FIXTURES

RESULTS

22 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Maranhao
0
22 Jul FT
EC Cordino
1
Caucaia EC
4
22 Jul FT
Fluminense PI
0
Ferroviario
2
22 Jul FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Parnahyba
1
16 Jul FT
Ferroviario
6
EC Cordino
1
16 Jul FT
Caucaia EC
3
Fluminense PI
1
16 Jul FT
Maranhao
2
Tocantinopolis
1
15 Jul FT
Parnahyba
1
Atletico Cearense
1
09 Jul FT
Fluminense PI
1
Parnahyba
3
09 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
3
Caucaia EC
0
08 Jul FT
Maranhao
1
EC Cordino
1
08 Jul FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Ferroviario
1
02 Jul FT
Parnahyba
0
Maranhao
3
02 Jul FT
Caucaia EC
1
Ferroviario
1
01 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
3
Tocantinopolis
1
01 Jul FT
EC Cordino
2
Fluminense PI
0
28 Jun FT
Ferroviario
2
Atletico Cearense
1
28 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
1
Maranhao
1
28 Jun FT
EC Cordino
1
Parnahyba
1
24 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Caucaia EC
1
18 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
2
EC Cordino
1
17 Jun FT
Parnahyba
0
Ferroviario
1
17 Jun FT
Maranhao
1
Caucaia EC
0
17 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Fluminense PI
1
14 Jun FT
Ferroviario
3
Maranhao
1
14 Jun FT
EC Cordino
0
Tocantinopolis
1
14 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
0
Atletico Cearense
3
14 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
2
Parnahyba
0
11 Jun FT
Parnahyba
1
Caucaia EC
1
11 Jun FT
Maranhao
1
Ferroviario
1
11 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
2
EC Cordino
0
10 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Fluminense PI
1
08 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
0
Maranhao
0
07 Jun FT
Ferroviario
6
Parnahyba
0
07 Jun FT
EC Cordino
2
Atletico Cearense
2
07 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
1
Tocantinopolis
0
04 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
3
Tocantinopolis
3
03 Jun FT
Parnahyba
3
EC Cordino
0
03 Jun FT
Maranhao
2
Fluminense PI
0
03 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
0
Ferroviario
2
28 May FT
Ferroviario
1
Caucaia EC
0
28 May FT
Tocantinopolis
2
Atletico Cearense
0
28 May FT
Fluminense PI
0
EC Cordino
0
27 May FT
Maranhao
4
Parnahyba
0
21 May FT
Ferroviario
1
Tocantinopolis
0
21 May FT
Parnahyba
2
Fluminense PI
1
21 May FT
Caucaia EC
1
Atletico Cearense
3
20 May FT
EC Cordino
2
Maranhao
1
14 May FT
Tocantinopolis
0
Maranhao
0
14 May FT
Fluminense PI
2
Caucaia EC
2
13 May FT
EC Cordino
0
Ferroviario
1
13 May FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Parnahyba
1
07 May FT
Ferroviario
2
Fluminense PI
0
07 May FT
Parnahyba
1
Tocantinopolis
0
07 May FT
Maranhao
1
Atletico Cearense
1
07 May FT
Caucaia EC
2
EC Cordino
2

results

07 May FT
Caucaia EC
2
EC Cordino
2
07 May FT
Maranhao
1
Atletico Cearense
1
07 May FT
Ferroviario
2
Fluminense PI
0
07 May FT
Parnahyba
1
Tocantinopolis
0
13 May FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Parnahyba
1
13 May FT
EC Cordino
0
Ferroviario
1
14 May FT
Fluminense PI
2
Caucaia EC
2
14 May FT
Tocantinopolis
0
Maranhao
0
20 May FT
EC Cordino
2
Maranhao
1
21 May FT
Caucaia EC
1
Atletico Cearense
3
21 May FT
Ferroviario
1
Tocantinopolis
0
21 May FT
Parnahyba
2
Fluminense PI
1
27 May FT
Maranhao
4
Parnahyba
0
28 May FT
Fluminense PI
0
EC Cordino
0
28 May FT
Tocantinopolis
2
Atletico Cearense
0
28 May FT
Ferroviario
1
Caucaia EC
0
03 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
0
Ferroviario
2
03 Jun FT
Maranhao
2
Fluminense PI
0
03 Jun FT
Parnahyba
3
EC Cordino
0
04 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
3
Tocantinopolis
3
07 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
1
Tocantinopolis
0
07 Jun FT
EC Cordino
2
Atletico Cearense
2
07 Jun FT
Ferroviario
6
Parnahyba
0
08 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
0
Maranhao
0
10 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Fluminense PI
1
11 Jun FT
Maranhao
1
Ferroviario
1
11 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
2
EC Cordino
0
11 Jun FT
Parnahyba
1
Caucaia EC
1
14 Jun FT
Caucaia EC
2
Parnahyba
0
14 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
0
Atletico Cearense
3
14 Jun FT
EC Cordino
0
Tocantinopolis
1
14 Jun FT
Ferroviario
3
Maranhao
1
17 Jun FT
Maranhao
1
Caucaia EC
0
17 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Fluminense PI
1
17 Jun FT
Parnahyba
0
Ferroviario
1
18 Jun FT
Atletico Cearense
2
EC Cordino
1
24 Jun FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Caucaia EC
1
28 Jun FT
EC Cordino
1
Parnahyba
1
28 Jun FT
Fluminense PI
1
Maranhao
1
28 Jun FT
Ferroviario
2
Atletico Cearense
1
01 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
3
Tocantinopolis
1
01 Jul FT
EC Cordino
2
Fluminense PI
0
02 Jul FT
Caucaia EC
1
Ferroviario
1
02 Jul FT
Parnahyba
0
Maranhao
3
08 Jul FT
Maranhao
1
EC Cordino
1
08 Jul FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Ferroviario
1
09 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
3
Caucaia EC
0
09 Jul FT
Fluminense PI
1
Parnahyba
3
15 Jul FT
Parnahyba
1
Atletico Cearense
1
16 Jul FT
Caucaia EC
3
Fluminense PI
1
16 Jul FT
Maranhao
2
Tocantinopolis
1
16 Jul FT
Ferroviario
6
EC Cordino
1
22 Jul FT
Atletico Cearense
1
Maranhao
0
22 Jul FT
EC Cordino
1
Caucaia EC
4
22 Jul FT
Fluminense PI
0
Ferroviario
2
22 Jul FT
Tocantinopolis
1
Parnahyba
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Ferroviario
14
11
3
0
30
6
24
36
2
Atletico Cearense
14
6
5
3
22
15
7
23
3
Maranhao
14
5
6
3
18
11
7
21
4
Parnahyba
14
4
5
5
14
23
-9
17
5
Caucaia EC
14
3
7
4
20
20
0
16
6
Tocantinopolis
14
3
6
5
14
15
-1
15
7
EC Cordino
14
2
5
7
13
26
-13
11
8
Fluminense PI
14
1
5
8
9
24
-15
8
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Brazil - Serie D Group A 2 - Oddsbook