Challenger Pro League: Promotion 22/23
Belgium
FIXTURES
RESULTS
13 May
FT
RWD Molenbeek
1
Anderlecht U23
0
13 May
FT
SK Beveren
4
Club Brugge NXT
1
13 May
FT
Beerschot
1
Lierse K.
2
07 May
FT
Lierse K.
2
SK Beveren
3
06 May
FT
Club Brugge NXT
1
RWD Molenbeek
3
05 May
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
Beerschot
2
22 Apr
FT
Lierse K.
0
RWD Molenbeek
3
22 Apr
FT
SK Beveren
3
Beerschot
0
21 Apr
FT
Club Brugge NXT
0
Anderlecht U23
0
16 Apr
FT
RWD Molenbeek
1
SK Beveren
1
15 Apr
FT
Anderlecht U23
2
Lierse K.
2
14 Apr
FT
Beerschot
4
Club Brugge NXT
0
09 Apr
FT
RWD Molenbeek
4
Beerschot
0
08 Apr
FT
SK Beveren
4
Anderlecht U23
1
08 Apr
FT
Club Brugge NXT
0
Lierse K.
1
02 Apr
FT
Beerschot
1
RWD Molenbeek
1
01 Apr
FT
Lierse K.
1
Club Brugge NXT
2
31 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
SK Beveren
4
19 Mar
FT
Club Brugge NXT
2
Beerschot
1
18 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
RWD Molenbeek
4
17 Mar
FT
SK Beveren
2
Lierse K.
0
12 Mar
FT
RWD Molenbeek
3
Club Brugge NXT
2
11 Mar
FT
Lierse K.
2
Anderlecht U23
0
10 Mar
FT
Beerschot
0
SK Beveren
1
05 Mar
FT
Lierse K.
0
Beerschot
1
04 Mar
FT
SK Beveren
2
RWD Molenbeek
1
03 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
1
Club Brugge NXT
2
26 Feb
FT
RWD Molenbeek
3
Lierse K.
1
26 Feb
FT
Beerschot
0
Anderlecht U23
0
25 Feb
FT
Club Brugge NXT
3
SK Beveren
0
results
25 Feb
FT
Club Brugge NXT
3
SK Beveren
0
26 Feb
FT
Beerschot
0
Anderlecht U23
0
26 Feb
FT
RWD Molenbeek
3
Lierse K.
1
03 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
1
Club Brugge NXT
2
04 Mar
FT
SK Beveren
2
RWD Molenbeek
1
05 Mar
FT
Lierse K.
0
Beerschot
1
10 Mar
FT
Beerschot
0
SK Beveren
1
11 Mar
FT
Lierse K.
2
Anderlecht U23
0
12 Mar
FT
RWD Molenbeek
3
Club Brugge NXT
2
17 Mar
FT
SK Beveren
2
Lierse K.
0
18 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
RWD Molenbeek
4
19 Mar
FT
Club Brugge NXT
2
Beerschot
1
31 Mar
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
SK Beveren
4
01 Apr
FT
Lierse K.
1
Club Brugge NXT
2
02 Apr
FT
Beerschot
1
RWD Molenbeek
1
08 Apr
FT
Club Brugge NXT
0
Lierse K.
1
08 Apr
FT
SK Beveren
4
Anderlecht U23
1
09 Apr
FT
RWD Molenbeek
4
Beerschot
0
14 Apr
FT
Beerschot
4
Club Brugge NXT
0
15 Apr
FT
Anderlecht U23
2
Lierse K.
2
16 Apr
FT
RWD Molenbeek
1
SK Beveren
1
21 Apr
FT
Club Brugge NXT
0
Anderlecht U23
0
22 Apr
FT
Lierse K.
0
RWD Molenbeek
3
22 Apr
FT
SK Beveren
3
Beerschot
0
05 May
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
Beerschot
2
06 May
FT
Club Brugge NXT
1
RWD Molenbeek
3
07 May
FT
Lierse K.
2
SK Beveren
3
13 May
FT
Beerschot
1
Lierse K.
2
13 May
FT
RWD Molenbeek
1
Anderlecht U23
0
13 May
FT
SK Beveren
4
Club Brugge NXT
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
RWD Molenbeek
10
7
2
1
24
8
16
69
2
SK Beveren
10
8
1
1
24
9
15
68
3
Beerschot
10
3
2
5
10
13
-3
49
4
Club Brugge NXT
10
4
1
5
13
18
-5
49
5
Lierse K.
10
3
1
6
11
17
-6
46
6
Anderlecht U23
10
0
3
7
4
21
-17
37
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage