FIXTURES

02 Mar 06:00
Drina Zvornik
Famos
02 Mar 06:00
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Omarska
02 Mar 06:00
FK Leotar
FK BSK Banja Luka
02 Mar 06:00
FK Modrica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
02 Mar 06:00
Kozara
Sutjeska Foca
02 Mar 06:00
Romanija
Velez Nevesinje
02 Mar 06:00
Rudar Prijedor
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
02 Mar 06:00
Slavija Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
02 Mar 06:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Laktasi
09 Mar 06:00
Famos
FK Leotar
09 Mar 06:00
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Laktasi
09 Mar 06:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Slavija Sarajevo
09 Mar 06:00
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Modrica
09 Mar 06:00
Romanija
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
09 Mar 06:00
Sutjeska Foca
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
09 Mar 06:00
Velez Nevesinje
Rudar Prijedor
09 Mar 06:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Kozara
10 Mar 06:00
Omarska
Drina Zvornik
16 Mar 06:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foca
16 Mar 06:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
16 Mar 06:30
FK Laktasi
Famos
16 Mar 06:30
FK Leotar
Omarska
16 Mar 06:30
FK Modrica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
16 Mar 06:30
Kozara
Radnik Bijeljina
16 Mar 06:30
Rudar Prijedor
Romanija
16 Mar 06:30
Slavija Sarajevo
Velez Nevesinje
16 Mar 06:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK BSK Banja Luka
23 Mar 07:00
Famos
FK BSK Banja Luka
23 Mar 07:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Kozara
23 Mar 07:00
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
23 Mar 07:00
Romanija
Slavija Sarajevo
23 Mar 07:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
23 Mar 07:00
Sutjeska Foca
FK Leotar
23 Mar 07:00
Velez Nevesinje
FK Modrica
23 Mar 07:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
24 Mar 07:00
Omarska
FK Laktasi
27 Mar 07:00
Drina Zvornik
Radnik Bijeljina
27 Mar 07:00
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
27 Mar 07:00
FK BSK Banja Luka
Omarska
27 Mar 07:00
FK Laktasi
Sutjeska Foca
27 Mar 07:00
FK Leotar
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
27 Mar 07:00
FK Modrica
Romanija
27 Mar 07:00
Kozara
Velez Nevesinje
27 Mar 07:00
Slavija Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
27 Mar 07:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Famos
30 Mar 07:30
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Drina Zvornik
30 Mar 07:30
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Leotar
30 Mar 07:30
Romanija
Kozara
30 Mar 07:30
Rudar Prijedor
FK Modrica
30 Mar 07:30
Slavija Sarajevo
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
30 Mar 07:30
Sutjeska Foca
FK BSK Banja Luka
30 Mar 07:30
Velez Nevesinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
30 Mar 07:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Laktasi
31 Mar 06:30
Omarska
Famos
06 Apr 06:30
Drina Zvornik
Velez Nevesinje
06 Apr 06:30
Famos
Sutjeska Foca
06 Apr 06:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Romanija
06 Apr 06:30
FK BSK Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
06 Apr 06:30
FK Laktasi
Radnik Bijeljina
06 Apr 06:30
FK Leotar
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
06 Apr 06:30
FK Modrica
Slavija Sarajevo
06 Apr 06:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
06 Apr 06:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Omarska
13 Apr 07:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Laktasi
13 Apr 07:00
FK Modrica
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
13 Apr 07:00
Radnik Bijeljina
FK BSK Banja Luka
13 Apr 07:00
Romanija
Drina Zvornik
13 Apr 07:00
Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13 Apr 07:00
Slavija Sarajevo
Kozara
13 Apr 07:00
Sutjeska Foca
Omarska
13 Apr 07:00
Velez Nevesinje
FK Leotar
13 Apr 07:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Famos
20 Apr 07:30
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
20 Apr 07:30
Famos
Radnik Bijeljina
20 Apr 07:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Slavija Sarajevo
20 Apr 07:30
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
20 Apr 07:30
FK Laktasi
Velez Nevesinje
20 Apr 07:30
FK Leotar
Romanija
20 Apr 07:30
Kozara
FK Modrica
20 Apr 07:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Sutjeska Foca
21 Apr 07:30
Omarska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
24 Apr 07:30
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Famos
24 Apr 07:30
FK Modrica
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
24 Apr 07:30
Kozara
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
24 Apr 07:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Omarska
24 Apr 07:30
Romanija
FK Laktasi
24 Apr 07:30
Rudar Prijedor
FK Leotar
24 Apr 07:30
Slavija Sarajevo
Drina Zvornik
24 Apr 07:30
Velez Nevesinje
FK BSK Banja Luka
24 Apr 07:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sutjeska Foca
27 Apr 07:30
Drina Zvornik
FK Modrica
27 Apr 07:30
Famos
Velez Nevesinje
27 Apr 07:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Kozara
27 Apr 07:30
FK BSK Banja Luka
Romanija
27 Apr 07:30
FK Laktasi
Rudar Prijedor
27 Apr 07:30
FK Leotar
Slavija Sarajevo
27 Apr 07:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
27 Apr 07:30
Sutjeska Foca
Radnik Bijeljina
28 Apr 07:30
Omarska
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
04 May 07:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
04 May 07:30
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Sutjeska Foca
04 May 07:30
FK Modrica
FK Leotar
04 May 07:30
Kozara
Drina Zvornik
04 May 07:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
04 May 07:30
Romanija
Famos
04 May 07:30
Rudar Prijedor
FK BSK Banja Luka
04 May 07:30
Slavija Sarajevo
FK Laktasi
04 May 07:30
Velez Nevesinje
Omarska
11 May 08:00
Drina Zvornik
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
11 May 08:00
Famos
Rudar Prijedor
11 May 08:00
FK BSK Banja Luka
Slavija Sarajevo
11 May 08:00
FK Laktasi
FK Modrica
11 May 08:00
FK Leotar
Kozara
11 May 08:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Radnik Bijeljina
11 May 08:00
Sutjeska Foca
Velez Nevesinje
11 May 08:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
12 May 08:00
Omarska
Romanija
15 May 08:00
Drina Zvornik
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
15 May 08:00
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Leotar
15 May 08:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Radnik Bijeljina
15 May 08:00
FK Modrica
FK BSK Banja Luka
15 May 08:00
Kozara
FK Laktasi
15 May 08:00
Romanija
Sutjeska Foca
15 May 08:00
Rudar Prijedor
Omarska
15 May 08:00
Slavija Sarajevo
Famos
15 May 08:00
Velez Nevesinje
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
18 May 08:00
Famos
FK Modrica
18 May 08:00
FK BSK Banja Luka
Kozara
18 May 08:00
FK Laktasi
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
18 May 08:00
FK Leotar
Drina Zvornik
18 May 08:00
Omarska
Slavija Sarajevo
18 May 08:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Velez Nevesinje
18 May 08:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
18 May 08:00
Sutjeska Foca
Rudar Prijedor
18 May 08:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Romanija
25 May 08:30
Drina Zvornik
FK Laktasi
25 May 08:30
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK BSK Banja Luka
25 May 08:30
FK Leotar
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
25 May 08:30
FK Modrica
Omarska
25 May 08:30
Kozara
Famos
25 May 08:30
Romanija
Radnik Bijeljina
25 May 08:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25 May 08:30
Slavija Sarajevo
Sutjeska Foca
25 May 08:30
Velez Nevesinje
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
01 Jun 08:30
Famos
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
01 Jun 08:30
FK BSK Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
01 Jun 08:30
FK Laktasi
FK Leotar
01 Jun 08:30
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Romanija
01 Jun 08:30
Omarska
Kozara
01 Jun 08:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
01 Jun 08:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Velez Nevesinje
01 Jun 08:30
Sutjeska Foca
FK Modrica
01 Jun 08:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Slavija Sarajevo

RESULTS

01 Dec FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
25 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
25 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Famos
2
25 Nov FT
FK Leotar
0
FK Laktasi
0
25 Nov FT
Kozara
2
Omarska
0
25 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
25 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
24 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Sutjeska Foca
4
24 Nov FT
Romanija
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
19 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
6
Romanija
0
19 Nov FT
Omarska
2
FK Modrica
2
18 Nov FT
Famos
1
Kozara
1
18 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
FK Leotar
1
18 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
18 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
11 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Leotar
2
11 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Laktasi
0
11 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
11 Nov FT
Kozara
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
11 Nov FT
Romanija
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
11 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
11 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Omarska
1
11 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
10 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Famos
3
05 Nov FT
Famos
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
05 Nov FT
Omarska
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
04 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
04 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Romanija
0
04 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
2
Kozara
0
04 Nov FT
FK Leotar
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
04 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
6
Drina Zvornik
0
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
03 Nov FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Modrica
2
29 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Famos
0
28 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
28 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Drina Zvornik
1
28 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
28 Oct FT
Kozara
1
FK Leotar
0
28 Oct FT
Romanija
4
Omarska
2
28 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
28 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
27 Oct FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Laktasi
2
22 Oct FT
FK Leotar
5
FK Modrica
3
22 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Velez Nevesinje
3
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
21 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Kozara
0
21 Oct FT
Famos
2
Romanija
1
21 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
3
Slavija Sarajevo
0
21 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
20 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
14 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Sutjeska Foca
0
14 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Omarska
2
14 Oct FT
FK Modrica
1
Drina Zvornik
0
14 Oct FT
Kozara
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
14 Oct FT
Romanija
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
14 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
0
FK Laktasi
1
14 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Leotar
0
14 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Famos
1
14 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
08 Oct FT
Famos
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
08 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Radnik Bijeljina
2
07 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
07 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
07 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
FK Modrica
3
07 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
7
Romanija
1
07 Oct FT
FK Leotar
1
Rudar Prijedor
0
07 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Kozara
1
06 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
04 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
3
Famos
2
01 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Famos
1
30 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
30 Sep FT
FK Modrica
4
Kozara
1
30 Sep FT
Romanija
0
FK Leotar
1
30 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Drina Zvornik
0
30 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
5
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
30 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Laktasi
5
30 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Omarska
0
29 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
24 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sutjeska Foca
3
23 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
23 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Romanija
1
23 Sep FT
Famos
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
23 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
23 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
23 Sep FT
FK Leotar
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
23 Sep FT
Kozara
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
5
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Laktasi
0
20 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Leotar
1
20 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
20 Sep FT
Romanija
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
20 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Kozara
0
20 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Drina Zvornik
0
20 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
16 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
16 Sep FT
Famos
3
Omarska
0
16 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
16 Sep FT
FK Leotar
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
16 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
16 Sep FT
Kozara
4
Romanija
1
16 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
15 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Sutjeska Foca
0
15 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
10 Sep FT
Omarska
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
09 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
Drina Zvornik
1
09 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Laktasi
0
09 Sep FT
Famos
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
09 Sep FT
Romanija
3
FK Modrica
0
09 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Kozara
0
09 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Leotar
0
04 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
03 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Romanija
0
02 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
02 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
Radnik Bijeljina
3
02 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
Omarska
2
02 Sep FT
FK Leotar
3
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Sep FT
Kozara
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
02 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
01 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
28 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
27 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Leotar
1
26 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Kozara
0
26 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Drina Zvornik
0
26 Aug FT
Famos
0
FK Laktasi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK Modrica
0
26 Aug FT
Romanija
0
Rudar Prijedor
1
26 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Slavija Sarajevo
2
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Aug FT
FK Modrica
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
19 Aug FT
Drina Zvornik
1
Omarska
1
19 Aug FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
19 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
19 Aug FT
FK Leotar
3
Famos
0
19 Aug FT
Kozara
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
19 Aug FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
19 Aug FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
19 Aug FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
Romanija
0
13 Aug FT
Famos
1
Drina Zvornik
0
13 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
12 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Kozara
2
12 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
12 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
FK Leotar
0
12 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
12 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Rudar Prijedor
2
12 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Romanija
2
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Modrica
0

results

12 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
FK Leotar
0
12 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
12 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Rudar Prijedor
2
12 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Romanija
2
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Modrica
0
12 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
12 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Kozara
2
13 Aug FT
Famos
1
Drina Zvornik
0
13 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
19 Aug FT
Drina Zvornik
1
Omarska
1
19 Aug FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
19 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
19 Aug FT
FK Leotar
3
Famos
0
19 Aug FT
Kozara
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
19 Aug FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
19 Aug FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
19 Aug FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
Romanija
0
21 Aug FT
FK Modrica
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
26 Aug FT
Famos
0
FK Laktasi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK Modrica
0
26 Aug FT
Romanija
0
Rudar Prijedor
1
26 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Slavija Sarajevo
2
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
26 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Kozara
0
26 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Drina Zvornik
0
27 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Leotar
1
28 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
02 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
02 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
Radnik Bijeljina
3
02 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
Omarska
2
02 Sep FT
FK Leotar
3
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Sep FT
Kozara
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
02 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
03 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Romanija
0
04 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
09 Sep FT
Famos
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
09 Sep FT
Romanija
3
FK Modrica
0
09 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Kozara
0
09 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Leotar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
Drina Zvornik
1
09 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Laktasi
0
10 Sep FT
Omarska
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
15 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
15 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Sutjeska Foca
0
16 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
16 Sep FT
Famos
3
Omarska
0
16 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
16 Sep FT
FK Leotar
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
16 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
16 Sep FT
Kozara
4
Romanija
1
16 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
20 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Leotar
1
20 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
20 Sep FT
Romanija
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
20 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Kozara
0
20 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Drina Zvornik
0
20 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
20 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Laktasi
0
23 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Romanija
1
23 Sep FT
Famos
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
23 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
23 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
23 Sep FT
FK Leotar
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
23 Sep FT
Kozara
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
5
FK Modrica
0
23 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
24 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sutjeska Foca
3
29 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
30 Sep FT
FK Modrica
4
Kozara
1
30 Sep FT
Romanija
0
FK Leotar
1
30 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Drina Zvornik
0
30 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
5
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
30 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Laktasi
5
30 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Omarska
0
30 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Famos
1
04 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
3
Famos
2
06 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
07 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
07 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
FK Modrica
3
07 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
7
Romanija
1
07 Oct FT
FK Leotar
1
Rudar Prijedor
0
07 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Kozara
1
07 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
08 Oct FT
Famos
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
08 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Radnik Bijeljina
2
14 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Omarska
2
14 Oct FT
FK Modrica
1
Drina Zvornik
0
14 Oct FT
Kozara
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
14 Oct FT
Romanija
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
14 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
0
FK Laktasi
1
14 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Leotar
0
14 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Famos
1
14 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
14 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Sutjeska Foca
0
20 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
21 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Kozara
0
21 Oct FT
Famos
2
Romanija
1
21 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
3
Slavija Sarajevo
0
21 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
22 Oct FT
FK Leotar
5
FK Modrica
3
22 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Velez Nevesinje
3
27 Oct FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Laktasi
2
28 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Drina Zvornik
1
28 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
28 Oct FT
Kozara
1
FK Leotar
0
28 Oct FT
Romanija
4
Omarska
2
28 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
28 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
28 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
29 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Famos
0
03 Nov FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Modrica
2
04 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
2
Kozara
0
04 Nov FT
FK Leotar
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
04 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
6
Drina Zvornik
0
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
04 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Romanija
0
04 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
05 Nov FT
Famos
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
05 Nov FT
Omarska
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
10 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Famos
3
11 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Leotar
2
11 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Laktasi
0
11 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
11 Nov FT
Kozara
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
11 Nov FT
Romanija
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
11 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
11 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Omarska
1
11 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
18 Nov FT
Famos
1
Kozara
1
18 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
FK Leotar
1
18 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
18 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
19 Nov FT
Omarska
2
FK Modrica
2
19 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
6
Romanija
0
24 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Sutjeska Foca
4
24 Nov FT
Romanija
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
25 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
25 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Famos
2
25 Nov FT
FK Leotar
0
FK Laktasi
0
25 Nov FT
Kozara
2
Omarska
0
25 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
25 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Dec FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Radnik Bijeljina
17
11
6
0
36
10
26
39
2
FK Laktasi
17
11
3
3
37
11
26
36
3
Rudar Prijedor
17
9
5
3
26
11
15
32
4
Famos
17
9
2
6
26
21
5
29
5
Kozara
17
8
4
5
22
20
2
28
6
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
17
8
3
6
30
14
16
27
7
FK BSK Banja Luka
17
8
3
6
29
18
11
27
8
FK Leotar
17
8
3
6
25
20
5
27
9
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
17
8
1
8
30
25
5
25
10
Velez Nevesinje
17
8
1
8
27
29
-2
25
11
Sutjeska Foca
17
8
1
8
23
27
-4
25
12
Slavija Sarajevo
17
5
4
8
16
23
-7
19
13
Drina Zvornik
17
4
6
7
14
23
-9
18
14
Romanija
17
6
0
11
21
39
-18
18
15
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
17
5
2
10
16
32
-16
17
16
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17
4
3
10
20
38
-18
15
17
FK Modrica
17
4
2
11
20
38
-18
14
18
Omarska
17
3
3
11
19
38
-19
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Bosnia - 1st League Rs - Oddsbook