FIXTURES

19 Jul 10:00
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
20 Jul 05:30
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
20 Jul 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
20 Jul 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
20 Jul 11:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen
21 Jul 05:30
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
21 Jul 08:00
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
21 Jul 11:00
Hradec Kralove
Teplice
27 Jul 05:30
Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905
27 Jul 08:00
Pardubice
Karvina
27 Jul 08:00
Teplice
Sparta Prague
27 Jul 11:00
Slavia Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
28 Jul 05:30
Slovan Liberec
SK Sigma Olomouc
28 Jul 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
28 Jul 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
28 Jul 11:00
Viktoria Plzen
Hradec Kralove
02 Aug 08:30
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
02 Aug 11:00
Sparta Prague
Dukla Praha
03 Aug 05:30
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
03 Aug 08:00
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
03 Aug 11:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
04 Aug 05:30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pardubice
04 Aug 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Mlada Boleslav
04 Aug 11:00
Karvina
Banik Ostrava
10 Aug 05:30
Dukla Praha
Jablonec
10 Aug 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
10 Aug 08:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
10 Aug 11:00
Slavia Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
11 Aug 05:30
Pardubice
Slovacko
11 Aug 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Hradec Kralove
11 Aug 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
11 Aug 11:00
Viktoria Plzen
Karvina
17 Aug 05:30
Hradec Kralove
Dukla Praha
17 Aug 08:00
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
17 Aug 08:00
Slavia Prague
Teplice
17 Aug 11:00
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
18 Aug 05:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
18 Aug 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
18 Aug 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
18 Aug 11:00
Slovacko
Banik Ostrava
24 Aug 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
24 Aug 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
24 Aug 08:00
Dukla Praha
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
24 Aug 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
24 Aug 08:00
Pardubice
Hradec Kralove
24 Aug 08:00
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
24 Aug 08:00
Teplice
Karvina
24 Aug 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
SK Sigma Olomouc
31 Aug 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague
31 Aug 08:00
Karvina
Dukla Praha
31 Aug 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
31 Aug 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
31 Aug 08:00
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
31 Aug 08:00
Slovacko
Jablonec
31 Aug 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
31 Aug 08:00
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
14 Sep 07:00
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
14 Sep 07:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Kralove
14 Sep 07:00
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
14 Sep 07:00
Jablonec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
14 Sep 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
14 Sep 07:00
Pardubice
SK Sigma Olomouc
14 Sep 07:00
Sparta Prague
Karvina
14 Sep 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
21 Sep 07:00
Hradec Kralove
Slovacko
21 Sep 07:00
Karvina
Jablonec
21 Sep 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
21 Sep 07:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague
21 Sep 07:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha
21 Sep 07:00
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
21 Sep 07:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
21 Sep 07:00
Teplice
Banik Ostrava
28 Sep 07:00
Banik Ostrava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
28 Sep 07:00
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
28 Sep 07:00
Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec
28 Sep 07:00
Jablonec
Hradec Kralove
28 Sep 07:00
Pardubice
Teplice
28 Sep 07:00
Slovacko
Karvina
28 Sep 07:00
Sparta Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
28 Sep 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
05 Oct 07:00
Karvina
Hradec Kralove
05 Oct 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava
05 Oct 07:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
05 Oct 07:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
05 Oct 07:00
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
05 Oct 07:00
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
05 Oct 07:00
Teplice
Dukla Praha
05 Oct 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice
19 Oct 07:00
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
19 Oct 07:00
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
19 Oct 07:00
Dukla Praha
Pardubice
19 Oct 07:00
Hradec Kralove
SK Sigma Olomouc
19 Oct 07:00
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
19 Oct 07:00
Karvina
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19 Oct 07:00
Slovacko
Teplice
19 Oct 07:00
Sparta Prague
Slovan Liberec
26 Oct 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
26 Oct 07:00
Pardubice
Banik Ostrava
26 Oct 07:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Hradec Kralove
26 Oct 07:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
26 Oct 07:00
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
26 Oct 07:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
26 Oct 07:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
26 Oct 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
02 Nov 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
02 Nov 08:00
Dukla Praha
Mlada Boleslav
02 Nov 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Slavia Prague
02 Nov 08:00
Jablonec
Teplice
02 Nov 08:00
Karvina
SK Sigma Olomouc
02 Nov 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
02 Nov 08:00
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
02 Nov 08:00
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
09 Nov 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Dukla Praha
09 Nov 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
09 Nov 08:00
Pardubice
Jablonec
09 Nov 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
09 Nov 08:00
Slavia Prague
Karvina
09 Nov 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove
09 Nov 08:00
Teplice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
09 Nov 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
23 Nov 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praha
23 Nov 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Viktoria Plzen
23 Nov 08:00
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
23 Nov 08:00
Karvina
Pardubice
23 Nov 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
23 Nov 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
23 Nov 08:00
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
23 Nov 08:00
Sparta Prague
Teplice
30 Nov 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
30 Nov 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
30 Nov 08:00
Dukla Praha
Sparta Prague
30 Nov 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Hradec Kralove
30 Nov 08:00
Pardubice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
30 Nov 08:00
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
30 Nov 08:00
Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc
30 Nov 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
07 Dec 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Banik Ostrava
07 Dec 08:00
Jablonec
Dukla Praha
07 Dec 08:00
Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
07 Dec 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav
07 Dec 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
07 Dec 08:00
Slovacko
Pardubice
07 Dec 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
07 Dec 08:00
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
14 Dec 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
14 Dec 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
14 Dec 08:00
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
14 Dec 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
SK Sigma Olomouc
14 Dec 08:00
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
14 Dec 08:00
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
14 Dec 08:00
Teplice
Slavia Prague
14 Dec 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
01 Feb 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
01 Feb 08:00
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
01 Feb 08:00
Karvina
Teplice
01 Feb 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Dukla Praha
01 Feb 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
01 Feb 08:00
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
01 Feb 08:00
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
01 Feb 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
08 Feb 08:00
Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc
08 Feb 08:00
Bohemians 1905
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
08 Feb 08:00
Dukla Praha
Karvina
08 Feb 08:00
Jablonec
Slovacko
08 Feb 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
08 Feb 08:00
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
08 Feb 08:00
Sparta Prague
Hradec Kralove
08 Feb 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
15 Feb 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
15 Feb 08:00
Karvina
Sparta Prague
15 Feb 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Jablonec
15 Feb 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
15 Feb 08:00
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
15 Feb 08:00
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
15 Feb 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
15 Feb 08:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
22 Feb 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
22 Feb 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
22 Feb 08:00
Dukla Praha
SK Sigma Olomouc
22 Feb 08:00
Jablonec
Karvina
22 Feb 08:00
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
22 Feb 08:00
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
22 Feb 08:00
Sparta Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
22 Feb 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
01 Mar 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Jablonec
01 Mar 08:00
Karvina
Slovacko
01 Mar 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
01 Mar 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Banik Ostrava
01 Mar 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
01 Mar 08:00
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
01 Mar 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
01 Mar 08:00
Teplice
Pardubice
08 Mar 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
08 Mar 08:00
Bohemians 1905
SK Sigma Olomouc
08 Mar 08:00
Dukla Praha
Teplice
08 Mar 08:00
Hradec Kralove
Karvina
08 Mar 08:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
08 Mar 08:00
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
08 Mar 08:00
Slovacko
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
08 Mar 08:00
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
15 Mar 08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
15 Mar 08:00
Pardubice
Dukla Praha
15 Mar 08:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Karvina
15 Mar 08:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove
15 Mar 08:00
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
15 Mar 08:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
15 Mar 08:00
Teplice
Slovacko
15 Mar 08:00
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
29 Mar 08:00
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
29 Mar 08:00
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
29 Mar 08:00
Dukla Praha
Slavia Prague
29 Mar 08:00
Hradec Kralove
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
29 Mar 08:00
Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc
29 Mar 08:00
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
29 Mar 08:00
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
29 Mar 08:00
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
05 Apr 07:00
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
05 Apr 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha
05 Apr 07:00
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
05 Apr 07:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
05 Apr 07:00
Slavia Prague
Hradec Kralove
05 Apr 07:00
Slovan Liberec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
05 Apr 07:00
Teplice
Jablonec
05 Apr 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
12 Apr 07:00
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
12 Apr 07:00
Dukla Praha
Banik Ostrava
12 Apr 07:00
Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
12 Apr 07:00
Jablonec
Pardubice
12 Apr 07:00
Karvina
Slavia Prague
12 Apr 07:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Teplice
12 Apr 07:00
Slovacko
SK Sigma Olomouc
12 Apr 07:00
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
19 Apr 07:00
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
19 Apr 07:00
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
19 Apr 07:00
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
19 Apr 07:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19 Apr 07:00
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
19 Apr 07:00
Slovan Liberec
Karvina
19 Apr 07:00
Teplice
Hradec Kralove
19 Apr 07:00
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Banik Ostrava
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Bohemians 1905
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Dukla Praha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hradec Kralove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Jablonec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Karvina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Mlada Boleslav
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Pardubice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Slavia Prague
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Slovacko
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Slovan Liberec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Sparta Prague
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Teplice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Czech Republic - 1st League - Oddsbook