FIXTURES

RESULTS

30 Aug FT
AEK Athens
1
Royal Antwerp
2
30 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
1
Rakow Czestochowa
1
30 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
Rangers
1
29 Aug FT
Galatasaray
2
Molde
1
29 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
0
SC Braga
1
29 Aug FT
Young Boys
3
Maccabi Haifa
0
23 Aug FT
Maccabi Haifa
0
Young Boys
0
23 Aug FT
Molde
2
Galatasaray
3
23 Aug FT
SC Braga
2
Panathinaikos
1
22 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa
0
FC Copenhagen
1
22 Aug FT
Rangers
2
PSV Eindhoven
2
22 Aug FT
Royal Antwerp
1
AEK Athens
0
19 Aug FT
AEK Athens
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
15 Aug FT
Servette
1
Rangers
1
15 Aug FT
Sturm Graz
1
PSV Eindhoven
3
15 Aug FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
AEK Athens
2
15 Aug FT
Galatasaray
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
15 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
SC Braga
4
15 Aug FT
Aris Limassol
0
Rakow Czestochowa
1
15 Aug FT
Maccabi Haifa
3
Slovan Bratislava
1
09 Aug FT
Rangers
2
Servette
1
09 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
09 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
1
Marseille
0
08 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Galatasaray
3
08 Aug FT
SC Braga
3
TSC Backa Topola
0
08 Aug FT
Klaksvik
2
Molde
1
08 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
Sturm Graz
1
08 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
0
Sparta Prague
0
08 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa
2
Aris Limassol
1
02 Aug FT
Galatasaray
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
02 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
6
Breidablik
3
02 Aug FT
Molde
2
HJK Helsinki
0
02 Aug FT
Qarabag FK
1
Rakow Czestochowa
1
02 Aug FT
FC Astana
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
01 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Zrinjski Mostar
2
01 Aug FT
BATE Borisov
3
Aris Limassol
5
01 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
01 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
2
SC Dnipro-1
2
26 Jul FT
Klaksvik
0
BK Haecken
0
26 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
26 Jul FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3
Qarabag FK
2
26 Jul FT
Aris Limassol
6
BATE Borisov
2
26 Jul FT
FC Sheriff
1
Maccabi Haifa
0
25 Jul FT
Breidablik
0
FC Copenhagen
2
25 Jul FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Slovan Bratislava
1
25 Jul FT
Servette
1
Genk
1
25 Jul FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4
FC Astana
0
25 Jul FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Panathinaikos
3
25 Jul FT
HJK Helsinki
1
Molde
0
25 Jul FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
Galatasaray
2
19 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Ballkani
0
19 Jul FT
Swift Hesperange
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
19 Jul FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
FC Astana
2
19 Jul FT
Ferencvaros
0
Klaksvik
3
19 Jul FT
Qarabag FK
4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
19 Jul FT
Valmiera FC
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
18 Jul FT
Breidablik
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
18 Jul FT
BATE Borisov
2
Partizani
0
18 Jul FT
TNS
0
BK Haecken
2
18 Jul FT
Flora Tallinn
0
Rakow Czestochowa
3
18 Jul FT
Maccabi Haifa
2
Hamrun Spartans
1
18 Jul FT
FK Struga
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
12 Jul FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Swift Hesperange
1
12 Jul FT
FCV Farul Constanta
1
FC Sheriff
0
12 Jul FT
BK Haecken
3
TNS
1
12 Jul FT
HJK Helsinki
1
Larne
0
12 Jul FT
FC Astana
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
11 Jul FT
Ballkani
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
11 Jul FT
Klaksvik
0
Ferencvaros
0
11 Jul FT
Partizani
1
BATE Borisov
1
11 Jul FT
Shamrock Rovers
0
Breidablik
1
11 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Valmiera FC
1
11 Jul FT
Hamrun Spartans
0
Maccabi Haifa
4
11 Jul FT
Rakow Czestochowa
1
Flora Tallinn
0
11 Jul FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
FK Struga
0
11 Jul FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
Qarabag FK
2
11 Jul FT
Urartu FC
0
Zrinjski Mostar
1

results

11 Jul FT
Urartu FC
0
Zrinjski Mostar
1
11 Jul FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
Qarabag FK
2
11 Jul FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
FK Struga
0
11 Jul FT
Hamrun Spartans
0
Maccabi Haifa
4
11 Jul FT
Rakow Czestochowa
1
Flora Tallinn
0
11 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Valmiera FC
1
11 Jul FT
Ballkani
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
11 Jul FT
Klaksvik
0
Ferencvaros
0
11 Jul FT
Partizani
1
BATE Borisov
1
11 Jul FT
Shamrock Rovers
0
Breidablik
1
12 Jul FT
FC Astana
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
12 Jul FT
HJK Helsinki
1
Larne
0
12 Jul FT
BK Haecken
3
TNS
1
12 Jul FT
FCV Farul Constanta
1
FC Sheriff
0
12 Jul FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Swift Hesperange
1
18 Jul FT
FK Struga
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
18 Jul FT
Flora Tallinn
0
Rakow Czestochowa
3
18 Jul FT
Maccabi Haifa
2
Hamrun Spartans
1
18 Jul FT
BATE Borisov
2
Partizani
0
18 Jul FT
TNS
0
BK Haecken
2
18 Jul FT
Breidablik
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
19 Jul FT
Valmiera FC
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
19 Jul FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
FC Astana
2
19 Jul FT
Ferencvaros
0
Klaksvik
3
19 Jul FT
Qarabag FK
4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
19 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Ballkani
0
19 Jul FT
Swift Hesperange
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
25 Jul FT
HJK Helsinki
1
Molde
0
25 Jul FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
Galatasaray
2
25 Jul FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4
FC Astana
0
25 Jul FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Panathinaikos
3
25 Jul FT
Servette
1
Genk
1
25 Jul FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Slovan Bratislava
1
25 Jul FT
Breidablik
0
FC Copenhagen
2
26 Jul FT
Aris Limassol
6
BATE Borisov
2
26 Jul FT
FC Sheriff
1
Maccabi Haifa
0
26 Jul FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3
Qarabag FK
2
26 Jul FT
Klaksvik
0
BK Haecken
0
26 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
01 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
2
SC Dnipro-1
2
01 Aug FT
BATE Borisov
3
Aris Limassol
5
01 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
01 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Zrinjski Mostar
2
02 Aug FT
FC Astana
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
02 Aug FT
Qarabag FK
1
Rakow Czestochowa
1
02 Aug FT
Molde
2
HJK Helsinki
0
02 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
6
Breidablik
3
02 Aug FT
Galatasaray
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
08 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
0
Sparta Prague
0
08 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa
2
Aris Limassol
1
08 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
Sturm Graz
1
08 Aug FT
Klaksvik
2
Molde
1
08 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Galatasaray
3
08 Aug FT
SC Braga
3
TSC Backa Topola
0
09 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
1
Marseille
0
09 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
09 Aug FT
Rangers
2
Servette
1
15 Aug FT
Aris Limassol
0
Rakow Czestochowa
1
15 Aug FT
Maccabi Haifa
3
Slovan Bratislava
1
15 Aug FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
AEK Athens
2
15 Aug FT
Galatasaray
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
15 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
SC Braga
4
15 Aug FT
Servette
1
Rangers
1
15 Aug FT
Sturm Graz
1
PSV Eindhoven
3
19 Aug FT
AEK Athens
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
22 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa
0
FC Copenhagen
1
22 Aug FT
Rangers
2
PSV Eindhoven
2
22 Aug FT
Royal Antwerp
1
AEK Athens
0
23 Aug FT
Maccabi Haifa
0
Young Boys
0
23 Aug FT
Molde
2
Galatasaray
3
23 Aug FT
SC Braga
2
Panathinaikos
1
29 Aug FT
Galatasaray
2
Molde
1
29 Aug FT
Panathinaikos
0
SC Braga
1
29 Aug FT
Young Boys
3
Maccabi Haifa
0
30 Aug FT
AEK Athens
1
Royal Antwerp
2
30 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen
1
Rakow Czestochowa
1
30 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
Rangers
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Champions League - Qualification - Oddsbook