FIXTURES

27 Apr 08:00
Bani Ganse
AS Cotonou
27 Apr 08:00
Dragons FC
Dadje
27 Apr 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
Ayema FC
27 Apr 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
Damissa
28 Apr 08:00
ASPAC
Takunnin
28 Apr 08:00
Cavaliers
Coton Sport
28 Apr 08:00
Esae FC
AS Sobemap
28 Apr 08:00
JS Pobe
Espoir de Savalou
01 May 08:00
ASPAC
Damissa
01 May 08:00
Bani Ganse
Coton Sport
01 May 08:00
Cavaliers
AS Cotonou
01 May 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
AS Sobemap
01 May 08:00
Esae FC
Ayema FC
01 May 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
Dragons FC
01 May 08:00
JS Pobe
Dadje
01 May 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
Takunnin
04 May 08:00
Dadje
Requins de l'Atlantique
04 May 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
ASPAC
05 May 08:00
AS Cotonou
Esae FC
05 May 08:00
AS Sobemap
Bani Ganse
05 May 08:00
Ayema FC
Cavaliers
05 May 08:00
Coton Sport
Dynamo d'Abomey
05 May 08:00
Damissa
Dragons FC
05 May 08:00
Takunnin
JS Pobe
11 May 08:00
AS Cotonou
Dynamo d'Abomey
11 May 08:00
Dadje
ASPAC
11 May 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
Requins de l'Atlantique
11 May 08:00
JS Pobe
Damissa
12 May 08:00
Bani Ganse
Ayema FC
12 May 08:00
Cavaliers
AS Sobemap
12 May 08:00
Coton Sport
Esae FC
12 May 08:00
Dragons FC
Takunnin
18 May 08:00
AS Sobemap
Coton Sport
18 May 08:00
ASPAC
Dragons FC
18 May 08:00
Ayema FC
AS Cotonou
18 May 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
JS Pobe
19 May 08:00
Damissa
Espoir de Savalou
19 May 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
Bani Ganse
19 May 08:00
Esae FC
Cavaliers
19 May 08:00
Takunnin
Dadje
22 May 08:00
AS Sobemap
AS Cotonou
22 May 08:00
ASPAC
JS Pobe
22 May 08:00
Ayema FC
Coton Sport
22 May 08:00
Damissa
Dadje
22 May 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
Cavaliers
22 May 08:00
Esae FC
Bani Ganse
22 May 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
Dragons FC
22 May 08:00
Takunnin
Espoir de Savalou
25 May 08:00
AS Cotonou
Damissa
25 May 08:00
Dadje
AS Sobemap
25 May 08:00
Dragons FC
Esae FC
25 May 08:00
JS Pobe
Dynamo d'Abomey
26 May 08:00
Bani Ganse
Requins de l'Atlantique
26 May 08:00
Cavaliers
ASPAC
26 May 08:00
Coton Sport
Takunnin
26 May 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
Ayema FC
01 Jun 08:00
Dragons FC
Dynamo d'Abomey
01 Jun 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
AS Sobemap
01 Jun 08:00
JS Pobe
Esae FC
01 Jun 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
Cavaliers
02 Jun 08:00
ASPAC
Bani Ganse
02 Jun 08:00
Dadje
Ayema FC
02 Jun 08:00
Damissa
Coton Sport
02 Jun 08:00
Takunnin
AS Cotonou
12 Jun 08:00
AS Cotonou
Dadje
12 Jun 08:00
AS Sobemap
Damissa
12 Jun 08:00
Ayema FC
Takunnin
12 Jun 08:00
Bani Ganse
Dragons FC
12 Jun 08:00
Cavaliers
JS Pobe
12 Jun 08:00
Coton Sport
Espoir de Savalou
12 Jun 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
ASPAC
12 Jun 08:00
Esae FC
Requins de l'Atlantique
15 Jun 08:00
AS Cotonou
Dragons FC
15 Jun 08:00
AS Sobemap
Requins de l'Atlantique
15 Jun 08:00
Ayema FC
ASPAC
15 Jun 08:00
Cavaliers
Espoir de Savalou
15 Jun 08:00
Coton Sport
JS Pobe
15 Jun 08:00
Dadje
Bani Ganse
15 Jun 08:00
Damissa
Esae FC
15 Jun 08:00
Takunnin
Dynamo d'Abomey
19 Jun 08:00
ASPAC
AS Sobemap
19 Jun 08:00
Dadje
Cavaliers
19 Jun 08:00
Damissa
Dynamo d'Abomey
19 Jun 08:00
Dragons FC
Coton Sport
19 Jun 08:00
Espoir de Savalou
Bani Ganse
19 Jun 08:00
JS Pobe
AS Cotonou
19 Jun 08:00
Requins de l'Atlantique
Ayema FC
19 Jun 08:00
Takunnin
Esae FC
23 Jun 08:00
AS Cotonou
Espoir de Savalou
23 Jun 08:00
AS Sobemap
Takunnin
23 Jun 08:00
Ayema FC
Damissa
23 Jun 08:00
Bani Ganse
JS Pobe
23 Jun 08:00
Coton Sport
Dadje
23 Jun 08:00
Dragons FC
Cavaliers
23 Jun 08:00
Dynamo d'Abomey
Requins de l'Atlantique
23 Jun 08:00
Esae FC
ASPAC

RESULTS

07 Apr FT
AS Sobemap
1
Esae FC
0
07 Apr FT
Damissa
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
07 Apr FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
JS Pobe
1
07 Apr FT
Takunnin
0
ASPAC
0
06 Apr FT
AS Cotonou
1
Bani Ganse
0
06 Apr FT
Ayema FC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
06 Apr FT
Coton Sport
3
Cavaliers
1
06 Apr FT
Dadje
0
Dragons FC
2
03 Apr FT
AS Cotonou
1
Cavaliers
1
03 Apr FT
AS Sobemap
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
03 Apr FT
Ayema FC
0
Esae FC
1
03 Apr FT
Coton Sport
1
Bani Ganse
0
03 Apr FT
Dadje
2
JS Pobe
0
03 Apr FT
Damissa
0
ASPAC
0
03 Apr FT
Dragons FC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
03 Apr FT
Takunnin
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
2
31 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
Damissa
0
31 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Coton Sport
1
31 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
AS Cotonou
1
30 Mar FT
ASPAC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
30 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
AS Sobemap
0
30 Mar FT
Cavaliers
2
Ayema FC
0
30 Mar FT
JS Pobe
2
Takunnin
0
30 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
2
Dadje
2
24 Mar FT
Ayema FC
0
Bani Ganse
1
24 Mar FT
Damissa
2
JS Pobe
0
24 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
Coton Sport
1
24 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Espoir de Savalou
3
23 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
1
Cavaliers
1
23 Mar FT
ASPAC
0
Dadje
1
23 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
3
AS Cotonou
1
23 Mar FT
Takunnin
0
Dragons FC
0
17 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
AS Sobemap
0
17 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
ASPAC
0
17 Mar FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Damissa
0
17 Mar FT
JS Pobe
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
1
16 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
2
Ayema FC
0
16 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
16 Mar FT
Cavaliers
1
Esae FC
0
16 Mar FT
Dadje
2
Takunnin
1
13 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
0
AS Sobemap
1
13 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
Esae FC
4
13 Mar FT
Cavaliers
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
13 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
Ayema FC
0
13 Mar FT
Dadje
3
Damissa
1
13 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
13 Mar FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Takunnin
2
13 Mar FT
JS Pobe
1
ASPAC
0
10 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
0
Dadje
1
10 Mar FT
ASPAC
1
Cavaliers
1
10 Mar FT
Esae FC
0
Dragons FC
0
10 Mar FT
Takunnin
1
Coton Sport
0
09 Mar FT
Ayema FC
3
Espoir de Savalou
0
09 Mar FT
Damissa
3
AS Cotonou
1
09 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
JS Pobe
1
09 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Bani Ganse
0
03 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
1
Espoir de Savalou
1
03 Mar FT
Cavaliers
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
3
03 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
Damissa
0
03 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Dragons FC
0
02 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
1
Takunnin
0
02 Mar FT
Ayema FC
0
Dadje
1
02 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
ASPAC
0
02 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
JS Pobe
0
25 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
25 Feb FT
Damissa
2
AS Sobemap
3
25 Feb FT
Dragons FC
4
Bani Ganse
1
25 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Coton Sport
1
25 Feb FT
Takunnin
2
Ayema FC
0
24 Feb FT
Dadje
1
AS Cotonou
0
24 Feb FT
JS Pobe
1
Cavaliers
0
24 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Esae FC
2
21 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Ayema FC
0
21 Feb FT
Bani Ganse
1
Dadje
0
21 Feb FT
Dragons FC
0
AS Cotonou
2
21 Feb FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Takunnin
0
21 Feb FT
Esae FC
1
Damissa
0
21 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Cavaliers
1
21 Feb FT
JS Pobe
0
Coton Sport
0
21 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
AS Sobemap
1
18 Feb FT
AS Sobemap
0
ASPAC
0
18 Feb FT
Bani Ganse
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
18 Feb FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Damissa
2
18 Feb FT
Esae FC
2
Takunnin
0
17 Feb FT
AS Cotonou
3
JS Pobe
0
17 Feb FT
Ayema FC
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
17 Feb FT
Cavaliers
1
Dadje
0
17 Feb FT
Coton Sport
0
Dragons FC
1
11 Feb FT
Dadje
1
Coton Sport
1
11 Feb FT
Damissa
0
Ayema FC
2
11 Feb FT
JS Pobe
0
Bani Ganse
2
11 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
10 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Esae FC
0
10 Feb FT
Cavaliers
2
Dragons FC
0
10 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
AS Cotonou
0
10 Feb FT
Takunnin
1
AS Sobemap
2

results

10 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Esae FC
0
10 Feb FT
Cavaliers
2
Dragons FC
0
10 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
AS Cotonou
0
10 Feb FT
Takunnin
1
AS Sobemap
2
11 Feb FT
Dadje
1
Coton Sport
1
11 Feb FT
Damissa
0
Ayema FC
2
11 Feb FT
JS Pobe
0
Bani Ganse
2
11 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
17 Feb FT
AS Cotonou
3
JS Pobe
0
17 Feb FT
Ayema FC
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
17 Feb FT
Cavaliers
1
Dadje
0
17 Feb FT
Coton Sport
0
Dragons FC
1
18 Feb FT
AS Sobemap
0
ASPAC
0
18 Feb FT
Bani Ganse
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
18 Feb FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Damissa
2
18 Feb FT
Esae FC
2
Takunnin
0
21 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Ayema FC
0
21 Feb FT
Bani Ganse
1
Dadje
0
21 Feb FT
Dragons FC
0
AS Cotonou
2
21 Feb FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
Takunnin
0
21 Feb FT
Esae FC
1
Damissa
0
21 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
2
Cavaliers
1
21 Feb FT
JS Pobe
0
Coton Sport
0
21 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
AS Sobemap
1
24 Feb FT
Dadje
1
AS Cotonou
0
24 Feb FT
JS Pobe
1
Cavaliers
0
24 Feb FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Esae FC
2
25 Feb FT
ASPAC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
25 Feb FT
Damissa
2
AS Sobemap
3
25 Feb FT
Dragons FC
4
Bani Ganse
1
25 Feb FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Coton Sport
1
25 Feb FT
Takunnin
2
Ayema FC
0
02 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
1
Takunnin
0
02 Mar FT
Ayema FC
0
Dadje
1
02 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
ASPAC
0
02 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
JS Pobe
0
03 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
1
Espoir de Savalou
1
03 Mar FT
Cavaliers
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
3
03 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
Damissa
0
03 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
Dragons FC
0
09 Mar FT
Ayema FC
3
Espoir de Savalou
0
09 Mar FT
Damissa
3
AS Cotonou
1
09 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
JS Pobe
1
09 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Bani Ganse
0
10 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
0
Dadje
1
10 Mar FT
ASPAC
1
Cavaliers
1
10 Mar FT
Esae FC
0
Dragons FC
0
10 Mar FT
Takunnin
1
Coton Sport
0
13 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
0
AS Sobemap
1
13 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
Esae FC
4
13 Mar FT
Cavaliers
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
13 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
Ayema FC
0
13 Mar FT
Dadje
3
Damissa
1
13 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
13 Mar FT
Espoir de Savalou
0
Takunnin
2
13 Mar FT
JS Pobe
1
ASPAC
0
16 Mar FT
AS Cotonou
2
Ayema FC
0
16 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
2
Dynamo d'Abomey
0
16 Mar FT
Cavaliers
1
Esae FC
0
16 Mar FT
Dadje
2
Takunnin
1
17 Mar FT
Coton Sport
1
AS Sobemap
0
17 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
ASPAC
0
17 Mar FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
Damissa
0
17 Mar FT
JS Pobe
1
Requins de l'Atlantique
1
23 Mar FT
AS Sobemap
1
Cavaliers
1
23 Mar FT
ASPAC
0
Dadje
1
23 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
3
AS Cotonou
1
23 Mar FT
Takunnin
0
Dragons FC
0
24 Mar FT
Ayema FC
0
Bani Ganse
1
24 Mar FT
Damissa
2
JS Pobe
0
24 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
Coton Sport
1
24 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
Espoir de Savalou
3
30 Mar FT
Bani Ganse
1
AS Sobemap
0
30 Mar FT
Cavaliers
2
Ayema FC
0
30 Mar FT
JS Pobe
2
Takunnin
0
30 Mar FT
Requins de l'Atlantique
2
Dadje
2
30 Mar FT
ASPAC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
31 Mar FT
Dragons FC
1
Damissa
0
31 Mar FT
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
Coton Sport
1
31 Mar FT
Esae FC
1
AS Cotonou
1
03 Apr FT
AS Cotonou
1
Cavaliers
1
03 Apr FT
AS Sobemap
1
Dynamo d'Abomey
2
03 Apr FT
Ayema FC
0
Esae FC
1
03 Apr FT
Coton Sport
1
Bani Ganse
0
03 Apr FT
Dadje
2
JS Pobe
0
03 Apr FT
Damissa
0
ASPAC
0
03 Apr FT
Dragons FC
1
Espoir de Savalou
0
03 Apr FT
Takunnin
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
2
06 Apr FT
AS Cotonou
1
Bani Ganse
0
06 Apr FT
Ayema FC
0
Dynamo d'Abomey
1
06 Apr FT
Coton Sport
3
Cavaliers
1
06 Apr FT
Dadje
0
Dragons FC
2
07 Apr FT
AS Sobemap
1
Esae FC
0
07 Apr FT
Damissa
3
Requins de l'Atlantique
0
07 Apr FT
Espoir de Savalou
1
JS Pobe
1
07 Apr FT
Takunnin
0
ASPAC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Dragons FC
12
7
3
2
11
5
6
24
2
Dadje
12
7
2
3
14
9
5
23
3
Esae FC
12
6
4
2
13
5
8
22
4
Bani Ganse
12
7
1
4
11
10
1
22
5
Dynamo d'Abomey
12
5
5
2
14
10
4
20
6
Coton Sport
12
5
5
2
11
7
4
20
7
AS Sobemap
12
5
3
4
11
10
1
18
8
AS Cotonou
12
5
2
5
13
11
2
17
9
Cavaliers
12
4
4
4
15
14
1
16
10
Espoir de Savalou
12
4
3
5
10
12
-2
15
11
Takunnin
12
4
2
6
10
13
-3
14
12
JS Pobe
12
3
4
5
7
13
-6
13
13
Damissa
12
3
2
7
13
15
-2
11
14
ASPAC
12
1
7
4
2
5
-3
10
15
Ayema FC
12
3
1
8
6
11
-5
10
16
Requins de l'Atlantique
12
1
4
7
9
20
-11
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Benin - Ligue 1 Championship Group - Oddsbook