HNL
Croatia
FIXTURES
29 Mar
07:50
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
29 Mar
10:00
Slaven
Osijek
30 Mar
06:50
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
30 Mar
09:00
Rudes
Rijeka
30 Mar
11:30
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
05 Apr
09:00
Rudes
Osijek
06 Apr
07:50
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
06 Apr
10:00
Slaven
NK Varazdin
07 Apr
08:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
07 Apr
10:30
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
12 Apr
09:00
Rudes
Slaven
13 Apr
07:50
NK Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva
13 Apr
10:00
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
14 Apr
07:30
Hajduk Split
Osijek
14 Apr
10:00
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
17 Apr
08:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
20 Apr
08:00
Osijek
NK Istra 1961
20 Apr
10:10
Slaven
Hajduk Split
21 Apr
08:00
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
21 Apr
10:10
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
22 Apr
09:00
Rudes
NK Varazdin
26 Apr
09:00
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
27 Apr
08:00
NK Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
27 Apr
10:10
Hajduk Split
Rudes
28 Apr
08:00
HNK Gorica
Osijek
28 Apr
10:20
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
03 May
09:00
Rudes
NK Istra 1961
04 May
08:00
Slaven
HNK Gorica
04 May
10:10
Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
05 May
08:00
Hajduk Split
NK Varazdin
05 May
10:30
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
11 May
10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
11 May
10:00
HNK Gorica
Rudes
11 May
10:00
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
11 May
10:00
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
11 May
10:00
NK Varazdin
Rijeka
18 May
10:00
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
18 May
10:00
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
18 May
10:00
Osijek
Rijeka
18 May
10:00
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
18 May
10:00
Slaven
Dinamo Zagreb
25 May
10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes
25 May
10:00
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
25 May
10:00
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
25 May
10:00
NK Varazdin
Osijek
25 May
10:00
Rijeka
Slaven
RESULTS
17 Mar
FT
Rudes
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
17 Mar
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
HNK Gorica
0
16 Mar
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
16 Mar
FT
Slaven
0
Rijeka
1
15 Mar
FT
Osijek
0
NK Varazdin
1
10 Mar
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
5
Slaven
2
10 Mar
FT
Rijeka
3
Osijek
0
09 Mar
FT
HNK Gorica
0
Hajduk Split
3
09 Mar
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
Rudes
0
08 Mar
FT
NK Varazdin
2
NK Istra 1961
2
04 Mar
FT
Rudes
2
HNK Gorica
1
03 Mar
FT
Osijek
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
03 Mar
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Varazdin
0
02 Mar
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Istra 1961
0
02 Mar
FT
Slaven
2
NK Lokomotiva
3
25 Feb
FT
HNK Gorica
1
Slaven
0
25 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Rijeka
0
24 Feb
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
Rudes
1
24 Feb
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Hajduk Split
1
23 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Osijek
1
18 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
NK Varazdin
0
18 Feb
FT
Osijek
3
HNK Gorica
0
17 Feb
FT
Rudes
0
Hajduk Split
2
17 Feb
FT
Rijeka
4
NK Lokomotiva
0
16 Feb
FT
Slaven
1
NK Istra 1961
1
11 Feb
FT
HNK Gorica
0
Rijeka
2
11 Feb
FT
Hajduk Split
4
Slaven
0
10 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
10 Feb
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
Osijek
0
09 Feb
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Rudes
0
04 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
HNK Gorica
0
04 Feb
FT
Rijeka
3
NK Istra 1961
0
03 Feb
FT
Osijek
1
Hajduk Split
1
03 Feb
FT
Slaven
4
Rudes
0
02 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0
NK Varazdin
0
28 Jan
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rijeka
2
28 Jan
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
27 Jan
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Dinamo Zagreb
1
27 Jan
FT
Osijek
2
Rudes
0
26 Jan
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Slaven
2
24 Jan
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Rijeka
3
23 Jan
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
NK Lokomotiva
3
17 Dec
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Hajduk Split
0
17 Dec
FT
Osijek
4
Slaven
1
16 Dec
FT
Rijeka
3
Rudes
0
16 Dec
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
NK Istra 1961
0
15 Dec
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Varazdin
3
10 Dec
FT
Rijeka
2
Slaven
4
10 Dec
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Osijek
2
09 Dec
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Rudes
0
09 Dec
FT
HNK Gorica
0
NK Istra 1961
0
08 Dec
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Hajduk Split
1
04 Dec
FT
Slaven
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
03 Dec
FT
Rudes
0
NK Lokomotiva
0
02 Dec
FT
Hajduk Split
3
HNK Gorica
0
02 Dec
FT
Osijek
0
Rijeka
0
01 Dec
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
NK Varazdin
0
26 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
3
Rudes
0
26 Nov
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Hajduk Split
2
25 Nov
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
Osijek
1
25 Nov
FT
NK Varazdin
0
Rijeka
2
24 Nov
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Slaven
3
12 Nov
FT
Rijeka
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
12 Nov
FT
Hajduk Split
3
NK Varazdin
1
11 Nov
FT
Osijek
1
NK Lokomotiva
1
11 Nov
FT
Rudes
0
NK Istra 1961
4
10 Nov
FT
Slaven
0
HNK Gorica
0
08 Nov
FT
Osijek
0
Hajduk Split
1
05 Nov
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
Slaven
0
05 Nov
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
04 Nov
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rudes
0
04 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
3
Osijek
0
03 Nov
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Rijeka
1
29 Oct
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
NK Lokomotiva
1
29 Oct
FT
Rijeka
1
HNK Gorica
0
28 Oct
FT
Osijek
3
NK Istra 1961
1
28 Oct
FT
Rudes
0
NK Varazdin
0
27 Oct
FT
Slaven
0
Hajduk Split
1
22 Oct
FT
Hajduk Split
0
Osijek
2
22 Oct
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
Rijeka
1
21 Oct
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Dinamo Zagreb
1
21 Oct
FT
NK Varazdin
0
NK Lokomotiva
0
20 Oct
FT
Rudes
0
Slaven
0
08 Oct
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
NK Istra 1961
0
08 Oct
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
HNK Gorica
1
07 Oct
FT
Rijeka
1
Hajduk Split
0
07 Oct
FT
Osijek
3
Rudes
0
06 Oct
FT
Slaven
3
NK Varazdin
2
02 Oct
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
NK Lokomotiva
4
01 Oct
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
01 Oct
FT
Rudes
1
Rijeka
2
30 Sep
FT
Slaven
1
Osijek
0
30 Sep
FT
NK Varazdin
1
HNK Gorica
0
24 Sep
FT
Rudes
1
Dinamo Zagreb
5
24 Sep
FT
Slaven
0
Rijeka
1
23 Sep
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Lokomotiva
0
23 Sep
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
HNK Gorica
1
22 Sep
FT
Osijek
1
NK Varazdin
1
17 Sep
FT
NK Varazdin
1
NK Istra 1961
0
17 Sep
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Hajduk Split
1
16 Sep
FT
Rijeka
2
Osijek
1
16 Sep
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Slaven
0
15 Sep
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Rudes
0
03 Sep
FT
Osijek
2
Dinamo Zagreb
3
03 Sep
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Varazdin
2
02 Sep
FT
Hajduk Split
0
NK Istra 1961
1
02 Sep
FT
Rudes
0
HNK Gorica
2
01 Sep
FT
Slaven
0
NK Lokomotiva
1
27 Aug
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
Rijeka
1
27 Aug
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Rudes
0
26 Aug
FT
NK Lokomotiva
2
Osijek
2
26 Aug
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Hajduk Split
2
25 Aug
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Slaven
2
20 Aug
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Lokomotiva
1
20 Aug
FT
Osijek
1
HNK Gorica
0
20 Aug
FT
Rudes
0
Hajduk Split
2
19 Aug
FT
Slaven
2
NK Istra 1961
2
13 Aug
FT
Hajduk Split
3
Slaven
0
13 Aug
FT
NK Istra 1961
4
Osijek
4
12 Aug
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Rudes
0
06 Aug
FT
Rijeka
6
NK Istra 1961
0
05 Aug
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
HNK Gorica
0
05 Aug
FT
Slaven
3
Rudes
2
04 Aug
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
NK Varazdin
3
30 Jul
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rijeka
0
30 Jul
FT
Rudes
3
Osijek
4
29 Jul
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
29 Jul
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Lokomotiva
0
28 Jul
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Slaven
2
23 Jul
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
NK Istra 1961
1
23 Jul
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Varazdin
1
22 Jul
FT
Osijek
6
Slaven
1
22 Jul
FT
Rijeka
4
Rudes
0
21 Jul
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Hajduk Split
2
results
21 Jul
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Hajduk Split
2
22 Jul
FT
Rijeka
4
Rudes
0
22 Jul
FT
Osijek
6
Slaven
1
23 Jul
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Varazdin
1
23 Jul
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
NK Istra 1961
1
28 Jul
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Slaven
2
29 Jul
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Lokomotiva
0
29 Jul
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
30 Jul
FT
Rudes
3
Osijek
4
30 Jul
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rijeka
0
04 Aug
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
NK Varazdin
3
05 Aug
FT
Slaven
3
Rudes
2
05 Aug
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
HNK Gorica
0
06 Aug
FT
Rijeka
6
NK Istra 1961
0
12 Aug
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Rudes
0
13 Aug
FT
NK Istra 1961
4
Osijek
4
13 Aug
FT
Hajduk Split
3
Slaven
0
19 Aug
FT
Slaven
2
NK Istra 1961
2
20 Aug
FT
Rudes
0
Hajduk Split
2
20 Aug
FT
Osijek
1
HNK Gorica
0
20 Aug
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Lokomotiva
1
25 Aug
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Slaven
2
26 Aug
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Hajduk Split
2
26 Aug
FT
NK Lokomotiva
2
Osijek
2
27 Aug
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Rudes
0
27 Aug
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
Rijeka
1
01 Sep
FT
Slaven
0
NK Lokomotiva
1
02 Sep
FT
Rudes
0
HNK Gorica
2
02 Sep
FT
Hajduk Split
0
NK Istra 1961
1
03 Sep
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Varazdin
2
03 Sep
FT
Osijek
2
Dinamo Zagreb
3
15 Sep
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Rudes
0
16 Sep
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Slaven
0
16 Sep
FT
Rijeka
2
Osijek
1
17 Sep
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Hajduk Split
1
17 Sep
FT
NK Varazdin
1
NK Istra 1961
0
22 Sep
FT
Osijek
1
NK Varazdin
1
23 Sep
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
HNK Gorica
1
23 Sep
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Lokomotiva
0
24 Sep
FT
Slaven
0
Rijeka
1
24 Sep
FT
Rudes
1
Dinamo Zagreb
5
30 Sep
FT
NK Varazdin
1
HNK Gorica
0
30 Sep
FT
Slaven
1
Osijek
0
01 Oct
FT
Rudes
1
Rijeka
2
01 Oct
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
02 Oct
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
NK Lokomotiva
4
06 Oct
FT
Slaven
3
NK Varazdin
2
07 Oct
FT
Osijek
3
Rudes
0
07 Oct
FT
Rijeka
1
Hajduk Split
0
08 Oct
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
HNK Gorica
1
08 Oct
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
NK Istra 1961
0
20 Oct
FT
Rudes
0
Slaven
0
21 Oct
FT
NK Varazdin
0
NK Lokomotiva
0
21 Oct
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Dinamo Zagreb
1
22 Oct
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
Rijeka
1
22 Oct
FT
Hajduk Split
0
Osijek
2
27 Oct
FT
Slaven
0
Hajduk Split
1
28 Oct
FT
Rudes
0
NK Varazdin
0
28 Oct
FT
Osijek
3
NK Istra 1961
1
29 Oct
FT
Rijeka
1
HNK Gorica
0
29 Oct
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
NK Lokomotiva
1
03 Nov
