FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Arda Kardzhali
2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
21 Apr FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Botev Plovdiv
4
21 Apr FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
CSKA 1948
1
20 Apr FT
Levski Sofia
1
Beroe
0
20 Apr FT
Hebar
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
20 Apr FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Cherno More Varna
0
19 Apr FT
Krumovgrad
2
Slavia Sofia
0
19 Apr FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Etar
0
15 Apr FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Arda Kardzhali
0
15 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
14 Apr FT
Beroe
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
14 Apr FT
Etar
0
Krumovgrad
0
13 Apr FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Levski Sofia
1
13 Apr FT
Slavia Sofia
3
Hebar
1
12 Apr FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
12 Apr FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
Botev Vratsa
0
11 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
09 Apr FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Beroe
0
08 Apr FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Cherno More Varna
0
08 Apr FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Krumovgrad
0
07 Apr FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
07 Apr FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
CSKA 1948
0
07 Apr FT
Levski Sofia
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
06 Apr FT
Arda Kardzhali
2
Slavia Sofia
1
06 Apr FT
Hebar
3
Etar
0
04 Apr FT
Cherno More Varna
3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
04 Apr FT
Beroe
0
Botev Plovdiv
3
04 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
0
Botev Vratsa
0
03 Apr FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Levski Sofia
1
03 Apr FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
03 Apr FT
Krumovgrad
3
Hebar
2
02 Apr FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
02 Apr FT
Etar
2
Arda Kardzhali
1
31 Mar FT
CSKA 1948
0
Beroe
1
31 Mar FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Cherno More Varna
0
30 Mar FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
30 Mar FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
30 Mar FT
Botev Vratsa
3
Hebar
2
29 Mar FT
Levski Sofia
2
Slavia Sofia
0
29 Mar FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Krumovgrad
1
29 Mar FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
Etar
1
17 Mar FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4
Botev Plovdiv
0
17 Mar FT
Hebar
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
17 Mar FT
Krumovgrad
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
16 Mar FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
16 Mar FT
Etar
0
Levski Sofia
3
16 Mar FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
15 Mar FT
Cherno More Varna
2
CSKA 1948
1
15 Mar FT
Beroe
2
Botev Vratsa
2
11 Mar FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Hebar
1
10 Mar FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
10 Mar FT
Levski Sofia
0
Krumovgrad
0
10 Mar FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Arda Kardzhali
2
09 Mar FT
Beroe
2
Cherno More Varna
0
09 Mar FT
CSKA 1948
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
09 Mar FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Slavia Sofia
2
08 Mar FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Etar
0
04 Mar FT
Hebar
0
Levski Sofia
1
04 Mar FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
03 Mar FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
CSKA 1948
0
03 Mar FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Beroe
0
02 Mar FT
Slavia Sofia
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
02 Mar FT
Krumovgrad
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
02 Mar FT
Etar
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
01 Mar FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Botev Vratsa
1
26 Feb FT
Beroe
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
25 Feb FT
CSKA 1948
1
Slavia Sofia
1
25 Feb FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Krumovgrad
2
24 Feb FT
Levski Sofia
4
Arda Kardzhali
0
24 Feb FT
Cherno More Varna
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
24 Feb FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Hebar
2
23 Feb FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
Etar
0
23 Feb FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
19 Feb FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Cherno More Varna
1
18 Feb FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Botev Vratsa
0
18 Feb FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
18 Feb FT
Etar
1
CSKA 1948
1
17 Feb FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Levski Sofia
2
17 Feb FT
Slavia Sofia
3
Beroe
0
17 Feb FT
Krumovgrad
2
Botev Plovdiv
1
16 Feb FT
Hebar
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
14 Dec FT
CSKA 1948
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
11 Dec FT
Beroe
0
Etar
0
11 Dec FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
10 Dec FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
10 Dec FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Hebar
0
10 Dec FT
CSKA 1948
0
Krumovgrad
3
09 Dec FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Levski Sofia
1
09 Dec FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Slavia Sofia
0
09 Dec FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Arda Kardzhali
1
03 Dec FT
Krumovgrad
1
Beroe
0
03 Dec FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Botev Vratsa
0
03 Dec FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
02 Dec FT
Levski Sofia
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
02 Dec FT
Etar
1
Cherno More Varna
2
02 Dec FT
Hebar
1
CSKA 1948
3
01 Dec FT
Slavia Sofia
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
01 Dec FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Botev Plovdiv
2
27 Nov FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Levski Sofia
2
27 Nov FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Slavia Sofia
3
27 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
CSKA 1948
3
26 Nov FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Krumovgrad
2
25 Nov FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
Etar
0
25 Nov FT
Botev Plovdiv
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
25 Nov FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
24 Nov FT
Beroe
2
Hebar
1
12 Nov FT
Etar
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
12 Nov FT
Levski Sofia
1
Botev Plovdiv
1
12 Nov FT
Krumovgrad
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4
11 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Beroe
0
11 Nov FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
CSKA 1948
1
11 Nov FT
Hebar
1
Cherno More Varna
1
10 Nov FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
10 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Botev Vratsa
0
07 Nov FT
CSKA 1948
1
Levski Sofia
0
07 Nov FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
06 Nov FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Hebar
0
06 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Etar
0
06 Nov FT
Botev Vratsa
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
05 Nov FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Krumovgrad
0
03 Nov FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
03 Nov FT
Beroe
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
02 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
01 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Levski Sofia
0
01 Nov FT
Etar
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
29 Oct FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Hebar
1
27 Oct FT
Beroe
2
Levski Sofia
1
27 Oct FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
Arda Kardzhali
0
27 Oct FT
Slavia Sofia
2
Krumovgrad
0
26 Oct FT
CSKA 1948
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
26 Oct FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
26 Oct FT
Botev Plovdiv
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
25 Oct FT
Etar
2
Botev Vratsa
1
22 Oct FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
22 Oct FT
Levski Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
0
22 Oct FT
Hebar
1
Slavia Sofia
0
21 Oct FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
21 Oct FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
CSKA 1948
0
21 Oct FT
Botev Vratsa
3
Botev Plovdiv
5
20 Oct FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Beroe
2
20 Oct FT
Krumovgrad
0
Etar
0
08 Oct FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
08 Oct FT
CSKA 1948
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
08 Oct FT
Etar
2
Hebar
5
07 Oct FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
07 Oct FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
07 Oct FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Levski Sofia
1
06 Oct FT
Beroe
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
06 Oct FT
Krumovgrad
1
Botev Vratsa
0
02 Oct FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
02 Oct FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Slavia Sofia
1
02 Oct FT
Hebar
0
Krumovgrad
0
01 Oct FT
Levski Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
01 Oct FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Cherno More Varna
0
01 Oct FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Etar
0
30 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
4
Beroe
1
30 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
1
CSKA 1948
2
28 Sep FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
28 Sep FT
Krumovgrad
1
Arda Kardzhali
3
28 Sep FT
Etar
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
27 Sep FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
27 Sep FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Levski Sofia
2
27 Sep FT
Hebar
1
Botev Vratsa
1
26 Sep FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
26 Sep FT
Beroe
0
CSKA 1948
0
24 Sep FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
24 Sep FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Krumovgrad
0
23 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
1
Etar
0
23 Sep FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Slavia Sofia
0
23 Sep FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Hebar
1
22 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
22 Sep FT
CSKA 1948
1
Cherno More Varna
1
22 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Beroe
0
18 Sep FT
Krumovgrad
2
Levski Sofia
2
18 Sep FT
Hebar
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
17 Sep FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
CSKA 1948
0
17 Sep FT
Etar
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
16 Sep FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
16 Sep FT
Slavia Sofia
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
15 Sep FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Beroe
0
15 Sep FT
Arda Kardzhali
4
Botev Vratsa
0
14 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
03 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
1
Hebar
0
03 Sep FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
Krumovgrad
0
02 Sep FT
Beroe
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
02 Sep FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Etar
3
01 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
3
Slavia Sofia
1
01 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Cherno More Varna
1
01 Sep FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
28 Aug FT
Slavia Sofia
0
CSKA 1948
2
27 Aug FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Beroe
0
27 Aug FT
Etar
1
Botev Plovdiv
2
26 Aug FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
1
26 Aug FT
Krumovgrad
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
25 Aug FT
Hebar
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
25 Aug FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Botev Vratsa
1
21 Aug FT
CSKA 1948
1
Etar
0
20 Aug FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
20 Aug FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Krumovgrad
2
19 Aug FT
Botev Vratsa
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
19 Aug FT
Beroe
3
Slavia Sofia
0
18 Aug FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
18 Aug FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Hebar
1
14 Aug FT
Krumovgrad
1
CSKA 1948
0
14 Aug FT
Etar
2
Beroe
2
13 Aug FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
13 Aug FT
Levski Sofia
1
Botev Vratsa
0
12 Aug FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
5
12 Aug FT
Hebar
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
11 Aug FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
11 Aug FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
07 Aug FT
Beroe
2
Krumovgrad
0
07 Aug FT
CSKA 1948
1
Hebar
1
06 Aug FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Levski Sofia
1
06 Aug FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Slavia Sofia
1
05 Aug FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
05 Aug FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
04 Aug FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
04 Aug FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Etar
1
31 Jul FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
Botev Vratsa
0
30 Jul FT
Levski Sofia
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
29 Jul FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
29 Jul FT
Hebar
1
Beroe
0
28 Jul FT
Krumovgrad
1
Cherno More Varna
3
24 Jul FT
Beroe
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
24 Jul FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Slavia Sofia
0
23 Jul FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
23 Jul FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Hebar
0
22 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Etar
0
22 Jul FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Levski Sofia
3
21 Jul FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Krumovgrad
0
21 Jul FT
CSKA 1948
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
17 Jul FT
Etar
0
Slavia Sofia
1
17 Jul FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Botev Vratsa
0
16 Jul FT
Hebar
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
16 Jul FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Botev Plovdiv
1
15 Jul FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Cherno More Varna
3
15 Jul FT
Levski Sofia
1
CSKA 1948
2
14 Jul FT
Krumovgrad
3
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
14 Jul FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Beroe
2

results

14 Jul FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Beroe
2
14 Jul FT
Krumovgrad
3
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
15 Jul FT
Levski Sofia
1
CSKA 1948
2
15 Jul FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Cherno More Varna
3
16 Jul FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Botev Plovdiv
1
16 Jul FT
Hebar
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
17 Jul FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Botev Vratsa
0
17 Jul FT
Etar
0
Slavia Sofia
1
21 Jul FT
CSKA 1948
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
21 Jul FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Krumovgrad
0
22 Jul FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Levski Sofia
3
22 Jul FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Etar
0
23 Jul FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Hebar
0
23 Jul FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
24 Jul FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Slavia Sofia
0
24 Jul FT
Beroe
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
28 Jul FT
Krumovgrad
1
Cherno More Varna
3
29 Jul FT
Hebar
1
Beroe
0
29 Jul FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
30 Jul FT
Levski Sofia
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
31 Jul FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
Botev Vratsa
0
04 Aug FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Etar
1
04 Aug FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
05 Aug FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
05 Aug FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
06 Aug FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Slavia Sofia
1
06 Aug FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Levski Sofia
1
07 Aug FT
CSKA 1948
1
Hebar
1
07 Aug FT
Beroe
2
Krumovgrad
0
11 Aug FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
11 Aug FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
12 Aug FT
Hebar
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
12 Aug FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
5
13 Aug FT
Levski Sofia
1
Botev Vratsa
0
13 Aug FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
14 Aug FT
Etar
2
Beroe
2
14 Aug FT
Krumovgrad
1
CSKA 1948
0
18 Aug FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Hebar
1
18 Aug FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
19 Aug FT
Beroe
3
Slavia Sofia
0
19 Aug FT
Botev Vratsa
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
20 Aug FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Krumovgrad
2
20 Aug FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
21 Aug FT
CSKA 1948
1
Etar
0
25 Aug FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Botev Vratsa
1
25 Aug FT
Hebar
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
26 Aug FT
Krumovgrad
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
26 Aug FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
1
27 Aug FT
Etar
1
Botev Plovdiv
2
27 Aug FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Beroe
0
28 Aug FT
Slavia Sofia
0
CSKA 1948
2
01 Sep FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
01 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Cherno More Varna
1
01 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
