FIXTURES

RESULTS

13 Dec FT
Magallanes
1
Colo Colo
3
04 Oct FT
Colo Colo
1
Cobreloa
0
04 Oct FT
Magallanes
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
27 Sep FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Magallanes
3
27 Sep FT
Cobreloa
2
Colo Colo
2
23 Aug FT
Cobreloa
4
Cobresal
2
20 Aug FT
Cobresal
1
Cobreloa
3
20 Aug FT
Colo Colo
1
Universidad Catolica
0
16 Aug FT
Coquimbo Unido
0
Cobresal
2
16 Aug FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Colo Colo
0
15 Aug FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Deportes Temuco
2
15 Aug FT
O'Higgins
3
Magallanes
2
02 Aug FT
Union Espanola
1
Magallanes
2
02 Aug FT
Colo Colo
1
Palestino
0
27 Jul FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Universidad de Concepcion
3
18 Jul FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Rangers
0
12 Jul FT
Magallanes
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
04 Jul FT
Colo Colo
6
Union La Calera
1
04 Jul FT
Rangers
1
Comunal Cabrero
0
03 Jul FT
Audax Italiano
0
O'Higgins
2
02 Jul FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Santiago Wanderers
0
02 Jul FT
Deportes Temuco
3
Puerto Montt
0
02 Jul FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
0
01 Jul FT
Everton CD
5
Union San Felipe
1
30 Jun FT
Union Espanola
2
Barnechea
0
26 Jun FT
Deportes Iquique
0
San Marcos
4
25 Jun FT
Cobreloa
2
Antofagasta
0
25 Jun FT
Puerto Montt
1
Provincial Osorno
0
22 Jun FT
Audax Italiano
2
Deportes Rengo
1
22 Jun FT
Cobresal
3
Deportes Copiapo
0
22 Jun FT
Palestino
5
Santiago Morning
4
12 Apr FT
Lautaro de Buin
1
Barnechea
2
10 Apr FT
Deportes Rengo
1
Curico Unido
0
09 Apr FT
Santiago City FC
0
Colo Colo
2
09 Apr FT
CD Electricos Refinerias
1
Antofagasta
6
09 Apr FT
Colchagua CD
1
Union Espanola
6
09 Apr FT
Chimbarongo
0
Universidad de Chile
10
09 Apr FT
Gol Y Gol
0
Deportes Temuco
2
09 Apr FT
Union Bellavista
1
Cobresal
5
09 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
Palestino
3
09 Apr FT
Comunal Cabrero
0
Atletico Nublense
3
09 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
2
Audax Italiano
3
09 Apr FT
Teniente Merino
1
Huachipato
3
09 Apr FT
Ferroviario Comercial
0
Magallanes
6
08 Apr FT
Quintero Unido FC
1
Coquimbo Unido
4
08 Apr FT
Deportes Iberia
0
Universidad de Concepcion
2
08 Apr FT
Trasandino de Socoroma
0
San Marcos
5
08 Apr FT
General Velasquez
1
O'Higgins
2
08 Apr FT
CD Provincial Ovalle FC
1
Deportes Copiapo
2
08 Apr FT
Deportes Linares
1
Rangers
2
07 Apr FT
CD Ojanco Tierra Amarilla
0
Cobreloa
5
07 Apr FT
Poblacion Nogales
1
Everton CD
7
07 Apr FT
CD Union
0
Deportes Iquique
5
07 Apr FT
Real San Joaquin
0
Santiago Wanderers
3
07 Apr FT
CD Bories
0
Puerto Montt
3

results

07 Apr FT
CD Bories
0
Puerto Montt
3
07 Apr FT
Real San Joaquin
0
Santiago Wanderers
3
07 Apr FT
CD Union
0
Deportes Iquique
5
07 Apr FT
CD Ojanco Tierra Amarilla
0
Cobreloa
5
07 Apr FT
Poblacion Nogales
1
Everton CD
7
08 Apr FT
CD Provincial Ovalle FC
1
Deportes Copiapo
2
08 Apr FT
Deportes Linares
1
Rangers
2
08 Apr FT
General Velasquez
1
O'Higgins
2
08 Apr FT
Trasandino de Socoroma
0
San Marcos
5
08 Apr FT
Deportes Iberia
0
Universidad de Concepcion
2
08 Apr FT
Quintero Unido FC
1
Coquimbo Unido
4
09 Apr FT
Ferroviario Comercial
0
Magallanes
6
09 Apr FT
Club Deportes Limache
1
Palestino
3
09 Apr FT
Comunal Cabrero
0
Atletico Nublense
3
09 Apr FT
Deportes Recoleta
2
Audax Italiano
3
09 Apr FT
Teniente Merino
1
Huachipato
3
09 Apr FT
Chimbarongo
0
Universidad de Chile
10
09 Apr FT
Gol Y Gol
0
Deportes Temuco
2
09 Apr FT
Union Bellavista
1
Cobresal
5
09 Apr FT
CD Electricos Refinerias
1
Antofagasta
6
09 Apr FT
Colchagua CD
1
Union Espanola
6
09 Apr FT
Santiago City FC
0
Colo Colo
2
10 Apr FT
Deportes Rengo
1
Curico Unido
0
12 Apr FT
Lautaro de Buin
1
Barnechea
2
22 Jun FT
Palestino
5
Santiago Morning
4
22 Jun FT
Audax Italiano
2
Deportes Rengo
1
22 Jun FT
Cobresal
3
Deportes Copiapo
0
25 Jun FT
Puerto Montt
1
Provincial Osorno
0
25 Jun FT
Cobreloa
2
Antofagasta
0
26 Jun FT
Deportes Iquique
0
San Marcos
4
30 Jun FT
Union Espanola
2
Barnechea
0
01 Jul FT
Everton CD
5
Union San Felipe
1
02 Jul FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
0
02 Jul FT
Deportes Temuco
3
Puerto Montt
0
02 Jul FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Santiago Wanderers
0
03 Jul FT
Audax Italiano
0
O'Higgins
2
04 Jul FT
Rangers
1
Comunal Cabrero
0
04 Jul FT
Colo Colo
6
Union La Calera
1
12 Jul FT
Magallanes
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
18 Jul FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Rangers
0
27 Jul FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Universidad de Concepcion
3
02 Aug FT
Colo Colo
1
Palestino
0
02 Aug FT
Union Espanola
1
Magallanes
2
15 Aug FT
O'Higgins
3
Magallanes
2
15 Aug FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Deportes Temuco
2
16 Aug FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Colo Colo
0
16 Aug FT
Coquimbo Unido
0
Cobresal
2
20 Aug FT
Colo Colo
1
Universidad Catolica
0
20 Aug FT
Cobresal
1
Cobreloa
3
23 Aug FT
Cobreloa
4
Cobresal
2
27 Sep FT
Cobreloa
2
Colo Colo
2
27 Sep FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Magallanes
3
04 Oct FT
Magallanes
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
04 Oct FT
Colo Colo
1
Cobreloa
0
13 Dec FT
Magallanes
1
Colo Colo
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Chile - Copa Chile - Oddsbook