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Rijeka
1
04 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
3
Osijek
0
04 Nov
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rudes
0
05 Nov
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
05 Nov
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
Slaven
0
08 Nov
FT
Osijek
0
Hajduk Split
1
10 Nov
FT
Slaven
0
HNK Gorica
0
11 Nov
FT
Rudes
0
NK Istra 1961
4
11 Nov
FT
Osijek
1
NK Lokomotiva
1
12 Nov
FT
Hajduk Split
3
NK Varazdin
1
12 Nov
FT
Rijeka
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
24 Nov
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Slaven
3
25 Nov
FT
NK Varazdin
0
Rijeka
2
25 Nov
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
Osijek
1
26 Nov
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Hajduk Split
2
26 Nov
FT
HNK Gorica
3
Rudes
0
01 Dec
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
NK Varazdin
0
02 Dec
FT
Osijek
0
Rijeka
0
02 Dec
FT
Hajduk Split
3
HNK Gorica
0
03 Dec
FT
Rudes
0
NK Lokomotiva
0
04 Dec
FT
Slaven
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
08 Dec
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Hajduk Split
1
09 Dec
FT
HNK Gorica
0
NK Istra 1961
0
09 Dec
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Rudes
0
10 Dec
FT
NK Varazdin
2
Osijek
2
10 Dec
FT
Rijeka
2
Slaven
4
15 Dec
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Varazdin
3
16 Dec
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
NK Istra 1961
0
16 Dec
FT
Rijeka
3
Rudes
0
17 Dec
FT
Osijek
4
Slaven
1
17 Dec
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Hajduk Split
0
23 Jan
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0
NK Lokomotiva
3
24 Jan
FT
HNK Gorica
2
Rijeka
3
26 Jan
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Slaven
2
27 Jan
FT
Osijek
2
Rudes
0
27 Jan
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
Dinamo Zagreb
1
28 Jan
FT
HNK Gorica
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
28 Jan
FT
Hajduk Split
1
Rijeka
2
02 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0
NK Varazdin
0
03 Feb
FT
Slaven
4
Rudes
0
03 Feb
FT
Osijek
1
Hajduk Split
1
04 Feb
FT
Rijeka
3
NK Istra 1961
0
04 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
HNK Gorica
0
09 Feb
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Rudes
0
10 Feb
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
Osijek
0
10 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
11 Feb
FT
Hajduk Split
4
Slaven
0
11 Feb
FT
HNK Gorica
0
Rijeka
2
16 Feb
FT
Slaven
1
NK Istra 1961
1
17 Feb
FT
Rijeka
4
NK Lokomotiva
0
17 Feb
FT
Rudes
0
Hajduk Split
2
18 Feb
FT
Osijek
3
HNK Gorica
0
18 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
NK Varazdin
0
23 Feb
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1
Osijek
1
24 Feb
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Hajduk Split
1
24 Feb
FT
NK Istra 1961
2
Rudes
1
25 Feb
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Rijeka
0
25 Feb
FT
HNK Gorica
1
Slaven
0
02 Mar
FT
Slaven
2
NK Lokomotiva
3
02 Mar
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Istra 1961
0
03 Mar
FT
Rijeka
2
NK Varazdin
0
03 Mar
FT
Osijek
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
04 Mar
FT
Rudes
2
HNK Gorica
1
08 Mar
FT
NK Varazdin
2
NK Istra 1961
2
09 Mar
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
Rudes
0
09 Mar
FT
HNK Gorica
0
Hajduk Split
3
10 Mar
FT
Rijeka
3
Osijek
0
10 Mar
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
5
Slaven
2
15 Mar
FT
Osijek
0
NK Varazdin
1
16 Mar
FT
Slaven
0
Rijeka
1
16 Mar
FT
Hajduk Split
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
17 Mar
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
HNK Gorica
0
17 Mar
FT
Rudes
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Rijeka
27
18
5
4
53
20
33
59
2
Hajduk Split
27
17
4
6
39
16
23
55
3
Dinamo Zagreb
26
16
6
4
47
22
25
54
4
NK Lokomotiva
27
9
12
6
38
30
8
39
5
Osijek
27
9
9
9
45
36
9
36
6
HNK Gorica
27
8
7
12
24
32
-8
31
7
NK Varazdin
26
6
12
8
29
33
-4
30
8
Slaven
27
7
6
14
33
52
-19
27
9
NK Istra 1961
27
6
9
12
24
43
-19
27
10
Rudes
27
1
4
22
10
58
-48
7
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage