FIXTURES

27 Apr 01:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
27 Apr 01:00
Viktoria Plzen U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
27 Apr 02:00
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
27 Apr 02:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Dukla Prague U19
27 Apr 02:00
Slavia Prague U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
27 Apr 02:30
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
27 Apr 03:00
Karvina U19
FC Pardubice U19
27 Apr 04:00
Sparta Prague U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
04 May 01:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
04 May 01:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Sparta Prague U19
04 May 01:15
Dukla Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
04 May 02:00
FC Pardubice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
04 May 02:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
04 May 02:00
FC Zlin U19
Karvina U19
04 May 02:00
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
04 May 02:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
08 May 05:30
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Karvina U19
11 May 02:00
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Pardubice U19
11 May 02:00
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Dukla Prague U19
11 May 02:00
Slavia Prague U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
11 May 03:00
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
11 May 03:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
11 May 03:30
Sparta Prague U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
11 May 04:30
Karvina U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
11 May 05:00
Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Zlin U19
15 May 04:00
Karvina U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
18 May 01:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Slavia Prague U19
18 May 01:00
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
18 May 01:15
Ceske Budejovice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
18 May 02:00
FC Pardubice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
18 May 02:00
FC Zlin U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
18 May 03:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sparta Prague U19
18 May 04:00
Dukla Prague U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
18 May 04:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Karvina U19
25 May 02:00
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
25 May 02:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Zlin U19
25 May 02:00
Slavia Prague U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
25 May 02:00
Sparta Prague U19
FC Pardubice U19
25 May 02:00
Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
25 May 04:00
1 FC Slovacko U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
25 May 04:00
Karvina U19
Dukla Prague U19
25 May 04:15
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
08 Jun 02:00
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
08 Jun 02:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
08 Jun 02:00
Viktoria Plzen U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
08 Jun 03:00
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Slavia Prague U19
08 Jun 04:00
1 FC Slovacko U19
Dukla Prague U19
08 Jun 04:00
Sparta Prague U19
FC Zlin U19
08 Jun 04:30
Karvina U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
08 Jun 08:00
FC Pardubice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19

RESULTS

24 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
5
20 Apr FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
20 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
20 Apr FT
FC Zlin U19
3
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
20 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
7
Karvina U19
0
20 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
3
20 Apr FT
Dukla Prague U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
20 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
20 Apr FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
3
17 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
0
17 Apr FT
Slavia Prague U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
2
13 Apr FT
Slavia Prague U19
4
FC Zlin U19
0
13 Apr FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
13 Apr FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
4
13 Apr FT
Sparta Prague U19
5
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
13 Apr FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
4
Dukla Prague U19
2
12 Apr FT
Karvina U19
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
09 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
06 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
06 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
5
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
06 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
06 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
6
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
06 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
5
Karvina U19
0
06 Apr FT
Dukla Prague U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
3
06 Apr FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
Slavia Prague U19
2
05 Apr FT
FC Zlin U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
03 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
0
30 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
Karvina U19
0
30 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
30 Mar FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
30 Mar FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
29 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
FC Zlin U19
2
28 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
3
28 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
0
23 Mar FT
FC Zlin U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
23 Mar FT
FC Pardubice U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
23 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
20 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
15 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
4
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
15 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
3
FC Zlin U19
3
15 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
15 Mar FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
4
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
15 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
2
15 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
15 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
09 Mar FT
Karvina U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
3
09 Mar FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
09 Mar FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
09 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
09 Mar FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
6
09 Mar FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
09 Mar FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
08 Mar FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
02 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
02 Mar FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
FC Zlin U19
2
02 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
02 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
02 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
02 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
5
Karvina U19
0
02 Mar FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
21 Feb FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
2
22 Nov FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
3
14 Nov FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