3
Slavia Sofia
1
02 Sep FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Etar
3
02 Sep FT
Beroe
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
03 Sep FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
Krumovgrad
0
03 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
1
Hebar
0
14 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
15 Sep FT
Arda Kardzhali
4
Botev Vratsa
0
15 Sep FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Beroe
0
16 Sep FT
Slavia Sofia
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
16 Sep FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
17 Sep FT
Etar
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
17 Sep FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
CSKA 1948
0
18 Sep FT
Hebar
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
18 Sep FT
Krumovgrad
2
Levski Sofia
2
22 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Beroe
0
22 Sep FT
CSKA 1948
1
Cherno More Varna
1
22 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
23 Sep FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Hebar
1
23 Sep FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Slavia Sofia
0
23 Sep FT
Levski Sofia
1
Etar
0
24 Sep FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Krumovgrad
0
24 Sep FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
26 Sep FT
Beroe
0
CSKA 1948
0
26 Sep FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
27 Sep FT
Hebar
1
Botev Vratsa
1
27 Sep FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Levski Sofia
2
27 Sep FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
28 Sep FT
Etar
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
28 Sep FT
Krumovgrad
1
Arda Kardzhali
3
28 Sep FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
30 Sep FT
Botev Vratsa
1
CSKA 1948
2
30 Sep FT
Botev Plovdiv
4
Beroe
1
01 Oct FT
Arda Kardzhali
3
Etar
0
01 Oct FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Cherno More Varna
0
01 Oct FT
Levski Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
02 Oct FT
Hebar
0
Krumovgrad
0
02 Oct FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Slavia Sofia
1
02 Oct FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
06 Oct FT
Krumovgrad
1
Botev Vratsa
0
06 Oct FT
Beroe
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
07 Oct FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Levski Sofia
1
07 Oct FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
07 Oct FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
08 Oct FT
Etar
2
Hebar
5
08 Oct FT
CSKA 1948
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
08 Oct FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
20 Oct FT
Krumovgrad
0
Etar
0
20 Oct FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Beroe
2
21 Oct FT
Botev Vratsa
3
Botev Plovdiv
5
21 Oct FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
CSKA 1948
0
21 Oct FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
22 Oct FT
Hebar
1
Slavia Sofia
0
22 Oct FT
Levski Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
0
22 Oct FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
25 Oct FT
Etar
2
Botev Vratsa
1
26 Oct FT
Botev Plovdiv
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
26 Oct FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
26 Oct FT
CSKA 1948
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
27 Oct FT
Slavia Sofia
2
Krumovgrad
0
27 Oct FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
Arda Kardzhali
0
27 Oct FT
Beroe
2
Levski Sofia
1
29 Oct FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Hebar
1
01 Nov FT
Etar
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
01 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Levski Sofia
0
02 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
03 Nov FT
Beroe
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
03 Nov FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
05 Nov FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Krumovgrad
0
06 Nov FT
Botev Vratsa
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
06 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Etar
0
06 Nov FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Hebar
0
07 Nov FT
Cherno More Varna
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
07 Nov FT
CSKA 1948
1
Levski Sofia
0
10 Nov FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Botev Vratsa
0
10 Nov FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
11 Nov FT
Hebar
1
Cherno More Varna
1
11 Nov FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
CSKA 1948
1
11 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Beroe
0
12 Nov FT
Krumovgrad
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4
12 Nov FT
Levski Sofia
1
Botev Plovdiv
1
12 Nov FT
Etar
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
24 Nov FT
Beroe
2
Hebar
1
25 Nov FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
25 Nov FT
Botev Plovdiv
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
25 Nov FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
Etar
0
26 Nov FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Krumovgrad
2
27 Nov FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
CSKA 1948
3
27 Nov FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Slavia Sofia
3
27 Nov FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
Levski Sofia
2
01 Dec FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Botev Plovdiv
2
01 Dec FT
Slavia Sofia
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
02 Dec FT
Hebar
1
CSKA 1948
3
02 Dec FT
Etar
1
Cherno More Varna
2
02 Dec FT
Levski Sofia
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
03 Dec FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
03 Dec FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Botev Vratsa
0
03 Dec FT
Krumovgrad
1
Beroe
0
09 Dec FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Arda Kardzhali
1
09 Dec FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Slavia Sofia
0
09 Dec FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Levski Sofia
1
10 Dec FT
CSKA 1948
0
Krumovgrad
3
10 Dec FT
Botev Plovdiv
1
Hebar
0
10 Dec FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
11 Dec FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
11 Dec FT
Beroe
0
Etar
0
14 Dec FT
CSKA 1948
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
16 Feb FT
Hebar
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
17 Feb FT
Krumovgrad
2
Botev Plovdiv
1
17 Feb FT
Slavia Sofia
3
Beroe
0
17 Feb FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Levski Sofia
2
18 Feb FT
Etar
1
CSKA 1948
1
18 Feb FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
18 Feb FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Botev Vratsa
0
19 Feb FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Cherno More Varna
1
23 Feb FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
23 Feb FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
Etar
0
24 Feb FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Hebar
2
24 Feb FT
Cherno More Varna
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
24 Feb FT
Levski Sofia
4
Arda Kardzhali
0
25 Feb FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Krumovgrad
2
25 Feb FT
CSKA 1948
1
Slavia Sofia
1
26 Feb FT
Beroe
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
01 Mar FT
Cherno More Varna
2
Botev Vratsa
1
02 Mar FT
Etar
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
02 Mar FT
Krumovgrad
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
02 Mar FT
Slavia Sofia
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
03 Mar FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
Beroe
0
03 Mar FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
CSKA 1948
0
04 Mar FT
Arda Kardzhali
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
04 Mar FT
Hebar
0
Levski Sofia
1
08 Mar FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Etar
0
09 Mar FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Slavia Sofia
2
09 Mar FT
CSKA 1948
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
09 Mar FT
Beroe
2
Cherno More Varna
0
10 Mar FT
Botev Vratsa
1
Arda Kardzhali
2
10 Mar FT
Levski Sofia
0
Krumovgrad
0
10 Mar FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
11 Mar FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Hebar
1
15 Mar FT
Beroe
2
Botev Vratsa
2
15 Mar FT
Cherno More Varna
2
CSKA 1948
1
16 Mar FT
Slavia Sofia
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
16 Mar FT
Etar
0
Levski Sofia
3
16 Mar FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
6
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
17 Mar FT
Krumovgrad
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
17 Mar FT
Hebar
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
17 Mar FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4
Botev Plovdiv
0
29 Mar FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
Etar
1
29 Mar FT
Arda Kardzhali
1
Krumovgrad
1
29 Mar FT
Levski Sofia
2
Slavia Sofia
0
30 Mar FT
Botev Vratsa
3
Hebar
2
30 Mar FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
30 Mar FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
31 Mar FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
Cherno More Varna
0
31 Mar FT
CSKA 1948
0
Beroe
1
02 Apr FT
Etar
2
Arda Kardzhali
1
02 Apr FT
Slavia Sofia
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
03 Apr FT
Krumovgrad
3
Hebar
2
03 Apr FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
03 Apr FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
Levski Sofia
1
04 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
0
Botev Vratsa
0
04 Apr FT
Beroe
0
Botev Plovdiv
3
04 Apr FT
Cherno More Varna
3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
06 Apr FT
Hebar
3
Etar
0
06 Apr FT
Arda Kardzhali
2
Slavia Sofia
1
07 Apr FT
Levski Sofia
0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
07 Apr FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
CSKA 1948
0
07 Apr FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
08 Apr FT
Botev Vratsa
0
Krumovgrad
0
08 Apr FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Cherno More Varna
0
09 Apr FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Beroe
0
11 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
12 Apr FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
Botev Vratsa
0
12 Apr FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
13 Apr FT
Slavia Sofia
3
Hebar
1
13 Apr FT
Cherno More Varna
3
Levski Sofia
1
14 Apr FT
Etar
0
Krumovgrad
0
14 Apr FT
Beroe
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
15 Apr FT
CSKA 1948
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
15 Apr FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Arda Kardzhali
0
19 Apr FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Etar
0
19 Apr FT
Krumovgrad
2
Slavia Sofia
0
20 Apr FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Cherno More Varna
0
20 Apr FT
Hebar
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
20 Apr FT
Levski Sofia
1
Beroe
0
21 Apr FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
CSKA 1948
1
21 Apr FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Botev Plovdiv
4
21 Apr FT
Arda Kardzhali
2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
30
24
3
3
78
15
63
75
2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
30
19
6
5
50
19
31
63
3
Cherno More Varna
30
18
8
4
47
25
22
62
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30
16
7
7
50
34
16
55
5
Levski Sofia
30
16
6
8
45
26
19
54
6
Krumovgrad
30
12
8
10
35
35
0
44
7
Botev Plovdiv
30
12
8
10
47
33
14
44
8
CSKA 1948
30
11
10
9
30
26
4
43
9
Arda Kardzhali
30
11
6
13
32
32
0
39
10
Slavia Sofia
30
9
6
15
28
45
-17
33
11
Beroe
30
9
6
15
24
42
-18
33
12
Pirin Blagoevgrad
30
7
9
14
23
41
-18
30
13
Hebar
30
8
6
16
32
44
-12
30
14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
30
8
4
18
22
56
-34
28
15
Botev Vratsa
30
6
4
20
22
53
-31
22
16
Etar
30
3
5
22
17
56
-39
14
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Oddsbook