FIXTURES

24 May 12:30
Palestino
Union Espanola
24 May 16:00
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
25 May 09:30
Huachipato
Everton CD
25 May 12:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo
25 May 14:30
Universidad Catolica
Cobreloa
25 May 17:00
O'Higgins
Cobresal
26 May 12:00
Deportes Copiapo
Audax Italiano
26 May 14:30
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
31 May 17:30
Cobreloa
O'Higgins
01 Jun 14:30
Union Espanola
Deportes Iquique
01 Jun 17:00
Audax Italiano
Palestino
02 Jun 09:30
Atletico Nublense
Huachipato
02 Jun 09:30
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
02 Jun 12:00
Cobresal
Union La Calera
02 Jun 14:30
Colo Colo
Deportes Copiapo
02 Jun 17:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Catolica
06 Jun 17:00
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
21 Jul 13:00
Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
21 Jul 13:00
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
21 Jul 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Atletico Nublense
21 Jul 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
21 Jul 13:00
Huachipato
Cobreloa
21 Jul 13:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Copiapo
21 Jul 13:00
Palestino
Everton CD
21 Jul 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
28 Jul 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Universidad Catolica
28 Jul 13:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
28 Jul 13:00
Cobreloa
Palestino
28 Jul 13:00
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
28 Jul 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Coquimbo Unido
28 Jul 13:00
Everton CD
Deportes Iquique
28 Jul 13:00
Union Espanola
Cobresal
28 Jul 13:00
Union La Calera
Huachipato
04 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Atletico Nublense
04 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Cobreloa
04 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Union Espanola
04 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Union La Calera
04 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
O'Higgins
04 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Colo Colo
04 Aug 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Palestino
04 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Copiapo
11 Aug 13:00
Cobreloa
Union La Calera
11 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
11 Aug 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Atletico Nublense
11 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
Universidad Catolica
11 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
11 Aug 13:00
Palestino
O'Higgins
11 Aug 13:00
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
11 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
18 Aug 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Everton CD
18 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Catolica
18 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
18 Aug 13:00
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
18 Aug 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Huachipato
18 Aug 13:00
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
18 Aug 13:00
Union Espanola
Cobreloa
18 Aug 13:00
Union La Calera
Palestino
25 Aug 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Union Espanola
25 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
25 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins
25 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
Colo Colo
25 Aug 13:00
Palestino
Cobresal
25 Aug 13:00
Union La Calera
Deportes Copiapo
25 Aug 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
25 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Cobreloa
28 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Everton CD
28 Aug 13:00
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
28 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Universidad Catolica
28 Aug 13:00
Colo Colo
Atletico Nublense
28 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
28 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Palestino
28 Aug 13:00
O'Higgins
Union La Calera
28 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
01 Sep 13:00
Cobreloa
Colo Colo
01 Sep 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Chile
01 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Cobresal
01 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Union Espanola
01 Sep 13:00
Huachipato
O'Higgins
01 Sep 13:00
Palestino
Atletico Nublense
01 Sep 13:00
Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
01 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
15 Sep 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Cobresal
15 Sep 13:00
Audax Italiano
Cobreloa
15 Sep 13:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Union Espanola
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
15 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Union La Calera
15 Sep 13:00
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
15 Sep 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
25 Sep 13:00
Cobreloa
Atletico Nublense
25 Sep 13:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
25 Sep 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Everton CD
25 Sep 13:00
Palestino
Deportes Iquique
25 Sep 13:00
Union Espanola
O'Higgins
25 Sep 13:00
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
25 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Copiapo
25 Sep 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
29 Sep 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Union La Calera
29 Sep 13:00
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
29 Sep 13:00
Colo Colo
Cobresal
29 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Palestino
29 Sep 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
29 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Cobreloa
29 Sep 13:00
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
29 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Union Espanola
06 Oct 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Deportes Iquique
06 Oct 13:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapo
06 Oct 13:00
Cobresal
Everton CD
06 Oct 13:00
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
06 Oct 13:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Catolica
06 Oct 13:00
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
06 Oct 13:00
Union Espanola
Huachipato
06 Oct 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
20 Oct 13:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
20 Oct 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Everton CD
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
20 Oct 13:00
O'Higgins
Atletico Nublense
20 Oct 13:00
Palestino
Colo Colo
20 Oct 13:00
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
20 Oct 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
03 Nov 14:00
Atletico Nublense
Universidad de Chile
03 Nov 14:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Copiapo
03 Nov 14:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Catolica
03 Nov 14:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
03 Nov 14:00
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
03 Nov 14:00
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
03 Nov 14:00
Everton CD
Huachipato
03 Nov 14:00
Union Espanola
Palestino
10 Nov 14:00
Deportes Copiapo
Colo Colo
10 Nov 14:00
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
10 Nov 14:00
Huachipato
Atletico Nublense
10 Nov 14:00
O'Higgins
Cobreloa
10 Nov 14:00
Palestino
Audax Italiano
10 Nov 14:00
Union La Calera
Cobresal
10 Nov 14:00
Universidad Catolica
Coquimbo Unido
10 Nov 14:00
Universidad de Chile
Everton CD

RESULTS

20 May FT
Huachipato
0
Audax Italiano
1
20 May FT
Cobresal
2
Coquimbo Unido
3
19 May FT
Colo Colo
2
Palestino
0
19 May FT
Atletico Nublense
2
O'Higgins
2
18 May FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Universidad Catolica
2
18 May FT
Cobreloa
2
Deportes Iquique
2
18 May FT
Everton CD
1
Deportes Copiapo
0
13 May FT
Union La Calera
1
Universidad de Chile
3
12 May FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Atletico Nublense
1
12 May FT
Audax Italiano
1
Colo Colo
4
12 May FT
Deportes Copiapo
4
Cobreloa
0
11 May FT
Everton CD
3
Cobresal
3
11 May FT
Universidad Catolica
3
O'Higgins
2
11 May FT
Huachipato
2
Union Espanola
2
05 May FT
O'Higgins
0
Audax Italiano
5
05 May FT
Cobreloa
1
Everton CD
2
05 May FT
Universidad de Chile
2
Deportes Iquique
2
05 May FT
Union La Calera
2
Atletico Nublense
1
04 May FT
Union Espanola
1
Universidad Catolica
2
04 May FT
Cobresal
2
Colo Colo
2
03 May FT
Coquimbo Unido
3
Huachipato
1
03 May FT
Palestino
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
29 Apr FT
Audax Italiano
0
Cobresal
1
28 Apr FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Palestino
1
28 Apr FT
Colo Colo
3
Union La Calera
1
28 Apr FT
Huachipato
0
Universidad de Chile
4
28 Apr FT
Everton CD
1
Coquimbo Unido
2
27 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
6
Cobreloa
0
27 Apr FT
Deportes Copiapo
0
Universidad Catolica
1
26 Apr FT
O'Higgins
2
Union Espanola
2
21 Apr FT
Cobreloa
0
Audax Italiano
3
21 Apr FT
Union Espanola
5
Deportes Copiapo
3
21 Apr FT
Palestino
2
Universidad de Chile
2
21 Apr FT
Huachipato
2
Deportes Iquique
1
20 Apr FT
Coquimbo Unido
2
O'Higgins
0
20 Apr FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Colo Colo
1
20 Apr FT
Cobresal
2
Atletico Nublense
2
19 Apr FT
Union La Calera
0
Everton CD
1
17 Apr FT
Palestino
2
Huachipato
0
15 Apr FT
Colo Colo
0
Cobreloa
2
15 Apr FT
Cobresal
3
Deportes Copiapo
0
14 Apr FT
Audax Italiano
2
Union La Calera
2
14 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
0
Palestino
2
14 Apr FT
O'Higgins
0
Huachipato
0
14 Apr FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Coquimbo Unido
1
13 Apr FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Universidad Catolica
3
13 Apr FT
Union Espanola
4
Everton CD
2
07 Apr FT
Union Espanola
0
Universidad de Chile
1
07 Apr FT
Coquimbo Unido
2
Cobreloa
1
07 Apr FT
Union La Calera
2
O'Higgins
3
06 Apr FT
Everton CD
2
Audax Italiano
0
06 Apr FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Cobresal
0
06 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
3
Colo Colo
0
06 Apr FT
Deportes Copiapo
3
Deportes Iquique
0
31 Mar FT
Union Espanola
5
Atletico Nublense
3
31 Mar FT
Cobreloa
1
Universidad de Chile
3
30 Mar FT
Deportes Copiapo
2
Union La Calera
0
30 Mar FT
Colo Colo
4
Everton CD
1
30 Mar FT
Huachipato
0
Universidad Catolica
0
29 Mar FT
Cobresal
0
Palestino
2
28 Mar FT
O'Higgins
0
Deportes Iquique
3
28 Mar FT
Audax Italiano
0
Coquimbo Unido
1
25 Mar FT
Universidad de Chile
2
Cobresal
2
23 Mar FT
Everton CD
0
Palestino
0
22 Mar FT
Union La Calera
0
Universidad Catolica
0
17 Mar FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Audax Italiano
0
17 Mar FT
Palestino
0
Union La Calera
0
17 Mar FT
Coquimbo Unido
0
Colo Colo
0
17 Mar FT
Huachipato
2
Deportes Copiapo
1
16 Mar FT
Cobreloa
1
Union Espanola
0
16 Mar FT
Universidad de Chile
1
O'Higgins
0
16 Mar FT
Everton CD
3
Atletico Nublense
2
15 Mar FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Cobresal
0
11 Mar FT
Union La Calera
0
Cobreloa
2
11 Mar FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Everton CD
4
10 Mar FT
Atletico Nublense
1
Deportes Copiapo
0
10 Mar FT
Colo Colo
0
Universidad de Chile
1
10 Mar FT
Deportes Iquique
4
Coquimbo Unido
2
09 Mar FT
O'Higgins
0
Palestino
1
09 Mar FT
Union Espanola
3
Audax Italiano
0
09 Mar FT
Cobresal
1
Huachipato
2
04 Mar FT
Deportes Copiapo
1
Universidad de Chile
3
03 Mar FT
Union La Calera
1
Deportes Iquique
3
03 Mar FT
Colo Colo
2
Huachipato
0
02 Mar FT
Atletico Nublense
1
Audax Italiano
2
02 Mar FT
Union Espanola
1
Coquimbo Unido
0
02 Mar FT
O'Higgins
2
Everton CD
1
02 Mar FT
Palestino
0
Universidad Catolica
2
01 Mar FT
Cobreloa
2
Cobresal
1
25 Feb FT
Cobresal
2
Union Espanola
2
25 Feb FT
O'Higgins
1
Colo Colo
0
25 Feb FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Everton CD
1
25 Feb FT
Huachipato
0
Union La Calera
1
24 Feb FT
Palestino
5
Cobreloa
0
24 Feb FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Audax Italiano
0
23 Feb FT
Coquimbo Unido
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
23 Feb FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Atletico Nublense
1
19 Feb FT
Audax Italiano
2
Deportes Iquique
3
18 Feb FT
Cobreloa
1
Huachipato
1
17 Feb FT
Deportes Copiapo
1
O'Higgins
3
17 Feb FT
Union Espanola
0
Colo Colo
3
16 Feb FT
Atletico Nublense
0
Coquimbo Unido
0

results

16 Feb FT
Atletico Nublense
0
Coquimbo Unido
0
17 Feb FT
Union Espanola
0
Colo Colo
3
17 Feb FT
Deportes Copiapo
1
O'Higgins
3
18 Feb FT
Cobreloa
1
Huachipato
1
19 Feb FT
Audax Italiano
2
Deportes Iquique
3
23 Feb FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Atletico Nublense
1
23 Feb FT
Coquimbo Unido
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
24 Feb FT
Palestino
5
Cobreloa
0
24 Feb FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Audax Italiano
0
25 Feb FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Everton CD
1
25 Feb FT
Huachipato
0
Union La Calera
1
25 Feb FT
O'Higgins
1
Colo Colo
0
25 Feb FT
Cobresal
2
Union Espanola
2
01 Mar FT
Cobreloa
2
Cobresal
1
02 Mar FT
O'Higgins
2
Everton CD
1
02 Mar FT
Palestino
0
Universidad Catolica
2
02 Mar FT
Atletico Nublense
1
Audax Italiano
2
02 Mar FT
Union Espanola
1
Coquimbo Unido
0
03 Mar FT
Colo Colo
2
Huachipato
0
03 Mar FT
Union La Calera
1
Deportes Iquique
3
04 Mar FT
Deportes Copiapo
1
Universidad de Chile