11 Nov FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
Karvina U19
1
10 Nov FT
Dukla Prague U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
10 Nov FT
Slavia Prague U19
3
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
10 Nov FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
1
10 Nov FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
10 Nov FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
10 Nov FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
04 Nov FT
Karvina U19
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
04 Nov FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
04 Nov FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
0
04 Nov FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
FC Zlin U19
1
04 Nov FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
04 Nov FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
04 Nov FT
Sparta Prague U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
1
04 Nov FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
Dukla Prague U19
2
31 Oct FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
2
31 Oct FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
28 Oct FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
Karvina U19
1
28 Oct FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
27 Oct FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
Slavia Prague U19
1
26 Oct FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
26 Oct FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
26 Oct FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
26 Oct FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
25 Oct FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
21 Oct FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
21 Oct FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
21 Oct FT
Karvina U19
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
21 Oct FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
21 Oct FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FC Zlin U19
3
21 Oct FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
0
21 Oct FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
21 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
14 Oct FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
14 Oct FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
7
14 Oct FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Karvina U19
0
14 Oct FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
4
07 Oct FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
07 Oct FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
07 Oct FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
07 Oct FT
Karvina U19
6
FC Zlin U19
2
07 Oct FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
07 Oct FT
Sparta Prague U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
07 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
FC Pardubice U19
0
07 Oct FT
Slavia Prague U19
0
Dukla Prague U19
1
04 Oct FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
1
30 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
30 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
1
30 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
3
Karvina U19
0
30 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
30 Sep FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
4
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
29 Sep FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
29 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
7
28 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
6
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
23 Sep FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
Dukla Prague U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
23 Sep FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Zlin U19
0
23 Sep FT
Slavia Prague U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
23 Sep FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
23 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
3
22 Sep FT
Karvina U19
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
5
20 Sep FT
Slavia Prague U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
0
19 Sep FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
0
16 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
1
16 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
16 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
Karvina U19
2
16 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
16 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
16 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
16 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
1
16 Sep FT
Dukla Prague U19
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
09 Sep FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
09 Sep FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Zlin U19
0
09 Sep FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
09 Sep FT
Karvina U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
02 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
02 Sep FT
Karvina U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
2
02 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
Slavia Prague U19
3
02 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
3
02 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
02 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
02 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
02 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
5
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
29 Aug FT
Slavia Prague U19
6
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
29 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
26 Aug FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
FC Zlin U19
2
26 Aug FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
26 Aug FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
1
26 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
25 Aug FT
Dukla Prague U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
25 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Karvina U19
1
25 Aug FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
19 Aug FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Dukla Prague U19
1
19 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
1
19 Aug FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
5
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
19 Aug FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
19 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
2
19 Aug FT
FC Pardubice U19
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
19 Aug FT
Karvina U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
16 Aug FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
15 Aug FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Karvina U19
3
12 Aug FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
12 Aug FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
FC Zlin U19
0
12 Aug FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
12 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
12 Aug FT
Sparta Prague U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
12 Aug FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
0
11 Aug FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
5
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
09 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
0
09 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
1
04 Aug FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
04 Aug FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
5
04 Aug FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
04 Aug FT
Karvina U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
04 Aug FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
4
Dukla Prague U19
0
04 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0

results

04 Aug FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
04 Aug FT
Karvina U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
04 Aug FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
4
Dukla Prague U19
0
04 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
04 Aug FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
5
04 Aug FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
09 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
1
09 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
0
11 Aug FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
5
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
12 Aug FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
0
12 Aug FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
FC Zlin U19
0
12 Aug FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
12 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
12 Aug FT
Sparta Prague U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
12 Aug FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
15 Aug FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Karvina U19
3
16 Aug FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
19 Aug FT
FC Pardubice U19
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
19 Aug FT
Karvina U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
19 Aug FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
19 Aug FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
2
19 Aug FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
5
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
19 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
1
19 Aug FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Dukla Prague U19
1
25 Aug FT
Dukla Prague U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
25 Aug FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Karvina U19
1
25 Aug FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
26 Aug FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
1
26 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
26 Aug FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
26 Aug FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
FC Zlin U19
2
29 Aug FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
29 Aug FT
Slavia Prague U19
6
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
02 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
5
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
02 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
3
02 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
02 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
02 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
02 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
Slavia Prague U19
3
02 Sep FT
Karvina U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
2
02 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
09 Sep FT
Karvina U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
09 Sep FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Zlin U19
0
09 Sep FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
09 Sep FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
16 Sep FT
Dukla Prague U19
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
16 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
Karvina U19
2
16 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
16 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
16 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
16 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
1
16 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
16 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
1
19 Sep FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
0
20 Sep FT
Slavia Prague U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
0
22 Sep FT
Karvina U19
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
5
23 Sep FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
Dukla Prague U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
23 Sep FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Zlin U19
0
23 Sep FT
Slavia Prague U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
23 Sep FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
23 Sep FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
3
28 Sep FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
6
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
29 Sep FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
29 Sep FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
7
30 Sep FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
30 Sep FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
4
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
30 Sep FT
FC Pardubice U19
3
Karvina U19
0
30 Sep FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
1
30 Sep FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
04 Oct FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
1
07 Oct FT
Slavia Prague U19
0
Dukla Prague U19
1
07 Oct FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
07 Oct FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
07 Oct FT
Karvina U19
6
FC Zlin U19
2
07 Oct FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
07 Oct FT
Sparta Prague U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
07 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
FC Pardubice U19
0
07 Oct FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
14 Oct FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Karvina U19
0
14 Oct FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
4
14 Oct FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
7
14 Oct FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
21 Oct FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FC Zlin U19
3
21 Oct FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
0
21 Oct FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
21 Oct FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
21 Oct FT
Karvina U19
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
21 Oct FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
21 Oct FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
21 Oct FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
25 Oct FT
FC Pardubice U19
4
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
26 Oct FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
2
26 Oct FT
FC Zlin U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
26 Oct FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
26 Oct FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
27 Oct FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
Slavia Prague U19
1
28 Oct FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
28 Oct FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
Karvina U19
1
31 Oct FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
31 Oct FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
2
04 Nov FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
Dukla Prague U19
2
04 Nov FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
04 Nov FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
04 Nov FT
Sparta Prague U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
1
04 Nov FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
FC Zlin U19
1
04 Nov FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
0
04 Nov FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
04 Nov FT
Karvina U19
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
10 Nov FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
1
10 Nov FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
10 Nov FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
10 Nov FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
10 Nov FT
Slavia Prague U19
3
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
10 Nov FT
Dukla Prague U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
11 Nov FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
Karvina U19
1
14 Nov FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
22 Nov FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
Sparta Prague U19
3
21 Feb FT
FC Zlin U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
0
02 Mar FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
FC Pardubice U19
2
02 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
02 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
5
Karvina U19
0
02 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
02 Mar FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
FC Zlin U19
2
02 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
02 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
08 Mar FT
FC Zlin U19
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
3
09 Mar FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
09 Mar FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
6
09 Mar FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
09 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
09 Mar FT
FC Pardubice U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
1
09 Mar FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
09 Mar FT
Karvina U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
3
15 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
15 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
15 Mar FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
4
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
15 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
2
15 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
3
FC Zlin U19
3
15 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
0
15 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
4
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
20 Mar FT
Dukla Prague U19
4
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2
23 Mar FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
23 Mar FT
FC Pardubice U19
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
23 Mar FT
FC Zlin U19
4
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
28 Mar FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
0
28 Mar FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
3
29 Mar FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1
FC Zlin U19
2
30 Mar FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
Viktoria Plzen U19
3
30 Mar FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
30 Mar FT
Slavia Prague U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
30 Mar FT
Sparta Prague U19
1
Karvina U19
0
03 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
Slavia Prague U19
0
05 Apr FT
FC Zlin U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
06 Apr FT
Dukla Prague U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
3
06 Apr FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
Slavia Prague U19
2
06 Apr FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
5
Karvina U19
0
06 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
5
FC Banik Ostrava U19
0
06 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0
06 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
6
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
0
06 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
09 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
12 Apr FT
Karvina U19
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
13 Apr FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
4
Dukla Prague U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
3
13 Apr FT
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
FC Pardubice U19
4
13 Apr FT
Sparta Prague U19
5
Viktoria Plzen U19
2
13 Apr FT
Slavia Prague U19
4
FC Zlin U19
0
17 Apr FT
Slavia Prague U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
2
17 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
Dukla Prague U19
0
20 Apr FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2
Viktoria Plzen U19
1
20 Apr FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
2
Sparta Prague U19
3
20 Apr FT
Dukla Prague U19
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
20 Apr FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
Slavia Prague U19
3
20 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
20 Apr FT
FC Zlin U19
3
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1
20 Apr FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
7
Karvina U19
0
20 Apr FT
FC Pardubice U19
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3
24 Apr FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sparta Prague U19
13
8
3
2
31
13
18
27
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
11
7
0
4
17
20
-3
21
3
Slavia Prague U19
12
5
3
4
25
17
8
18
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
12
5
1
6
22
26
-4
16
5
Viktoria Plzen U19
12
4
3
5
19
23
-4
15
6
FC Pardubice U19
11
4
2
5
16
16
0
14
7
FC Zlin U19
11
4
1
6
15
23
-8
13
8
Sigma Olomouc U19
11
3
3
5
15
15
0
12
9
Ceske Budejovice U19
11
3
3
5
23
25
-2
12
10
Dukla Prague U19
11
3
3
5
12
17
-5
12
11
FC Slovan Liberec U19
12
3
2
7
17
30
-13
11
12
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
11
2
4
5
16
22
-6
10
13
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
11
2
3
6
17
22
-5
9
14
Karvina U19
11
2
2
7
8
30
-22
8
15
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
12
2
2
8
10
36
-26
8
16
1 FC Slovacko U19
11
2
1
8
12
26
-14
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Czech Republic - 1st Division U19 - Oddsbook