FIXTURES

RESULTS

02 Jun FT
Omarska
3
Kozara
2
01 Jun FT
Famos
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
01 Jun FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Drina Zvornik
2
01 Jun FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Romanija
1
01 Jun FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
01 Jun FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
FK Modrica
0
01 Jun FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Slavija Sarajevo
2
31 May FT
FK Laktasi
4
FK Leotar
2
30 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0
Rudar Prijedor
0
25 May FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Laktasi
0
25 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
25 May FT
FK Leotar
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
25 May FT
FK Modrica
2
Omarska
0
25 May FT
Kozara
2
Famos
2
25 May FT
Romanija
2
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
25 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
4
Sutjeska Foca
1
25 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
4
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
19 May FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
Kozara
3
18 May FT
Famos
1
FK Modrica
1
18 May FT
FK Laktasi
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
18 May FT
FK Leotar
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 May FT
Omarska
0
Slavija Sarajevo
2
18 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 May FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
18 May FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Rudar Prijedor
0
18 May FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Romanija
0
15 May FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
15 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
4
FK Leotar
2
15 May FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Radnik Bijeljina
1
15 May FT
FK Modrica
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
15 May FT
Kozara
0
FK Laktasi
5
15 May FT
Romanija
1
Sutjeska Foca
0
15 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
3
Famos
2
15 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
15 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
5
Omarska
0
12 May FT
Omarska
0
Romanija
1
11 May FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Velez Nevesinje
0
11 May FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
11 May FT
Famos
2
Rudar Prijedor
0
11 May FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK Modrica
0
11 May FT
FK Leotar
3
Kozara
0
11 May FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
11 May FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
10 May FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Slavija Sarajevo
2
04 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
04 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
04 May FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
Sutjeska Foca
0
04 May FT
Kozara
1
Drina Zvornik
0
04 May FT
Romanija
2
Famos
1
04 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
04 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
FK Laktasi
3
04 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Omarska
1
30 Apr FT
FK Modrica
2
FK Leotar
0
28 Apr FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
28 Apr FT
Omarska
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
27 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK Modrica
2
27 Apr FT
Famos
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
27 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Kozara
1
27 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Romanija
0
27 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
27 Apr FT
FK Leotar
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
27 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
24 Apr FT
FK Modrica
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
24 Apr FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Omarska
0
24 Apr FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
Famos
1
24 Apr FT
Kozara
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
24 Apr FT
Romanija
1
FK Laktasi
0
24 Apr FT
Rudar Prijedor
5
FK Leotar
0
24 Apr FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Drina Zvornik
1
24 Apr FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
24 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Sutjeska Foca
1
21 Apr FT
Omarska
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
20 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Rudar Prijedor
0
20 Apr FT
Famos
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
20 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Slavija Sarajevo
2
20 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
20 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
5
Velez Nevesinje
1
20 Apr FT
FK Leotar
3
Romanija
2
20 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Sutjeska Foca
0
19 Apr FT
Kozara
4
FK Modrica
1
14 Apr FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
13 Apr FT
FK Modrica
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
13 Apr FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Omarska
1
13 Apr FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
FK Laktasi
1
13 Apr FT
Romanija
1
Drina Zvornik
1
13 Apr FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
13 Apr FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Kozara
1
13 Apr FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Leotar
1
13 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
06 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Velez Nevesinje
1
06 Apr FT
Famos
2
Sutjeska Foca
1
06 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Romanija
0
06 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
0
Radnik Bijeljina
2
06 Apr FT
FK Leotar
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
06 Apr FT
FK Modrica
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
06 Apr FT
Kozara
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
06 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Omarska
0
05 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
31 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Leotar
0
31 Mar FT
Omarska
0
Famos
1
31 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
FK Laktasi
1
30 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
30 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Drina Zvornik
1
30 Mar FT
Romanija
2
Kozara
1
30 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
FK Modrica
0
30 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
30 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
27 Mar FT
FK Modrica
2
Romanija
0
27 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
27 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
27 Mar FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Omarska
2
27 Mar FT
FK Laktasi
3
Sutjeska Foca
0
27 Mar FT
FK Leotar
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
27 Mar FT
Kozara
5
Velez Nevesinje
0
27 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
27 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Famos
0
24 Mar FT
Omarska
2
FK Laktasi
1
23 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
23 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Leotar
0
23 Mar FT
Famos
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
23 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Kozara
0
23 Mar FT
Romanija
