FIXTURES

01 Mar 16:30
Cobreloa
Cobresal
02 Mar 14:00
O'Higgins
Everton CD
02 Mar 14:00
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
02 Mar 16:30
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
02 Mar 16:30
Union Espanola
Coquimbo Unido
03 Mar 14:00
Colo Colo
Huachipato
03 Mar 16:30
Union La Calera
Deportes Iquique
04 Mar 15:00
Deportes Copiapo
Universidad de Chile
09 Mar 14:00
Cobresal
Huachipato
09 Mar 16:30
Audax Italiano
Union Espanola
09 Mar 16:30
O'Higgins
Palestino
10 Mar 08:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
10 Mar 14:00
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
10 Mar 17:00
Atletico Nublense
Deportes Copiapo
11 Mar 15:00
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD
11 Mar 17:30
Union La Calera
Cobreloa
15 Mar 16:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
16 Mar 08:00
Everton CD
Atletico Nublense
16 Mar 14:00
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
16 Mar 16:30
Cobreloa
Union Espanola
17 Mar 08:00
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
17 Mar 08:00
Huachipato
Deportes Copiapo
17 Mar 14:00
Palestino
Union La Calera
17 Mar 16:30
Universidad Catolica
Audax Italiano
31 Mar 13:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
31 Mar 13:00
Cobreloa
Universidad de Chile
31 Mar 13:00
Cobresal
Palestino
31 Mar 13:00
Colo Colo
Everton CD
31 Mar 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Union La Calera
31 Mar 13:00
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
31 Mar 13:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
31 Mar 13:00
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
07 Apr 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Colo Colo
07 Apr 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa
07 Apr 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Deportes Iquique
07 Apr 13:00
Everton CD
Audax Italiano
07 Apr 13:00
Palestino
Huachipato
07 Apr 13:00
Union La Calera
O'Higgins
07 Apr 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Cobresal
07 Apr 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
14 Apr 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Palestino
14 Apr 13:00
Audax Italiano
Union La Calera
14 Apr 13:00
Cobresal
Deportes Copiapo
14 Apr 13:00
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
14 Apr 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Catolica
14 Apr 13:00
O'Higgins
Huachipato
14 Apr 13:00
Union Espanola
Everton CD
14 Apr 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Coquimbo Unido
21 Apr 13:00
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
21 Apr 13:00
Cobresal
Atletico Nublense
21 Apr 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
21 Apr 13:00
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
21 Apr 13:00
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
21 Apr 13:00
Union Espanola
Deportes Copiapo
21 Apr 13:00
Union La Calera
Everton CD
21 Apr 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
28 Apr 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Cobreloa
28 Apr 13:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
28 Apr 13:00
Colo Colo
Union La Calera
28 Apr 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Universidad Catolica
28 Apr 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
28 Apr 13:00
Everton CD
Coquimbo Unido
28 Apr 13:00
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
28 Apr 13:00
O'Higgins
Union Espanola
05 May 13:00
Cobreloa
Everton CD
05 May 13:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
05 May 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
05 May 13:00
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
05 May 13:00
Palestino
Deportes Copiapo
05 May 13:00
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
05 May 13:00
Union La Calera
Atletico Nublense
05 May 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Iquique
12 May 13:00
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
12 May 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
12 May 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Cobreloa
12 May 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Atletico Nublense
12 May 13:00
Everton CD
Cobresal
12 May 13:00
Huachipato
Union Espanola
12 May 13:00
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
12 May 13:00
Universidad Catolica
O'Higgins
19 May 13:00
Atletico Nublense
O'Higgins
19 May 13:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
19 May 13:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
19 May 13:00
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
19 May 13:00
Colo Colo
Palestino
19 May 13:00
Everton CD
Deportes Copiapo
19 May 13:00
Union Espanola
Union La Calera
19 May 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Catolica
26 May 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Audax Italiano
26 May 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo
26 May 13:00
Huachipato
Everton CD
26 May 13:00
O'Higgins
Cobresal
26 May 13:00
Palestino
Union Espanola
26 May 13:00
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
26 May 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Cobreloa
26 May 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
02 Jun 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Huachipato
02 Jun 13:00
Audax Italiano
Palestino
02 Jun 13:00
Cobreloa
O'Higgins
02 Jun 13:00
Cobresal
Union La Calera
02 Jun 13:00
Colo Colo
Deportes Copiapo
02 Jun 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Catolica
02 Jun 13:00
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
02 Jun 13:00
Union Espanola
Deportes Iquique
21 Jul 13:00
Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
21 Jul 13:00
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
21 Jul 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Atletico Nublense
21 Jul 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
21 Jul 13:00
Huachipato
Cobreloa
21 Jul 13:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Copiapo
21 Jul 13:00
Palestino
Everton CD
21 Jul 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
28 Jul 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Universidad Catolica
28 Jul 13:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
28 Jul 13:00
Cobreloa
Palestino
28 Jul 13:00
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
28 Jul 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Coquimbo Unido
28 Jul 13:00
Everton CD
Deportes Iquique
28 Jul 13:00
Union Espanola
Cobresal
28 Jul 13:00
Union La Calera
Huachipato
04 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Atletico Nublense
04 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Cobreloa
04 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Union Espanola
04 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Union La Calera
04 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
O'Higgins
04 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Colo Colo
04 Aug 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Palestino
04 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Copiapo
11 Aug 13:00
Cobreloa
Union La Calera
11 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
11 Aug 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Atletico Nublense
11 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
Universidad Catolica
11 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
11 Aug 13:00
Palestino
O'Higgins
11 Aug 13:00
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
11 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
18 Aug 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Everton CD
18 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Catolica
18 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
18 Aug 13:00
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
18 Aug 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Huachipato
18 Aug 13:00
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
18 Aug 13:00
Union Espanola
Cobreloa
18 Aug 13:00
Union La Calera
Palestino
25 Aug 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Union Espanola
25 Aug 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
25 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins
25 Aug 13:00
Everton CD
Colo Colo
25 Aug 13:00
Palestino
Cobresal
25 Aug 13:00
Union La Calera
Deportes Copiapo
25 Aug 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
25 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Cobreloa
28 Aug 13:00
Audax Italiano
Everton CD
28 Aug 13:00
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
28 Aug 13:00
Cobresal
Universidad Catolica
28 Aug 13:00
Colo Colo
Atletico Nublense
28 Aug 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
28 Aug 13:00
Huachipato
Palestino
28 Aug 13:00
O'Higgins
Union La Calera
28 Aug 13:00
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
01 Sep 13:00
Cobreloa
Colo Colo
01 Sep 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Chile
01 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Cobresal
01 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Union Espanola
01 Sep 13:00
Huachipato
O'Higgins
01 Sep 13:00
Palestino
Atletico Nublense
01 Sep 13:00
Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
01 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
15 Sep 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Cobresal
15 Sep 13:00
Audax Italiano
Cobreloa
15 Sep 13:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Union Espanola
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
15 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Union La Calera
15 Sep 13:00
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
15 Sep 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
25 Sep 13:00
Cobreloa
Atletico Nublense
25 Sep 13:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
25 Sep 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Everton CD
25 Sep 13:00
Palestino
Deportes Iquique
25 Sep 13:00
Union Espanola
O'Higgins
25 Sep 13:00
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
25 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Copiapo
25 Sep 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
29 Sep 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Union La Calera
29 Sep 13:00
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
29 Sep 13:00
Colo Colo
Cobresal
29 Sep 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Palestino
29 Sep 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
29 Sep 13:00
Everton CD
Cobreloa
29 Sep 13:00
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
29 Sep 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Union Espanola
06 Oct 13:00
Atletico Nublense
Deportes Iquique
06 Oct 13:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapo
06 Oct 13:00
Cobresal
Everton CD
06 Oct 13:00
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
06 Oct 13:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Catolica
06 Oct 13:00
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
06 Oct 13:00
Union Espanola
Huachipato
06 Oct 13:00
Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
20 Oct 13:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Copiapo
Everton CD
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
20 Oct 13:00
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
20 Oct 13:00
O'Higgins
Atletico Nublense
20 Oct 13:00
Palestino
Colo Colo
20 Oct 13:00
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
20 Oct 13:00
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
03 Nov 14:00
Atletico Nublense
Universidad de Chile
03 Nov 14:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Copiapo
03 Nov 14:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Catolica
03 Nov 14:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
03 Nov 14:00
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
03 Nov 14:00
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
03 Nov 14:00
Everton CD
Huachipato
03 Nov 14:00
Union Espanola
Palestino
10 Nov 14:00
Deportes Copiapo
Colo Colo
10 Nov 14:00
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
10 Nov 14:00
Huachipato
Atletico Nublense
10 Nov 14:00
O'Higgins
Cobreloa
10 Nov 14:00
Palestino
Audax Italiano
10 Nov 14:00
Union La Calera
Cobresal
10 Nov 14:00
Universidad Catolica
Coquimbo Unido
10 Nov 14:00
Universidad de Chile
Everton CD

