FIXTURES

25 May 09:00
La Serena
Rangers
25 May 12:00
Magallanes
Union San Felipe
26 May 09:30
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Temuco
26 May 09:30
Santiago Wanderers
Antofagasta
26 May 12:00
Curico Unido
Santiago Morning
26 May 17:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Deportes Limache
27 May 15:00
Barnechea
Universidad de Concepcion
27 May 17:30
San Marcos
San Luis
01 Jun 09:30
Deportes Temuco
La Serena
01 Jun 12:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Santa Cruz
01 Jun 14:30
Universidad de Concepcion
Santiago Wanderers
02 Jun 09:30
Antofagasta
Curico Unido
02 Jun 17:00
San Luis
Magallanes
03 Jun 15:00
Club Deportes Limache
Barnechea
03 Jun 17:30
Rangers
Deportes Recoleta
03 Jun 17:30
Union San Felipe
San Marcos
14 Jul 13:00
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
14 Jul 13:00
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
14 Jul 13:00
La Serena
Antofagasta
14 Jul 13:00
Rangers
Magallanes
14 Jul 13:00
Santiago Morning
Club Deportes Limache
14 Jul 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Recoleta
14 Jul 13:00
Union San Felipe
Curico Unido
14 Jul 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
San Luis
21 Jul 13:00
Antofagasta
Rangers
21 Jul 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Deportes Temuco
21 Jul 13:00
Curico Unido
Barnechea
21 Jul 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Union San Felipe
21 Jul 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
21 Jul 13:00
Magallanes
La Serena
21 Jul 13:00
San Luis
Santiago Morning
21 Jul 13:00
San Marcos
Universidad de Concepcion
28 Jul 13:00
Barnechea
Deportes Recoleta
28 Jul 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Curico Unido
28 Jul 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
28 Jul 13:00
Rangers
Club Deportes Limache
28 Jul 13:00
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
28 Jul 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
La Serena
28 Jul 13:00
Union San Felipe
San Luis
28 Jul 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Antofagasta
31 Jul 13:00
Antofagasta
Deportes Temuco
31 Jul 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
San Luis
31 Jul 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Santa Cruz
31 Jul 13:00
La Serena
Santiago Morning
31 Jul 13:00
Magallanes
Universidad de Concepcion
31 Jul 13:00
Rangers
Barnechea
31 Jul 13:00
San Marcos
Curico Unido
31 Jul 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Union San Felipe
04 Aug 13:00
Barnechea
La Serena
04 Aug 13:00
Curico Unido
Deportes Recoleta
04 Aug 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
04 Aug 13:00
San Luis
Rangers
04 Aug 13:00
San Marcos
Antofagasta
04 Aug 13:00
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
04 Aug 13:00
Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
04 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Club Deportes Limache
11 Aug 13:00
Antofagasta
San Luis
11 Aug 13:00
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
11 Aug 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Union San Felipe
11 Aug 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Universidad de Concepcion
11 Aug 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
11 Aug 13:00
La Serena
Curico Unido
11 Aug 13:00
Magallanes
Santiago Wanderers
11 Aug 13:00
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
18 Aug 13:00
Curico Unido
Club Deportes Limache
18 Aug 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Magallanes
18 Aug 13:00
San Luis
Barnechea
18 Aug 13:00
San Marcos
Deportes Recoleta
18 Aug 13:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Temuco
18 Aug 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Rangers
18 Aug 13:00
Union San Felipe
Antofagasta
18 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
La Serena
25 Aug 13:00
Antofagasta
Santiago Morning
25 Aug 13:00
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
25 Aug 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Deportes Recoleta
25 Aug 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Union San Felipe
25 Aug 13:00
La Serena
San Luis
25 Aug 13:00
Magallanes
Curico Unido
25 Aug 13:00
Rangers
San Marcos
25 Aug 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Santa Cruz
01 Sep 13:00
Curico Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
01 Sep 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Antofagasta
01 Sep 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
La Serena
01 Sep 13:00
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
01 Sep 13:00
San Marcos
Magallanes
01 Sep 13:00
Santiago Morning
Rangers
01 Sep 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Club Deportes Limache
01 Sep 13:00
Union San Felipe
Barnechea
08 Sep 13:00
Antofagasta
Deportes Santa Cruz
08 Sep 13:00
Barnechea
San Marcos
08 Sep 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Curico Unido
08 Sep 13:00
La Serena
Club Deportes Limache
08 Sep 13:00
Magallanes
Deportes Recoleta
08 Sep 13:00
Rangers
Union San Felipe
08 Sep 13:00
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
08 Sep 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Santiago Morning
15 Sep 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Antofagasta
15 Sep 13:00
Curico Unido
Rangers
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
San Luis
15 Sep 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Temuco
15 Sep 13:00
Magallanes
Barnechea
15 Sep 13:00
San Marcos
La Serena
15 Sep 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Morning
15 Sep 13:00
Union San Felipe
Universidad de Concepcion
29 Sep 13:00
Antofagasta
Barnechea
29 Sep 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Magallanes
29 Sep 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
29 Sep 13:00
La Serena
Deportes Recoleta
29 Sep 13:00
Rangers
Deportes Santa Cruz
29 Sep 13:00
San Luis
Curico Unido
29 Sep 13:00
Santiago Morning
Union San Felipe
29 Sep 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos
06 Oct 13:00
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
06 Oct 13:00
Curico Unido
Santiago Wanderers
06 Oct 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Santiago Morning
06 Oct 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis
06 Oct 13:00
Magallanes
Antofagasta
06 Oct 13:00
San Marcos
Club Deportes Limache
06 Oct 13:00
Union San Felipe
La Serena
06 Oct 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Rangers
13 Oct 13:00
Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
13 Oct 13:00
Club Deportes Limache
Deportes Santa Cruz
13 Oct 13:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Recoleta
13 Oct 13:00
Rangers
La Serena
13 Oct 13:00
San Luis
San Marcos
13 Oct 13:00
Santiago Morning
Curico Unido
13 Oct 13:00
Union San Felipe
Magallanes
13 Oct 13:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Barnechea
20 Oct 13:00
Barnechea
Club Deportes Limache
20 Oct 13:00
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Recoleta
Rangers
20 Oct 13:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
20 Oct 13:00
La Serena
Deportes Temuco
20 Oct 13:00
Magallanes
San Luis
20 Oct 13:00
San Marcos
Union San Felipe
20 Oct 13:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Concepcion

RESULTS

20 May FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
San Marcos
3
19 May FT
Rangers
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
19 May FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Curico Unido
2
19 May FT
Antofagasta
2
Magallanes
1
18 May FT
San Luis
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
18 May FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Barnechea
1
18 May FT
La Serena
3
Union San Felipe
0
15 May FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Morning
2
13 May FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
Rangers
4
13 May FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Deportes Temuco
0
12 May FT
Curico Unido
1
San Luis
0
12 May FT
Barnechea
0
Antofagasta
0
12 May FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
La Serena
0
11 May FT
San Marcos
0
Santiago Wanderers
0
11 May FT
Magallanes
2
Club Deportes Limache
2
10 May FT
Union San Felipe
2
Santiago Morning
2
08 May FT
San Luis
2
Universidad de Concepcion
0
06 May FT
La Serena
2
San Marcos
1
05 May FT
Rangers
2
Curico Unido
3
05 May FT
Antofagasta
1
Club Deportes Limache
2
04 May FT
San Luis
1
Deportes Recoleta
0
04 May FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Union San Felipe
1
04 May FT
Santiago Morning
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
04 May FT
Deportes Temuco
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
04 May FT
Magallanes
3
Barnechea
0
29 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
La Serena
0
28 Apr FT
Union San Felipe
1
Rangers
2
28 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
Magallanes
1
27 Apr FT
San Marcos
1
Barnechea
4
27 Apr FT
Curico Unido
0
Deportes Temuco
0
27 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
2
Universidad de Concepcion
1
27 Apr FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
Antofagasta
1
22 Apr FT
La Serena
2
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
22 Apr FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Curico Unido
0
22 Apr FT
Barnechea
1
Union San Felipe
0
21 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Wanderers
2
21 Apr FT
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Recoleta
0
20 Apr FT
Rangers
0
Santiago Morning
0
20 Apr FT
Deportes Temuco
0
San Luis
3
20 Apr FT
Magallanes
0
San Marcos
2
15 Apr FT
Curico Unido
0
Magallanes
0
14 Apr FT
San Luis
0
La Serena
1
14 Apr FT
Union San Felipe
2
Deportes Temuco
3
13 Apr FT
San Marcos
0
Rangers
1
13 Apr FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
3
Universidad de Concepcion
0
13 Apr FT
Santiago Wanderers
1
Barnechea
1
13 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
0
Antofagasta
1
12 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
Club Deportes Limache
3
08 Apr FT
Barnechea
2
San Luis
3
08 Apr FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Santiago Morning
1
07 Apr FT
Magallanes
4
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
07 Apr FT
Antofagasta
4
Union San Felipe
1
07 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
1
San Marcos
2
06 Apr FT
Rangers
1
Santiago Wanderers
0
06 Apr FT
La Serena
1
Universidad de Concepcion
0
05 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Curico Unido
0
01 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
3
Barnechea
1
31 Mar FT
San Marcos
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
4
31 Mar FT
San Luis
2
Antofagasta
2
31 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Magallanes
3
31 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Deportes Recoleta
2
30 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Rangers
1
30 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
La Serena
2
29 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
2
Club Deportes Limache
3
24 Mar FT
Club Deportes Limache
0
Universidad de Concepcion
1
24 Mar FT
Magallanes
2
Santiago Morning
1
24 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Deportes Temuco
1
24 Mar FT
Antofagasta
2
San Marcos
1
23 Mar FT
Rangers
2
San Luis
4
23 Mar FT
Deportes Recoleta
2
Curico Unido
1
23 Mar FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
Union San Felipe
2
23 Mar FT
La Serena
0
Barnechea
0
18 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Magallanes
1
18 Mar FT
Barnechea
2
Rangers
1
17 Mar FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
Deportes Recoleta
2
17 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
16 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
San Marcos
0
16 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
1
Antofagasta
0
15 Mar FT
San Luis
0
Club Deportes Limache
5
15 Mar FT
Santiago Morning
2
La Serena
4
10 Mar FT
San Luis
3
Union San Felipe
1
10 Mar FT
Antofagasta
3
Universidad de Concepcion
0
09 Mar FT
Magallanes
3
Deportes Temuco
1
09 Mar FT
La Serena
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
08 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
08 Mar FT
San Marcos
2
Santiago Morning
0
08 Mar FT
Club Deportes Limache
0
Rangers
1
08 Mar FT
Deportes Recoleta
1
Barnechea
2
04 Mar FT
Barnechea
4
Curico Unido
1
04 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
03 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
0
Deportes Recoleta
1
03 Mar FT
Rangers
4
Antofagasta
0
03 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
San Marcos
3
02 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
2
Club Deportes Limache
3
02 Mar FT
La Serena
1
Magallanes
0
01 Mar FT
Santiago Morning
4
San Luis
0
25 Feb FT
San Marcos
0
Deportes Temuco
1
25 Feb FT
Deportes Recoleta
3
Santiago Wanderers
1
24 Feb FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
Barnechea
1
24 Feb FT
Magallanes
0
Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
Antofagasta
0
La Serena
1
23 Feb FT
Curico Unido
2
Union San Felipe
0

results

23 Feb FT
Curico Unido
2
Union San Felipe
0
24 Feb FT
Antofagasta
0
La Serena
1
24 Feb FT
Magallanes
0
Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
Barnechea
1
25 Feb FT
Deportes Recoleta
3
Santiago Wanderers
1
25 Feb FT
San Marcos
0
Deportes Temuco
1
01 Mar FT
Santiago Morning
4
San Luis
0
02 Mar FT
La Serena
1
Magallanes
0
02 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
2
Club Deportes Limache
3
03 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
San Marcos
3
03 Mar FT
Rangers
4
Antofagasta
0
03 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
0
Deportes Recoleta
1
04 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
04 Mar FT
Barnechea
4
Curico Unido
1
08 Mar FT
Club Deportes Limache
0
Rangers
1
08 Mar FT
Deportes Recoleta
1
Barnechea
2
08 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
08 Mar FT
San Marcos
2
Santiago Morning
0
09 Mar FT
La Serena
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
09 Mar FT
Magallanes
3
Deportes Temuco
1
10 Mar FT
Antofagasta
3
Universidad de Concepcion
0
10 Mar FT
San Luis
3
Union San Felipe
1
15 Mar FT
Santiago Morning
2
La Serena
4
15 Mar FT
San Luis
0
Club Deportes Limache
5
16 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
1
Antofagasta
0
16 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
San Marcos
0
17 Mar FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
Deportes Recoleta
2
17 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
18 Mar FT
Barnechea
2
Rangers
1
