FIXTURES

21 Jun 10:45
Bangu U20
Volta Redonda U20
21 Jun 10:45
Nova Iguacu U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
22 Jun 06:00
Audax Rio EC U20
Flamengo U20
22 Jun 06:00
Madureira RJ U20
Fluminense U20
22 Jun 06:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Botafogo FR U20
23 Jun 10:45
Boavista U20
Vasco da Gama U20
29 Jun 06:00
Botafogo FR U20
Bangu U20
29 Jun 06:00
Flamengo U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
29 Jun 06:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Audax Rio EC U20
29 Jun 10:45
Volta Redonda U20
Nova Iguacu U20
29 Jun 11:00
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Madureira RJ U20
30 Jun 10:45
Fluminense U20
Boavista U20
06 Jul 06:00
Audax Rio EC U20
Fluminense U20
06 Jul 06:00
Bangu U20
Flamengo U20
06 Jul 06:00
Madureira RJ U20
Nova Iguacu U20
06 Jul 06:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Vasco da Gama U20
06 Jul 10:45
Botafogo FR U20
Volta Redonda U20
06 Jul 11:00
Boavista U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
13 Jul 06:00
Flamengo U20
Botafogo FR U20
13 Jul 06:00
Fluminense U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
13 Jul 06:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Bangu U20
13 Jul 11:00
Nova Iguacu U20
Boavista U20
13 Jul 11:00
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Audax Rio EC U20
13 Jul 11:00
Volta Redonda U20
Madureira RJ U20
20 Jul 06:00
Audax Rio EC U20
Nova Iguacu U20
20 Jul 06:00
Bangu U20
Fluminense U20
20 Jul 06:00
Botafogo FR U20
Vasco da Gama U20
20 Jul 11:00
Boavista U20
Madureira RJ U20
20 Jul 11:00
Flamengo U20
Volta Redonda U20
20 Jul 11:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
27 Jul 06:00
Fluminense U20
Botafogo FR U20
27 Jul 06:00
Madureira RJ U20
Audax Rio EC U20
27 Jul 06:00
Nova Iguacu U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
27 Jul 06:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Flamengo U20
27 Jul 11:00
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Bangu U20
27 Jul 11:00
Volta Redonda U20
Boavista U20
03 Aug 06:00
Flamengo U20
Fluminense U20
03 Aug 11:00
Audax Rio EC U20
Boavista U20
03 Aug 11:00
Botafogo FR U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
03 Aug 11:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Volta Redonda U20
04 Aug 06:00
Bangu U20
Nova Iguacu U20
04 Aug 06:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Madureira RJ U20
10 Aug 06:00
Nova Iguacu U20
Botafogo FR U20
10 Aug 11:00
Boavista U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
10 Aug 11:00
Fluminense U20
Vasco da Gama U20
10 Aug 11:00
Volta Redonda U20
Audax Rio EC U20
11 Aug 06:00
Madureira RJ U20
Bangu U20
11 Aug 11:00
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Flamengo U20
17 Aug 11:00
Bangu U20
Boavista U20
17 Aug 11:00
Botafogo FR U20
Madureira RJ U20
17 Aug 11:00
Flamengo U20
Nova Iguacu U20
17 Aug 11:00
Fluminense U20
Volta Redonda U20
17 Aug 11:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Audax Rio EC U20
17 Aug 11:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20

RESULTS

results

08 Jun FT
Nova Iguacu U20
1
Vasco da Gama U20
2
08 Jun FT
Madureira RJ U20
1
Flamengo U20
2
08 Jun FT
Portuguesa RJ U20
2
Volta Redonda U20
1
08 Jun FT
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
1
Fluminense U20
2
08 Jun FT
Boavista U20
0
Botafogo FR U20
3
10 Jun FT
Audax Rio EC U20
0
Bangu U20
1
12 Jun FT
Fluminense U20
3
Nova Iguacu U20
0
14 Jun FT
Botafogo FR U20
1
Audax Rio EC U20
1
15 Jun FT
Bangu U20
2
Portuguesa RJ U20
0
15 Jun FT
Flamengo U20
6
Boavista U20
0
15 Jun FT
Vasco da Gama U20
2
Madureira RJ U20
1
15 Jun FT
Volta Redonda U20
1
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Botafogo FR U20
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
Flamengo U20
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
Fluminense U20
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
Vasco da Gama U20
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Bangu U20
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
6
Audax Rio EC U20
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
7
Volta Redonda U20
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
8
Madureira RJ U20
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
9
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
10
Portuguesa RJ U20
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
11
Nova Iguacu U20
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
12
Boavista U20
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara U20 - Oddsbook