FIXTURES

03 Aug 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
03 Aug 10:00
Hajduk Split
Slaven
03 Aug 10:00
HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
03 Aug 10:00
Osijek
Sibenik
03 Aug 10:00
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
10 Aug 10:00
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
10 Aug 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
10 Aug 10:00
NK Varazdin
Rijeka
10 Aug 10:00
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
10 Aug 10:00
Sibenik
Slaven
17 Aug 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Sibenik
17 Aug 10:00
Hajduk Split
NK Varazdin
17 Aug 10:00
HNK Gorica
Osijek
17 Aug 10:00
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
17 Aug 10:00
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
24 Aug 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
24 Aug 10:00
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
24 Aug 10:00
NK Varazdin
Slaven
24 Aug 10:00
Osijek
Rijeka
24 Aug 10:00
Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva
31 Aug 10:00
Hajduk Split
Osijek
31 Aug 10:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
31 Aug 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
NK Varazdin
31 Aug 10:00
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
31 Aug 10:00
Slaven
NK Istra 1961
14 Sep 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
14 Sep 10:00
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
14 Sep 10:00
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
14 Sep 10:00
Osijek
Slaven
14 Sep 10:00
Sibenik
NK Varazdin
21 Sep 10:00
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
21 Sep 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
21 Sep 10:00
NK Varazdin
NK Istra 1961
21 Sep 10:00
Rijeka
Sibenik
21 Sep 10:00
Slaven
Dinamo Zagreb
28 Sep 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva
28 Sep 10:00
HNK Gorica
Slaven
28 Sep 10:00
Osijek
NK Varazdin
28 Sep 10:00
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
28 Sep 10:00
Sibenik
NK Istra 1961
05 Oct 10:00
Hajduk Split
Sibenik
05 Oct 10:00
NK Istra 1961
Osijek
05 Oct 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
05 Oct 10:00
NK Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
05 Oct 10:00
Slaven
Rijeka
19 Oct 08:00
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
19 Oct 08:00
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
19 Oct 08:00
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
19 Oct 08:00
Sibenik
Osijek
19 Oct 08:00
Slaven
Hajduk Split
26 Oct 08:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
26 Oct 08:00
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
26 Oct 08:00
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
26 Oct 08:00
Rijeka
NK Varazdin
26 Oct 08:00
Slaven
Sibenik
02 Nov 09:00
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
02 Nov 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
02 Nov 09:00
NK Varazdin
Hajduk Split
02 Nov 09:00
Osijek
HNK Gorica
02 Nov 09:00
Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
09 Nov 09:00
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
09 Nov 09:00
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
09 Nov 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
Sibenik
09 Nov 09:00
Rijeka
Osijek
09 Nov 09:00
Slaven
NK Varazdin
23 Nov 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
23 Nov 09:00
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
23 Nov 09:00
NK Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva
23 Nov 09:00
Osijek
Hajduk Split
23 Nov 09:00
Sibenik
HNK Gorica
30 Nov 09:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961
30 Nov 09:00
NK Varazdin
Sibenik
30 Nov 09:00
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
30 Nov 09:00
Slaven
Osijek
07 Dec 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
07 Dec 09:00
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
07 Dec 09:00
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
07 Dec 09:00
Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
07 Dec 09:00
Sibenik
Rijeka
14 Dec 09:00
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
14 Dec 09:00
NK Istra 1961
Sibenik
14 Dec 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
14 Dec 09:00
NK Varazdin
Osijek
14 Dec 09:00
Slaven
HNK Gorica
21 Dec 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
21 Dec 09:00
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
21 Dec 09:00
Osijek
NK Istra 1961
21 Dec 09:00
Rijeka
Slaven
21 Dec 09:00
Sibenik
Hajduk Split
25 Jan 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
25 Jan 09:00
Hajduk Split
Slaven
25 Jan 09:00
HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
25 Jan 09:00
Osijek
Sibenik
25 Jan 09:00
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
01 Feb 09:00
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
01 Feb 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
01 Feb 09:00
NK Varazdin
Rijeka
01 Feb 09:00
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
01 Feb 09:00
Sibenik
Slaven
08 Feb 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Sibenik
08 Feb 09:00
Hajduk Split
NK Varazdin
08 Feb 09:00
HNK Gorica
Osijek
08 Feb 09:00
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
08 Feb 09:00
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
15 Feb 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
15 Feb 09:00
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
15 Feb 09:00
NK Varazdin
Slaven
15 Feb 09:00
Osijek
Rijeka
15 Feb 09:00
Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva
22 Feb 09:00
Hajduk Split
Osijek
22 Feb 09:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
22 Feb 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
NK Varazdin
22 Feb 09:00
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
22 Feb 09:00
Slaven
NK Istra 1961
01 Mar 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
01 Mar 09:00
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
01 Mar 09:00
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
01 Mar 09:00
Osijek
Slaven
01 Mar 09:00
Sibenik
NK Varazdin
08 Mar 09:00
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
08 Mar 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
08 Mar 09:00
NK Varazdin
NK Istra 1961
08 Mar 09:00
Rijeka
Sibenik
08 Mar 09:00
Slaven
Dinamo Zagreb
15 Mar 09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva
15 Mar 09:00
HNK Gorica
Slaven
15 Mar 09:00
Osijek
NK Varazdin
15 Mar 09:00
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
15 Mar 09:00
Sibenik
NK Istra 1961
29 Mar 09:00
Hajduk Split
Sibenik
29 Mar 09:00
NK Istra 1961
Osijek
29 Mar 09:00
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
29 Mar 09:00
NK Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Mar 09:00
Slaven
Rijeka
05 Apr 08:00
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
05 Apr 08:00
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
05 Apr 08:00
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
05 Apr 08:00
Sibenik
Osijek
05 Apr 08:00
Slaven
Hajduk Split
12 Apr 08:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
12 Apr 08:00
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
12 Apr 08:00
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
12 Apr 08:00
Rijeka
NK Varazdin
12 Apr 08:00
Slaven
Sibenik
19 Apr 08:00
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
19 Apr 08:00
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
19 Apr 08:00
NK Varazdin
Hajduk Split
19 Apr 08:00
Osijek
HNK Gorica
19 Apr 08:00
Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
23 Apr 08:00
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
23 Apr 08:00
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
23 Apr 08:00
NK Lokomotiva
Sibenik
23 Apr 08:00
Rijeka
Osijek
23 Apr 08:00
Slaven
NK Varazdin
26 Apr 08:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
26 Apr 08:00
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
26 Apr 08:00
NK Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva
26 Apr 08:00
Osijek
Hajduk Split
26 Apr 08:00
Sibenik
HNK Gorica
03 May 10:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
03 May 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961
03 May 10:00
NK Varazdin
Sibenik
03 May 10:00
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
03 May 10:00
Slaven
Osijek
10 May 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
10 May 10:00
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
10 May 10:00
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
10 May 10:00
Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
10 May 10:00
Sibenik
Rijeka
17 May 10:00
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
17 May 10:00
NK Istra 1961
Sibenik
17 May 10:00
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
17 May 10:00
NK Varazdin
Osijek
17 May 10:00
Slaven
HNK Gorica
24 May 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
24 May 10:00
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
24 May 10:00
Osijek
NK Istra 1961
24 May 10:00
Rijeka
Slaven
24 May 10:00
Sibenik
Hajduk Split

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
HNK Gorica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
NK Istra 1961
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
NK Lokomotiva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
NK Varazdin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Osijek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Rijeka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Sibenik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Slaven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Croatia - 1st League - Oddsbook