18 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Magallanes
1
23 Mar FT
La Serena
0
Barnechea
0
23 Mar FT
Deportes Recoleta
2
Curico Unido
1
23 Mar FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
Union San Felipe
2
23 Mar FT
Rangers
2
San Luis
4
24 Mar FT
Antofagasta
2
San Marcos
1
24 Mar FT
Magallanes
2
Santiago Morning
1
24 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Deportes Temuco
1
24 Mar FT
Club Deportes Limache
0
Universidad de Concepcion
1
29 Mar FT
Union San Felipe
2
Club Deportes Limache
3
30 Mar FT
Curico Unido
1
La Serena
2
30 Mar FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Rangers
1
31 Mar FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Magallanes
3
31 Mar FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Deportes Recoleta
2
31 Mar FT
San Luis
2
Antofagasta
2
31 Mar FT
San Marcos
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
4
01 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
3
Barnechea
1
05 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Curico Unido
0
06 Apr FT
La Serena
1
Universidad de Concepcion
0
06 Apr FT
Rangers
1
Santiago Wanderers
0
07 Apr FT
Antofagasta
4
Union San Felipe
1
07 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
1
San Marcos
2
07 Apr FT
Magallanes
4
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
08 Apr FT
Barnechea
2
San Luis
3
08 Apr FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Santiago Morning
1
12 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
Club Deportes Limache
3
13 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
0
Antofagasta
1
13 Apr FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
3
Universidad de Concepcion
0
13 Apr FT
Santiago Wanderers
1
Barnechea
1
13 Apr FT
San Marcos
0
Rangers
1
14 Apr FT
San Luis
0
La Serena
1
14 Apr FT
Union San Felipe
2
Deportes Temuco
3
15 Apr FT
Curico Unido
0
Magallanes
0
20 Apr FT
Magallanes
0
San Marcos
2
20 Apr FT
Deportes Temuco
0
San Luis
3
20 Apr FT
Rangers
0
Santiago Morning
0
21 Apr FT
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Recoleta
0
21 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Wanderers
2
22 Apr FT
Barnechea
1
Union San Felipe
0
22 Apr FT
La Serena
2
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
22 Apr FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Curico Unido
0
27 Apr FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
Antofagasta
1
27 Apr FT
Curico Unido
0
Deportes Temuco
0
27 Apr FT
Santiago Morning
2
Universidad de Concepcion
1
27 Apr FT
San Marcos
1
Barnechea
4
28 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
Magallanes
1
28 Apr FT
Union San Felipe
1
Rangers
2
29 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
La Serena
0
04 May FT
Deportes Temuco
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
04 May FT
Magallanes
3
Barnechea
0
04 May FT
Santiago Morning
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
04 May FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Union San Felipe
1
04 May FT
San Luis
1
Deportes Recoleta
0
05 May FT
Antofagasta
1
Club Deportes Limache
2
05 May FT
Rangers
2
Curico Unido
3
06 May FT
La Serena
2
San Marcos
1
08 May FT
San Luis
2
Universidad de Concepcion
0
10 May FT
Union San Felipe
2
Santiago Morning
2
11 May FT
Magallanes
2
Club Deportes Limache
2
11 May FT
San Marcos
0
Santiago Wanderers
0
12 May FT
Barnechea
0
Antofagasta
0
12 May FT
Deportes Recoleta
0
La Serena
0
12 May FT
Curico Unido
1
San Luis
0
13 May FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Deportes Temuco
0
13 May FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
Rangers
4
15 May FT
Club Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Morning
2
18 May FT
La Serena
3
Union San Felipe
0
18 May FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Barnechea
1
18 May FT
San Luis
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
19 May FT
Antofagasta
2
Magallanes
1
19 May FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
Curico Unido
2
19 May FT
Rangers
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
20 May FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
San Marcos
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
La Serena
13
9
2
2
18
8
10
29
2
Rangers
13
8
1
4
21
14
7
25
3
Club Deportes Limache
13
7
3
3
26
16
10
24
4
Barnechea
13
6
4
3
19
15
4
22
5
Magallanes
13
6
2
5
20
15
5
20
6
Antofagasta
13
6
2
5
19
15
4
20
7
Deportes Santa Cruz
13
6
2
5
22
23
-1
20
8
San Luis
12
6
1
5
19
20
-1
19
9
Santiago Morning
12
4
4
4
18
16
2
16
10
San Marcos
13
5
1
7
18
18
0
16
11
Deportes Recoleta
12
5
1
6
12
15
-3
16
12
Universidad de Concepcion
13
5
1
7
11
19
-8
16
13
Curico Unido
13
4
3
6
13
18
-5
15
14
Santiago Wanderers
12
3
5
4
16
18
-2
14
15
Deportes Temuco
13
3
3
7
10
17
-7
12
16
Union San Felipe
13
1
1
11
13
28
-15
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Chile - Primera B - Oddsbook