FIXTURES

RESULTS

04 Feb FT
Rapid Wien
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
03 Feb FT
Leoben
2
SCR Altach
1
02 Feb FT
Sturm Graz
2
Austria Wien
0
02 Feb FT
LASK
2
FC Salzburg
3
02 Nov FT
Grazer AK
2
Sturm Graz
3
02 Nov FT
SCR Altach
2
BW Linz
0
01 Nov FT
Amstetten
1
Rapid Wien
5
01 Nov FT
Austria Wien
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
01 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
4
Austria Lustenau
0
27 Sep FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
SCR Altach
2
27 Sep FT
SV Leobendorf
0
Sturm Graz
3
27 Sep FT
ASV Drassburg
0
BW Linz
2
27 Sep FT
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3
27 Sep FT
SC Imst
0
LASK
3
27 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
0
Austria Wien
4
26 Sep FT
SV Austria Salzburg
0
FC Salzburg
4
26 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
2
Austria Lustenau
3
26 Sep FT
Grazer AK
2
SV Stripfing
1
26 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Lafnitz
0
26 Sep FT
Leoben
3
WSG Tirol
1
26 Sep FT
SV Ried
1
Wolfsberger AC
2
23 Jul FT
SR Donaufeld
0
Rapid Wien
7
23 Jul FT
Haitzendorf
1
Floridsdorfer AC
3
23 Jul FT
ATUS Ferlach
0
Leoben
1
23 Jul FT
SCU Ardagger
0
FC Salzburg
6
22 Jul FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Grazer AK
4
22 Jul FT
Kremser SC
2
Amstetten
3
22 Jul FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
SV Ried
3
22 Jul FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3
22 Jul FT
Kufstein
0
Wolfsberger AC
4
22 Jul FT
Oberwart
1
SV Stripfing
3
22 Jul FT
SV Wallern
1
BW Linz
5
22 Jul FT
Union Gurten
1
Hohenems
0
22 Jul FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
SK Bischofshofen
2
22 Jul FT
SAK Klagenfurt
2
Sturm Graz
7
22 Jul FT
SPG Silz/Moetz
0
Austria Lustenau
8
22 Jul FT
FC Wolfurt
0
SV Austria Salzburg
1
22 Jul FT
Reichenau
0
Dornbirn
2
22 Jul FT
Favoritner AC
2
TSV Hartberg
3
21 Jul FT
Parndorf
0
ASV Drassburg
5
21 Jul FT
TWL Elektra
0
SKN St. Poelten
3
21 Jul FT
FCM Traiskirchen
1
SCR Altach
2
21 Jul FT
SC Imst
2
SW Bregenz
0
21 Jul FT
Roefix Roethis
0
LASK
6
21 Jul FT
SV Spittal/Drau
0
Austria Wien
7
20 Jul FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
SV Lafnitz
4

results

20 Jul FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
SV Lafnitz
4
21 Jul FT
Roefix Roethis
0
LASK
6
21 Jul FT
SV Spittal/Drau
0
Austria Wien
7
21 Jul FT
FCM Traiskirchen
1
SCR Altach
2
21 Jul FT
SC Imst
2
SW Bregenz
0
21 Jul FT
Parndorf
0
ASV Drassburg
5
21 Jul FT
TWL Elektra
0
SKN St. Poelten
3
22 Jul FT
Favoritner AC
2
TSV Hartberg
3
22 Jul FT
Reichenau
0
Dornbirn
2
22 Jul FT
FC Wolfurt
0
SV Austria Salzburg
1
22 Jul FT
SAK Klagenfurt
2
Sturm Graz
7
22 Jul FT
SPG Silz/Moetz
0
Austria Lustenau
8
22 Jul FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
SK Bischofshofen
2
22 Jul FT
Oberwart
1
SV Stripfing
3
22 Jul FT
SV Wallern
1
BW Linz
5
22 Jul FT
Union Gurten
1
Hohenems
0
22 Jul FT
Kufstein
0
Wolfsberger AC
4
22 Jul FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Grazer AK
4
22 Jul FT
Kremser SC
2
Amstetten
3
22 Jul FT
SPG HOGO Wels
1
SV Ried
3
22 Jul FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3
23 Jul FT
SCU Ardagger
0
FC Salzburg
6
23 Jul FT
ATUS Ferlach
0
Leoben
1
23 Jul FT
Haitzendorf
1
Floridsdorfer AC
3
23 Jul FT
SR Donaufeld
0
Rapid Wien
7
26 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
2
Austria Lustenau
3
26 Sep FT
Grazer AK
2
SV Stripfing
1
26 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Lafnitz
0
26 Sep FT
Leoben
3
WSG Tirol
1
26 Sep FT
SV Ried
1
Wolfsberger AC
2
26 Sep FT
SV Austria Salzburg
0
FC Salzburg
4
27 Sep FT
ASV Drassburg
0
BW Linz
2
27 Sep FT
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3
27 Sep FT
SC Imst
0
LASK
3
27 Sep FT
SV St. Anna
0
Austria Wien
4
27 Sep FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
SCR Altach
2
27 Sep FT
SV Leobendorf
0
Sturm Graz
3
01 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
4
Austria Lustenau
0
01 Nov FT
Austria Wien
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
01 Nov FT
Amstetten
1
Rapid Wien
5
02 Nov FT
SCR Altach
2
BW Linz
0
02 Nov FT
Grazer AK
2
Sturm Graz
3
02 Feb FT
LASK
2
FC Salzburg
3
02 Feb FT
Sturm Graz
2
Austria Wien
0
03 Feb FT
Leoben
2
SCR Altach
1
04 Feb FT
Rapid Wien
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Austria - Ofb Cup - Oddsbook