RESULTS

results

16 Feb FT
Atletico Nublense
0
Coquimbo Unido
0
17 Feb FT
Union Espanola
0
Colo Colo
3
17 Feb FT
Deportes Copiapo
1
O'Higgins
3
18 Feb FT
Cobreloa
1
Huachipato
1
19 Feb FT
Audax Italiano
2
Deportes Iquique
3
23 Feb FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Atletico Nublense
1
23 Feb FT
Coquimbo Unido
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
24 Feb FT
Palestino
5
Cobreloa
0
24 Feb FT
Universidad de Chile
1
Audax Italiano
0
25 Feb FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Everton CD
1
25 Feb FT
Huachipato
0
Union La Calera
1
25 Feb FT
O'Higgins
1
Colo Colo
0
25 Feb FT
Cobresal
2
Union Espanola
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
O'Higgins
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
2
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
3
Deportes Iquique
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
4
Atletico Nublense
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
5
Palestino
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
6
Colo Colo
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
7
Union La Calera
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
8
Universidad de Chile
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
9
Cobresal
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
10
Everton CD
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Huachipato
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
12
Union Espanola
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
13
Cobreloa
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
1
14
Universidad Catolica
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
15
Audax Italiano
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
16
Deportes Copiapo
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Chile - Primera Division - Oddsbook