FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Aigle Royal
1
Canon Sportif
2
25 Feb FT
Bamboutos
1
Colombe
2
25 Feb FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Gazelle
1
25 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
0
Union Douala
3
25 Feb FT
Les Astres
1
PWD Bamenda
3
22 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
0
Gazelle
2
22 Feb FT
Union Douala
2
Les Astres
1
21 Feb FT
Colombe
2
Dynamo de Douala
1
21 Feb FT
Canon Sportif
3
Bamboutos
0
21 Feb FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Aigle Royal
1
18 Feb FT
Aigle Royal
1
Bamboutos
0
18 Feb FT
Dynamo de Douala
2
Canon Sportif
2
18 Feb FT
Gazelle
3
Les Astres
1
18 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
1
Colombe
1
18 Feb FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Union Douala
1
07 Jan FT
Bamboutos
0
Dynamo de Douala
0
07 Jan FT
Union Douala
1
Canon Sportif
0
07 Jan FT
Gazelle
0
Aigle Royal
2
07 Jan FT
AS Fortuna
0
PWD Bamenda
0
07 Jan FT
Les Astres
0
Colombe
2
30 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
0
Bamboutos
3
30 Dec FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
PWD Bamenda
2
30 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
4
Union Douala
1
29 Dec FT
Canon Sportif
1
Les Astres
0
27 Dec FT
Colombe
1
Gazelle
1
23 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
23 Dec FT
Les Astres
1
AS Fortuna
2
23 Dec FT
Bamboutos
3
Union Douala
0
23 Dec FT
Canon Sportif
2
Gazelle
0
22 Dec FT
PWD Bamenda
2
Colombe
0
13 Dec FT
Union Douala
1
Colombe
2
10 Dec FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Canon Sportif
1
10 Dec FT
Dynamo de Douala
0
Les Astres
2
10 Dec FT
Gazelle
2
Bamboutos
1
10 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
1
Aigle Royal
3
06 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
06 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
2
Les Astres
0
06 Dec FT
Gazelle
3
Union Douala
1
06 Dec FT
Bamboutos
0
PWD Bamenda
1
06 Dec FT
Colombe
0
Canon Sportif
0
27 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
1
AS Fortuna
1
26 Nov FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Union Douala
1
26 Nov FT
Aigle Royal
1
Colombe
0
26 Nov FT
Bamboutos
2
Les Astres
1
26 Nov FT
PWD Bamenda
2
Gazelle
2
19 Nov FT
Colombe
5
Bamboutos
3
19 Nov FT
Union Douala
1
AS Fortuna
1
19 Nov FT
Gazelle
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
19 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
3
Aigle Royal
0
19 Nov FT
PWD Bamenda
1
Les Astres
3
12 Nov FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Colombe
1
12 Nov FT
Bamboutos
3
Canon Sportif
3
12 Nov FT
Gazelle
1
AS Fortuna
1
12 Nov FT
Les Astres
0
Union Douala
1
12 Nov FT
Aigle Royal
2
PWD Bamenda
2
05 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
1
Dynamo de Douala
2
05 Nov FT
Union Douala
1
PWD Bamenda
1
05 Nov FT
Bamboutos
3
Aigle Royal
1
05 Nov FT
Colombe
0
AS Fortuna
0
25 Oct FT
Les Astres
1
Gazelle
1
22 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
0
Union Douala
0
22 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Bamboutos
2
22 Oct FT
Aigle Royal
1
Gazelle
1
22 Oct FT
Colombe
2
Les Astres
1
22 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
1
AS Fortuna
0
18 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Canon Sportif
1
18 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Dynamo de Douala
2
18 Oct FT
Bamboutos
3
AS Fortuna
0
18 Oct FT
Gazelle
1
Colombe
0
18 Oct FT
Union Douala
0
Aigle Royal
0
15 Oct FT
Gazelle
0
Canon Sportif
0
15 Oct FT
Union Douala
3
Bamboutos
2
14 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
2
Aigle Royal
1
14 Oct FT
AS Fortuna
2
Les Astres
2
12 Oct FT
Colombe
0
PWD Bamenda
0
09 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
2
PWD Bamenda
0
09 Oct FT
Colombe
1
Union Douala
1
08 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Dynamo de Douala
3
08 Oct FT
Aigle Royal
0
AS Fortuna
1
08 Oct FT
Bamboutos
2
Gazelle
0
05 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
1
Bamboutos
0
05 Oct FT
Union Douala
0
Gazelle
1
04 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
2
Colombe
1
04 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Aigle Royal
1
04 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
0
AS Fortuna
0

results

04 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
0
AS Fortuna
0
04 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Aigle Royal
1
04 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
2
Colombe
1
05 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
1
Bamboutos
0
05 Oct FT
Union Douala
0
Gazelle
1
08 Oct FT
Aigle Royal
0
AS Fortuna
1
08 Oct FT
Bamboutos
2
Gazelle
0
08 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Dynamo de Douala
3
09 Oct FT
Colombe
1
Union Douala
1
09 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
2
PWD Bamenda
0
12 Oct FT
Colombe
0
PWD Bamenda
0
14 Oct FT
AS Fortuna
2
Les Astres
2
14 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
2
Aigle Royal
1
15 Oct FT
Union Douala
3
Bamboutos
2
15 Oct FT
Gazelle
0
Canon Sportif
0
18 Oct FT
Union Douala
0
Aigle Royal
0
18 Oct FT
Bamboutos
3
AS Fortuna
0
18 Oct FT
Gazelle
1
Colombe
0
18 Oct FT
Les Astres
2
Canon Sportif
1
18 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Dynamo de Douala
2
22 Oct FT
PWD Bamenda
1
AS Fortuna
0
22 Oct FT
Aigle Royal
1
Gazelle
1
22 Oct FT
Colombe
2
Les Astres
1
22 Oct FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Bamboutos
2
22 Oct FT
Canon Sportif
0
Union Douala
0
25 Oct FT
Les Astres
1
Gazelle
1
05 Nov FT
Colombe
0
AS Fortuna
0
05 Nov FT
Bamboutos
3
Aigle Royal
1
05 Nov FT
Union Douala
1
PWD Bamenda
1
05 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
1
Dynamo de Douala
2
12 Nov FT
Aigle Royal
2
PWD Bamenda
2
12 Nov FT
Les Astres
0
Union Douala
1
12 Nov FT
Gazelle
1
AS Fortuna
1
12 Nov FT
Bamboutos
3
Canon Sportif
3
12 Nov FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Colombe
1
19 Nov FT
PWD Bamenda
1
Les Astres
3
19 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
3
Aigle Royal
0
19 Nov FT
Gazelle
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
19 Nov FT
Union Douala
1
AS Fortuna
1
19 Nov FT
Colombe
5
Bamboutos
3
26 Nov FT
PWD Bamenda
2
Gazelle
2
26 Nov FT
Bamboutos
2
Les Astres
1
26 Nov FT
Aigle Royal
1
Colombe
0
26 Nov FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Union Douala
1
27 Nov FT
Canon Sportif
1
AS Fortuna
1
06 Dec FT
Bamboutos
0
PWD Bamenda
1
06 Dec FT
Colombe
0
Canon Sportif
0
06 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
2
Les Astres
0
06 Dec FT
Gazelle
3
Union Douala
1
06 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
10 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
1
Aigle Royal
3
10 Dec FT
Dynamo de Douala
0
Les Astres
2
10 Dec FT
Gazelle
2
Bamboutos
1
10 Dec FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Canon Sportif
1
13 Dec FT
Union Douala
1
Colombe
2
22 Dec FT
PWD Bamenda
2
Colombe
0
23 Dec FT
Bamboutos
3
Union Douala
0
23 Dec FT
Canon Sportif
2
Gazelle
0
23 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
23 Dec FT
Les Astres
1
AS Fortuna
2
27 Dec FT
Colombe
1
Gazelle
1
29 Dec FT
Canon Sportif
1
Les Astres
0
30 Dec FT
Aigle Royal
4
Union Douala
1
30 Dec FT
AS Fortuna
0
Bamboutos
3
30 Dec FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
PWD Bamenda
2
07 Jan FT
AS Fortuna
0
PWD Bamenda
0
07 Jan FT
Les Astres
0
Colombe
2
07 Jan FT
Gazelle
0
Aigle Royal
2
07 Jan FT
Bamboutos
0
Dynamo de Douala
0
07 Jan FT
Union Douala
1
Canon Sportif
0
18 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
1
Colombe
1
18 Feb FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Union Douala
1
18 Feb FT
Aigle Royal
1
Bamboutos
0
18 Feb FT
Dynamo de Douala
2
Canon Sportif
2
18 Feb FT
Gazelle
3
Les Astres
1
21 Feb FT
PWD Bamenda
0
Aigle Royal
1
21 Feb FT
Canon Sportif
3
Bamboutos
0
21 Feb FT
Colombe
2
Dynamo de Douala
1
22 Feb FT
Union Douala
2
Les Astres
1
22 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
0
Gazelle
2
25 Feb FT
AS Fortuna
0
Union Douala
3
25 Feb FT
Les Astres
1
PWD Bamenda
3
25 Feb FT
Dynamo de Douala
1
Gazelle
1
25 Feb FT
Aigle Royal
1
Canon Sportif
2
25 Feb FT
Bamboutos
1
Colombe
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Canon Sportif
17
8
6
3
24
13
11
30
2
Dynamo de Douala
17
7
6
4
20
17
3
27
3
Colombe
17
6
7
4
20
17
3
25
4
Aigle Royal
17
7
3
7
21
19
2
24
5
Gazelle
16
6
6
4
18
16
2
24
6
Union Douala
17
6
6
5
18
20
-2
24
7
PWD Bamenda
17
6
5
6
16
17
-1
23
8
Bamboutos
17
7
2
8
28
24
4
23
9
AS Fortuna
17
2
8
7
10
23
-13
14
10
Les Astres
16
4
1
11
19
28
-9
13
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Cameroon - Elite 1 Group A - Oddsbook