FIXTURES

25 Feb 14:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Sporting San Jose
25 Feb 14:00
Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
25 Feb 17:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
27 Feb 18:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
28 Feb 14:00
Guanacasteca
C.S. Cartagines
28 Feb 17:30
Sporting San Jose
Grecia
28 Feb 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
AD Municipal Liberia
01 Mar 19:00
LD Alajuelense
Santos de Guapiles
02 Mar 14:00
Puntarenas FC
Club Sport Herediano
02 Mar 19:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Guanacasteca
03 Mar 11:00
Grecia
AD Municipal Liberia
03 Mar 15:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportiva San Carlos
03 Mar 17:00
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Cartagines
08 Mar 19:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Municipal Perez Zeledon
09 Mar 16:00
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
09 Mar 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
Sporting San Jose
10 Mar 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
Puntarenas FC
10 Mar 11:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Grecia
10 Mar 14:00
Guanacasteca
LD Alajuelense
16 Mar 14:00
Grecia
Guanacasteca
16 Mar 16:00
Puntarenas FC
Deportivo Saprissa
16 Mar 16:00
Sporting San Jose
LD Alajuelense
16 Mar 19:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Deportiva San Carlos
17 Mar 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
17 Mar 15:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Club Sport Herediano
24 Mar 11:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Perez Zeledon
26 Mar 19:00
AD Municipal Liberia
LD Alajuelense
27 Mar 11:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Club Sport Herediano
27 Mar 11:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
27 Mar 11:00
Santos de Guapiles
Guanacasteca
27 Mar 14:00
Grecia
Puntarenas FC
27 Mar 19:00
C.S. Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
30 Mar 16:00
Puntarenas FC
AD Municipal Liberia
31 Mar 11:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
31 Mar 11:00
Grecia
C.S. Cartagines
31 Mar 11:00
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
31 Mar 11:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santos de Guapiles
31 Mar 11:00
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
05 Apr 19:00
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas FC
06 Apr 15:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
06 Apr 15:00
Santos de Guapiles
AD Municipal Liberia
06 Apr 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
Grecia
07 Apr 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
07 Apr 15:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Sporting San Jose
12 Apr 19:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Guanacasteca
13 Apr 15:00
Puntarenas FC
Sporting San Jose
13 Apr 15:00
Santos de Guapiles
Club Sport Herediano
13 Apr 19:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
14 Apr 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
Deportiva San Carlos
14 Apr 15:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
LD Alajuelense
16 Apr 15:00
Puntarenas FC
Municipal Perez Zeledon
16 Apr 15:00
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
16 Apr 19:00
Deportivo Saprissa
AD Municipal Liberia
17 Apr 16:00
Guanacasteca
Deportiva San Carlos
17 Apr 19:00
LD Alajuelense
Grecia
18 Apr 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
C.S. Cartagines
20 Apr 15:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
20 Apr 15:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Grecia
20 Apr 15:00
Santos de Guapiles
Puntarenas FC
20 Apr 19:00
LD Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
21 Apr 14:00
Guanacasteca
Club Sport Herediano
21 Apr 17:00
AD Municipal Liberia
C.S. Cartagines
27 Apr 14:00
Grecia
Santos de Guapiles
27 Apr 15:00
Puntarenas FC
Deportiva San Carlos
27 Apr 15:00
Sporting San Jose
AD Municipal Liberia
27 Apr 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
28 Apr 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
28 Apr 15:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Guanacasteca
04 May 15:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
04 May 15:00
Santos de Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
04 May 16:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Grecia
04 May 19:00
Club Sport Herediano
Puntarenas FC
05 May 10:00
C.S. Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
05 May 14:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Perez Zeledon
07 May 15:00
Puntarenas FC
C.S. Cartagines
07 May 15:00
Sporting San Jose
Club Sport Herediano
08 May 19:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos de Guapiles
08 May 19:00
Grecia
Deportiva San Carlos
08 May 19:00
LD Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
08 May 19:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Municipal Liberia