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
23 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
FK Modrica
1
23 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Drina Zvornik
2
17 Mar FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
16 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Sutjeska Foca
0
16 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
16 Mar FT
FK Laktasi
3
Famos
1
16 Mar FT
FK Leotar
1
Omarska
0
16 Mar FT
Kozara
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
16 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Romanija
1
16 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
16 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
10 Mar FT
Omarska
0
Drina Zvornik
0
09 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
09 Mar FT
Famos
2
FK Leotar
0
09 Mar FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Laktasi
0
09 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Modrica
0
09 Mar FT
Romanija
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
09 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Kozara
0
03 Mar FT
FK Modrica
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
02 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Famos
0
02 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Omarska
0
02 Mar FT
FK Leotar
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
02 Mar FT
Kozara
4
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Mar FT
Romanija
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
02 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
02 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
02 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK Laktasi
2
01 Dec FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
25 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
25 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Famos
2
25 Nov FT
FK Leotar
0
FK Laktasi
0
25 Nov FT
Kozara
2
Omarska
0
25 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
25 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
24 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Sutjeska Foca
4
24 Nov FT
Romanija
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
19 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
6
Romanija
0
19 Nov FT
Omarska
2
FK Modrica
2
18 Nov FT
Famos
1
Kozara
1
18 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
FK Leotar
1
18 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
18 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
11 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Leotar
2
11 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Laktasi
0
11 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
11 Nov FT
Kozara
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
11 Nov FT
Romanija
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
11 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
11 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Omarska
1
11 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
10 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Famos
3
05 Nov FT
Famos
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
05 Nov FT
Omarska
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
04 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
04 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Romanija
0
04 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
2
Kozara
0
04 Nov FT
FK Leotar
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
04 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
6
Drina Zvornik
0
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
03 Nov FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Modrica
2
29 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Famos
0
28 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
28 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Drina Zvornik
1
28 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
28 Oct FT
Kozara
1
FK Leotar
0
28 Oct FT
Romanija
4
Omarska
2
28 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
28 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
27 Oct FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Laktasi
2
22 Oct FT
FK Leotar
5
FK Modrica
3
22 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Velez Nevesinje
3
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
21 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Kozara
0
21 Oct FT
Famos
2
Romanija
1
21 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
3
Slavija Sarajevo
0
21 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
20 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
14 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Sutjeska Foca
0
14 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Omarska
2
14 Oct FT
FK Modrica
1
Drina Zvornik
0
14 Oct FT
Kozara
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
14 Oct FT
Romanija
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
14 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
0
FK Laktasi
1
14 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Leotar
0
14 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Famos
1
14 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
08 Oct FT
Famos
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
08 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Radnik Bijeljina
2
07 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
07 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
07 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
FK Modrica
3
07 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
7
Romanija
1
07 Oct FT
FK Leotar
1
Rudar Prijedor
0
07 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Kozara
1
06 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
04 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
3
Famos
2
01 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Famos
1
30 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
30 Sep FT
FK Modrica
4
Kozara
1
30 Sep FT
Romanija
0
FK Leotar
1
30 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Drina Zvornik
0
30 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
5
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
30 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Laktasi
5
30 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Omarska
0
29 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
24 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sutjeska Foca
3
23 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
23 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Romanija
1
23 Sep FT
Famos
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
23 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
23 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
23 Sep FT
FK Leotar
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
23 Sep FT
Kozara
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
5
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Laktasi
0
20 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Leotar
1
20 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
20 Sep FT
Romanija
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
20 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Kozara
0
20 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Drina Zvornik
0
20 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
16 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
16 Sep FT
Famos
3
Omarska
0
16 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
16 Sep FT
FK Leotar
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
16 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
16 Sep FT
Kozara
4
Romanija
1
16 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
15 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Sutjeska Foca
0
15 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
10 Sep FT
Omarska
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
09 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
Drina Zvornik
1
09 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Laktasi
0
09 Sep FT
Famos
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
09 Sep FT
Romanija
3
FK Modrica
0
09 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Kozara
0
09 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Leotar
0
04 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
03 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Romanija
0
02 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
02 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
Radnik Bijeljina
3
02 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
Omarska
2
02 Sep FT
FK Leotar
3
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Sep FT
Kozara
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
02 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
01 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
28 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
27 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Leotar
1
26 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Kozara
0
26 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Drina Zvornik
0
26 Aug FT
Famos
0
FK Laktasi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK Modrica
0
26 Aug FT
Romanija
0
Rudar Prijedor
1
26 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Slavija Sarajevo
2
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Aug FT
FK Modrica
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
19 Aug FT
Drina Zvornik
1
Omarska
1
19 Aug FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
19 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
19 Aug FT
FK Leotar
3
Famos
0
19 Aug FT
Kozara
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
19 Aug FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
19 Aug FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
19 Aug FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
Romanija
0
13 Aug FT
Famos
1
Drina Zvornik
0
13 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
12 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Kozara
2
12 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
12 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
FK Leotar
0
12 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
12 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Rudar Prijedor
2
12 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Romanija
2
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Modrica
0

results

12 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
FK Leotar
0
12 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
12 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Rudar Prijedor
2
12 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Romanija
2
12 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Modrica
0
12 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
12 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Kozara
2
13 Aug FT
Famos
1
Drina Zvornik
0
13 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
19 Aug FT
Drina Zvornik
1
Omarska
1
19 Aug FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
19 Aug FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
19 Aug FT
FK Leotar
3
Famos
0
19 Aug FT
Kozara
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
19 Aug FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
19 Aug FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
19 Aug FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
Romanija
0
21 Aug FT
FK Modrica
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
26 Aug FT
Famos
0
FK Laktasi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK Modrica
0
26 Aug FT
Romanija
0
Rudar Prijedor
1
26 Aug FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Slavija Sarajevo
2
26 Aug FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
26 Aug FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Kozara
0
26 Aug FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Drina Zvornik
0
27 Aug FT
Omarska
0
FK Leotar
1
28 Aug FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
02 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
02 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
Radnik Bijeljina
3
02 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
Omarska
2
02 Sep FT
FK Leotar
3
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Sep FT
Kozara
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
02 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
03 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Romanija
0
04 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
09 Sep FT
Famos
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
09 Sep FT
Romanija
3
FK Modrica
0
09 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Kozara
0
09 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
FK Leotar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
Drina Zvornik
1
09 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Laktasi
0
10 Sep FT
Omarska
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
15 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
15 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Sutjeska Foca
0
16 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
16 Sep FT
Famos
3
Omarska
0
16 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
16 Sep FT
FK Leotar
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
16 Sep FT
FK Modrica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
16 Sep FT
Kozara
4
Romanija
1
16 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
20 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
FK Leotar
1
20 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
20 Sep FT
Romanija
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
20 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Kozara
0
20 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Modrica
0
20 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
Drina Zvornik
0
20 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
20 Sep FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Laktasi
0
23 Sep FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Romanija
1
23 Sep FT
Famos
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
23 Sep FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
23 Sep FT
FK Laktasi
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
23 Sep FT
FK Leotar
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
23 Sep FT
Kozara
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Sep FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
5
FK Modrica
0
23 Sep FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
24 Sep FT
Omarska
1
Sutjeska Foca
3
29 Sep FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
30 Sep FT
FK Modrica
4
Kozara
1
30 Sep FT
Romanija
0
FK Leotar
1
30 Sep FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
Drina Zvornik
0
30 Sep FT
Slavija Sarajevo
5
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
30 Sep FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Laktasi
5
30 Sep FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Omarska
0
30 Sep FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
Famos
1
04 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
3
Famos
2
06 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
07 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
07 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
FK Modrica
3
07 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
7
Romanija
1
07 Oct FT
FK Leotar
1
Rudar Prijedor
0
07 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Kozara
1
07 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
08 Oct FT
Famos
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
08 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Radnik Bijeljina
2
14 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Omarska
2
14 Oct FT
FK Modrica
1
Drina Zvornik
0
14 Oct FT
Kozara
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
14 Oct FT
Romanija
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
14 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
0
FK Laktasi
1
14 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK Leotar
0
14 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
Famos
1
14 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
14 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Sutjeska Foca
0
20 Oct FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
21 Oct FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Kozara
0
21 Oct FT
Famos
2
Romanija
1
21 Oct FT
FK Laktasi
3
Slavija Sarajevo
0
21 Oct FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
21 Oct FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska Foca
5
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
22 Oct FT
FK Leotar
5
FK Modrica
3
22 Oct FT
Omarska
2
Velez Nevesinje
3
27 Oct FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Laktasi
2
28 Oct FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Drina Zvornik
1
28 Oct FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
28 Oct FT
Kozara
1
FK Leotar
0
28 Oct FT
Romanija
4
Omarska
2
28 Oct FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
28 Oct FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
28 Oct FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
29 Oct FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Famos
0
03 Nov FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Modrica
2
04 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
2
Kozara
0
04 Nov FT
FK Leotar
4
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
04 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
6
Drina Zvornik
0
04 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
04 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Romanija
0
04 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
05 Nov FT
Famos
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
05 Nov FT
Omarska
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
10 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Famos
3
11 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Leotar
2
11 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Laktasi
0
11 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
11 Nov FT
Kozara
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
11 Nov FT
Romanija
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
11 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
11 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Omarska
1
11 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
18 Nov FT
Famos
1
Kozara
1
18 Nov FT
FK Laktasi
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 Nov FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 Nov FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
FK Leotar
1
18 Nov FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
18 Nov FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
19 Nov FT
Omarska
2
FK Modrica
2
19 Nov FT
Radnik Bijeljina
6
Romanija
0
24 Nov FT
FK Modrica
1
Sutjeska Foca
4
24 Nov FT
Romanija
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
25 Nov FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
25 Nov FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Famos
2
25 Nov FT
FK Leotar
0
FK Laktasi
0
25 Nov FT
Kozara
2
Omarska
0
25 Nov FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 Nov FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
25 Nov FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
01 Dec FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
02 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
2
Famos
0
02 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Omarska
0
02 Mar FT
FK Leotar
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
02 Mar FT
Kozara
4
Sutjeska Foca
1
02 Mar FT
Romanija
2
Velez Nevesinje
1
02 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
02 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Radnik Bijeljina
2
02 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK Laktasi
2
03 Mar FT
FK Modrica
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
09 Mar FT
Famos
2
FK Leotar
0
09 Mar FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Laktasi
0
09 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK Modrica
0
09 Mar FT
Romanija
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
09 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
0
Rudar Prijedor
5
09 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Kozara
0
09 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
10 Mar FT
Omarska
0
Drina Zvornik
0
16 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Sutjeska Foca
0
16 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
16 Mar FT
FK Laktasi
3
Famos
1
16 Mar FT
FK Leotar
1
Omarska
0
16 Mar FT
Kozara
2
Radnik Bijeljina
3
16 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Romanija
1
16 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Velez Nevesinje
0
16 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
17 Mar FT
FK Modrica
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
23 Mar FT
Famos
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
23 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
Kozara
0
23 Mar FT
Romanija
0
Slavija Sarajevo
0
23 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
23 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
1
FK Modrica
1
23 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
Drina Zvornik
2
23 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
1
FK Leotar
0
23 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
24 Mar FT
Omarska
2
FK Laktasi
1
27 Mar FT
Drina Zvornik
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
27 Mar FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
27 Mar FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
5
Omarska
2
27 Mar FT
FK Laktasi
3
Sutjeska Foca
0
27 Mar FT
FK Leotar
2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
27 Mar FT
Kozara
5
Velez Nevesinje
0
27 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
27 Mar FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Famos
0
27 Mar FT
FK Modrica
2
Romanija
0
30 Mar FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
Drina Zvornik
1
30 Mar FT
Romanija
2
Kozara
1
30 Mar FT
Rudar Prijedor
3
FK Modrica
0
30 Mar FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
30 Mar FT
Velez Nevesinje
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
30 Mar FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
31 Mar FT
Omarska
0
Famos
1
31 Mar FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
FK Laktasi
1
31 Mar FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
FK Leotar
0
05 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
06 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Velez Nevesinje
1
06 Apr FT
Famos
2
Sutjeska Foca
1
06 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Romanija
0
06 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
0
Radnik Bijeljina
2
06 Apr FT
FK Leotar
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
06 Apr FT
FK Modrica
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
06 Apr FT
Kozara
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
06 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
Omarska
0
13 Apr FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
FK Laktasi
1
13 Apr FT
Romanija
1
Drina Zvornik
1
13 Apr FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
13 Apr FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Kozara
1
13 Apr FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
FK Leotar
1
13 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Famos
1
13 Apr FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Omarska
1
13 Apr FT
FK Modrica
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
14 Apr FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
19 Apr FT
Kozara
4
FK Modrica
1
20 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Rudar Prijedor
0
20 Apr FT
Famos
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
20 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Slavija Sarajevo
2
20 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
20 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
5
Velez Nevesinje
1
20 Apr FT
FK Leotar
3
Romanija
2
20 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
Sutjeska Foca
0
21 Apr FT
Omarska
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
24 Apr FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
Famos
1
24 Apr FT
Kozara
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2
24 Apr FT
Romanija
1
FK Laktasi
0
24 Apr FT
Rudar Prijedor
5
FK Leotar
0
24 Apr FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Drina Zvornik
1
24 Apr FT
Velez Nevesinje
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
24 Apr FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
Sutjeska Foca
1
24 Apr FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3
Omarska
0
24 Apr FT
FK Modrica
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
27 Apr FT
Drina Zvornik
1
FK Modrica
2
27 Apr FT
Famos
3
Velez Nevesinje
2
27 Apr FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Kozara
1
27 Apr FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Romanija
0
27 Apr FT
FK Laktasi
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
27 Apr FT
FK Leotar
1
Slavija Sarajevo
0
27 Apr FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
28 Apr FT
Omarska
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
28 Apr FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Radnik Bijeljina
0
30 Apr FT
FK Modrica
2
FK Leotar
0
04 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
04 May FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
3
Sutjeska Foca
0
04 May FT
Kozara
1
Drina Zvornik
0
04 May FT
Romanija
2
Famos
1
04 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
04 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
FK Laktasi
3
04 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
2
Omarska
1
04 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
10 May FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
Slavija Sarajevo
2
11 May FT
Drina Zvornik
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
11 May FT
Famos
2
Rudar Prijedor
0
11 May FT
FK Laktasi
3
FK Modrica
0
11 May FT
FK Leotar
3
Kozara
0
11 May FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Radnik Bijeljina
1
11 May FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
11 May FT
Sutjeska Foca
0
Velez Nevesinje
0
12 May FT
Omarska
0
Romanija
1
15 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
5
Omarska
0
15 May FT
Drina Zvornik
3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
15 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
4
FK Leotar
2
15 May FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Radnik Bijeljina
1
15 May FT
FK Modrica
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
15 May FT
Kozara
0
FK Laktasi
5
15 May FT
Romanija
1
Sutjeska Foca
0
15 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
3
Famos
2
15 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
18 May FT
Famos
1
FK Modrica
1
18 May FT
FK Laktasi
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
18 May FT
FK Leotar
1
Drina Zvornik
0
18 May FT
Omarska
0
Slavija Sarajevo
2
18 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
4
Velez Nevesinje
0
18 May FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
18 May FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
Rudar Prijedor
0
18 May FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
Romanija
0
19 May FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
3
Kozara
3
25 May FT
Drina Zvornik
2
FK Laktasi
0
25 May FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
FK BSK Banja Luka
1
25 May FT
FK Leotar
2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
25 May FT
FK Modrica
2
Omarska
0
25 May FT
Kozara
2
Famos
2
25 May FT
Romanija
2
Radnik Bijeljina
1
25 May FT
Rudar Prijedor
4
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
25 May FT
Slavija Sarajevo
4
Sutjeska Foca
1
25 May FT
Velez Nevesinje
4
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0
30 May FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0
Rudar Prijedor
0
31 May FT
FK Laktasi
4
FK Leotar
2
01 Jun FT
Famos
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
01 Jun FT
FK BSK Banja Luka
2
Drina Zvornik
2
01 Jun FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2
Romanija
1
01 Jun FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
Velez Nevesinje
2
01 Jun FT
Sutjeska Foca
2
FK Modrica
0
01 Jun FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
Slavija Sarajevo
2
02 Jun FT
Omarska
3
Kozara
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Radnik Bijeljina
34
21
11
2
63
19
44
74
2
FK Laktasi
34
21
4
9
71
30
41
67
3
Rudar Prijedor
34
16
11
7
59
28
31
59
4
FK Leotar
34
17
3
14
46
45
1
54
5
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
34
16
4
14
53
43
10
52
6
Famos
34
15
6
13
48
45
3
51
7
Kozara
34
13
8
13
52
52
0
47
8
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
34
13
6
15
44
45
-1
45
9
Slavija Sarajevo
34
13
6
15
41
44
-3
45
10
Sutjeska Foca
34
13
6
15
36
47
-11
45
11
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
34
14
3
17
38
52
-14
45
12
Velez Nevesinje
34
14
3
17
50
65
-15
45
13
FK BSK Banja Luka
34
13
5
16
52
46
6
44
14
Drina Zvornik
34
11
11
12
38
37
1
44
15
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
34
12
7
15
44
57
-13
43
16
Romanija
34
13
4
17
38
58
-20
43
17
FK Modrica
34
11
6
17
37
57
-20
39
18
Omarska
34
6
4
24
32
72
-40
22
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Bosnia - 1st League Rs - Oddsbook