 01:15
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FK Frydek-Mistek
18 May 01:30
Znojmo
Banik Ostrava B
19 May 01:30
FC Zlin B
Unicov
21 May 08:30
FC Zlinsko
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
22 May 07:00
Banik Ostrava B
FK Hodonin
22 May 08:00
FK Blansko
Slovacko B
22 May 08:00
Znojmo
Unicov
22 May 08:30
Start Brno
Hlucin
22 May 08:30
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Zlin B
22 May 08:30
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
22 May 08:30
Uhersky Brod
Karvina B
22 May 09:00
SK Hranice
FC Slovan Rosice
26 May 08:00
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
FK Blansko
26 May 08:00
Banik Ostrava B
Uhersky Brod
26 May 08:00
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Zlinsko
26 May 08:00
FK Frydek-Mistek
SK Hranice
26 May 08:00
FK Hodonin
TJ Tatran Bohunice
26 May 08:00
Karvina B
Start Brno
26 May 08:00
Slovacko B
FC Zlin B
26 May 08:00
Trinec
Znojmo
26 May 08:00
Unicov
Hlucin
02 Jun 08:00
FC Zlin B
FC Slovan Rosice
02 Jun 08:00
FC Zlinsko
Banik Ostrava B
02 Jun 08:00
FK Blansko
FK Frydek-Mistek
02 Jun 08:00
Hlucin
Slovacko B
02 Jun 08:00
SK Hranice
FK Hodonin
02 Jun 08:00
Start Brno
Unicov
02 Jun 08:00
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Karvina B
02 Jun 08:00
Uhersky Brod
Trinec
02 Jun 08:00
Znojmo
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
09 Jun 08:00
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
Uhersky Brod
09 Jun 08:00
FC Slovan Rosice
Hlucin
09 Jun 08:00
FC Zlinsko
FC Zlin B
09 Jun 08:00
FK Frydek-Mistek
Znojmo
09 Jun 08:00
FK Hodonin
FK Blansko
09 Jun 08:00
Karvina B
SK Hranice
09 Jun 08:00
Slovacko B
Start Brno
09 Jun 08:00
Trinec
Banik Ostrava B
09 Jun 08:00
Unicov
TJ Tatran Bohunice
16 Jun 08:30
Banik Ostrava B
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
16 Jun 08:30
FC Zlinsko
Trinec
16 Jun 08:30
FK Blansko
Karvina B
16 Jun 08:30
Hlucin
FC Zlin B
16 Jun 08:30
SK Hranice
Unicov
16 Jun 08:30
Start Brno
FC Slovan Rosice
16 Jun 08:30
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Slovacko B
16 Jun 08:30
Uhersky Brod
FK Frydek-Mistek
16 Jun 08:30
Znojmo
FK Hodonin

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
FC Zlin B
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
21 Apr FT
Slovacko B
1
FK Hodonin
1
21 Apr FT
Unicov
2
Karvina B
1
20 Apr FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
20 Apr FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Uhersky Brod
1
19 Apr FT
Hlucin
3
Trinec
2
19 Apr FT
SK Hranice
1
Znojmo
2
19 Apr FT
FC Zlinsko
2
FK Blansko
1
19 Apr FT
Start Brno
0
Banik Ostrava B
2
14 Apr FT
Znojmo
4
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
14 Apr FT
Banik Ostrava B
3
Hlucin
0
13 Apr FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
FC Slovan Rosice
0
13 Apr FT
FK Blansko
2
SK Hranice
1
13 Apr FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
Slovacko B
0
13 Apr FT
FK Hodonin
2
Unicov
1
13 Apr FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Start Brno
1
13 Apr FT
Trinec
2
FC Zlin B
0
12 Apr FT
Karvina B
0
FC Zlinsko
1
07 Apr FT
FC Zlin B
0
Banik Ostrava B
1
07 Apr FT
Karvina B
4
FK Hodonin
4
07 Apr FT
Slovacko B
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
07 Apr FT
Unicov
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
06 Apr FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
Trinec
0
06 Apr FT
Start Brno
1
Znojmo
3
06 Apr FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2
FK Blansko
2
05 Apr FT
FC Zlinsko
2
SK Hranice
1
05 Apr FT
Hlucin
4
Uhersky Brod
2
31 Mar FT
Znojmo
2
Hlucin
1
31 Mar FT
Banik Ostrava B
3
FC Slovan Rosice
1
30 Mar FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
Unicov
2
30 Mar FT
Trinec
2
Slovacko B
0
29 Mar FT
SK Hranice
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
29 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Karvina B
2
29 Mar FT
FK Blansko
1
Start Brno
2
29 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
0
FC Zlinsko
0
29 Mar FT
Uhersky Brod
1
FC Zlin B
1
24 Mar FT
FC Zlin B
1
Znojmo
0
24 Mar FT
Karvina B
2
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
24 Mar FT
Unicov
0
Trinec
0
23 Mar FT
FC Slovan Rosice
4
Uhersky Brod
0
23 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
23 Mar FT
Start Brno
0
SK Hranice
3
23 Mar FT
Slovacko B
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
22 Mar FT
Hlucin
1
FK Blansko
4
22 Mar FT
FC Zlinsko
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
17 Mar FT
Znojmo
2
FC Slovan Rosice
0
17 Mar FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Unicov
1
16 Mar FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
FK Hodonin
1
16 Mar FT
FK Blansko
2
FC Zlin B
1
16 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
FC Zlinsko
2
16 Mar FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Slovacko B
0
16 Mar FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
3
Start Brno
0
16 Mar FT
Trinec
2
Karvina B
1
15 Mar FT
SK Hranice
0
Hlucin
0
10 Mar FT
FC Zlinsko
0
Start Brno
1
10 Mar FT
FC Zlin B
4
SK Hranice
0
10 Mar FT
Karvina B
1
Banik Ostrava B
0
10 Mar FT
Slovacko B
0
Znojmo
0
10 Mar FT
Unicov
2
Uhersky Brod
0
09 Mar FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2
FK Blansko
0
09 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
09 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
0
Trinec
4
08 Mar FT
Hlucin
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
22 Nov FT
FC Zlin B
1
FC Zlinsko
1
19 Nov FT
Znojmo
0
Karvina B
3
18 Nov FT
Trinec
0
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
17 Nov FT
Start Brno
0
FC Zlin B
3
17 Nov FT
FK Blansko
4
Unicov
1
17 Nov FT
Uhersky Brod
1
FK Hodonin
2
17 Nov FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
17 Nov FT
FC Zlinsko
1
Hlucin
0
17 Nov FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
16 Nov FT
SK Hranice
2
Slovacko B
1
12 Nov FT
FC Zlin B
0
Hlucin
3
12 Nov FT
Karvina B
0
FK Blansko
1
12 Nov FT
Slovacko B
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
12 Nov FT
Unicov
2
SK Hranice
1
11 Nov FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Banik Ostrava B
1
11 Nov FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Start Brno
2
11 Nov FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Uhersky Brod
1
11 Nov FT
FK Hodonin
0
Znojmo
1
11 Nov FT
Trinec
1
FC Zlinsko
2
08 Nov FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
FK Blansko
1
07 Nov FT
SK Hranice
1
Karvina B
4
05 Nov FT
Banik Ostrava B
5
Trinec
2
04 Nov FT
FK Blansko
0
FK Hodonin
2
04 Nov FT
Uhersky Brod
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
04 Nov FT
Start Brno
2
Slovacko B
1
04 Nov FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Unicov
0
03 Nov FT
Hlucin
2
FC Slovan Rosice
1
03 Nov FT
Znojmo
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
29 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
0
FC Zlinsko
1
29 Oct FT
Karvina B
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
29 Oct FT
Slovacko B
2
Hlucin
1
29 Oct FT
Unicov
3
Start Brno
2
28 Oct FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
Znojmo
2
28 Oct FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2
FC Zlin B
1
28 Oct FT
FK Hodonin
2
SK Hranice
0
28 Oct FT
Trinec
8
Uhersky Brod
1
22 Oct FT
FC Zlinsko
2
FC Slovan Rosice
1
22 Oct FT
FC Zlin B
0
Slovacko B
1
21 Oct FT
Hlucin
1
Unicov
1
21 Oct FT
FK Blansko
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
21 Oct FT
Start Brno
2
Karvina B
3
21 Oct FT
Uhersky Brod
0
Banik Ostrava B
3
21 Oct FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
FK Hodonin
3
20 Oct FT
SK Hranice
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
20 Oct FT
Znojmo
2
Trinec
1
15 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
Znojmo
1
15 Oct FT
Unicov
2
FC Zlin B
1
14 Oct FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
SK Hranice
3
14 Oct FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
14 Oct FT
FK Hodonin
2
Start Brno
4
14 Oct FT
Uhersky Brod
0
FC Zlinsko
4
14 Oct FT
Karvina B
2
Hlucin
1
14 Oct FT
Slovacko B
2
FC Slovan Rosice
2
13 Oct FT
Trinec
3
FK Blansko
1
08 Oct FT
Znojmo
2
Uhersky Brod
1
08 Oct FT
FC Zlin B
1
Karvina B
1
07 Oct FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
Unicov
2
07 Oct FT
FK Blansko
0
Banik Ostrava B
0
07 Oct FT
Start Brno
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
07 Oct FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
4
06 Oct FT
Hlucin
3
FK Hodonin
1
06 Oct FT
SK Hranice
2
Trinec
1
06 Oct FT
FC Zlinsko
2
Slovacko B
1
01 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
SK Hranice
0
01 Oct FT
Karvina B
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
01 Oct FT
Unicov
1
Slovacko B
0
30 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Start Brno
2
30 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Hlucin
1
30 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
1
FC Zlin B
0
30 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
2
FK Blansko
2
30 Sep FT
Trinec
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
29 Sep FT
Znojmo
4
FC Zlinsko
1
24 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
24 Sep FT
Slovacko B
0
Karvina B
2
23 Sep FT
Hlucin
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
23 Sep FT
FC Slovan Rosice
3
FK Hodonin
1
23 Sep FT
FK Blansko
3
Znojmo
2
23 Sep FT
Start Brno
2
Trinec
2
23 Sep FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Banik Ostrava B
1
22 Sep FT
SK Hranice
3
Uhersky Brod
0
22 Sep FT
FC Zlinsko
2
Unicov
2
17 Sep FT
Znojmo
3
SK Hranice
0
17 Sep FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Start Brno
1
17 Sep FT
Karvina B
3
Unicov
2
16 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
FC Zlin B
2
16 Sep FT
FK Blansko
1
FC Zlinsko
0
16 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
16 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
2
Slovacko B
0
16 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
16 Sep FT
Trinec
0
Hlucin
0
13 Sep FT
Hlucin
0
Start Brno
0
13 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
3
13 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
FC Zlinsko
0
13 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
Trinec
0
13 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
0
Banik Ostrava B
3
13 Sep FT
Karvina B
3
Uhersky Brod
0
13 Sep FT
Slovacko B
2
FK Blansko
0
13 Sep FT
Unicov
1
Znojmo
2
10 Sep FT
Slovacko B
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
10 Sep FT
Unicov
5
FK Hodonin
1
09 Sep FT
FC Slovan Rosice
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
09 Sep FT
Start Brno
4
Uhersky Brod
1
09 Sep FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2
Znojmo
1
08 Sep FT
Hlucin
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
08 Sep FT
SK Hranice
2
FK Blansko
1
08 Sep FT
FC Zlinsko
0
Karvina B
5
08 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
2
Trinec
2
03 Sep FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
FC Zlin B
1
02 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Slovacko B
2
02 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
Unicov
0
02 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
1
Karvina B
2
02 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Hlucin
0
02 Sep FT
Trinec
3
FC Slovan Rosice
1
01 Sep FT
SK Hranice
0
FC Zlinsko
1
01 Sep FT
FK Blansko
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
01 Sep FT
Znojmo
2
Start Brno
3
27 Aug FT
FC Zlin B
0
Uhersky Brod
0
27 Aug FT
Karvina B
2
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
27 Aug FT
Slovacko B
2
Trinec
3
27 Aug FT
Unicov
5
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
26 Aug FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Banik Ostrava B
3
26 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
4
SK Hranice
1
25 Aug FT
Hlucin
2
Znojmo
2
25 Aug FT
Start Brno
3
FK Blansko
0
25 Aug FT
FC Zlinsko
0
FK Hodonin
0
20 Aug FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
Slovacko B
0
19 Aug FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Karvina B
1
19 Aug FT
Uhersky Brod
0
FC Slovan Rosice
0
19 Aug FT
Znojmo
2
FC Zlin B
2
19 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
FC Zlinsko
4
19 Aug FT
Trinec
1
Unicov
3
18 Aug FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
FK Hodonin
1
18 Aug FT
SK Hranice
1
Start Brno
2
18 Aug FT
FK Blansko
1
Hlucin
3
13 Aug FT
FC Zlin B
1
FK Blansko
0
13 Aug FT
Karvina B
1
Trinec
4
13 Aug FT
Slovacko B
1
Uhersky Brod
1
13 Aug FT
Unicov
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
12 Aug FT
Hlucin
3
SK Hranice
1
12 Aug FT
FK Hodonin
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
12 Aug FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Znojmo
1
11 Aug FT
Start Brno
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
11 Aug FT
FC Zlinsko
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
06 Aug FT
Znojmo
1
Slovacko B
1
06 Aug FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Karvina B
1
05 Aug FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
05 Aug FT
Uhersky Brod
0
Unicov
4
05 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Hlucin
3
05 Aug FT
Trinec
1
FK Hodonin
1
04 Aug FT
FK Blansko
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
04 Aug FT
SK Hranice
2
FC Zlin B
2
04 Aug FT
Start Brno
0
FC Zlinsko
3

results

04 Aug FT
FK Blansko
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
04 Aug FT
SK Hranice
2
FC Zlin B
2
04 Aug FT
Start Brno
0
FC Zlinsko
3
05 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Hlucin
3
05 Aug FT
Trinec
1
FK Hodonin
1
05 Aug FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
05 Aug FT
Uhersky Brod
0
Unicov
4
06 Aug FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Karvina B
1
06 Aug FT
Znojmo
1
Slovacko B
1
11 Aug FT
FC Zlinsko
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
11 Aug FT
Start Brno
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
12 Aug FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Znojmo
1
12 Aug FT
FK Hodonin
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
12 Aug FT
Hlucin
3
SK Hranice
1
13 Aug FT
Karvina B
1
Trinec
4
13 Aug FT
Slovacko B
1
Uhersky Brod
1
13 Aug FT
Unicov
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
13 Aug FT
FC Zlin B
1
FK Blansko
0
18 Aug FT
FK Blansko
1
Hlucin
3
18 Aug FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
FK Hodonin
1
18 Aug FT
SK Hranice
1
Start Brno
2
19 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
FC Zlinsko
4
19 Aug FT
Trinec
1
Unicov
3
19 Aug FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Karvina B
1
19 Aug FT
Uhersky Brod
0
FC Slovan Rosice
0
19 Aug FT
Znojmo
2
FC Zlin B
2
20 Aug FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
Slovacko B
0
25 Aug FT
FC Zlinsko
0
FK Hodonin
0
25 Aug FT
Hlucin
2
Znojmo
2
25 Aug FT
Start Brno
3
FK Blansko
0
26 Aug FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
4
SK Hranice
1
26 Aug FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Banik Ostrava B
3
27 Aug FT
Karvina B
2
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
27 Aug FT
Slovacko B
2
Trinec
3
27 Aug FT
Unicov
5
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
27 Aug FT
FC Zlin B
0
Uhersky Brod
0
01 Sep FT
FK Blansko
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
01 Sep FT
Znojmo
2
Start Brno
3
01 Sep FT
SK Hranice
0
FC Zlinsko
1
02 Sep FT
Trinec
3
FC Slovan Rosice
1
02 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Slovacko B
2
02 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
Unicov
0
02 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
1
Karvina B
2
02 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Hlucin
0
03 Sep FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
FC Zlin B
1
08 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
2
Trinec
2
08 Sep FT
FC Zlinsko
0
Karvina B
5
08 Sep FT
Hlucin
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
08 Sep FT
SK Hranice
2
FK Blansko
1
09 Sep FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2
Znojmo
1
09 Sep FT
FC Slovan Rosice
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
09 Sep FT
Start Brno
4
Uhersky Brod
1
10 Sep FT
Slovacko B
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
10 Sep FT
Unicov
5
FK Hodonin
1
13 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
FC Zlinsko
0
13 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
Trinec
0
13 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
0
Banik Ostrava B
3
13 Sep FT
Karvina B
3
Uhersky Brod
0
13 Sep FT
Slovacko B
2
FK Blansko
0
13 Sep FT
Unicov
1
Znojmo
2
13 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
3
13 Sep FT
Hlucin
0
Start Brno
0
16 Sep FT
Trinec
0
Hlucin
0
16 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
FC Zlin B
2
16 Sep FT
FK Blansko
1
FC Zlinsko
0
16 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
16 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
2
Slovacko B
0
16 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
17 Sep FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Start Brno
1
17 Sep FT
Karvina B
3
Unicov
2
17 Sep FT
Znojmo
3
SK Hranice
0
22 Sep FT
FC Zlinsko
2
Unicov
2
22 Sep FT
SK Hranice
3
Uhersky Brod
0
23 Sep FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Banik Ostrava B
1
23 Sep FT
Start Brno
2
Trinec
2
23 Sep FT
FC Slovan Rosice
3
FK Hodonin
1
23 Sep FT
FK Blansko
3
Znojmo
2
23 Sep FT
Hlucin
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
24 Sep FT
Slovacko B
0
Karvina B
2
24 Sep FT
FC Zlin B
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
29 Sep FT
Znojmo
4
FC Zlinsko
1
30 Sep FT
Trinec
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
30 Sep FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Start Brno
2
30 Sep FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Hlucin
1
30 Sep FT
FK Hodonin
1
FC Zlin B
0
30 Sep FT
Uhersky Brod
2
FK Blansko
2
01 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
SK Hranice
0
01 Oct FT
Karvina B
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
01 Oct FT
Unicov
1
Slovacko B
0
06 Oct FT
FC Zlinsko
2
Slovacko B
1
06 Oct FT
SK Hranice
2
Trinec
1
06 Oct FT
Hlucin
3
FK Hodonin
1
07 Oct FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
4
07 Oct FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
Unicov
2
07 Oct FT
FK Blansko
0
Banik Ostrava B
0
07 Oct FT
Start Brno
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
08 Oct FT
FC Zlin B
1
Karvina B
1
08 Oct FT
Znojmo
2
Uhersky Brod
1
13 Oct FT
Trinec
3
FK Blansko
1
14 Oct FT
Karvina B
2
Hlucin
1
14 Oct FT
Slovacko B
2
FC Slovan Rosice
2
14 Oct FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
SK Hranice
3
14 Oct FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
14 Oct FT
FK Hodonin
2
Start Brno
4
14 Oct FT
Uhersky Brod
0
FC Zlinsko
4
15 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
Znojmo
1
15 Oct FT
Unicov
2
FC Zlin B
1
20 Oct FT
Znojmo
2
Trinec
1
20 Oct FT
SK Hranice
3
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
21 Oct FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
FK Hodonin
3
21 Oct FT
FK Blansko
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
21 Oct FT
Start Brno
2
Karvina B
3
21 Oct FT
Uhersky Brod
0
Banik Ostrava B
3
21 Oct FT
Hlucin
1
Unicov
1
22 Oct FT
FC Zlin B
0
Slovacko B
1
22 Oct FT
FC Zlinsko
2
FC Slovan Rosice
1
28 Oct FT
Trinec
8
Uhersky Brod
1
28 Oct FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
Znojmo
2
28 Oct FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2
FC Zlin B
1
28 Oct FT
FK Hodonin
2
SK Hranice
0
29 Oct FT
Banik Ostrava B
0
FC Zlinsko
1
29 Oct FT
Karvina B
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
29 Oct FT
Slovacko B
2
Hlucin
1
29 Oct FT
Unicov
3
Start Brno
2
03 Nov FT
Znojmo
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
03 Nov FT
Hlucin
2
FC Slovan Rosice
1
04 Nov FT
Start Brno
2
Slovacko B
1
04 Nov FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Unicov
0
04 Nov FT
FK Blansko
0
FK Hodonin
2
04 Nov FT
Uhersky Brod
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
05 Nov FT
Banik Ostrava B
5
Trinec
2
07 Nov FT
SK Hranice
1
Karvina B
4
08 Nov FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
3
FK Blansko
1
11 Nov FT
Trinec
1
FC Zlinsko
2
11 Nov FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Banik Ostrava B
1
11 Nov FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1
Start Brno
2
11 Nov FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Uhersky Brod
1
11 Nov FT
FK Hodonin
0
Znojmo
1
12 Nov FT
Karvina B
0
FK Blansko
1
12 Nov FT
Slovacko B
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
12 Nov FT
Unicov
2
SK Hranice
1
12 Nov FT
FC Zlin B
0
Hlucin
3
16 Nov FT
SK Hranice
2
Slovacko B
1
17 Nov FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1
17 Nov FT
FC Zlinsko
1
Hlucin
0
17 Nov FT
Banik Ostrava B
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
17 Nov FT
FK Blansko
4
Unicov
1
17 Nov FT
Uhersky Brod
1
FK Hodonin
2
17 Nov FT
Start Brno
0
FC Zlin B
3
18 Nov FT
Trinec
0
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
19 Nov FT
Znojmo
0
Karvina B
3
22 Nov FT
FC Zlin B
1
FC Zlinsko
1
08 Mar FT
Hlucin
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
09 Mar FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2
FK Blansko
0
09 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
09 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
0
Trinec
4
10 Mar FT
Karvina B
1
Banik Ostrava B
0
10 Mar FT
Slovacko B
0
Znojmo
0
10 Mar FT
Unicov
2
Uhersky Brod
0
10 Mar FT
FC Zlin B
4
SK Hranice
0
10 Mar FT
FC Zlinsko
0
Start Brno
1
15 Mar FT
SK Hranice
0
Hlucin
0
16 Mar FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
3
Start Brno
0
16 Mar FT
Trinec
2
Karvina B
1
16 Mar FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
FK Hodonin
1
16 Mar FT
FK Blansko
2
FC Zlin B
1
16 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
FC Zlinsko
2
16 Mar FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Slovacko B
0
17 Mar FT
Banik Ostrava B
2
Unicov
1
17 Mar FT
Znojmo
2
FC Slovan Rosice
0
22 Mar FT
FC Zlinsko
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
22 Mar FT
Hlucin
1
FK Blansko
4
23 Mar FT
Slovacko B
1
Banik Ostrava B
1
23 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
23 Mar FT
Start Brno
0
SK Hranice
3
23 Mar FT
FC Slovan Rosice
4
Uhersky Brod
0
24 Mar FT
Karvina B
2
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
24 Mar FT
Unicov
0
Trinec
0
24 Mar FT
FC Zlin B
1
Znojmo
0
29 Mar FT
FK Blansko
1
Start Brno
2
29 Mar FT
FK Hodonin
0
FC Zlinsko
0
29 Mar FT
Uhersky Brod
1
FC Zlin B
1
29 Mar FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
Karvina B
2
29 Mar FT
SK Hranice
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
30 Mar FT
Trinec
2
Slovacko B
0
30 Mar FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1
Unicov
2
31 Mar FT
Banik Ostrava B
3
FC Slovan Rosice
1
31 Mar FT
Znojmo
2
Hlucin
1
05 Apr FT
FC Zlinsko
2
SK Hranice
1
05 Apr FT
Hlucin
4
Uhersky Brod
2
06 Apr FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2
FK Blansko
2
06 Apr FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
Trinec
0
06 Apr FT
Start Brno
1
Znojmo
3
07 Apr FT
Karvina B
4
FK Hodonin
4
07 Apr FT
Slovacko B
4
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
0
07 Apr FT
Unicov
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1
07 Apr FT
FC Zlin B
0
Banik Ostrava B
1
12 Apr FT
Karvina B
0
FC Zlinsko
1
13 Apr FT
Trinec
2
FC Zlin B
0
13 Apr FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
FC Slovan Rosice
0
13 Apr FT
FK Blansko
2
SK Hranice
1
13 Apr FT
FK Frydek-Mistek
2
Slovacko B
0
13 Apr FT
FK Hodonin
2
Unicov
1
13 Apr FT
Uhersky Brod
1
Start Brno
1
14 Apr FT
Banik Ostrava B
3
Hlucin
0
14 Apr FT
Znojmo
4
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
19 Apr FT
FC Zlinsko
2
FK Blansko
1
19 Apr FT
Start Brno
0
Banik Ostrava B
2
19 Apr FT
Hlucin
3
Trinec
2
19 Apr FT
SK Hranice
1
Znojmo
2
20 Apr FT
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
Uhersky Brod
1
20 Apr FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
0
21 Apr FT
Slovacko B
1
FK Hodonin
1
21 Apr FT
Unicov
2
Karvina B
1
21 Apr FT
FC Zlin B
3
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Zlinsko
13
8
2
3
20
10
10
26
2
Karvina B
12
7
1
4
26
14
12
22
3
Banik Ostrava B
12
6
4
2
17
7
10
22
4
Start Brno
12
6
3
3
20
18
2
21
5
Znojmo
12
5
4
3
17
13
4
19
6
FK Hodonin
12
4
5
3
18
19
-1
17
7
Unicov
12
4
3
5
19
18
1
15
8
FK Frydek-Mistek
12
3
5
4
13
16
-3
14
9
Trinec
12
3
4
5
21
22
-1
13
10
Hlucin
12
3
3
6
13
13
0
12
11
FC Zlin B
11
2
4
5
14
15
-1
10
12
FK Blansko
12
2
2
8
13
23
-10
8
13
TJ Tatran Bohunice
12
2
1
9
7
17
-10
7
14
FC Slovan Rosice
12
0
6
6
10
20
-10
6
15
SK Hranice
12
2
0
10
11
28
-17
6
16
Uhersky Brod
12
1
3
8
8
32
-24
6
17
Slovacko B
12
1
2
9
7
18
-11
5
18
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
12
1
2
9
11
31
-20
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Czech Republic - 3 League Msfl - Oddsbook