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1
Puntarenas FC
1
24 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
24 Feb FT
Guanacasteca
0
Deportivo Saprissa
0
21 Feb FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Santos de Guapiles
1
21 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
2
C.S. Cartagines
0
21 Feb FT
Guanacasteca
1
AD Municipal Liberia
1
20 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2
20 Feb FT
Sporting San Jose
1
Puntarenas FC
0
18 Feb FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Guanacasteca
1
18 Feb FT
C.S. Cartagines
0
AD Municipal Liberia
1
17 Feb FT
Puntarenas FC
3
Santos de Guapiles
1
17 Feb FT
Grecia
2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
16 Feb FT
Deportivo Saprissa
0
LD Alajuelense
0
16 Feb FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Deportiva San Carlos
2
11 Feb FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
Sporting San Jose
2
11 Feb FT
Grecia
1
LD Alajuelense
1
11 Feb FT
C.S. Cartagines
1
Club Sport Herediano
3
10 Feb FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
Puntarenas FC
0
10 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1
Guanacasteca
1
10 Feb FT
AD Municipal Liberia
1
Deportivo Saprissa
2
08 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
3
Puntarenas FC
2
01 Feb FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
Grecia
0
28 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
5
Santos de Guapiles
0
28 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
0
C.S. Cartagines
1
28 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
3
Guanacasteca
2
27 Jan FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2
Deportiva San Carlos
1
27 Jan FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Deportivo Saprissa
2
27 Jan FT
Grecia
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
25 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
2
Puntarenas FC
1
25 Jan FT
Deportiva San Carlos
2
LD Alajuelense
3
24 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Deportivo Saprissa
1
24 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
24 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
4
Sporting San Jose
2
23 Jan FT
C.S. Cartagines
2
Grecia
0
21 Jan FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
21 Jan FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
C.S. Cartagines
1
20 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
0
Deportiva San Carlos
1
20 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
0
Grecia
0
20 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
0
AD Municipal Liberia
0
20 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
2
Santos de Guapiles
2
18 Jan FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
Deportivo Saprissa
0
17 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
17 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
0
LD Alajuelense
1
17 Jan FT
Grecia
2
Sporting San Jose
2
16 Jan FT
C.S. Cartagines
1
Guanacasteca
2
16 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
2
Deportiva San Carlos
4
14 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
13 Jan FT
Deportivo Saprissa
3
Puntarenas FC
0
13 Jan FT
Deportiva San Carlos
3
AD Municipal Liberia
2
13 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
C.S. Cartagines
2
13 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
1
Grecia
0
12 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
1
Sporting San Jose
0

results

12 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
1
Sporting San Jose
0
13 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
1
Grecia
0
13 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
C.S. Cartagines
2
13 Jan FT
Deportiva San Carlos
3
AD Municipal Liberia
2
13 Jan FT
Deportivo Saprissa
3
Puntarenas FC
0
14 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
16 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
2
Deportiva San Carlos
4
16 Jan FT
C.S. Cartagines
1
Guanacasteca
2
17 Jan FT
Grecia
2
Sporting San Jose
2
17 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
0
LD Alajuelense
1
17 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
18 Jan FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
Deportivo Saprissa
0
20 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
2
Santos de Guapiles
2
20 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
0
AD Municipal Liberia
0
20 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
0
Grecia
0
20 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
0
Deportiva San Carlos
1
21 Jan FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
C.S. Cartagines
1
21 Jan FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
23 Jan FT
C.S. Cartagines
2
Grecia
0
24 Jan FT
Guanacasteca
4
Sporting San Jose
2
24 Jan FT
Santos de Guapiles
2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
24 Jan FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Deportivo Saprissa
1
25 Jan FT
Deportiva San Carlos
2
LD Alajuelense
3
25 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
2
Puntarenas FC
1
27 Jan FT
Grecia
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
27 Jan FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Deportivo Saprissa
2
27 Jan FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2
Deportiva San Carlos
1
28 Jan FT
Puntarenas FC
3
Guanacasteca
2
28 Jan FT
LD Alajuelense
0
C.S. Cartagines
1
28 Jan FT
AD Municipal Liberia
5
Santos de Guapiles
0
01 Feb FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
Grecia
0
08 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
3
Puntarenas FC
2
10 Feb FT
AD Municipal Liberia
1
Deportivo Saprissa
2
10 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1
Guanacasteca
1
10 Feb FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
Puntarenas FC
0
11 Feb FT
C.S. Cartagines
1
Club Sport Herediano
3
11 Feb FT
Grecia
1
LD Alajuelense
1
11 Feb FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
Sporting San Jose
2
16 Feb FT
Sporting San Jose
0
Deportiva San Carlos
2
16 Feb FT
Deportivo Saprissa
0
LD Alajuelense
0
17 Feb FT
Grecia
2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
17 Feb FT
Puntarenas FC
3
Santos de Guapiles
1
18 Feb FT
C.S. Cartagines
0
AD Municipal Liberia
1
18 Feb FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Guanacasteca
1
20 Feb FT
Sporting San Jose
1
Puntarenas FC
0
20 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2
21 Feb FT
Guanacasteca
1
AD Municipal Liberia
1
21 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
2
C.S. Cartagines
0
21 Feb FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
Santos de Guapiles
1
24 Feb FT
Guanacasteca
0
Deportivo Saprissa
0
24 Feb FT
LD Alajuelense
0
Club Sport Herediano
1
24 Feb FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1
Puntarenas FC
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Club Sport Herediano
9
8
0
1
13
5
8
24
2
LD Alajuelense
10
5
3
2
12
9
3
18
3
Deportiva San Carlos
9
5
2
2
17
11
6
17
4
Deportivo Saprissa
9
4
3
2
10
5
5
15
5
Guanacasteca
9
3
4
2
14
12
2
13
6
AD Municipal Liberia
8
3
2
3
12
8
4
11
7
C.S. Cartagines
8
3
1
4
8
9
-1
10
8
Municipal Perez Zeledon
8
3
1
4
8
9
-1
10
9
Sporting San Jose
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
10
Puntarenas FC
10
2
2
6
10
15
-5
8
11
Grecia
8
1
3
4
5
9
-4
6
12
Santos de Guapiles
8
1
1
6
8
21
-13
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura - Oddsbook