FIXTURES

RESULTS

19 May FT
FFC Vorderland Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
19 May FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
5
18 May FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
Union Kleinmunchen
1
18 May FT
First Vienna FC Women
2
Sturm Graz Women
3
18 May FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
12 May FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
6
Union Kleinmunchen
1
12 May FT
USC Landhaus Women
1
FC Bergheim Women
0
12 May FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
SV Neulengbach Women
0
12 May FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
4
11 May FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
05 May FT
Union Kleinmunchen
2
Sturm Graz Women
2
05 May FT
First Vienna FC Women
2
USC Landhaus Women
1
05 May FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
2
05 May FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
04 May FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
2
28 Apr FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
Union Kleinmunchen
1
28 Apr FT
FFC Vorderland Women
0
First Vienna FC Women
2
27 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
0
27 Apr FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
3
FC Bergheim Women
1
27 Apr FT
USC Landhaus Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
2
21 Apr FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
FFC Vorderland Women
0
21 Apr FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
USC Landhaus Women
1
21 Apr FT
Sturm Graz Women
2
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
21 Apr FT
FC Bergheim Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
3
21 Apr FT
First Vienna FC Women
0
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
14 Apr FT
USC Landhaus Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
0
14 Apr FT
FFC Vorderland Women
3
Union Kleinmunchen
0
14 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
8
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
14 Apr FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
3
13 Apr FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
4
24 Mar FT
Sturm Graz Women
0
FFC Vorderland Women
2
24 Mar FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
4
23 Mar FT
Union Kleinmunchen
3
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
4
23 Mar FT
First Vienna FC Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
23 Mar FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
FC Bergheim Women
1
17 Mar FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
17 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
0
17 Mar FT
First Vienna FC Women
3
SV Neulengbach Women
2
16 Mar FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
2
16 Mar FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
Union Kleinmunchen
4
26 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
FFC Vorderland Women
0
12 Nov FT
FFC Vorderland Women
1
USC Landhaus Women
1
11 Nov FT
FC Bergheim Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
2
11 Nov FT
First Vienna FC Women
3
Union Kleinmunchen
2
11 Nov FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
10 Nov FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
05 Nov FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
2
FC Bergheim Women
5
05 Nov FT
USC Landhaus Women
4
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
04 Nov FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
2
04 Nov FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
SV Neulengbach Women
2
22 Oct FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
22 Oct FT
First Vienna FC Women
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
21 Oct FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
1
21 Oct FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
USC Landhaus Women
6
21 Oct FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
3
15 Oct FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
SV Neulengbach Women
2
15 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
4
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
14 Oct FT
Sturm Graz Women
2
Union Kleinmunchen
0
14 Oct FT
FFC Vorderland Women
5
FC Bergheim Women
0
14 Oct FT
USC Landhaus Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
3
08 Oct FT
FC Bergheim Women
2
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
08 Oct FT
First Vienna FC Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
2
07 Oct FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
USC Landhaus Women
0
07 Oct FT
Union Kleinmunchen
7
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
06 Oct FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
5
01 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
4
FC Bergheim Women
0
01 Oct FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
3
01 Oct FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
1
01 Oct FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
First Vienna FC Women
2
30 Sep FT
USC Landhaus Women
6
Union Kleinmunchen
1
17 Sep FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
17 Sep FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
6
16 Sep FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
FFC Vorderland Women
3
16 Sep FT
Sturm Graz Women
4
USC Landhaus Women
1
16 Sep FT
First Vienna FC Women
5
FC Bergheim Women
1
03 Sep FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
Union Kleinmunchen
1
03 Sep FT
USC Landhaus Women
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
02 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
5
First Vienna FC Women
1
02 Sep FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
SV Neulengbach Women
4
01 Sep FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
Sturm Graz Women
0
27 Aug FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
FFC Vorderland Women
8
26 Aug FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
2
26 Aug FT
Sturm Graz Women
5
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
26 Aug FT
Union Kleinmunchen
5
FC Bergheim Women
0
25 Aug FT
USC Landhaus Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
1

results

25 Aug FT
USC Landhaus Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
26 Aug FT
Sturm Graz Women
5
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
26 Aug FT
Union Kleinmunchen
5
FC Bergheim Women
0
26 Aug FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
2
27 Aug FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
FFC Vorderland Women
8
01 Sep FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
Sturm Graz Women
0
02 Sep FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
SV Neulengbach Women
4
02 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
5
First Vienna FC Women
1
03 Sep FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
Union Kleinmunchen
1
03 Sep FT
USC Landhaus Women
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
16 Sep FT
First Vienna FC Women
5
FC Bergheim Women
1
16 Sep FT
Sturm Graz Women
4
USC Landhaus Women
1
16 Sep FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
FFC Vorderland Women
3
17 Sep FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
6
17 Sep FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
30 Sep FT
USC Landhaus Women
6
Union Kleinmunchen
1
01 Oct FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
3
01 Oct FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
1
01 Oct FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
First Vienna FC Women
2
01 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
4
FC Bergheim Women
0
06 Oct FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
5
07 Oct FT
Union Kleinmunchen
7
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
07 Oct FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
USC Landhaus Women
0
08 Oct FT
First Vienna FC Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
2
08 Oct FT
FC Bergheim Women
2
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
14 Oct FT
USC Landhaus Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
3
14 Oct FT
FFC Vorderland Women
5
FC Bergheim Women
0
14 Oct FT
Sturm Graz Women
2
Union Kleinmunchen
0
15 Oct FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
SV Neulengbach Women
2
15 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
4
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
21 Oct FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
3
21 Oct FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
USC Landhaus Women
6
21 Oct FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
1
22 Oct FT
First Vienna FC Women
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
22 Oct FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
04 Nov FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
SV Neulengbach Women
2
04 Nov FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
2
05 Nov FT
USC Landhaus Women
4
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
05 Nov FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
2
FC Bergheim Women
5
10 Nov FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
11 Nov FT
First Vienna FC Women
3
Union Kleinmunchen
2
11 Nov FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
11 Nov FT
FC Bergheim Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
2
12 Nov FT
FFC Vorderland Women
1
USC Landhaus Women
1
26 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
FFC Vorderland Women
0
16 Mar FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
Union Kleinmunchen
4
16 Mar FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
2
17 Mar FT
First Vienna FC Women
3
SV Neulengbach Women
2
17 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
0
17 Mar FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
23 Mar FT
SV Neulengbach Women
0
FC Bergheim Women
1
23 Mar FT
First Vienna FC Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
23 Mar FT
Union Kleinmunchen
3
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
4
24 Mar FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
4
24 Mar FT
Sturm Graz Women
0
FFC Vorderland Women
2
13 Apr FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
4
14 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
8
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
14 Apr FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
3
14 Apr FT
FFC Vorderland Women
3
Union Kleinmunchen
0
14 Apr FT
USC Landhaus Women
0
Sturm Graz Women
0
21 Apr FT
First Vienna FC Women
0
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
2
21 Apr FT
FC Bergheim Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
3
21 Apr FT
Sturm Graz Women
2
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
21 Apr FT
Union Kleinmunchen
0
USC Landhaus Women
1
21 Apr FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
FFC Vorderland Women
0
27 Apr FT
USC Landhaus Women
2
SV Neulengbach Women
2
27 Apr FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
3
FC Bergheim Women
1
27 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
Sturm Graz Women
0
28 Apr FT
FFC Vorderland Women
0
First Vienna FC Women
2
28 Apr FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
Union Kleinmunchen
1
04 May FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
FFC Vorderland Women
2
05 May FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
05 May FT
SV Neulengbach Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
2
05 May FT
First Vienna FC Women
2
USC Landhaus Women
1
05 May FT
Union Kleinmunchen
2
Sturm Graz Women
2
11 May FT
FFC Vorderland Women
2
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
1
12 May FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
1
First Vienna FC Women
4
12 May FT
Sturm Graz Women
1
SV Neulengbach Women
0
12 May FT
USC Landhaus Women
1
FC Bergheim Women
0
12 May FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
6
Union Kleinmunchen
1
18 May FT
FC Bergheim Women
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
18 May FT
First Vienna FC Women
2
Sturm Graz Women
3
18 May FT
SV Neulengbach Women
2
Union Kleinmunchen
1
19 May FT
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
0
USC Landhaus Women
5
19 May FT
FFC Vorderland Women
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
SKN St. Poelten Women
9
7
2
0
23
5
18
23
2
First Vienna FC Women
8
7
0
1
20
10
10
21
3
FFC Vorderland Women
8
6
0
2
20
7
13
18
4
Sturm Graz Women
9
5
2
2
13
9
4
17
5
USC Landhaus Women
9
4
2
3
19
10
9
14
6
SV Neulengbach Women
8
4
1
3
16
11
5
13
7
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn Women
8
3
0
5
12
20
-8
9
8
Union Kleinmunchen
9
2
1
6
11
24
-13
7
9
FC Bergheim Women
8
2
0
6
8
25
-17
6
10
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
9
1
1
7
4
34
-30
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Austria - Womens Bundesliga - Oddsbook