FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Jun FT
ASK Voitsberg
2
SPG HOGO Wels
0
07 Jun FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
LASK Amateure
1
07 Jun FT
Ried (A)
5
SV Allerheiligen
1
07 Jun FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
SV Wallern
1
07 Jun FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
07 Jun FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SC Weiz
0
07 Jun FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
Union Gurten
4
07 Jun FT
ASK Klagenfurt
5
SV St. Anna
1
31 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
Union Gurten
2
31 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
ASK Klagenfurt
1
31 May FT
LASK Amateure
3
SC Gleisdorf
1
31 May FT
SC Weiz
5
Bad Gleichenberg
2
31 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
31 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
Union Vocklamarkt
2
31 May FT
SV St. Anna
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
31 May FT
SV Wallern
0
Ried (A)
1
26 May FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
26 May FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
24 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
SV St. Anna
1
24 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4
SPG HOGO Wels
3
24 May FT
Ried (A)
2
Union Vocklamarkt
2
24 May FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SC Weiz
3
24 May FT
SV Wallern
0
LASK Amateure
8
24 May FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Union Gurten
1
18 May FT
SV St. Anna
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
17 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3
Union Gurten
0
17 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
ASK Voitsberg
0
17 May FT
LASK Amateure
0
Ried (A)
2
17 May FT
SC Weiz
4
SV Wallern
0
17 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
SC Gleisdorf
0
17 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
17 May FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
14 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
LASK Amateure
1
11 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
SV St. Anna
2
11 May FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Union Vocklamarkt
1
11 May FT
Ried (A)
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
10 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
SV Allerheiligen
2
10 May FT
LASK Amateure
2
SC Weiz
2
10 May FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
Union Gurten
2
10 May FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
08 May FT
SV Wallern
1
SPG HOGO Wels
2
07 May FT
SC Weiz
2
SV St. Anna
2
05 May FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
04 May FT
SV St. Anna
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
03 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
Bad Gleichenberg
1
03 May FT
SC Weiz
5
Ried (A)
3
03 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
4
03 May FT
Union Gurten
2
SV Wallern
0
03 May FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
ASK Voitsberg
2
27 Apr FT
Ried (A)
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
26 Apr FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
ASK Klagenfurt
2
26 Apr FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4
SV Allerheiligen
3
26 Apr FT
LASK Amateure
1
Union Gurten
0
26 Apr FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
26 Apr FT
SC Weiz
1
SPG HOGO Wels
3
26 Apr FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
Union Vocklamarkt
0
26 Apr FT
SV Wallern
5
SV St. Anna
1
21 Apr FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
21 Apr FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
ASK Voitsberg
2
20 Apr FT
SV St. Anna
3
LASK Amateure
1
20 Apr FT
Union Gurten
1
SC Weiz
1
19 Apr FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
SV Wallern
0
19 Apr FT
SPG HOGO Wels
5
Ried (A)
0
19 Apr FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
SC Gleisdorf
2
19 Apr FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
Bad Gleichenberg
1
12 Apr FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3
ASK Klagenfurt
1
12 Apr FT
LASK Amateure
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
12 Apr FT
Ried (A)
1
ASK Voitsberg
3
12 Apr FT
SC Gleisdorf
2
Union Vocklamarkt
2
12 Apr FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
Union Gurten
1
12 Apr FT
SV Wallern
5
SV Allerheiligen
3
12 Apr FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
07 Apr FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SC Gleisdorf
0
06 Apr FT
SV St. Anna
0
SPG HOGO Wels
2
05 Apr FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
05 Apr FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
SC Weiz
2
05 Apr FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
LASK Amateure
5
05 Apr FT
Union Gurten
1
Ried (A)
0
05 Apr FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
SV Wallern
1
30 Mar FT
Ried (A)
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
30 Mar FT
Union Gurten
1
SV St. Anna
0
29 Mar FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
ASK Voitsberg
6
29 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
3
Union Vocklamarkt
0
29 Mar FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
29 Mar FT
SC Weiz
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
29 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
29 Mar FT
SV Wallern
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
24 Mar FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
LASK Amateure
1
22 Mar FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
22 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Union Gurten
1
22 Mar FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
SPG HOGO Wels
1
22 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
3
Ried (A)
1
22 Mar FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
SC Weiz
1
22 Mar FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
3
Bad Gleichenberg
2
22 Mar FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SV Wallern
2
16 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
16 Mar FT
Union Gurten
5
SV Allerheiligen
0
16 Mar FT
Ried (A)
4
Bad Gleichenberg
4
15 Mar FT
SV Wallern
1
ASK Voitsberg
1
15 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
15 Mar FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
15 Mar FT
SC Weiz
1
ASK Klagenfurt
4
15 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
3
Union Vocklamarkt
0
09 Mar FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SC Weiz
2
09 Mar FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
SPG HOGO Wels
2
08 Mar FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
LASK Amateure
0
08 Mar FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
08 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Ried (A)
2
08 Mar FT
SV Allerheiligen
4
SV St. Anna
0
08 Mar FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
Union Gurten
3
08 Mar FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
SV Wallern
0
02 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
02 Mar FT
Union Gurten
1
ASK Klagenfurt
0
02 Mar FT
Ried (A)
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
01 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
SV Allerheiligen
1
01 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
01 Mar FT
SC Weiz
1
ASK Voitsberg
3
01 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
01 Mar FT
SV Wallern
5
Bad Gleichenberg
1
07 Nov FT
SV Allerheiligen
2
Ried (A)
3
07 Nov FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
LASK Amateure
4
04 Nov FT
SV St. Anna
4
ASK Klagenfurt
0
03 Nov FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
Union Vocklamarkt
1
03 Nov FT
LASK Amateure
1
Bad Gleichenberg
0
03 Nov FT
SC Weiz
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
03 Nov FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
ASK Voitsberg
3
03 Nov FT
SV Wallern
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
03 Nov FT
Union Gurten
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
29 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
SV St. Anna
0
29 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
28 Oct FT
Ried (A)
0
SV Wallern
3
27 Oct FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
SC Weiz
4
27 Oct FT
Union Gurten
0
ASK Voitsberg
2
27 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
27 Oct FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
SPG HOGO Wels
0
21 Oct FT
SV St. Anna
1
ASK Voitsberg
6
21 Oct FT
Union Gurten
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
20 Oct FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
20 Oct FT
LASK Amateure
1
SV Wallern
1
20 Oct FT
SC Weiz
1
SC Gleisdorf
2
20 Oct FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
Bad Gleichenberg
2
20 Oct FT
SV Allerheiligen
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
20 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
4
Ried (A)
2
15 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
14 Oct FT
Ried (A)
2
LASK Amateure
5
14 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SV Allerheiligen
2
13 Oct FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
13 Oct FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SPG HOGO Wels
2
13 Oct FT
SV Wallern
4
SC Weiz
2
13 Oct FT
Union Gurten
3
Bad Gleichenberg
1
13 Oct FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SV St. Anna
0
08 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Ried (A)
3
07 Oct FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
SV Wallern
2
07 Oct FT
SV St. Anna
1
Bad Gleichenberg
0
07 Oct FT
Union Gurten
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
06 Oct FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
06 Oct FT
SC Weiz
1
LASK Amateure
1
06 Oct FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
ASK Voitsberg
0
06 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
01 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
ASK Klagenfurt
3
30 Sep FT
Ried (A)
2
SC Weiz
4
30 Sep FT
SV Wallern
1
Union Gurten
0
29 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
2
Union Vocklamarkt
0
29 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
29 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
2
SPG HOGO Wels
2
29 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SV St. Anna
1
29 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
SV Allerheiligen
3
24 Sep FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Ried (A)
2
23 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
1
SV Wallern
0
23 Sep FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
ASK Voitsberg
2
22 Sep FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
SC Gleisdorf
3
22 Sep FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
SC Weiz
0
22 Sep FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Bad Gleichenberg
0
22 Sep FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
20 Sep FT
Union Gurten
1
LASK Amateure
0
19 Sep FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
15 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
8
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
15 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Union Vocklamarkt
0
15 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
7
SV St. Anna
0
15 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SV Allerheiligen
0
15 Sep FT
SC Weiz
2
Union Gurten
2
15 Sep FT
SV Wallern
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
15 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
ASK Klagenfurt
1
15 Sep FT
Ried (A)
0
SPG HOGO Wels
1
10 Sep FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Bad Gleichenberg
1
09 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
1
SC Weiz
0
09 Sep FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
08 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
Ried (A)
0
08 Sep FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
LASK Amateure
1
08 Sep FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
SV Wallern
3
08 Sep FT
Union Gurten
0
SPG HOGO Wels
0
05 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Bad Gleichenberg
0
02 Sep FT
Ried (A)
1
Union Gurten
0
01 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
ASK Voitsberg
0
01 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
01 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
5
SV Allerheiligen
1
01 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
01 Sep FT
SC Weiz
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
01 Sep FT
SPG HOGO Wels
4
SV St. Anna
0
01 Sep FT
SV Wallern
5
Union Vocklamarkt
0
27 Aug FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
SC Gleisdorf
5
26 Aug FT
SV St. Anna
0
Union Gurten
1
26 Aug FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SV Wallern
5
25 Aug FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
SPG HOGO Wels
1
25 Aug FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
Bad Gleichenberg
1
25 Aug FT
SV Allerheiligen
4
SC Weiz
0
25 Aug FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
LASK Amateure
1
25 Aug FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Ried (A)
1
19 Aug FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
ASK Voitsberg
2
19 Aug FT
Ried (A)
3
SV St. Anna
4
18 Aug FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
18 Aug FT
LASK Amateure
1
ASK Klagenfurt
3
18 Aug FT
SC Weiz
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
18 Aug FT
SPG HOGO Wels
4
SV Allerheiligen
2
18 Aug FT
SV Wallern
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
18 Aug FT
Union Gurten
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
15 Aug FT
SV St. Anna
1
SV Allerheiligen
4
13 Aug FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4
LASK Amateure
4
13 Aug FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SC Weiz
3
11 Aug FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
SV Wallern
0
11 Aug FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
Ried (A)
5
11 Aug FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
SV St. Anna
1
11 Aug FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Union Gurten
5
11 Aug FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
SPG HOGO Wels
3
11 Aug FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
SC Gleisdorf
0
08 Aug FT
SC Weiz
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
05 Aug FT
Union Gurten
1
Union Vocklamarkt
2
05 Aug FT
Ried (A)
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
04 Aug FT
LASK Amateure
2
ASK Voitsberg
2
04 Aug FT
SPG HOGO Wels
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
04 Aug FT
SV Wallern
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
30 Jul FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SPG HOGO Wels
4
28 Jul FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
SC Weiz
0
28 Jul FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
SV Wallern
1
28 Jul FT
SC Gleisdorf
2
Ried (A)
1
28 Jul FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
28 Jul FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
SV St. Anna
2
28 Jul FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
LASK Amateure
0
28 Jul FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Union Gurten
3

results

28 Jul FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Union Gurten
3
28 Jul FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
SC Weiz
0
28 Jul FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
SV Wallern
1
28 Jul FT
SC Gleisdorf
2
Ried (A)
1
28 Jul FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
28 Jul FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
SV St. Anna
2
28 Jul FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
LASK Amateure
0
30 Jul FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SPG HOGO Wels
4
04 Aug FT
LASK Amateure
2
ASK Voitsberg
2
04 Aug FT
SPG HOGO Wels
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
04 Aug FT
SV Wallern
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
05 Aug FT
Ried (A)
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
05 Aug FT
Union Gurten
1
Union Vocklamarkt
2
08 Aug FT
SC Weiz
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
11 Aug FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
SV Wallern
0
11 Aug FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
Ried (A)
5
11 Aug FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
SV St. Anna
1
11 Aug FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Union Gurten
5
11 Aug FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
SPG HOGO Wels
3
11 Aug FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
SC Gleisdorf
0
13 Aug FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SC Weiz
3
13 Aug FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4
LASK Amateure
4
15 Aug FT
SV St. Anna
1
SV Allerheiligen
4
18 Aug FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
18 Aug FT
LASK Amateure
1
ASK Klagenfurt
3
18 Aug FT
SC Weiz
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
18 Aug FT
SPG HOGO Wels
4
SV Allerheiligen
2
18 Aug FT
SV Wallern
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
18 Aug FT
Union Gurten
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
19 Aug FT
Ried (A)
3
SV St. Anna
4
19 Aug FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
ASK Voitsberg
2
25 Aug FT
ASK Voitsberg
4
Bad Gleichenberg
1
25 Aug FT
SV Allerheiligen
4
SC Weiz
0
25 Aug FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
LASK Amateure
1
25 Aug FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Ried (A)
1
25 Aug FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
SPG HOGO Wels
1
26 Aug FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SV Wallern
5
26 Aug FT
SV St. Anna
0
Union Gurten
1
27 Aug FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
SC Gleisdorf
5
01 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
01 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
5
SV Allerheiligen
1
01 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
01 Sep FT
SC Weiz
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
01 Sep FT
SPG HOGO Wels
4
SV St. Anna
0
01 Sep FT
SV Wallern
5
Union Vocklamarkt
0
01 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
ASK Voitsberg
0
02 Sep FT
Ried (A)
1
Union Gurten
0
05 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Bad Gleichenberg
0
08 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
Ried (A)
0
08 Sep FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
LASK Amateure
1
08 Sep FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
SV Wallern
3
08 Sep FT
Union Gurten
0
SPG HOGO Wels
0
09 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
1
SC Weiz
0
09 Sep FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
10 Sep FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Bad Gleichenberg
1
15 Sep FT
Ried (A)
0
SPG HOGO Wels
1
15 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
8
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
15 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Union Vocklamarkt
0
15 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
7
SV St. Anna
0
15 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SV Allerheiligen
0
15 Sep FT
SC Weiz
2
Union Gurten
2
15 Sep FT
SV Wallern
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
15 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
ASK Klagenfurt
1
19 Sep FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
20 Sep FT
Union Gurten
1
LASK Amateure
0
22 Sep FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
SC Gleisdorf
3
22 Sep FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
SC Weiz
0
22 Sep FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Bad Gleichenberg
0
22 Sep FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
23 Sep FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
ASK Voitsberg
2
23 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
1
SV Wallern
0
24 Sep FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Ried (A)
2
29 Sep FT
ASK Voitsberg
2
Union Vocklamarkt
0
29 Sep FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
29 Sep FT
LASK Amateure
2
SPG HOGO Wels
2
29 Sep FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SV St. Anna
1
29 Sep FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
SV Allerheiligen
3
30 Sep FT
Ried (A)
2
SC Weiz
4
30 Sep FT
SV Wallern
1
Union Gurten
0
01 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
ASK Klagenfurt
3
06 Oct FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
06 Oct FT
SC Weiz
1
LASK Amateure
1
06 Oct FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
ASK Voitsberg
0
06 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
07 Oct FT
Union Gurten
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
07 Oct FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
SV Wallern
2
07 Oct FT
SV St. Anna
1
Bad Gleichenberg
0
08 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Ried (A)
3
13 Oct FT
Union Gurten
3
Bad Gleichenberg
1
13 Oct FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SV St. Anna
0
13 Oct FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
13 Oct FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SPG HOGO Wels
2
13 Oct FT
SV Wallern
4
SC Weiz
2
14 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SV Allerheiligen
2
14 Oct FT
Ried (A)
2
LASK Amateure
5
15 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
20 Oct FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
20 Oct FT
LASK Amateure
1
SV Wallern
1
20 Oct FT
SC Weiz
1
SC Gleisdorf
2
20 Oct FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
Bad Gleichenberg
2
20 Oct FT
SV Allerheiligen
3
ASK Klagenfurt
0
20 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
4
Ried (A)
2
21 Oct FT
Union Gurten
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
21 Oct FT
SV St. Anna
1
ASK Voitsberg
6
27 Oct FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
SC Weiz
4
27 Oct FT
Union Gurten
0
ASK Voitsberg
2
27 Oct FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
27 Oct FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
SPG HOGO Wels
0
28 Oct FT
Ried (A)
0
SV Wallern
3
29 Oct FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
29 Oct FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
SV St. Anna
0
03 Nov FT
Union Gurten
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
03 Nov FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
Union Vocklamarkt
1
03 Nov FT
LASK Amateure
1
Bad Gleichenberg
0
03 Nov FT
SC Weiz
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
03 Nov FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
ASK Voitsberg
3
03 Nov FT
SV Wallern
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
04 Nov FT
SV St. Anna
4
ASK Klagenfurt
0
07 Nov FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
LASK Amateure
4
07 Nov FT
SV Allerheiligen
2
Ried (A)
3
01 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
SV Allerheiligen
1
01 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
01 Mar FT
SC Weiz
1
ASK Voitsberg
3
01 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
01 Mar FT
SV Wallern
5
Bad Gleichenberg
1
02 Mar FT
Ried (A)
2
SC Gleisdorf
1
02 Mar FT
Union Gurten
1
ASK Klagenfurt
0
02 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
3
Union Vocklamarkt
1
08 Mar FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
LASK Amateure
0
08 Mar FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
08 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Ried (A)
2
08 Mar FT
SV Allerheiligen
4
SV St. Anna
0
08 Mar FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
Union Gurten
3
08 Mar FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
SV Wallern
0
09 Mar FT
ASK Klagenfurt
3
SPG HOGO Wels
2
09 Mar FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
SC Weiz
2
15 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
15 Mar FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
15 Mar FT
SC Weiz
1
ASK Klagenfurt
4
15 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
3
Union Vocklamarkt
0
15 Mar FT
SV Wallern
1
ASK Voitsberg
1
16 Mar FT
Ried (A)
4
Bad Gleichenberg
4
16 Mar FT
Union Gurten
5
SV Allerheiligen
0
16 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
22 Mar FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
22 Mar FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Union Gurten
1
22 Mar FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
SPG HOGO Wels
1
22 Mar FT
SV St. Anna
3
Ried (A)
1
22 Mar FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
SC Weiz
1
22 Mar FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
3
Bad Gleichenberg
2
22 Mar FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SV Wallern
2
24 Mar FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
LASK Amateure
1
29 Mar FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
ASK Voitsberg
6
29 Mar FT
LASK Amateure
3
Union Vocklamarkt
0
29 Mar FT
SC Gleisdorf
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
29 Mar FT
SC Weiz
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
29 Mar FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
29 Mar FT
SV Wallern
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
30 Mar FT
Union Gurten
1
SV St. Anna
0
30 Mar FT
Ried (A)
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
05 Apr FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
SC Weiz
2
05 Apr FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
LASK Amateure
5
05 Apr FT
Union Gurten
1
Ried (A)
0
05 Apr FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
SV Wallern
1
05 Apr FT
ASK Voitsberg
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
06 Apr FT
SV St. Anna
0
SPG HOGO Wels
2
07 Apr FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SC Gleisdorf
0
12 Apr FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3
ASK Klagenfurt
1
12 Apr FT
LASK Amateure
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
12 Apr FT
Ried (A)
1
ASK Voitsberg
3
12 Apr FT
SC Gleisdorf
2
Union Vocklamarkt
2
12 Apr FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
Union Gurten
1
12 Apr FT
SV Wallern
5
SV Allerheiligen
3
12 Apr FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
19 Apr FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
SV Wallern
0
19 Apr FT
SPG HOGO Wels
5
Ried (A)
0
19 Apr FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
SC Gleisdorf
2
19 Apr FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
Bad Gleichenberg
1
20 Apr FT
Union Gurten
1
SC Weiz
1
20 Apr FT
SV St. Anna
3
LASK Amateure
1
21 Apr FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
ASK Voitsberg
2
21 Apr FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
26 Apr FT
SV Wallern
5
SV St. Anna
1
26 Apr FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
ASK Klagenfurt
2
26 Apr FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4
SV Allerheiligen
3
26 Apr FT
LASK Amateure
1
Union Gurten
0
26 Apr FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
26 Apr FT
SC Weiz
1
SPG HOGO Wels
3
26 Apr FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
Union Vocklamarkt
0
27 Apr FT
Ried (A)
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
03 May FT
SC Weiz
5
Ried (A)
3
03 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
4
03 May FT
Union Gurten
2
SV Wallern
0
03 May FT
Union Vocklamarkt
0
ASK Voitsberg
2
03 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
Bad Gleichenberg
1
04 May FT
SV St. Anna
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
05 May FT
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
07 May FT
SC Weiz
2
SV St. Anna
2
08 May FT
SV Wallern
1
SPG HOGO Wels
2
10 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
SV Allerheiligen
2
10 May FT
LASK Amateure
2
SC Weiz
2
10 May FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
Union Gurten
2
10 May FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
11 May FT
Ried (A)
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
11 May FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Union Vocklamarkt
1
11 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
1
SV St. Anna
2
14 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
LASK Amateure
1
17 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3
Union Gurten
0
17 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
ASK Voitsberg
0
17 May FT
LASK Amateure
0
Ried (A)
2
17 May FT
SC Weiz
4
SV Wallern
0
17 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
0
SC Gleisdorf
0
17 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
17 May FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2
ASK Klagenfurt
1
18 May FT
SV St. Anna
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
24 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
SV St. Anna
1
24 May FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4
SPG HOGO Wels
3
24 May FT
Ried (A)
2
Union Vocklamarkt
2
24 May FT
SC Gleisdorf
0
SC Weiz
3
24 May FT
SV Wallern
0
LASK Amateure
8
24 May FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Union Gurten
1
26 May FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
26 May FT
ASK Klagenfurt
2
SV Allerheiligen
0
31 May FT
ASK Voitsberg
3
Union Gurten
2
31 May FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
ASK Klagenfurt
1
31 May FT
LASK Amateure
3
SC Gleisdorf
1
31 May FT
SC Weiz
5
Bad Gleichenberg
2
31 May FT
SPG HOGO Wels
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
31 May FT
SV Allerheiligen
1
Union Vocklamarkt
2
31 May FT
SV St. Anna
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
31 May FT
SV Wallern
0
Ried (A)
1
07 Jun FT
ASK Klagenfurt
5
SV St. Anna
1
07 Jun FT
ASK Voitsberg
2
SPG HOGO Wels
0
07 Jun FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
LASK Amateure
1
07 Jun FT
Ried (A)
5
SV Allerheiligen
1
07 Jun FT
SC Gleisdorf
1
SV Wallern
1
07 Jun FT
Union Vocklamarkt
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
07 Jun FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SC Weiz
0
07 Jun FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
Union Gurten
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
ASK Voitsberg
30
22
4
4
79
30
49
70
2
Union Gurten
30
15
6
9
45
26
19
51
3
SPG HOGO Wels
30
14
8
8
56
32
24
50
4
LASK Amateure
30
13
8
9
65
38
27
47
5
SC Weiz
30
13
6
11
57
53
4
45
6
SV Wallern
30
13
6
11
56
55
1
45
7
SV St. Anna
30
12
5
13
38
60
-22
41
8
Deutschlandsberger SC
30
11
7
12
53
44
9
40
9
Union Vocklamarkt
30
11
6
13
38
53
-15
39
10
Vorwaerts Steyr
30
10
8
12
32
38
-6
38
11
Ried (A)
30
11
4
15
54
70
-16
37
12
ASK Klagenfurt
30
11
4
15
51
58
-7
37
13
SC Gleisdorf
30
9
8
13
39
43
-4
35
14
Bad Gleichenberg
30
10
5
15
51
71
-20
35
15
Wolfsberger AC (A)
30
9
8
13
45
61
-16
35
16
SV Allerheiligen
30
8
3
19
43
70
-27
27
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Austria - Regionalliga Middle - Oddsbook