FIXTURES

RESULTS

14 Jan FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Olympias Lympion
0
13 Jan FT
Aep Polemidion
0
Kouris Erimis
2
13 Jan FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
13 Jan FT
Apep Pitsilias
2
Aspis Pylas
1
13 Jan FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
13 Jan FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
13 Jan FT
Halkanoras
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
13 Jan FT
Omonia Psevda
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
07 Jan FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Halkanoras
2
07 Jan FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
06 Jan FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
06 Jan FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Omonia Psevda
0
06 Jan FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
06 Jan FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Apea Akrotiriou
2
06 Jan FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Ethnikos Latsion
2
06 Jan FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Aep Polemidion
0
21 Dec FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
20 Dec FT
Aep Polemidion
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
5
20 Dec FT
Apea Akrotiriou
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
20 Dec FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
20 Dec FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Aspis Pylas
3
20 Dec FT
Halkanoras
1
Ethnikos Latsion
2
20 Dec FT
Olympias Lympion
3
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
20 Dec FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Kouris Erimis
1
17 Dec FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Apep Pitsilias
2
16 Dec FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
Olympias Lympion
0
16 Dec FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
16 Dec FT
Ethnikos Latsion
4
Aep Polemidion
1
16 Dec FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
Apea Akrotiriou
1
16 Dec FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
16 Dec FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Halkanoras
3
16 Dec FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
3
Omonia Psevda
0
10 Dec FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Kouris Erimis
5
09 Dec FT
Aep Polemidion
0
Halkanoras
3
09 Dec FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
09 Dec FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Aspis Pylas
1
09 Dec FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Ethnikos Latsion
3
09 Dec FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
09 Dec FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
09 Dec FT
Omonia Psevda
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
03 Dec FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
02 Dec FT
Aspis Pylas
2
Olympias Lympion
0
02 Dec FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Omonia Psevda
1
02 Dec FT
Halkanoras
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
02 Dec FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
02 Dec FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apea Akrotiriou
1
02 Dec FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Aep Polemidion
0
02 Dec FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
26 Nov FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
Ethnikos Latsion
3
26 Nov FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
25 Nov FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
25 Nov FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Aep Polemidion
3
25 Nov FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
25 Nov FT
Olympias Lympion
2
Kouris Erimis
1
25 Nov FT
Omonia Psevda
0
Halkanoras
2
24 Nov FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
Aspis Pylas
2
18 Nov FT
Aep Polemidion
1
Omonia Psevda
3
18 Nov FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
18 Nov FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
18 Nov FT
Halkanoras
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
18 Nov FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Apea Akrotiriou
1
18 Nov FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
18 Nov FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Apep Pitsilias
0
18 Nov FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
5
Olympias Lympion
0
12 Nov FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
Halkanoras
2
12 Nov FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Kouris Erimis
1
11 Nov FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
11 Nov FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Ethnikos Latsion
0
11 Nov FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
11 Nov FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Aep Polemidion
0
11 Nov FT
Olympias Lympion
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
11 Nov FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
05 Nov FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
05 Nov FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
04 Nov FT
Aep Polemidion
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
04 Nov FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
04 Nov FT
Ethnikos Latsion
1
Olympias Lympion
1
04 Nov FT
Halkanoras
1
Apea Akrotiriou
0
04 Nov FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Aspis Pylas
1
04 Nov FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Omonia Psevda
1
29 Oct FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
3
Apep Pitsilias
2
28 Oct FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
Ethnikos Latsion
1
28 Oct FT
Apea Akrotiriou
3
Aep Polemidion
0
28 Oct FT
Aspis Pylas
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
28 Oct FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
Omonia Psevda
0
28 Oct FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
28 Oct FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
28 Oct FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Halkanoras
3
22 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
Aspis Pylas
1
21 Oct FT
Aep Polemidion
3
Olympias Lympion
1
21 Oct FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Apea Akrotiriou
1
21 Oct FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
21 Oct FT
Halkanoras
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
21 Oct FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
21 Oct FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
21 Oct FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Kouris Erimis
2
14 Oct FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
Aep Polemidion
0
14 Oct FT
Apea Akrotiriou
3
Omonia Psevda
0
14 Oct FT
Aspis Pylas
0
Ethnikos Latsion
3
14 Oct FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
3
14 Oct FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
Halkanoras
5
14 Oct FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
14 Oct FT
Olympias Lympion
2
Apep Pitsilias
1
14 Oct FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
08 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
07 Oct FT
Aep Polemidion
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
07 Oct FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
07 Oct FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
Apea Akrotiriou
0
07 Oct FT
Ethnikos Latsion
1
Kouris Erimis
1
07 Oct FT
Halkanoras
0
Aspis Pylas
0
07 Oct FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Olympias Lympion
0
07 Oct FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
01 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
30 Sep FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Omonia Psevda
1
30 Sep FT
Apea Akrotiriou
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
30 Sep FT
Aspis Pylas
2
Aep Polemidion
2
30 Sep FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Apep Pitsilias
0
30 Sep FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Halkanoras
1
30 Sep FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
30 Sep FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
Ethnikos Latsion
0

results

30 Sep FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Omonia Psevda
1
30 Sep FT
Apea Akrotiriou
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
30 Sep FT
Aspis Pylas
2
Aep Polemidion
2
30 Sep FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Apep Pitsilias
0
30 Sep FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Halkanoras
1
30 Sep FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
30 Sep FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
Ethnikos Latsion
0
01 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
07 Oct FT
Aep Polemidion
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
07 Oct FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
07 Oct FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
Apea Akrotiriou
0
07 Oct FT
Ethnikos Latsion
1
Kouris Erimis
1
07 Oct FT
Halkanoras
0
Aspis Pylas
0
07 Oct FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Olympias Lympion
0
07 Oct FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
08 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
14 Oct FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
Aep Polemidion
0
14 Oct FT
Apea Akrotiriou
3
Omonia Psevda
0
14 Oct FT
Aspis Pylas
0
Ethnikos Latsion
3
14 Oct FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
3
14 Oct FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
Halkanoras
5
14 Oct FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
14 Oct FT
Olympias Lympion
2
Apep Pitsilias
1
14 Oct FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
21 Oct FT
Aep Polemidion
3
Olympias Lympion
1
21 Oct FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Apea Akrotiriou
1
21 Oct FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
21 Oct FT
Halkanoras
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
21 Oct FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
21 Oct FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
21 Oct FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Kouris Erimis
2
22 Oct FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
Aspis Pylas
1
28 Oct FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
Ethnikos Latsion
1
28 Oct FT
Apea Akrotiriou
3
Aep Polemidion
0
28 Oct FT
Aspis Pylas
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
28 Oct FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
Omonia Psevda
0
28 Oct FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
28 Oct FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
28 Oct FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Halkanoras
3
29 Oct FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
3
Apep Pitsilias
2
04 Nov FT
Aep Polemidion
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
04 Nov FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
04 Nov FT
Ethnikos Latsion
1
Olympias Lympion
1
04 Nov FT
Halkanoras
1
Apea Akrotiriou
0
04 Nov FT
Kouris Erimis
0
Aspis Pylas
1
04 Nov FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Omonia Psevda
1
05 Nov FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
05 Nov FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
11 Nov FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
11 Nov FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Ethnikos Latsion
0
11 Nov FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2
11 Nov FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Aep Polemidion
0
11 Nov FT
Olympias Lympion
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
1
11 Nov FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
12 Nov FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
Halkanoras
2
12 Nov FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Kouris Erimis
1
18 Nov FT
Aep Polemidion
1
Omonia Psevda
3
18 Nov FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
18 Nov FT
Ethnikos Latsion
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
18 Nov FT
Halkanoras
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
18 Nov FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Apea Akrotiriou
1
18 Nov FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
18 Nov FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Apep Pitsilias
0
18 Nov FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
5
Olympias Lympion
0
24 Nov FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
Aspis Pylas
2
25 Nov FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
1
25 Nov FT
Apep Pitsilias
1
Aep Polemidion
3
25 Nov FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
25 Nov FT
Olympias Lympion
2
Kouris Erimis
1
25 Nov FT
Omonia Psevda
0
Halkanoras
2
26 Nov FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
1
Ethnikos Latsion
3
26 Nov FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
02 Dec FT
Aspis Pylas
2
Olympias Lympion
0
02 Dec FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Omonia Psevda
1
02 Dec FT
Halkanoras
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
02 Dec FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
02 Dec FT
Kouris Erimis
1
Apea Akrotiriou
1
02 Dec FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Aep Polemidion
0
02 Dec FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
03 Dec FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
09 Dec FT
Aep Polemidion
0
Halkanoras
3
09 Dec FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
09 Dec FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Aspis Pylas
1
09 Dec FT
Apep Pitsilias
3
Ethnikos Latsion
3
09 Dec FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
09 Dec FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
09 Dec FT
Omonia Psevda
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3
10 Dec FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Kouris Erimis
5
16 Dec FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
Olympias Lympion
0
16 Dec FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
16 Dec FT
Ethnikos Latsion
4
Aep Polemidion
1
16 Dec FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
Apea Akrotiriou
1
16 Dec FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
16 Dec FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1
Halkanoras
3
16 Dec FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
3
Omonia Psevda
0
17 Dec FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Apep Pitsilias
2
20 Dec FT
Aep Polemidion
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
5
20 Dec FT
Apea Akrotiriou
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
20 Dec FT
Apep Pitsilias
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
20 Dec FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Aspis Pylas
3
20 Dec FT
Halkanoras
1
Ethnikos Latsion
2
20 Dec FT
Olympias Lympion
3
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
20 Dec FT
Omonia Psevda
2
Kouris Erimis
1
21 Dec FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
2
06 Jan FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
06 Jan FT
Aspis Pylas
1
Omonia Psevda
0
06 Jan FT
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
2
06 Jan FT
Olympias Lympion
0
Apea Akrotiriou
2
06 Jan FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
3
Ethnikos Latsion
2
06 Jan FT
Spartakos Kitiou FC
2
Aep Polemidion
0
07 Jan FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
Halkanoras
2
07 Jan FT
Kouris Erimis
2
Apep Pitsilias
0
13 Jan FT
Aep Polemidion
0
Kouris Erimis
2
13 Jan FT
Apea Akrotiriou
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
13 Jan FT
Apep Pitsilias
2
Aspis Pylas
1
13 Jan FT
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
13 Jan FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
13 Jan FT
Halkanoras
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
13 Jan FT
Omonia Psevda
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
14 Jan FT
Ethnikos Ashias FC
1
Olympias Lympion
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Halkanoras
8
7
1
0
21
4
17
22
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
7
4
2
1
14
6
8
14
3
Ethnikos Latsion
8
4
1
3
14
10
4
13
4
Anagennisi Deryneia
7
4
1
2
10
7
3
13
5
Atromitos Geroskipou
8
3
3
2
12
12
0
12
6
Spartakos Kitiou FC
7
2
4
1
6
4
2
10
7
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
8
2
3
3
9
13
-4
9
8
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
7
2
3
2
9
8
1
9
9
Aspis Pylas
7
2
3
2
9
7
2
9
10
Kouris Erimis
7
2
3
2
13
9
4
9
11
Apea Akrotiriou
7
2
2
3
6
6
0
8
12
Omonia Psevda
8
2
0
6
6
15
-9
6
13
Aep Polemidion
8
1
2
5
6
14
-8
5
14
Apep Pitsilias
8
1
0
7
5
15
-10
3
15
Ethnikos Ashias FC
8
0
2
6
3
14
-11
2
16
Olympias Lympion
7
0
1
6
2
17
-15
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Cyprus - 3 Division - Oddsbook