3
09 Mar FT
Cobresal
1
Huachipato
2
09 Mar FT
O'Higgins
0
Palestino
1
09 Mar FT
Union Espanola
3
Audax Italiano
0
10 Mar FT
Deportes Iquique
4
Coquimbo Unido
2
10 Mar FT
Colo Colo
0
Universidad de Chile
1
10 Mar FT
Atletico Nublense
1
Deportes Copiapo
0
11 Mar FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Everton CD
4
11 Mar FT
Union La Calera
0
Cobreloa
2
15 Mar FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Cobresal
0
16 Mar FT
Everton CD
3
Atletico Nublense
2
16 Mar FT
Universidad de Chile
1
O'Higgins
0
16 Mar FT
Cobreloa
1
Union Espanola
0
17 Mar FT
Coquimbo Unido
0
Colo Colo
0
17 Mar FT
Huachipato
2
Deportes Copiapo
1
17 Mar FT
Palestino
0
Union La Calera
0
17 Mar FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Audax Italiano
0
22 Mar FT
Union La Calera
0
Universidad Catolica
0
23 Mar FT
Everton CD
0
Palestino
0
25 Mar FT
Universidad de Chile
2
Cobresal
2
28 Mar FT
Audax Italiano
0
Coquimbo Unido
1
28 Mar FT
O'Higgins
0
Deportes Iquique
3
29 Mar FT
Cobresal
0
Palestino
2
30 Mar FT
Huachipato
0
Universidad Catolica
0
30 Mar FT
Colo Colo
4
Everton CD
1
30 Mar FT
Deportes Copiapo
2
Union La Calera
0
31 Mar FT
Cobreloa
1
Universidad de Chile
3
31 Mar FT
Union Espanola
5
Atletico Nublense
3
06 Apr FT
Deportes Copiapo
3
Deportes Iquique
0
06 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
3
Colo Colo
0
06 Apr FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Cobresal
0
06 Apr FT
Everton CD
2
Audax Italiano
0
07 Apr FT
Union La Calera
2
O'Higgins
3
07 Apr FT
Coquimbo Unido
2
Cobreloa
1
07 Apr FT
Union Espanola
0
Universidad de Chile
1
13 Apr FT
Union Espanola
4
Everton CD
2
13 Apr FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Universidad Catolica
3
14 Apr FT
O'Higgins
0
Huachipato
0
14 Apr FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Coquimbo Unido
1
14 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
0
Palestino
2
14 Apr FT
Audax Italiano
2
Union La Calera
2
15 Apr FT
Cobresal
3
Deportes Copiapo
0
15 Apr FT
Colo Colo
0
Cobreloa
2
17 Apr FT
Palestino
2
Huachipato
0
19 Apr FT
Union La Calera
0
Everton CD
1
20 Apr FT
Cobresal
2
Atletico Nublense
2
20 Apr FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Colo Colo
1
20 Apr FT
Coquimbo Unido
2
O'Higgins
0
21 Apr FT
Huachipato
2
Deportes Iquique
1
21 Apr FT
Palestino
2
Universidad de Chile
2
21 Apr FT
Union Espanola
5
Deportes Copiapo
3
21 Apr FT
Cobreloa
0
Audax Italiano
3
26 Apr FT
O'Higgins
2
Union Espanola
2
27 Apr FT
Deportes Copiapo
0
Universidad Catolica
1
27 Apr FT
Atletico Nublense
6
Cobreloa
0
28 Apr FT
Everton CD
1
Coquimbo Unido
2
28 Apr FT
Huachipato
0
Universidad de Chile
4
28 Apr FT
Colo Colo
3
Union La Calera
1
28 Apr FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Palestino
1
29 Apr FT
Audax Italiano
0
Cobresal
1
03 May FT
Palestino
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
03 May FT
Coquimbo Unido
3
Huachipato
1
04 May FT
Cobresal
2
Colo Colo
2
04 May FT
Union Espanola
1
Universidad Catolica
2
05 May FT
Union La Calera
2
Atletico Nublense
1
05 May FT
Universidad de Chile
2
Deportes Iquique
2
05 May FT
Cobreloa
1
Everton CD
2
05 May FT
O'Higgins
0
Audax Italiano
5
11 May FT
Huachipato
2
Union Espanola
2
11 May FT
Universidad Catolica
3
O'Higgins
2
11 May FT
Everton CD
3
Cobresal
3
12 May FT
Deportes Copiapo
4
Cobreloa
0
12 May FT
Audax Italiano
1
Colo Colo
4
12 May FT
Deportes Iquique
2
Atletico Nublense
1
13 May FT
Union La Calera
1
Universidad de Chile
3
18 May FT
Everton CD
1
Deportes Copiapo
0
18 May FT
Cobreloa
2
Deportes Iquique
2
18 May FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Universidad Catolica
2
19 May FT
Atletico Nublense
2
O'Higgins
2
19 May FT
Colo Colo
2
Palestino
0
20 May FT
Cobresal
2
Coquimbo Unido
3
20 May FT
Huachipato
0
Audax Italiano
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Universidad de Chile
13
8
4
1
25
12
13
28
2
Coquimbo Unido
12
7
3
2
19
12
7
24
3
Deportes Iquique
13
7
3
3
26
20
6
24
4
Universidad Catolica
13
7
3
3
17
12
5
24
5
Colo Colo
13
7
2
4
21
12
9
23
6
Palestino
12
6
3
3
18
9
9
21
7
Everton CD
13
6
3
4
22
21
1
21
8
Union Espanola
12
5
3
4
25
21
4
18
9
Atletico Nublense
13
4
3
6
23
20
3
15
10
O'Higgins
13
4
3
6
15
23
-8
15
11
Audax Italiano
13
4
2
7
16
18
-2
14
12
Cobreloa
13
4
2
7
13
29
-16
14
13
Huachipato
13
3
4
6
10
19
-9
13
14
Cobresal
13
2
5
6
19
23
-4
11
15
Deportes Copiapo
13
3
0
10
17
25
-8
9
16
Union La Calera
12
2
3
7
10
20
-10
8
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Chile - Primera Division - Oddsbook