FIXTURES

RESULTS

26 May FT
Posusje
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
26 May FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Sarajevo
2
26 May FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Borac Banja Luka
1
26 May FT
Igman Konjic
1
Zrinjski Mostar
4
26 May FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Sloga Doboj
1
24 May FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Velez Mostar
5
20 May FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
Igman Konjic
3
20 May FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Posusje
1
20 May FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
GOSK Gabela
3
20 May FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
Zeljeznicar
5
20 May FT
Sloga Doboj
2
Siroki Brijeg
3
20 May FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Tuzla City
0
13 May FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zrinjski Mostar
4
13 May FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Borac Banja Luka
6
12 May FT
Posusje
2
Sloga Doboj
1
12 May FT
Igman Konjic
0
Zeljeznicar
0
11 May FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
10 May FT
FK Sarajevo
2
FK Zvijezda 09
1
04 May FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
GOSK Gabela
1
04 May FT
Sloga Doboj
0
FK Sarajevo
1
04 May FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Igman Konjic
2
03 May FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
Siroki Brijeg
0
03 May FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Posusje
0
03 May FT
Zeljeznicar
2
FK Tuzla City
0
29 Apr FT
FK Tuzla City
1
Igman Konjic
2
28 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
3
FK Velez Mostar
0
28 Apr FT
Posusje
0
Zrinjski Mostar
1
28 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
27 Apr FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zeljeznicar
2
27 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
24 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Sarajevo
3
24 Apr FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Posusje
0
24 Apr FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
FK Tuzla City
2
23 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
23 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Sloga Doboj
0
23 Apr FT
Igman Konjic
0
GOSK Gabela
0
20 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
20 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
20 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
4
Igman Konjic
1
19 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
19 Apr FT
Posusje
1
Zeljeznicar
0
19 Apr FT
GOSK Gabela
1
FK Tuzla City
0
14 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Sarajevo
0
14 Apr FT
Igman Konjic
1
Posusje
1
13 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
13 Apr FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
GOSK Gabela
2
12 Apr FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Sloga Doboj
0
12 Apr FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Siroki Brijeg
1
08 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Zvijezda 09
0
08 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
GOSK Gabela
2
07 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
07 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Zeljeznicar
3
06 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Igman Konjic
2
06 Apr FT
Posusje
1
FK Tuzla City
1
30 Mar FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Posusje
1
30 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Zrinjski Mostar
2
30 Mar FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Siroki Brijeg
3
29 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
29 Mar FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Sarajevo
5
29 Mar FT
Igman Konjic
2
Sloga Doboj
0
17 Mar FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Igman Konjic
0
17 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
17 Mar FT
Posusje
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
16 Mar FT
FK Sarajevo
4
GOSK Gabela
0
16 Mar FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Zeljeznicar
0
16 Mar FT
Sloga Doboj
3
FK Tuzla City
1
11 Mar FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
FK Tuzla City
1
10 Mar FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Borac Banja Luka
1
10 Mar FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Zeljeznicar
1
09 Mar FT
FK Sarajevo
2
Igman Konjic
2
09 Mar FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Posusje
1
09 Mar FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Sloga Doboj
1
04 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
GOSK Gabela
0
03 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar
3
FK Sarajevo
0
03 Mar FT
Posusje
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
02 Mar FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Zrinjski Mostar
1
02 Mar FT
FK Tuzla City
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
02 Mar FT
Igman Konjic
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
26 Feb FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
Zeljeznicar
0
25 Feb FT
Zrinjski Mostar
5
Igman Konjic
0
25 Feb FT
FK Tuzla City
0
Posusje
1
24 Feb FT
FK Velez Mostar
0
Borac Banja Luka
0
24 Feb FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
FK Sarajevo
0
23 Feb FT
GOSK Gabela
2
Sloga Doboj
4
18 Feb FT
Borac Banja Luka
2
FK Tuzla City
1
18 Feb FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Siroki Brijeg
3
17 Feb FT
Zeljeznicar
0
Zrinjski Mostar
0
17 Feb FT
Igman Konjic
1
GOSK Gabela
2
17 Feb FT
Posusje
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
16 Feb FT
Sloga Doboj
0
FK Velez Mostar
0
18 Dec FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
FK Sarajevo
0
17 Dec FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Igman Konjic
1
17 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
Siroki Brijeg
0
16 Dec FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zeljeznicar
0
16 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Sloga Doboj
0
15 Dec FT
Posusje
0
Borac Banja Luka
2
10 Dec FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
10 Dec FT
Igman Konjic
2
FK Tuzla City
0
09 Dec FT
FK Sarajevo
3
GOSK Gabela
0
09 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
09 Dec FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Posusje
0
08 Dec FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
06 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Siroki Brijeg
0
04 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Zrinjski Mostar
1
03 Dec FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Siroki Brijeg
0
03 Dec FT
Posusje
4
Igman Konjic
1
02 Dec FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Borac Banja Luka
4
02 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Zeljeznicar
0
01 Dec FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
FK Sarajevo
0
26 Nov FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Velez Mostar
2
26 Nov FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zrinjski Mostar
5
26 Nov FT
Sloga Doboj
1
FK Zvijezda 09
0
26 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Posusje
1
25 Nov FT
Igman Konjic
0
Borac Banja Luka
1
24 Nov FT
FK Sarajevo
6
FK Tuzla City
2
22 Nov FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
Siroki Brijeg
1
13 Nov FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
Zrinjski Mostar
0
12 Nov FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
Zeljeznicar
2
12 Nov FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
GOSK Gabela
2
11 Nov FT
Posusje
0
FK Sarajevo
1
11 Nov FT
Sloga Doboj
4
Igman Konjic
1
05 Nov FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
05 Nov FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
Posusje
1
05 Nov FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
FK Tuzla City
1
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Sloga Doboj
0
04 Nov FT
Igman Konjic
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
03 Nov FT
GOSK Gabela
0
FK Velez Mostar
4
30 Oct FT
FK Tuzla City
2
GOSK Gabela
2
29 Oct FT
Posusje
2
Zrinjski Mostar
2
29 Oct FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
FK Velez Mostar
0
28 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
28 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
3
FK Sarajevo
0
27 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
2
Zeljeznicar
0
23 Oct FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Velez Mostar
1
22 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
0
Zrinjski Mostar
0
22 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
1
FK Sarajevo
2
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar
1
FK Zvijezda 09
0
21 Oct FT
Posusje
0
GOSK Gabela
0
21 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
18 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
FK Sarajevo
1
18 Oct FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
FK Velez Mostar
0
09 Oct FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Sloga Doboj
0
08 Oct FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Zeljeznicar
0
08 Oct FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
Igman Konjic
0
08 Oct FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Borac Banja Luka
3
07 Oct FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
FK Tuzla City
1
06 Oct FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Posusje
1
02 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Siroki Brijeg
1
01 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
2
FK Velez Mostar
0
01 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
01 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
3
GOSK Gabela
2
30 Sep FT
FK Sarajevo
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
30 Sep FT
Posusje
1
FK Tuzla City
1
27 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Borac Banja Luka
2
27 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Zrinjski Mostar
4
24 Sep FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Zeljeznicar
1
24 Sep FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
Posusje
2
23 Sep FT
FK Velez Mostar
4
Sloga Doboj
2
23 Sep FT
GOSK Gabela
4
Igman Konjic
0
23 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
22 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
FK Sarajevo
0
20 Sep FT
Sloga Doboj
3
Zeljeznicar
0
17 Sep FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Posusje
0
17 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Zvijezda 09
1
16 Sep FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Zrinjski Mostar
0
16 Sep FT
Igman Konjic
2
FK Velez Mostar
4
15 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar
2
GOSK Gabela
3
15 Sep FT
Sloga Doboj
2
FK Tuzla City
1
13 Sep FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Posusje
1
03 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Igman Konjic
1
03 Sep FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Zeljeznicar
0
02 Sep FT
GOSK Gabela
2
FK Sarajevo
2
02 Sep FT
Posusje
4
Sloga Doboj
0
01 Sep FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
FK Zvijezda 09
2
30 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Igman Konjic
0
28 Aug FT
FK Sarajevo
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
27 Aug FT
Zrinjski Mostar
5
FK Zvijezda 09
3
27 Aug FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
GOSK Gabela
0
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
3
FK Tuzla City
1
26 Aug FT
Igman Konjic
2
Posusje
1
25 Aug FT
Borac Banja Luka
5
Sloga Doboj
0
21 Aug FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Sarajevo
2
20 Aug FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Siroki Brijeg
1
20 Aug FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
GOSK Gabela
1
20 Aug FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
Igman Konjic
1
19 Aug FT
Posusje
1
Zeljeznicar
0
19 Aug FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
Sloga Doboj
0
13 Aug FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
FK Tuzla City
0
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
12 Aug FT
GOSK Gabela
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
12 Aug FT
Igman Konjic
1
Sloga Doboj
0
11 Aug FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Posusje
0
06 Aug FT
FK Velez Mostar
0
GOSK Gabela
0
05 Aug FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
Igman Konjic
4
04 Aug FT
Posusje
1
Siroki Brijeg
2
30 Jul FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Sloga Doboj
2
30 Jul FT
GOSK Gabela
1
FK Tuzla City
4
29 Jul FT
FK Velez Mostar
5
FK Zvijezda 09
0

results

29 Jul FT
FK Velez Mostar
5
FK Zvijezda 09
0
30 Jul FT
GOSK Gabela
1
FK Tuzla City
4
30 Jul FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Sloga Doboj
2
04 Aug FT
Posusje
1
Siroki Brijeg
2
05 Aug FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
Igman Konjic
4
06 Aug FT
FK Velez Mostar
0
GOSK Gabela
0
11 Aug FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Posusje
0
12 Aug FT
GOSK Gabela
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
12 Aug FT
Igman Konjic
1
Sloga Doboj
0
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
13 Aug FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
FK Tuzla City
0
19 Aug FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
Sloga Doboj
0
19 Aug FT
Posusje
1
Zeljeznicar
0
20 Aug FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
Igman Konjic
1
20 Aug FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
GOSK Gabela
1
20 Aug FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Siroki Brijeg
1
21 Aug FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Sarajevo
2
25 Aug FT
Borac Banja Luka
5
Sloga Doboj
0
26 Aug FT
Igman Konjic
2
Posusje
1
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
3
FK Tuzla City
1
27 Aug FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
GOSK Gabela
0
27 Aug FT
Zrinjski Mostar
5
FK Zvijezda 09
3
28 Aug FT
FK Sarajevo
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
30 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Igman Konjic
0
01 Sep FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
FK Zvijezda 09
2
02 Sep FT
Posusje
4
Sloga Doboj
0
02 Sep FT
GOSK Gabela
2
FK Sarajevo
2
03 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Igman Konjic
1
03 Sep FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Zeljeznicar
0
13 Sep FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Posusje
1
15 Sep FT
Sloga Doboj
2
FK Tuzla City
1
15 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar
2
GOSK Gabela
3
16 Sep FT
Igman Konjic
2
FK Velez Mostar
4
16 Sep FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Zrinjski Mostar
0
17 Sep FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Posusje
0
17 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Zvijezda 09
1
20 Sep FT
Sloga Doboj
3
Zeljeznicar
0
22 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
FK Sarajevo
0
23 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
23 Sep FT
GOSK Gabela
4
Igman Konjic
0
23 Sep FT
FK Velez Mostar
4
Sloga Doboj
2
24 Sep FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
Posusje
2
24 Sep FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Zeljeznicar
1
