3rd Division: Relegation
Cyprus
FIXTURES
RESULTS
29 Apr
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
8
29 Apr
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Apona Anayias
1
29 Apr
FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Halkanoras
4
29 Apr
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
Apep Pitsilias
1
23 Apr
FT
Halkanoras
8
Elia Lythrodonta
0
22 Apr
FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Kouris Erimis
2
22 Apr
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
22 Apr
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Ethnikos Latsion
1
08 Apr
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Ethnikos Latsion
2
08 Apr
FT
Halkanoras
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
08 Apr
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apona Anayias
0
08 Apr
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
01 Apr
FT
Apep Pitsilias
6
Elia Lythrodonta
1
01 Apr
FT
Apona Anayias
0
Halkanoras
4
01 Apr
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2
Kouris Erimis
0
01 Apr
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
25 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Apona Anayias
1
25 Mar
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
25 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
25 Mar
FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Ethnikos Latsion
2
18 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
6
Elia Lythrodonta
0
18 Mar
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
18 Mar
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Halkanoras
1
18 Mar
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
Kouris Erimis
0
12 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Ethnikos Latsion
1
11 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
11 Mar
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Kouris Erimis
2
11 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
05 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
0
Kouris Erimis
0
04 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
04 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Ethnikos Latsion
2
04 Mar
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
3
Elia Lythrodonta
0
25 Feb
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Halkanoras
6
25 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
25 Feb
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apep Pitsilias
2
25 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
Apona Anayias
1
18 Feb
FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Halkanoras
1
18 Feb
FT
Apona Anayias
0
Kouris Erimis
2
18 Feb
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
18 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
3
Elia Lythrodonta
1
11 Feb
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
11 Feb
FT
Halkanoras
1
Apona Anayias
2
11 Feb
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
11 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
Ethnikos Latsion
1
04 Feb
FT
Apona Anayias
1
Apep Pitsilias
1
04 Feb
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
Halkanoras
0
04 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Kouris Erimis
2
04 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
5
Elia Lythrodonta
0
28 Jan
FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
3
28 Jan
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
3
Apona Anayias
1
28 Jan
FT
Halkanoras
0
Ethnikos Latsion
0
28 Jan
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
21 Jan
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2
Apona Anayias
1
21 Jan
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
21 Jan
FT
Kouris Erimis
4
Elia Lythrodonta
1
21 Jan
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Halkanoras
0
results
21 Jan
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2
Apona Anayias
1
21 Jan
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
21 Jan
FT
Kouris Erimis
4
Elia Lythrodonta
1
21 Jan
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Halkanoras
0
28 Jan
FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
3
28 Jan
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
3
Apona Anayias
1
28 Jan
FT
Halkanoras
0
Ethnikos Latsion
0
28 Jan
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
04 Feb
FT
Apona Anayias
1
Apep Pitsilias
1
04 Feb
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
Halkanoras
0
04 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Kouris Erimis
2
04 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
5
Elia Lythrodonta
0
11 Feb
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
11 Feb
FT
Halkanoras
1
Apona Anayias
2
11 Feb
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
11 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
Ethnikos Latsion
1
18 Feb
FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Halkanoras
1
18 Feb
FT
Apona Anayias
0
Kouris Erimis
2
18 Feb
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
18 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
3
Elia Lythrodonta
1
25 Feb
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Halkanoras
6
25 Feb
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
25 Feb
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apep Pitsilias
2
25 Feb
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
Apona Anayias
1
04 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
04 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Ethnikos Latsion
2
04 Mar
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
3
Elia Lythrodonta
0
05 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
0
Kouris Erimis
0
11 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
11 Mar
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Kouris Erimis
2
11 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
12 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Ethnikos Latsion
1
18 Mar
FT
Apona Anayias
6
Elia Lythrodonta
0
18 Mar
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Apep Pitsilias
1
18 Mar
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Halkanoras
1
18 Mar
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
Kouris Erimis
0
25 Mar
FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Apona Anayias
1
25 Mar
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
25 Mar
FT
Halkanoras
1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
25 Mar
FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Ethnikos Latsion
2
01 Apr
FT
Apep Pitsilias
6
Elia Lythrodonta
1
01 Apr
FT
Apona Anayias
0
Halkanoras
4
01 Apr
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2
Kouris Erimis
0
01 Apr
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
08 Apr
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Ethnikos Latsion
2
08 Apr
FT
Halkanoras
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
08 Apr
FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apona Anayias
0
08 Apr
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
1
22 Apr
FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Kouris Erimis
2
22 Apr
FT
Apona Anayias
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
22 Apr
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
Ethnikos Latsion
1
23 Apr
FT
Halkanoras
8
Elia Lythrodonta
0
29 Apr
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
8
29 Apr
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Apona Anayias
1
29 Apr
FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Halkanoras
4
29 Apr
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
4
Apep Pitsilias
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage