2nd Division
Cyprus
FIXTURES
RESULTS
14 Jan
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
13 Jan
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
13 Jan
FT
PAEEK
1
Omonia Aradippou
5
13 Jan
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
MEAP Nisou
2
13 Jan
FT
Ypsonas
1
ASIL Lysi
1
13 Jan
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Ayia Napa
2
13 Jan
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Enosis Paralimni
2
13 Jan
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Peyia 2014
1
07 Jan
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
06 Jan
FT
ASIL Lysi
2
Akritas Chlorakas
0
06 Jan
FT
Ayia Napa
6
Ermis Aradippou
3
06 Jan
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Digenis Morphou
1
06 Jan
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
06 Jan
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
PAEEK
1
06 Jan
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
05 Jan
FT
Peyia 2014
0
Ypsonas
2
21 Dec
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
MEAP Nisou
0
20 Dec
FT
PAEEK
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
20 Dec
FT
Ypsonas
0
Omonia Aradippou
0
20 Dec
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Peyia 2014
2
20 Dec
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Ayia Napa
1
20 Dec
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
ASIL Lysi
2
20 Dec
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
20 Dec
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
17 Dec
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
17 Dec
FT
ASIL Lysi
2
Digenis Morphou
1
16 Dec
FT
Ayia Napa
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
16 Dec
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Enosis Paralimni
1
16 Dec
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
PAEEK
4
16 Dec
FT
Omonia Aradippou
3
Akritas Chlorakas
1
16 Dec
FT
Peyia 2014
8
Ermis Aradippou
0
15 Dec
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
Ypsonas
1
10 Dec
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
Ayia Napa
1
09 Dec
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
09 Dec
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
MEAP Nisou
2
09 Dec
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
Omonia Aradippou
2
09 Dec
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
PAEEK
1
09 Dec
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
ASIL Lysi
1
09 Dec
FT
Ypsonas
2
Omonia 29 Maiou
0
08 Dec
FT
Digenis Morphou
2
Peyia 2014
2
03 Dec
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Enosis Paralimni
3
03 Dec
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Akritas Chlorakas
0
02 Dec
FT
Ayia Napa
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
02 Dec
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
02 Dec
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
Ermis Aradippou
0
02 Dec
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
Digenis Morphou
0
02 Dec
FT
Peyia 2014
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
01 Dec
FT
PAEEK
1
Ypsonas
2
25 Nov
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
2
PAEEK
0
25 Nov
FT
Ayia Napa
0
MEAP Nisou
1
25 Nov
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
ASIL Lysi
2
25 Nov
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
Peyia 2014
1
25 Nov
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
3
25 Nov
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
Omonia Aradippou
0
25 Nov
FT
Ypsonas
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
24 Nov
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
12 Nov
FT
ASIL Lysi
0
Ayia Napa
0
12 Nov
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
0
Digenis Morphou
3
11 Nov
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
Ypsonas
0
11 Nov
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
11 Nov
FT
Omonia Aradippou
3
Enosis Paralimni
1
11 Nov
FT
PAEEK
3
Ermis Aradippou
1
11 Nov
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
Akritas Chlorakas
1
10 Nov
FT
Peyia 2014
0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
04 Nov
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Ypsonas
1
04 Nov
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
MEAP Nisou
1
04 Nov
FT
Ayia Napa
0
Peyia 2014
3
04 Nov
FT
Digenis Morphou
1
PAEEK
0
04 Nov
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Omonia Aradippou
1
04 Nov
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
3
03 Nov
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
03 Nov
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
28 Oct
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Akritas Chlorakas
2
28 Oct
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
28 Oct
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1
Ayia Napa
0
28 Oct
FT
PAEEK
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
28 Oct
FT
Peyia 2014
2
ASIL Lysi
0
28 Oct
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Digenis Morphou
0
28 Oct
FT
Ypsonas
2
Ermis Aradippou
0
27 Oct
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Enosis Paralimni
0
21 Oct
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
PAEEK
1
21 Oct
FT
Ayia Napa
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
21 Oct
FT
Digenis Morphou
1
Ypsonas
2
21 Oct
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
21 Oct
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
Akritas Chlorakas
1
21 Oct
FT
Peyia 2014
0
MEAP Nisou
1
21 Oct
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
20 Oct
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Omonia Aradippou
2
08 Oct
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
Ayia Napa
0
08 Oct
FT
Ypsonas
3
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
07 Oct
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
ASIL Lysi
0
07 Oct
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Digenis Morphou
3
07 Oct
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
Ermis Aradippou
2
07 Oct
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
Peyia 2014
2
07 Oct
FT
PAEEK
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
06 Oct
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Enosis Paralimni
3
01 Oct
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
01 Oct
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
Akritas Chlorakas
1
30 Sep
FT
Ayia Napa
3
PAEEK
2
30 Sep
FT
Digenis Morphou
2
Ermis Aradippou
1
30 Sep
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
30 Sep
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0
Ypsonas
0
30 Sep
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2
MEAP Nisou
1
29 Sep
FT
Peyia 2014
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
24 Sep
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0
Enosis Paralimni
1
24 Sep
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
Peyia 2014
0
24 Sep
FT
PAEEK
0
ASIL Lysi
2
23 Sep
FT
Ermis Aradippou
6
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
23 Sep
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Digenis Morphou
0
23 Sep
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
Omonia Aradippou
0
23 Sep
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
3
Ayia Napa
0
22 Sep
FT
Ypsonas
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
17 Sep
FT
ASIL Lysi
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
16 Sep
FT
Ayia Napa
1
Ypsonas
1
16 Sep
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
Akritas Chlorakas
2
16 Sep
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
Ermis Aradippou
1
16 Sep
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
MEAP Nisou
0
16 Sep
FT
Peyia 2014
2
PAEEK
0
16 Sep
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
Digenis Morphou
0
15 Sep
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
results
15 Sep
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
16 Sep
FT
Ayia Napa
1
Ypsonas
1
16 Sep
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
Akritas Chlorakas
2
16 Sep
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
Ermis Aradippou
1
16 Sep
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
MEAP Nisou
0
16 Sep
FT
Peyia 2014
2
PAEEK
0
16 Sep
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
Digenis Morphou
0
17 Sep
FT
ASIL Lysi
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
22 Sep
FT
Ypsonas
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
23 Sep
FT
Ermis Aradippou
6
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
23 Sep
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Digenis Morphou
0
23 Sep
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
Omonia Aradippou
0
23 Sep
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
3
Ayia Napa
0
24 Sep
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0
Enosis Paralimni
1
24 Sep
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
Peyia 2014
0
24 Sep
FT
PAEEK
0
ASIL Lysi
2
29 Sep
FT
Peyia 2014
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
30 Sep
FT
Ayia Napa
3
PAEEK
2
30 Sep
FT
Digenis Morphou
2
Ermis Aradippou
1
30 Sep
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
30 Sep
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0
Ypsonas
0
30 Sep
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2
MEAP Nisou
1
01 Oct
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
01 Oct
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
Akritas Chlorakas
1
06 Oct
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Enosis Paralimni
3
07 Oct
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Digenis Morphou
3
07 Oct
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
Ermis Aradippou
2
07 Oct
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
Peyia 2014
2
07 Oct
FT
PAEEK
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
07 Oct
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
ASIL Lysi
0
08 Oct
FT
Ypsonas
3
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
08 Oct
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
Ayia Napa
0
20 Oct
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Omonia Aradippou
2
21 Oct
FT
Ayia Napa
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
21 Oct
FT
Digenis Morphou
1
Ypsonas
2
21 Oct
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
21 Oct
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
Akritas Chlorakas
1
21 Oct
FT
Peyia 2014
0
MEAP Nisou
1
21 Oct
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
21 Oct
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
PAEEK
1
27 Oct
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Enosis Paralimni
0
28 Oct
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Akritas Chlorakas
2
28 Oct
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
28 Oct
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1
Ayia Napa
0
28 Oct
FT
PAEEK
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
28 Oct
FT
Peyia 2014
2
ASIL Lysi
0
28 Oct
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Digenis Morphou
0
28 Oct
FT
Ypsonas
2
Ermis Aradippou
0
03 Nov
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
03 Nov
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
04 Nov
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Ypsonas
1
04 Nov
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
MEAP Nisou
1
04 Nov
FT
Ayia Napa
0
Peyia 2014
3
04 Nov
FT
Digenis Morphou
1
PAEEK
0
04 Nov
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Omonia Aradippou
1
04 Nov
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
3
10 Nov
FT
Peyia 2014
0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
11 Nov
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
Ypsonas
0
11 Nov
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
11 Nov
FT
Omonia Aradippou
3
Enosis Paralimni
1
11 Nov
FT
PAEEK
3
Ermis Aradippou
1
11 Nov
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
Akritas Chlorakas
1
12 Nov
FT
ASIL Lysi
0
Ayia Napa
0
12 Nov
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
0
Digenis Morphou
3
24 Nov
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
25 Nov
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
2
PAEEK
0
25 Nov
FT
Ayia Napa
0
MEAP Nisou
1
25 Nov
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
ASIL Lysi
2
25 Nov
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
Peyia 2014
1
25 Nov
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
3
25 Nov
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
Omonia Aradippou
0
25 Nov
FT
Ypsonas
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2
01 Dec
FT
PAEEK
1
Ypsonas
2
02 Dec
FT
Ayia Napa
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
02 Dec
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
02 Dec
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
Ermis Aradippou
0
02 Dec
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
Digenis Morphou
0
02 Dec
FT
Peyia 2014
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
03 Dec
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
Enosis Paralimni
3
03 Dec
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Akritas Chlorakas
0
08 Dec
FT
Digenis Morphou
2
Peyia 2014
2
09 Dec
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
09 Dec
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
MEAP Nisou
2
09 Dec
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
Omonia Aradippou
2
09 Dec
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
PAEEK
1
09 Dec
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
ASIL Lysi
1
09 Dec
FT
Ypsonas
2
Omonia 29 Maiou
0
10 Dec
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
Ayia Napa
1
15 Dec
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
Ypsonas
1
16 Dec
FT
Ayia Napa
1
PO Xylotympou 2006
0
16 Dec
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Enosis Paralimni
1
16 Dec
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
PAEEK
4
16 Dec
FT
Omonia Aradippou
3
Akritas Chlorakas
1
16 Dec
FT
Peyia 2014
8
Ermis Aradippou
0
17 Dec
FT
ASIL Lysi
2
Digenis Morphou
1
17 Dec
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
20 Dec
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Peyia 2014
2
20 Dec
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Ayia Napa
1
20 Dec
FT
Ermis Aradippou
0
ASIL Lysi
2
20 Dec
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
20 Dec
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
20 Dec
FT
PAEEK
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
2
20 Dec
FT
Ypsonas
0
Omonia Aradippou
0
21 Dec
FT
Enosis Paralimni
1
MEAP Nisou
0
05 Jan
FT
Peyia 2014
0
Ypsonas
2
06 Jan
FT
ASIL Lysi
2
Akritas Chlorakas
0
06 Jan
FT
Ayia Napa
6
Ermis Aradippou
3
06 Jan
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
Digenis Morphou
1
06 Jan
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
06 Jan
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
PAEEK
1
06 Jan
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
07 Jan
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
13 Jan
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Ayia Napa
2
13 Jan
FT
Digenis Morphou
0
Enosis Paralimni
2
13 Jan
FT
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
0
Peyia 2014
1
13 Jan
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
13 Jan
FT
PAEEK
1
Omonia Aradippou
5
13 Jan
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
MEAP Nisou
2
13 Jan
FT
Ypsonas
1
ASIL Lysi
1
14 Jan
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Enosis Paralimni
15
10
3
2
22
11
11
33
2
Olympiakos Nicosia
15
9
3
3
20
10
10
30
3
Omonia Aradippou
15
8
5
2
20
10
10
29
4
Omonia 29 Maiou
15
8
4
3
18
11
7
28
5
Ypsonas
15
7
6
2
20
11
9
27
6
Peyia 2014
15
8
3
4
24
11
13
27
7
ASIL Lysi
15
6
5
4
16
14
2
23
8
Ayia Napa
15
6
3
6
17
19
-2
21
9
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
15
4
7
4
16
14
2
19
10
Digenis Morphou
15
5
4
6
14
16
-2
19
11
MEAP Nisou
15
4
3
8
11
19
-8
15
12
PO Xylotympou 2006
15
3
5
7
16
22
-6
14
13
PAEEK
15
4
2
9
17
24
-7
14
14
Akritas Chlorakas
15
3
3
9
15
22
-7
12
15
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
15
3
3
9
14
21
-7
12
16
Ermis Aradippou
15
2
1
12
17
42
-25
7
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage