Cup
Croatia
FIXTURES
RESULTS
03 Apr
FT
Hajduk Split
0
Dinamo Zagreb
1
03 Apr
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0
Rijeka
1
28 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4
HNK Gorica
0
28 Feb
FT
Rudes
0
Rijeka
1
27 Feb
FT
Hajduk Split
5
NK Varazdin
0
27 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Osijek
0
05 Dec
FT
NK Varazdin
3
NK Istra 1961
2
05 Dec
FT
Cibalia
1
Rijeka
3
29 Nov
FT
Vukovar 91
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
01 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
4
NK Radnik Krizevci
0
01 Nov
FT
NK Oriolik
0
Dinamo Zagreb
8
31 Oct
FT
NK Karlovac 1919
0
Osijek
1
31 Oct
FT
NK Jadran LP
0
Hajduk Split
2
31 Oct
FT
Rudes
3
Slaven
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Karlovac 1919
2
Vinogradar
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
Rudes
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Dugo Selo
0
NK Lokomotiva
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Jadran LP
2
Belisce
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Ponikve
1
Dinamo Zagreb
4
27 Sep
FT
NK Zagora
0
NK Istra 1961
2
27 Sep
FT
NK Zagorec Krapina
0
HNK Gorica
2
27 Sep
FT
Vukovar 91
4
Bijelo Brdo
1
26 Sep
FT
Cibalia
6
NK Zagreb
0
26 Sep
FT
NK Kutjevo
1
Osijek
4
26 Sep
FT
NK Libertas Novska
0
Rijeka
9
20 Sep
FT
HNSK Moslavina
2
Slaven
4
13 Sep
FT
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0
Hajduk Split
6
results
13 Sep
FT
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0
Hajduk Split
6
20 Sep
FT
HNSK Moslavina
2
Slaven
4
26 Sep
FT
Cibalia
6
NK Zagreb
0
26 Sep
FT
NK Kutjevo
1
Osijek
4
26 Sep
FT
NK Libertas Novska
0
Rijeka
9
27 Sep
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
Rudes
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Dugo Selo
0
NK Lokomotiva
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Jadran LP
2
Belisce
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Ponikve
1
Dinamo Zagreb
4
27 Sep
FT
NK Zagora
0
NK Istra 1961
2
27 Sep
FT
NK Zagorec Krapina
0
HNK Gorica
2
27 Sep
FT
Vukovar 91
4
Bijelo Brdo
1
27 Sep
FT
NK Karlovac 1919
2
Vinogradar
1
31 Oct
FT
NK Jadran LP
0
Hajduk Split
2
31 Oct
FT
Rudes
3
Slaven
1
31 Oct
FT
NK Karlovac 1919
0
Osijek
1
01 Nov
FT
NK Oriolik
0
Dinamo Zagreb
8
01 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
4
NK Radnik Krizevci
0
29 Nov
FT
Vukovar 91
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
05 Dec
FT
Cibalia
1
Rijeka
3
05 Dec
FT
NK Varazdin
3
NK Istra 1961
2
27 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Osijek
0
27 Feb
FT
Hajduk Split
5
NK Varazdin
0
28 Feb
FT
Rudes
0
Rijeka
1
28 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4
HNK Gorica
0
03 Apr
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0
Rijeka
1
03 Apr
FT
Hajduk Split
0
Dinamo Zagreb
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage