FIXTURES

RESULTS

14 Jan FT
Abeilles
0
Esae FC
3
14 Jan FT
Dadje
1
Real Sport
1
14 Jan FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Hodio
0
14 Jan FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Tonnerre FC
0
10 Jan FT
Esae FC
1
Dadje
6
10 Jan FT
Hodio
0
Abeilles
1
10 Jan FT
Real Sport
0
Espoir de Savalou
2
10 Jan FT
Tonnerre FC
2
Soleil FC
0
07 Jan FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Esae FC
0
07 Jan FT
Soleil FC
2
Real Sport
0
06 Jan FT
Abeilles
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
06 Jan FT
Dadje
2
Hodio
0
30 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Dadje
0
30 Dec FT
Esae FC
4
Soleil FC
2
30 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Espoir de Savalou
1
30 Dec FT
Real Sport
1
Tonnerre FC
2
24 Dec FT
Dadje
4
Abeilles
1
24 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Esae FC
1
23 Dec FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
23 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Hodio
1
20 Dec FT
Abeilles
0
Espoir de Savalou
0
20 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Soleil FC
1
20 Dec FT
Esae FC
0
Real Sport
0
20 Dec FT
Hodio
1
Tonnerre FC
2
17 Dec FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Dadje
1
17 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
16 Dec FT
Real Sport
2
Hodio
2
16 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Abeilles
1
10 Dec FT
Dadje
1
Soleil FC
1
10 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Real Sport
0
09 Dec FT
Abeilles
3
Tonnerre FC
0
09 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Esae FC
1
06 Dec FT
Esae FC
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
06 Dec FT
Real Sport
0
Abeilles
1
06 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
06 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Dadje
4
03 Dec FT
Esae FC
3
Abeilles
0
03 Dec FT
Real Sport
0
Dadje
1
02 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
02 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Espoir de Savalou
0
29 Nov FT
Abeilles
1
Real Sport
0
29 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Tonnerre FC
3
29 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Soleil FC
1
26 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Esae FC
4
26 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Real Sport
0
25 Nov FT
Abeilles
0
Hodio
0
25 Nov FT
Soleil FC
0
Tonnerre FC
2
22 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Abeilles
4
22 Nov FT
Esae FC
3
Espoir de Savalou
0
22 Nov FT
Hodio
1
Dadje
2
22 Nov FT
Real Sport
3
Soleil FC
0
12 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
3
Hodio
0
12 Nov FT
Soleil FC
1
Esae FC
2
11 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
11 Nov FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Real Sport
0
08 Nov FT
Abeilles
1
Dadje
2
08 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Espoir de Savalou
1
08 Nov FT
Esae FC
3
Tonnerre FC
0
08 Nov FT
Hodio
1
Soleil FC
1
05 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Abeilles
1
05 Nov FT
Soleil FC
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
04 Nov FT
Real Sport
1
Esae FC
1
04 Nov FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Hodio
2
01 Nov FT
Abeilles
0
Soleil FC
0
01 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
01 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Tonnerre FC
0
01 Nov FT
Hodio
2
Real Sport
0
29 Oct FT
Esae FC
0
Hodio
0
29 Oct FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Abeilles
0
28 Oct FT
Real Sport
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
28 Oct FT
Soleil FC
0
Dadje
1
21 Oct FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Esae FC
1

results

21 Oct FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Esae FC
1
28 Oct FT
Real Sport
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
28 Oct FT
Soleil FC
0
Dadje
1
29 Oct FT
Esae FC
0
Hodio
0
29 Oct FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Abeilles
0
01 Nov FT
Abeilles
0
Soleil FC
0
01 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
01 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Tonnerre FC
0
01 Nov FT
Hodio
2
Real Sport
0
04 Nov FT
Real Sport
1
Esae FC
1
04 Nov FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Hodio
2
05 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Abeilles
1
05 Nov FT
Soleil FC
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
08 Nov FT
Abeilles
1
Dadje
2
08 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Espoir de Savalou
1
08 Nov FT
Esae FC
3
Tonnerre FC
0
08 Nov FT
Hodio
1
Soleil FC
1
11 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
11 Nov FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Real Sport
0
12 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
3
Hodio
0
12 Nov FT
Soleil FC
1
Esae FC
2
22 Nov FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Abeilles
4
22 Nov FT
Esae FC
3
Espoir de Savalou
0
22 Nov FT
Hodio
1
Dadje
2
22 Nov FT
Real Sport
3
Soleil FC
0
25 Nov FT
Abeilles
0
Hodio
0
25 Nov FT
Soleil FC
0
Tonnerre FC
2
26 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Esae FC
4
26 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Real Sport
0
29 Nov FT
Abeilles
1
Real Sport
0
29 Nov FT
Dadje
1
Tonnerre FC
3
29 Nov FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Soleil FC
1
02 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
02 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Espoir de Savalou
0
03 Dec FT
Esae FC
3
Abeilles
0
03 Dec FT
Real Sport
0
Dadje
1
06 Dec FT
Esae FC
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
06 Dec FT
Real Sport
0
Abeilles
1
06 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
06 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Dadje
4
09 Dec FT
Abeilles
3
Tonnerre FC
0
09 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Esae FC
1
10 Dec FT
Dadje
1
Soleil FC
1
10 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Real Sport
0
16 Dec FT
Real Sport
2
Hodio
2
16 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Abeilles
1
17 Dec FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Dadje
1
17 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
20 Dec FT
Abeilles
0
Espoir de Savalou
0
20 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Soleil FC
1
20 Dec FT
Esae FC
0
Real Sport
0
20 Dec FT
Hodio
1
Tonnerre FC
2
23 Dec FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
23 Dec FT
Soleil FC
1
Hodio
1
24 Dec FT
Dadje
4
Abeilles
1
24 Dec FT
Tonnerre FC
1
Esae FC
1
30 Dec FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Dadje
0
30 Dec FT
Esae FC
4
Soleil FC
2
30 Dec FT
Hodio
0
Espoir de Savalou
1
30 Dec FT
Real Sport
1
Tonnerre FC
2
06 Jan FT
Abeilles
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
06 Jan FT
Dadje
2
Hodio
0
07 Jan FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Esae FC
0
07 Jan FT
Soleil FC
2
Real Sport
0
10 Jan FT
Esae FC
1
Dadje
6
10 Jan FT
Hodio
0
Abeilles
1
10 Jan FT
Real Sport
0
Espoir de Savalou
2
10 Jan FT
Tonnerre FC
2
Soleil FC
0
14 Jan FT
Abeilles
0
Esae FC
3
14 Jan FT
Dadje
1
Real Sport
1
14 Jan FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Hodio
0
14 Jan FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Tonnerre FC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Dadje
16
11
2
3
29
15
14
35
2
Esae FC
16
9
4
3
28
16
12
31
3
Dynamo d'Abomey
16
9
3
4
17
14
3
30
4
Espoir de Savalou
16
8
2
6
15
11
4
26
5
Tonnerre FC
16
6
4
6
15
18
-3
22
6
Abeilles
16
5
6
5
16
17
-1
21
7
Soleil FC
16
3
5
8
13
22
-9
14
8
Hodio
16
2
5
9
10
19
-9
11
9
Real Sport
16
1
5
10
8
19
-11
8
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Benin - Ligue 1 Group B - Oddsbook