FIXTURES

24 May 16:00
York United FC
HFX Wanderers FC
25 May 12:00
Atletico Ottawa
Forge FC
25 May 15:00
Vancouver FC
Pacific FC
26 May 14:00
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
01 Jun 13:00
Forge FC
York United FC
01 Jun 16:00
Pacific FC
Cavalry FC
02 Jun 11:00
Atletico Ottawa
HFX Wanderers FC
02 Jun 14:00
Valour FC
Vancouver FC
08 Jun 11:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Pacific FC
08 Jun 14:00
Cavalry FC
Forge FC
09 Jun 12:00
Valour FC
Atletico Ottawa
09 Jun 15:00
York United FC
Vancouver FC
14 Jun 17:00
Valour FC
Pacific FC
15 Jun 10:00
Atletico Ottawa
York United FC
15 Jun 13:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
16 Jun 14:00
Vancouver FC
Cavalry FC
19 Jun 16:00
York United FC
Pacific FC
21 Jun 18:00
Cavalry FC
Atletico Ottawa
23 Jun 13:00
Forge FC
Valour FC
23 Jun 16:00
Vancouver FC
HFX Wanderers FC
27 Jun 16:30
Valour FC
York United FC
27 Jun 19:30
Pacific FC
Vancouver FC
28 Jun 16:00
Atletico Ottawa
Forge FC
01 Jul 12:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Cavalry FC
05 Jul 16:00
Forge FC
Vancouver FC
06 Jul 13:00
York United FC
HFX Wanderers FC
07 Jul 11:00
Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC
07 Jul 14:00
Valour FC
Cavalry FC
11 Jul 15:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Pacific FC
12 Jul 19:00
Vancouver FC
Atletico Ottawa
13 Jul 13:00
Cavalry FC
York United FC
14 Jul 16:00
Forge FC
Pacific FC
18 Jul 15:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Valour FC
20 Jul 15:00
Vancouver FC
York United FC
21 Jul 11:00
Atletico Ottawa
Valour FC
21 Jul 14:00
Cavalry FC
Forge FC
26 Jul 16:00
York United FC
Atletico Ottawa
26 Jul 19:00
Vancouver FC
Cavalry FC
27 Jul 16:00
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
28 Jul 14:00
Pacific FC
Valour FC
02 Aug 19:00
Pacific FC
York United FC
03 Aug 16:00
Atletico Ottawa
Cavalry FC
04 Aug 12:00
Valour FC
Forge FC
05 Aug 12:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Vancouver FC
10 Aug 13:00
Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC
10 Aug 16:00
Forge FC
Atletico Ottawa
11 Aug 14:00
Vancouver FC
Pacific FC
11 Aug 17:00
Valour FC
York United FC
14 Aug 16:00
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
16 Aug 16:00
York United FC
Cavalry FC
17 Aug 12:00
Valour FC
HFX Wanderers FC
17 Aug 15:00
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
18 Aug 16:00
Vancouver FC
Forge FC
23 Aug 16:00
York United FC
Forge FC
24 Aug 11:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
24 Aug 14:00
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
25 Aug 12:00
Valour FC
Vancouver FC
30 Aug 16:00
Forge FC
Pacific FC
30 Aug 18:30
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
31 Aug 16:00
Atletico Ottawa
Vancouver FC
02 Sep 12:00
HFX Wanderers FC
York United FC
06 Sep 19:00
Vancouver FC
York United FC
07 Sep 16:00
Forge FC
Cavalry FC
07 Sep 19:00
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers FC
09 Sep 17:00
Valour FC
Atletico Ottawa
13 Sep 16:00
York United FC
Valour FC
14 Sep 11:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
14 Sep 14:00
Pacific FC
Vancouver FC
15 Sep 14:00
Cavalry FC
Atletico Ottawa
20 Sep 16:00
York United FC
Cavalry FC
21 Sep 12:00
Valour FC
HFX Wanderers FC
21 Sep 15:00
Vancouver FC
Forge FC
22 Sep 11:00
Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC
28 Sep 13:00
Forge FC
York United FC
28 Sep 16:00
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
29 Sep 11:00
Atletico Ottawa
HFX Wanderers FC
30 Sep 17:00
Valour FC
Pacific FC
05 Oct 11:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Vancouver FC
05 Oct 14:00
Pacific FC
Cavalry FC
06 Oct 11:00
Valour FC
Forge FC
06 Oct 14:00
York United FC
Atletico Ottawa
10 Oct 16:00
York United FC
Pacific FC
12 Oct 13:00
Forge FC
Atletico Ottawa
12 Oct 16:00
Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC
13 Oct 14:00
Vancouver FC
Valour FC
19 Oct 12:00
Atletico Ottawa
Vancouver FC
19 Oct 12:00
HFX Wanderers FC
York United FC
19 Oct 12:00
Pacific FC
Forge FC
19 Oct 12:00
Valour FC
Cavalry FC

RESULTS

results

13 Apr FT
Atletico Ottawa
2
York United FC
1
13 Apr FT
Forge FC
2
Cavalry FC
1
13 Apr FT
Pacific FC
1
HFX Wanderers FC
0
14 Apr FT
Vancouver FC
4
Valour FC
1
18 Apr FT
Vancouver FC
2
HFX Wanderers FC
0
19 Apr FT
Pacific FC
2
Valour FC
0
20 Apr FT
Atletico Ottawa
1
Cavalry FC
1
21 Apr FT
York United FC
0
Forge FC
3
26 Apr FT
York United FC
3
Vancouver FC
0
27 Apr FT
HFX Wanderers FC
1
Atletico Ottawa
3
27 Apr FT
Forge FC
2
Valour FC
1
28 Apr FT
Cavalry FC
0
Pacific FC
0
03 May FT
Cavalry FC
3
Vancouver FC
1
04 May FT
Pacific FC
2
York United FC
0
05 May FT
Atletico Ottawa
2
Valour FC
0
10 May FT
York United FC
3
Valour FC
1
11 May FT
HFX Wanderers FC
1
Cavalry FC
1
11 May FT
Pacific FC
0
Forge FC
0
12 May FT
Vancouver FC
1
Atletico Ottawa
1
17 May FT
Pacific FC
0
Atletico Ottawa
1
18 May FT
Forge FC
1
Vancouver FC
2
18 May FT
Cavalry FC
2
York United FC
2
20 May FT
HFX Wanderers FC
1
Valour FC
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Atletico Ottawa
6
4
2
0
10
4
6
14
2
Pacific FC
6
3
2
1
5
1
4
11
3
Vancouver FC
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
4
Forge FC
5
3
1
1
8
4
4
10
5
York United FC
6
2
1
3
9
10
-1
7
6
Cavalry FC
6
1
4
1
8
7
1
7
7
Valour FC
6
1
0
5
5
14
-9
3
8
HFX Wanderers FC
5
0
1
4
3
9
-6
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Canada - Premier League - Oddsbook