27 Sep FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Zrinjski Mostar
4
27 Sep FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Borac Banja Luka
2
30 Sep FT
Posusje
1
FK Tuzla City
1
30 Sep FT
FK Sarajevo
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
01 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
01 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
3
GOSK Gabela
2
01 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
2
FK Velez Mostar
0
02 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Siroki Brijeg
1
06 Oct FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Posusje
1
07 Oct FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
FK Tuzla City
1
08 Oct FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Borac Banja Luka
3
08 Oct FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
Igman Konjic
0
08 Oct FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Zeljeznicar
0
09 Oct FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Sloga Doboj
0
18 Oct FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
FK Velez Mostar
0
18 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
FK Sarajevo
1
21 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
21 Oct FT
Posusje
0
GOSK Gabela
0
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar
1
FK Zvijezda 09
0
22 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
1
FK Sarajevo
2
22 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
0
Zrinjski Mostar
0
23 Oct FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Velez Mostar
1
27 Oct FT
Igman Konjic
2
Zeljeznicar
0
28 Oct FT
Sloga Doboj
3
FK Sarajevo
0
28 Oct FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
29 Oct FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
FK Velez Mostar
0
29 Oct FT
Posusje
2
Zrinjski Mostar
2
30 Oct FT
FK Tuzla City
2
GOSK Gabela
2
03 Nov FT
GOSK Gabela
0
FK Velez Mostar
4
04 Nov FT
Igman Konjic
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Sloga Doboj
0
05 Nov FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
Posusje
1
05 Nov FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
FK Tuzla City
1
05 Nov FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
11 Nov FT
Sloga Doboj
4
Igman Konjic
1
11 Nov FT
Posusje
0
FK Sarajevo
1
12 Nov FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
GOSK Gabela
2
12 Nov FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
Zeljeznicar
2
13 Nov FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
Zrinjski Mostar
0
22 Nov FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
Siroki Brijeg
1
24 Nov FT
FK Sarajevo
6
FK Tuzla City
2
25 Nov FT
Igman Konjic
0
Borac Banja Luka
1
26 Nov FT
Sloga Doboj
1
FK Zvijezda 09
0
26 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Posusje
1
26 Nov FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zrinjski Mostar
5
26 Nov FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Velez Mostar
2
01 Dec FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
FK Sarajevo
0
02 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Zeljeznicar
0
02 Dec FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Borac Banja Luka
4
03 Dec FT
Posusje
4
Igman Konjic
1
03 Dec FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Siroki Brijeg
0
04 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Zrinjski Mostar
1
06 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Siroki Brijeg
0
08 Dec FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
09 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
09 Dec FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Posusje
0
09 Dec FT
FK Sarajevo
3
GOSK Gabela
0
10 Dec FT
Igman Konjic
2
FK Tuzla City
0
10 Dec FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
15 Dec FT
Posusje
0
Borac Banja Luka
2
16 Dec FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Sloga Doboj
0
16 Dec FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zeljeznicar
0
17 Dec FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
Siroki Brijeg
0
17 Dec FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Igman Konjic
1
18 Dec FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
FK Sarajevo
0
16 Feb FT
Sloga Doboj
0
FK Velez Mostar
0
17 Feb FT
Igman Konjic
1
GOSK Gabela
2
17 Feb FT
Posusje
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
17 Feb FT
Zeljeznicar
0
Zrinjski Mostar
0
18 Feb FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Siroki Brijeg
3
18 Feb FT
Borac Banja Luka
2
FK Tuzla City
1
23 Feb FT
GOSK Gabela
2
Sloga Doboj
4
24 Feb FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
FK Sarajevo
0
24 Feb FT
FK Velez Mostar
0
Borac Banja Luka
0
25 Feb FT
FK Tuzla City
0
Posusje
1
25 Feb FT
Zrinjski Mostar
5
Igman Konjic
0
26 Feb FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
Zeljeznicar
0
02 Mar FT
FK Tuzla City
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
02 Mar FT
Igman Konjic
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
02 Mar FT
Sloga Doboj
1
Zrinjski Mostar
1
03 Mar FT
Posusje
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
03 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar
3
FK Sarajevo
0
04 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
GOSK Gabela
0
09 Mar FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
Sloga Doboj
1
09 Mar FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Posusje
1
09 Mar FT
FK Sarajevo
2
Igman Konjic
2
10 Mar FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Zeljeznicar
1
10 Mar FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0
Borac Banja Luka
1
11 Mar FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
FK Tuzla City
1
16 Mar FT
Sloga Doboj
3
FK Tuzla City
1
16 Mar FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
Zeljeznicar
0
16 Mar FT
FK Sarajevo
4
GOSK Gabela
0
17 Mar FT
Posusje
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
17 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
17 Mar FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Igman Konjic
0
29 Mar FT
Igman Konjic
2
Sloga Doboj
0
29 Mar FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Sarajevo
5
29 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
30 Mar FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Siroki Brijeg
3
30 Mar FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Zrinjski Mostar
2
30 Mar FT
GOSK Gabela
0
Posusje
1
06 Apr FT
Posusje
1
FK Tuzla City
1
06 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
3
Igman Konjic
2
07 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Zeljeznicar
3
07 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
08 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
GOSK Gabela
2
08 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Zvijezda 09
0
12 Apr FT
FK Tuzla City
3
Siroki Brijeg
1
12 Apr FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Sloga Doboj
0
13 Apr FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1
GOSK Gabela
2
13 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1
FK Velez Mostar
0
14 Apr FT
Igman Konjic
1
Posusje
1
14 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar
0
FK Sarajevo
0
19 Apr FT
GOSK Gabela
1
FK Tuzla City
0
19 Apr FT
Posusje
1
Zeljeznicar
0
19 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
FK Zvijezda 09
1
20 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
4
Igman Konjic
1
20 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
0
Zrinjski Mostar
2
20 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Borac Banja Luka
1
23 Apr FT
Igman Konjic
0
GOSK Gabela
0
23 Apr FT
FK Velez Mostar
1
Sloga Doboj
0
23 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
24 Apr FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3
FK Tuzla City
2
24 Apr FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Posusje
0
24 Apr FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Sarajevo
3
27 Apr FT
Sloga Doboj
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
27 Apr FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zeljeznicar
2
28 Apr FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
28 Apr FT
Posusje
0
Zrinjski Mostar
1
28 Apr FT
FK Sarajevo
3
FK Velez Mostar
0
29 Apr FT
FK Tuzla City
1
Igman Konjic
2
03 May FT
FK Velez Mostar
2
Posusje
0
03 May FT
Zeljeznicar
2
FK Tuzla City
0
03 May FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
Siroki Brijeg
0
04 May FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2
Igman Konjic
2
04 May FT
Sloga Doboj
0
FK Sarajevo
1
04 May FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
GOSK Gabela
1
10 May FT
FK Sarajevo
2
FK Zvijezda 09
1
11 May FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
FK Velez Mostar
1
12 May FT
Igman Konjic
0
Zeljeznicar
0
12 May FT
Posusje
2
Sloga Doboj
1
13 May FT
FK Tuzla City
2
Borac Banja Luka
6
13 May FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Zrinjski Mostar
4
20 May FT
Borac Banja Luka
4
Igman Konjic
3
20 May FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Posusje
1
20 May FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
GOSK Gabela
3
20 May FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0
Zeljeznicar
5
20 May FT
Sloga Doboj
2
Siroki Brijeg
3
20 May FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4
FK Tuzla City
0
24 May FT
FK Tuzla City
1
FK Velez Mostar
5
26 May FT
GOSK Gabela
1
Sloga Doboj
1
26 May FT
Igman Konjic
1
Zrinjski Mostar
4
26 May FT
Posusje
2
FK Zvijezda 09
0
26 May FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
FK Sarajevo
2
26 May FT
Zeljeznicar
2
Borac Banja Luka
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Borac Banja Luka
33
24
6
3
68
26
42
78
2
Zrinjski Mostar
33
24
4
5
76
27
49
76
3
FK Velez Mostar
33
16
11
6
50
28
22
59
4
FK Sarajevo
33
16
8
9
57
38
19
53
5
Posusje
33
13
9
11
35
29
6
48
6
Zeljeznicar
33
13
4
16
35
36
-1
43
7
Sloga Doboj
33
13
3
17
37
50
-13
42
8
Siroki Brijeg
33
11
6
16
37
45
-8
39
9
GOSK Gabela
33
8
10
15
38
64
-26
34
10
Igman Konjic
33
9
6
18
40
67
-27
33
11
FK Tuzla City
33
7
6
20
45
69
-24
27
12
FK Zvijezda 09
33
6
3
24
33
72
-39
21
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Bosnia - Premier League - Oddsbook