FIXTURES

RESULTS

23 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
23 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
0
RB Bragantino II
1
23 Mar FT
GD Prudente
2
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
23 Mar FT
Lemense
2
Catanduva FC SP
2
23 Mar FT
Marilia Atletico
0
Votuporanguense
0
23 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
0
Sertaozinho
2
23 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Rio Preto EC SP
3
23 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
SE Itapirense
0
16 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
16 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
1
Sao Caetano
1
16 Mar FT
Votuporanguense
3
Lemense
1
16 Mar FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Marilia Atletico
1
16 Mar FT
RB Bragantino II
3
GD Prudente
2
16 Mar FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
2
16 Mar FT
Sertaozinho
2
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
16 Mar FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
SE Matonense SP
0
13 Mar FT
Marilia Atletico
0
RB Bragantino II
1
13 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
1
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
13 Mar FT
Lemense
0
Sertaozinho
0
13 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
1
Bandeirante EC SP
1
13 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
Votuporanguense
1
13 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Rio Preto EC SP
1
13 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
GD Prudente
3
13 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
Catanduva FC SP
0
10 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Lemense
3
09 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
Rio Preto EC SP
3
09 Mar FT
Votuporanguense
1
Catanduva FC SP
0
09 Mar FT
GD Prudente
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
09 Mar FT
RB Bragantino II
1
Sao Caetano
0
09 Mar FT
Sertaozinho
1
SE Itapirense
1
09 Mar FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
08 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Marilia Atletico
2
03 Mar FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1
GD Prudente
2
02 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
02 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
4
SE Matonense SP
0
02 Mar FT
Catanduva FC SP
2
Sertaozinho
0
02 Mar FT
Lemense
0
EC Sao Bernardo
0
02 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
02 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
2
Marilia Atletico
0
02 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
RB Bragantino II
1
28 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
3
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
28 Feb FT
GD Prudente
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
28 Feb FT
Lemense
2
SE Itapirense
3
28 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
28 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
3
Rio Preto EC SP
0
28 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
1
Sao Caetano
0
28 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Catanduva FC SP
1
28 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Votuporanguense
1
25 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
2
Lemense
0
24 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Sertaozinho
0
24 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
3
RB Bragantino II
2
24 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
24 Feb FT
GD Prudente
3
SE Itapirense
1
24 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
EC Sao Bernardo
3
24 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
4
SE Matonense SP
1
24 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Bandeirante EC SP
0
21 Feb FT
Bandeirante EC SP
0
Catanduva FC SP
1
21 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
1
Votuporanguense
1
21 Feb FT
Lemense
1
GD Prudente
4
21 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
2
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
4
21 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
3
Rio Preto EC SP
0
21 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
2
RB Bragantino II
1
21 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
21 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Marilia Atletico
6
18 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
1
EC Sao Bernardo
2
17 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Lemense
1
17 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
2
SE Itapirense
1
17 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
0
Rio Preto EC SP
1
17 Feb FT
GD Prudente
3
Sao Caetano
0
17 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
4
Sertaozinho
0
17 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Bandeirante EC SP
2
17 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
11 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Catanduva FC SP
0
11 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
10 Feb FT
Bandeirante EC SP
3
GD Prudente
2
10 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
1
Marilia Atletico
1
10 Feb FT
Lemense
1
Desportivo Brasil SP
3
10 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
2
SE Matonense SP
0
10 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
2
10 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
RB Bragantino II
4
07 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Bandeirante EC SP
1
07 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
2
Sao Caetano
1
07 Feb FT
GD Prudente
2
Sertaozinho
0
07 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
07 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
1
SE Itapirense
1
07 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
2
SE Matonense SP
0
07 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
07 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
Lemense
4
04 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
03 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
03 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
1
Rio Preto EC SP
1
03 Feb FT
Lemense
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
03 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
1
Catanduva FC SP
3
03 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
4
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
03 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
Sao Caetano
0
03 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
3
GD Prudente
1
31 Jan FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
RB Bragantino II
0
31 Jan FT
Catanduva FC SP
3
SE Itapirense
0
31 Jan FT
Sao Caetano
1
Lemense
2
31 Jan FT
GD Prudente
2
Marilia Atletico
2
31 Jan FT
Votuporanguense
3
Sertaozinho
0
31 Jan FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
31 Jan FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
2
EC Sao Bernardo
3
31 Jan FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
5
SE Matonense SP
2
28 Jan FT
EC Sao Bernardo
1
Sertaozinho
1
28 Jan FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Bandeirante EC SP
0
27 Jan FT
Marilia Atletico
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
27 Jan FT
GD Prudente
1
Catanduva FC SP
2
27 Jan FT
Lemense
2
RB Bragantino II
2
27 Jan FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
SE Itapirense
1
27 Jan FT
Sao Caetano
0
Rio Preto EC SP
0
27 Jan FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Votuporanguense
0
24 Jan FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
Sao Caetano
1
24 Jan FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
24 Jan FT
Votuporanguense
0
GD Prudente
2
24 Jan FT
SE Itapirense
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
24 Jan FT
Sertaozinho
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
5
24 Jan FT
RB Bragantino II
3
SE Matonense SP
1
24 Jan FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Marilia Atletico
0
24 Jan FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
2
Lemense
2

results

24 Jan FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Marilia Atletico
0
24 Jan FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
2
Lemense
2
24 Jan FT
RB Bragantino II
3
SE Matonense SP
1
24 Jan FT
SE Itapirense
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
24 Jan FT
Sertaozinho
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
5
24 Jan FT
Votuporanguense
0
GD Prudente
2
24 Jan FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
Sao Caetano
1
24 Jan FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
27 Jan FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
SE Itapirense
1
27 Jan FT
Sao Caetano
0
Rio Preto EC SP
0
27 Jan FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Votuporanguense
0
27 Jan FT
GD Prudente
1
Catanduva FC SP
2
27 Jan FT
Lemense
2
RB Bragantino II
2
27 Jan FT
Marilia Atletico
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
28 Jan FT
EC Sao Bernardo
1
Sertaozinho
1
28 Jan FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Bandeirante EC SP
0
31 Jan FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
31 Jan FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
2
EC Sao Bernardo
3
31 Jan FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
5
SE Matonense SP
2
31 Jan FT
GD Prudente
2
Marilia Atletico
2
31 Jan FT
Votuporanguense
3
Sertaozinho
0
31 Jan FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
RB Bragantino II
0
31 Jan FT
Catanduva FC SP
3
SE Itapirense
0
31 Jan FT
Sao Caetano
1
Lemense
2
03 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
3
GD Prudente
1
03 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
Sao Caetano
0
03 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
1
Catanduva FC SP
3
03 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
4
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
03 Feb FT
Lemense
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
03 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
1
Rio Preto EC SP
1
03 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
04 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
07 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
2
SE Matonense SP
0
07 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
07 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
Lemense
4
07 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
1
SE Itapirense
1
07 Feb FT
GD Prudente
2
Sertaozinho
0
07 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
07 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
2
Sao Caetano
1
07 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Bandeirante EC SP
1
10 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
2
10 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
RB Bragantino II
4
10 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
2
SE Matonense SP
0
10 Feb FT
Lemense
1
Desportivo Brasil SP
3
10 Feb FT
Bandeirante EC SP
3
GD Prudente
2
10 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
1
Marilia Atletico
1
11 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Catanduva FC SP
0
11 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
17 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Bandeirante EC SP
2
17 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
17 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
4
Sertaozinho
0
17 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
0
Rio Preto EC SP
1
17 Feb FT
GD Prudente
3
Sao Caetano
0
17 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
2
SE Itapirense
1
17 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Lemense
1
18 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
1
EC Sao Bernardo
2
21 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
2
RB Bragantino II
1
21 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
21 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Marilia Atletico
6
21 Feb FT
Lemense
1
GD Prudente
4
21 Feb FT
SE Itapirense
2
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
4
21 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
3
Rio Preto EC SP
0
21 Feb FT
Bandeirante EC SP
0
Catanduva FC SP
1
21 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
1
Votuporanguense
1
24 Feb FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
EC Sao Bernardo
3
24 Feb FT
Sao Caetano
4
SE Matonense SP
1
24 Feb FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
Bandeirante EC SP
0
24 Feb FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
24 Feb FT
GD Prudente
3
SE Itapirense
1
24 Feb FT
Votuporanguense
3
RB Bragantino II
2
24 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
1
Sertaozinho
0
25 Feb FT
Rio Preto EC SP
2
Lemense
0
28 Feb FT
EC Sao Bernardo
1
Sao Caetano
0
28 Feb FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Catanduva FC SP
1
28 Feb FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Votuporanguense
1
28 Feb FT
RB Bragantino II
3
Rio Preto EC SP
0
28 Feb FT
Lemense
2
SE Itapirense
3
28 Feb FT
Sertaozinho
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
28 Feb FT
GD Prudente
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
28 Feb FT
Marilia Atletico
3
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
02 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
0
02 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
2
Marilia Atletico
0
02 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
RB Bragantino II
1
02 Mar FT
Catanduva FC SP
2
Sertaozinho
0
02 Mar FT
Lemense
0
EC Sao Bernardo
0
02 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
0
Votuporanguense
2
02 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
4
SE Matonense SP
0
03 Mar FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1
GD Prudente
2
08 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Marilia Atletico
2
09 Mar FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
09 Mar FT
RB Bragantino II
1
Sao Caetano
0
09 Mar FT
Sertaozinho
1
SE Itapirense
1
09 Mar FT
GD Prudente
0
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
09 Mar FT
Votuporanguense
1
Catanduva FC SP
0
09 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
Rio Preto EC SP
3
10 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Lemense
3
13 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
Votuporanguense
1
13 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
2
Rio Preto EC SP
1
13 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
GD Prudente
3
13 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
Catanduva FC SP
0
13 Mar FT
Lemense
0
Sertaozinho
0
13 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
1
Bandeirante EC SP
1
13 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
1
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
13 Mar FT
Marilia Atletico
0
RB Bragantino II
1
16 Mar FT
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
3
SE Matonense SP
0
16 Mar FT
RB Bragantino II
3
GD Prudente
2
16 Mar FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
2
16 Mar FT
Sertaozinho
2
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
16 Mar FT
Catanduva FC SP
1
Marilia Atletico
1
16 Mar FT
Votuporanguense
3
Lemense
1
16 Mar FT
Bandeirante EC SP
1
EC Sao Bernardo
1
16 Mar FT
SE Itapirense
1
Sao Caetano
1
23 Mar FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
Bandeirante EC SP
0
23 Mar FT
EC Sao Bernardo
0
RB Bragantino II
1
23 Mar FT
GD Prudente
2
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
1
23 Mar FT
Lemense
2
Catanduva FC SP
2
23 Mar FT
Marilia Atletico
0
Votuporanguense
0
23 Mar FT
Sao Caetano
0
Sertaozinho
2
23 Mar FT
SE Matonense SP
0
Rio Preto EC SP
3
23 Mar FT
Uniao Suzano AC SP
0
SE Itapirense
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Votuporanguense
8
4
4
0
9
2
7
16
2
Catanduva FC SP
8
4
1
3
9
8
1
13
3
EC Sao Bernardo
7
3
4
0
11
6
5
13
4
GD Prudente
7
4
0
3
16
11
5
12
5
Desportivo Brasil SP
7
4
0
3
7
7
0
12
6
Lemense
7
3
2
2
13
10
3
11
7
RB Bragantino II
8
3
2
3
12
12
0
11
8
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP U23
8
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
9
Rio Preto EC SP
8
3
2
3
9
10
-1
11
10
Uniao Suzano AC SP
7
3
0
4
10
11
-1
9
11
Marilia Atletico
7
1
5
1
12
8
4
8
12
Bandeirante EC SP
8
1
4
3
4
6
-2
7
13
SE Itapirense
8
1
4
3
8
13
-5
7
14
Sertaozinho
8
1
2
5
3
13
-10
5
15
Sao Caetano
7
0
2
5
3
10
-7
2
16
SE Matonense SP
7
0
0
7
4
23
-19
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Brazil - Paulista A3 - Oddsbook