FIXTURES

RESULTS

22 May FT
Difai Agsu
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
22 May FT
Irevan
3
Karvan Yevlakh
8
22 May FT
Mingechevir FK
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
22 May FT
Moik Baku
2
Imisli FK
1
22 May FT
Shamakhi FK
3
Araz Saatli
1
16 May FT
Araz Saatli
2
Imisli FK
1
16 May FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
Shamakhi FK
3
15 May FT
Difai Agsu
1
Moik Baku
1
15 May FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Mingechevir FK
0
15 May FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Irevan
1
09 May FT
Imisli FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
09 May FT
Mingechevir FK
0
PFK Zaqatala
0
09 May FT
Shamakhi FK
3
Karvan Yevlakh
0
09 May FT
Araz Saatli
0
Moik Baku
5
08 May FT
Irevan
0
Difai Agsu
0
02 May FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Araz Saatli
1
02 May FT
Moik Baku
1
Irevan
3
02 May FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Shamakhi FK
2
01 May FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Imisli FK
0
01 May FT
Difai Agsu
4
Mingechevir FK
1
26 Apr FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Irevan
0
26 Apr FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Difai Agsu
1
25 Apr FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Moik Baku
1
25 Apr FT
Imisli FK
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
25 Apr FT
Araz Saatli
2
Karvan Yevlakh
4
18 Apr FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
18 Apr FT
Difai Agsu
2
Imisli FK
2
18 Apr FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Araz Saatli
0
17 Apr FT
Moik Baku
3
Mingechevir FK
1
17 Apr FT
Irevan
2
Shamakhi FK
6
11 Apr FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
PFK Zaqatala
0
11 Apr FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Moik Baku
0
11 Apr FT
Shamakhi FK
0
Mingechevir FK
0
10 Apr FT
Imisli FK
3
Irevan
2
10 Apr FT
Araz Saatli
0
Difai Agsu
4
05 Apr FT
Moik Baku
0
Shamakhi FK
1
05 Apr FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Karvan Yevlakh
1
04 Apr FT
Irevan
1
Araz Saatli
4
04 Apr FT
Difai Agsu
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
03 Apr FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Imisli FK
1
29 Mar FT
Imisli FK
0
Shamakhi FK
0
29 Mar FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Moik Baku
1
28 Mar FT
Araz Saatli
4
Mingechevir FK
0
28 Mar FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Irevan
0
28 Mar FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Difai Agsu
0
14 Mar FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Karvan Yevlakh
0
14 Mar FT
Moik Baku
3
Difai Agsu
1
14 Mar FT
Irevan
3
PFK Zaqatala
0
13 Mar FT
Imisli FK
4
Araz Saatli
1
13 Mar FT
Shamakhi FK
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
07 Mar FT
Difai Agsu
5
Irevan
0
07 Mar FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Imisli FK
0
07 Mar FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Shamakhi FK
6
07 Mar FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Mingechevir FK
2
06 Mar FT
Moik Baku
6
Araz Saatli
4
29 Feb FT
Araz Saatli
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
29 Feb FT
Imisli FK
2
Karvan Yevlakh
0
29 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Difai Agsu
1
28 Feb FT
Shamakhi FK
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
28 Feb FT
Irevan
0
Moik Baku
7
22 Feb FT
Difai Agsu
0
Shamakhi FK
0
22 Feb FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Imisli FK
2
22 Feb FT
Irevan
1
Mingechevir FK
0
21 Feb FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Araz Saatli
0
21 Feb FT
Moik Baku
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
15 Feb FT
Araz Saatli
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
15 Feb FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
Karvan Yevlakh
1
15 Feb FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Irevan
0
14 Feb FT
Imisli FK
1
Difai Agsu
0
14 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Moik Baku
1
09 Feb FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
09 Feb FT
Irevan
1
Imisli FK
2
08 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Shamakhi FK
1
08 Feb FT
Difai Agsu
4
Araz Saatli
0
08 Feb FT
Moik Baku
0
Karvan Yevlakh
1
26 Dec FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Moik Baku
0
26 Dec FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
5
Difai Agsu
2
25 Dec FT
Araz Saatli
1
Irevan
2
25 Dec FT
Imisli FK
0
Mingechevir FK
0
25 Dec FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
PFK Zaqatala
2
14 Dec FT
Mingechevir FK
3
Araz Saatli
1
14 Dec FT
Shamakhi FK
0
Imisli FK
0
14 Dec FT
Irevan
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
13 Dec FT
Difai Agsu
1
Karvan Yevlakh
0
13 Dec FT
Moik Baku
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
07 Dec FT
Araz Saatli
0
Shamakhi FK
1
07 Dec FT
Imisli FK
2
Moik Baku
1
07 Dec FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Mingechevir FK
0
06 Dec FT
Karvan Yevlakh
2
Irevan
0
06 Dec FT
PFK Zaqatala
4
Difai Agsu
2
24 Nov FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Karvan Yevlakh
4
23 Nov FT
Imisli FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
23 Nov FT
Araz Saatli
0
Moik Baku
1
23 Nov FT
Mingechevir FK
0
PFK Zaqatala
1
22 Nov FT
Irevan
3
Difai Agsu
1
10 Nov FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Imisli FK
1
10 Nov FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Araz Saatli
0
09 Nov FT
Moik Baku
0
Irevan
0
09 Nov FT
Difai Agsu
0
Mingechevir FK
1
09 Nov FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Shamakhi FK
1
02 Nov FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Moik Baku
1
01 Nov FT
Araz Saatli
1
Karvan Yevlakh
5
01 Nov FT
Imisli FK
4
PFK Zaqatala
0
01 Nov FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Irevan
2
01 Nov FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Difai Agsu
0
26 Oct FT
Moik Baku
3
Mingechevir FK
0
26 Oct FT
Irevan
1
Shamakhi FK
3
25 Oct FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
25 Oct FT
Difai Agsu
0
Imisli FK
3
25 Oct FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Araz Saatli
0
20 Oct FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Mingechevir FK
3
19 Oct FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Moik Baku
3
19 Oct FT
Araz Saatli
5
Difai Agsu
2
19 Oct FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
05 Oct FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Imisli FK
1
05 Oct FT
Moik Baku
3
Shamakhi FK
3
05 Oct FT
Irevan
7
Araz Saatli
0
04 Oct FT
Difai Agsu
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
04 Oct FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Karvan Yevlakh
2
29 Sep FT
Karvan Yevlakh
2
Difai Agsu
0
29 Sep FT
Araz Saatli
0
Mingechevir FK
2
29 Sep FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
Irevan
1
28 Sep FT
Imisli FK
0
Shamakhi FK
3
28 Sep FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Moik Baku
2
21 Sep FT
Difai Agsu
0
PFK Zaqatala
0
21 Sep FT
Mingechevir FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
21 Sep FT
Shamakhi FK
8
Araz Saatli
0
20 Sep FT
Moik Baku
1
Imisli FK
0
20 Sep FT
Irevan
0
Karvan Yevlakh
0
15 Sep FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Shamakhi FK
1
14 Sep FT
Araz Saatli
0
Imisli FK
3
14 Sep FT
Difai Agsu
0
Moik Baku
3
14 Sep FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Irevan
2
13 Sep FT
Karvan Yevlakh
4
Mingechevir FK
1

results

13 Sep FT
Karvan Yevlakh
4
Mingechevir FK
1
14 Sep FT
Difai Agsu
0
Moik Baku
3
14 Sep FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Irevan
2
14 Sep FT
Araz Saatli
0
Imisli FK
3
15 Sep FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Shamakhi FK
1
20 Sep FT
Irevan
0
Karvan Yevlakh
0
20 Sep FT
Moik Baku
1
Imisli FK
0
21 Sep FT
Mingechevir FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
21 Sep FT
Shamakhi FK
8
Araz Saatli
0
21 Sep FT
Difai Agsu
0
PFK Zaqatala
0
28 Sep FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Moik Baku
2
28 Sep FT
Imisli FK
0
Shamakhi FK
3
29 Sep FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
Irevan
1
29 Sep FT
Araz Saatli
0
Mingechevir FK
2
29 Sep FT
Karvan Yevlakh
2
Difai Agsu
0
04 Oct FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Karvan Yevlakh
2
04 Oct FT
Difai Agsu
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
05 Oct FT
Irevan
7
Araz Saatli
0
05 Oct FT
Moik Baku
3
Shamakhi FK
3
05 Oct FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Imisli FK
1
19 Oct FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
19 Oct FT
Araz Saatli
5
Difai Agsu
2
19 Oct FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Moik Baku
3
20 Oct FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Mingechevir FK
3
25 Oct FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Araz Saatli
0
25 Oct FT
Difai Agsu
0
Imisli FK
3
25 Oct FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
26 Oct FT
Irevan
1
Shamakhi FK
3
26 Oct FT
Moik Baku
3
Mingechevir FK
0
01 Nov FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Irevan
2
01 Nov FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Difai Agsu
0
01 Nov FT
Araz Saatli
1
Karvan Yevlakh
5
01 Nov FT
Imisli FK
4
PFK Zaqatala
0
02 Nov FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Moik Baku
1
09 Nov FT
Difai Agsu
0
Mingechevir FK
1
09 Nov FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Shamakhi FK
1
09 Nov FT
Moik Baku
0
Irevan
0
10 Nov FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Araz Saatli
0
10 Nov FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Imisli FK
1
22 Nov FT
Irevan
3
Difai Agsu
1
23 Nov FT
Araz Saatli
0
Moik Baku
1
23 Nov FT
Mingechevir FK
0
PFK Zaqatala
1
23 Nov FT
Imisli FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
24 Nov FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Karvan Yevlakh
4
06 Dec FT
Karvan Yevlakh
2
Irevan
0
06 Dec FT
PFK Zaqatala
4
Difai Agsu
2
07 Dec FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Mingechevir FK
0
07 Dec FT
Araz Saatli
0
Shamakhi FK
1
07 Dec FT
Imisli FK
2
Moik Baku
1
13 Dec FT
Difai Agsu
1
Karvan Yevlakh
0
13 Dec FT
Moik Baku
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
14 Dec FT
Irevan
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
14 Dec FT
Mingechevir FK
3
Araz Saatli
1
14 Dec FT
Shamakhi FK
0
Imisli FK
0
25 Dec FT
Araz Saatli
1
Irevan
2
25 Dec FT
Imisli FK
0
Mingechevir FK
0
25 Dec FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
PFK Zaqatala
2
26 Dec FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
5
Difai Agsu
2
26 Dec FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Moik Baku
0
08 Feb FT
Moik Baku
0
Karvan Yevlakh
1
08 Feb FT
Difai Agsu
4
Araz Saatli
0
08 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Shamakhi FK
1
09 Feb FT
Irevan
1
Imisli FK
2
09 Feb FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
14 Feb FT
Imisli FK
1
Difai Agsu
0
14 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Moik Baku
1
15 Feb FT
Araz Saatli
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
15 Feb FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
Karvan Yevlakh
1
15 Feb FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Irevan
0
21 Feb FT
Moik Baku
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
21 Feb FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Araz Saatli
0
22 Feb FT
Irevan
1
Mingechevir FK
0
22 Feb FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Imisli FK
2
22 Feb FT
Difai Agsu
0
Shamakhi FK
0
28 Feb FT
Irevan
0
Moik Baku
7
28 Feb FT
Shamakhi FK
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
29 Feb FT
Araz Saatli
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
29 Feb FT
Imisli FK
2
Karvan Yevlakh
0
29 Feb FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Difai Agsu
1
06 Mar FT
Moik Baku
6
Araz Saatli
4
07 Mar FT
Difai Agsu
5
Irevan
0
07 Mar FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Imisli FK
0
07 Mar FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Shamakhi FK
6
07 Mar FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Mingechevir FK
2
13 Mar FT
Imisli FK
4
Araz Saatli
1
13 Mar FT
Shamakhi FK
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
14 Mar FT
Irevan
3
PFK Zaqatala
0
14 Mar FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Karvan Yevlakh
0
14 Mar FT
Moik Baku
3
Difai Agsu
1
28 Mar FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Irevan
0
28 Mar FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
Difai Agsu
0
28 Mar FT
Araz Saatli
4
Mingechevir FK
0
29 Mar FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Moik Baku
1
29 Mar FT
Imisli FK
0
Shamakhi FK
0
03 Apr FT
Mingechevir FK
0
Imisli FK
1
04 Apr FT
Difai Agsu
1
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
04 Apr FT
Irevan
1
Araz Saatli
4
05 Apr FT
PFK Zaqatala
1
Karvan Yevlakh
1
05 Apr FT
Moik Baku
0
Shamakhi FK
1
10 Apr FT
Araz Saatli
0
Difai Agsu
4
10 Apr FT
Imisli FK
3
Irevan
2
11 Apr FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Moik Baku
0
11 Apr FT
Shamakhi FK
0
Mingechevir FK
0
11 Apr FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
PFK Zaqatala
0
17 Apr FT
Irevan
2
Shamakhi FK
6
17 Apr FT
Moik Baku
3
Mingechevir FK
1
18 Apr FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Araz Saatli
0
18 Apr FT
Difai Agsu
2
Imisli FK
2
18 Apr FT
Karvan Yevlakh
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
25 Apr FT
Araz Saatli
2
Karvan Yevlakh
4
25 Apr FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Moik Baku
1
25 Apr FT
Imisli FK
2
PFK Zaqatala
1
26 Apr FT
Shamakhi FK
2
Difai Agsu
1
26 Apr FT
Mingechevir FK
1
Irevan
0
01 May FT
Difai Agsu
4
Mingechevir FK
1
01 May FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Imisli FK
0
02 May FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
3
Araz Saatli
1
02 May FT
Moik Baku
1
Irevan
3
02 May FT
PFK Zaqatala
0
Shamakhi FK
2
08 May FT
Irevan
0
Difai Agsu
0
09 May FT
Araz Saatli
0
Moik Baku
5
09 May FT
Shamakhi FK
3
Karvan Yevlakh
0
09 May FT
Imisli FK
0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
0
09 May FT
Mingechevir FK
0
PFK Zaqatala
0
15 May FT
Difai Agsu
1
Moik Baku
1
15 May FT
Karvan Yevlakh
1
Mingechevir FK
0
15 May FT
PFK Zaqatala
2
Irevan
1
16 May FT
Araz Saatli
2
Imisli FK
1
16 May FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
Shamakhi FK
3
22 May FT
Difai Agsu
1
PFK Zaqatala
1
22 May FT
Irevan
3
Karvan Yevlakh
8
22 May FT
Mingechevir FK
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
2
22 May FT
Moik Baku
2
Imisli FK
1
22 May FT
Shamakhi FK
3
Araz Saatli
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shamakhi FK
14
9
5
0
31
10
21
32
2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
13
7
6
0
19
9
10
27
3
Moik Baku
14
7
4
3
27
10
17
25
4
Karvan Yevlakh
13
6
3
4
26
18
8
21
5
Imisli FK
14
5
4
5
17
13
4
19
6
Irevan
14
5
1
8
13
23
-10
16
7
PFK Zaqatala
13
3
5
5
12
15
-3
14
8
Mingechevir FK
14
4
2
8
11
26
-15
14
9
Difai Agsu
13
1
3
9
14
28
-14
6
10
Araz Saatli
13
1
0
12
12
47
-35
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Azerbaijan - First Division - Oddsbook