FIXTURES

19 Jul 18:00
Guanacasteca
Deportiva San Carlos
19 Jul 19:00
Puntarenas FC
AD Municipal Liberia
20 Jul 19:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Club Sport Herediano
21 Jul 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Santa Ana
21 Jul 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Santos de Guapiles
21 Jul 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Deportivo Saprissa
24 Jul 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
LD Alajuelense
24 Jul 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
Puntarenas FC
24 Jul 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
C.S. Cartagines
24 Jul 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Guanacasteca
24 Jul 13:00
Santa Ana
Sporting San Jose
25 Jul 17:00
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
28 Jul 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
28 Jul 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
AD Municipal Liberia
28 Jul 13:00
Guanacasteca
Club Sport Herediano
28 Jul 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Santa Ana
28 Jul 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
28 Jul 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Deportivo Saprissa
04 Aug 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
04 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
AD Municipal Liberia
04 Aug 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportiva San Carlos
04 Aug 13:00
Santa Ana
Club Sport Herediano
04 Aug 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
Puntarenas FC
04 Aug 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
11 Aug 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Santos de Guapiles
11 Aug 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
11 Aug 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Santa Ana
11 Aug 13:00
Guanacasteca
C.S. Cartagines
11 Aug 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Perez Zeledon
11 Aug 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Sporting San Jose
18 Aug 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Club Sport Herediano
18 Aug 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
18 Aug 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Puntarenas FC
18 Aug 13:00
Santa Ana
Deportivo Saprissa
18 Aug 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
Deportiva San Carlos
18 Aug 13:00
Sporting San Jose
AD Municipal Liberia
25 Aug 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Municipal Perez Zeledon
25 Aug 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
Sporting San Jose
25 Aug 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
25 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
C.S. Cartagines
25 Aug 13:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guapiles
25 Aug 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Santa Ana
01 Sep 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Puntarenas FC
01 Sep 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
01 Sep 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Guanacasteca
01 Sep 13:00
Santa Ana
AD Municipal Liberia
01 Sep 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
Club Sport Herediano
01 Sep 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Deportiva San Carlos
11 Sep 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
C.S. Cartagines
11 Sep 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
Deportiva San Carlos
11 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Perez Zeledon
11 Sep 13:00
Guanacasteca
Santa Ana
11 Sep 13:00
Puntarenas FC
LD Alajuelense
11 Sep 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
15 Sep 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Guanacasteca
15 Sep 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
15 Sep 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Puntarenas FC
15 Sep 13:00
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano
15 Sep 13:00
Santa Ana
Municipal Perez Zeledon
15 Sep 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
18 Sep 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
AD Municipal Liberia
18 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportiva San Carlos
18 Sep 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
18 Sep 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Guanacasteca
18 Sep 13:00
Santa Ana
Santos de Guapiles
18 Sep 13:00
Sporting San Jose
LD Alajuelense
22 Sep 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
22 Sep 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
Santa Ana
22 Sep 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
22 Sep 13:00
Guanacasteca
Sporting San Jose
22 Sep 13:00
LD Alajuelense
C.S. Cartagines
22 Sep 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Municipal Perez Zeledon
29 Sep 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Guanacasteca
29 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
29 Sep 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
LD Alajuelense
29 Sep 13:00
Santa Ana
Deportiva San Carlos
29 Sep 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
AD Municipal Liberia
29 Sep 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Puntarenas FC
06 Oct 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Santa Ana
06 Oct 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
C.S. Cartagines
06 Oct 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
06 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Puntarenas FC
06 Oct 13:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Perez Zeledon
06 Oct 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
16 Oct 13:00
C.S. Cartagines
Deportiva San Carlos
16 Oct 13:00
Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa
16 Oct 13:00
LD Alajuelense
AD Municipal Liberia
16 Oct 13:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santos de Guapiles
16 Oct 13:00
Puntarenas FC
Club Sport Herediano
16 Oct 13:00
Sporting San Jose
Santa Ana
20 Oct 13:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas FC
20 Oct 13:00
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
20 Oct 13:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
20 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Sporting San Jose
20 Oct 13:00
Santa Ana
C.S. Cartagines
20 Oct 13:00
Santos de Guapiles
Guanacasteca
27 Oct 14:00
C.S. Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
27 Oct 14:00
Guanacasteca
AD Municipal Liberia
27 Oct 14:00
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
27 Oct 14:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santa Ana
27 Oct 14:00
Puntarenas FC
Santos de Guapiles
27 Oct 14:00
Sporting San Jose
Club Sport Herediano
03 Nov 14:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Sporting San Jose
03 Nov 14:00
Club Sport Herediano
Municipal Perez Zeledon
03 Nov 14:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Guanacasteca
03 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
03 Nov 14:00
Santa Ana
Puntarenas FC
03 Nov 14:00
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Cartagines
06 Nov 14:00
C.S. Cartagines
AD Municipal Liberia
06 Nov 14:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Club Sport Herediano
06 Nov 14:00
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas FC
06 Nov 14:00
LD Alajuelense
Sporting San Jose
06 Nov 14:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportivo Saprissa
06 Nov 14:00
Santos de Guapiles
Santa Ana
10 Nov 14:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Deportiva San Carlos
10 Nov 14:00
Club Sport Herediano
Guanacasteca
10 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos de Guapiles
10 Nov 14:00
Puntarenas FC
C.S. Cartagines
10 Nov 14:00
Santa Ana
LD Alajuelense
10 Nov 14:00
Sporting San Jose
Municipal Perez Zeledon
20 Nov 14:00
AD Municipal Liberia
Club Sport Herediano
20 Nov 14:00
C.S. Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
20 Nov 14:00
Deportiva San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
20 Nov 14:00
LD Alajuelense
Puntarenas FC
20 Nov 14:00
Santa Ana
Guanacasteca
20 Nov 14:00
Santos de Guapiles
Sporting San Jose
24 Nov 14:00
Club Sport Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
24 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Santa Ana
24 Nov 14:00
Guanacasteca
LD Alajuelense
24 Nov 14:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Municipal Liberia
24 Nov 14:00
Puntarenas FC
Deportiva San Carlos
24 Nov 14:00
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Cartagines

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Guanacasteca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AD Municipal Liberia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
C.S. Cartagines
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Club Sport Herediano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Deportiva San Carlos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Deportivo Saprissa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
LD Alajuelense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Puntarenas FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Santa Ana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Santos de Guapiles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Sporting San Jose
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura - Oddsbook