FIXTURES

02 Aug 11:30
Grazer AK
FC Salzburg
03 Aug 08:00
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
03 Aug 08:00
TSV Hartberg
LASK
03 Aug 10:30
Wolfsberger AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
04 Aug 08:00
BW Linz
Austria Wien
04 Aug 08:00
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
10 Aug 08:00
LASK
SCR Altach
10 Aug 08:00
WSG Tirol
Grazer AK
10 Aug 10:30
FC Salzburg
BW Linz
11 Aug 08:00
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
11 Aug 08:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien
11 Aug 08:00
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
17 Aug 08:00
Grazer AK
BW Linz
17 Aug 08:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
17 Aug 10:30
LASK
FC Salzburg
18 Aug 08:00
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
18 Aug 08:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
18 Aug 08:00
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
24 Aug 08:00
FC Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
24 Aug 08:00
WSG Tirol
SK Austria Klagenfurt
24 Aug 10:30
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
25 Aug 08:00
Austria Wien
LASK
25 Aug 08:00
BW Linz
Rapid Wien
25 Aug 08:00
Wolfsberger AC
Grazer AK
31 Aug 08:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BW Linz
31 Aug 08:00
TSV Hartberg
Grazer AK
31 Aug 10:30
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
01 Sep 08:00
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
01 Sep 08:00
Rapid Wien
FC Salzburg
01 Sep 08:00
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
14 Sep 08:00
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
14 Sep 08:00
BW Linz
LASK
14 Sep 08:00
FC Salzburg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
14 Sep 08:00
Grazer AK
SCR Altach
14 Sep 08:00
TSV Hartberg
WSG Tirol
14 Sep 08:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
21 Sep 08:00
LASK
Grazer AK
21 Sep 08:00
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
21 Sep 08:00
SCR Altach
BW Linz
21 Sep 08:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg
21 Sep 08:00
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
21 Sep 08:00
WSG Tirol
FC Salzburg
28 Sep 08:00
BW Linz
Sturm Graz
28 Sep 08:00
FC Salzburg
Austria Wien
28 Sep 08:00
Grazer AK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
28 Sep 08:00
Rapid Wien
LASK
28 Sep 08:00
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
28 Sep 08:00
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
05 Oct 08:00
Austria Wien
Grazer AK
05 Oct 08:00
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
05 Oct 08:00
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
05 Oct 08:00
Sturm Graz
FC Salzburg
05 Oct 08:00
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
05 Oct 08:00
WSG Tirol
BW Linz
19 Oct 08:00
BW Linz
Wolfsberger AC
19 Oct 08:00
FC Salzburg
SCR Altach
19 Oct 08:00
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
19 Oct 08:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
19 Oct 08:00
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
19 Oct 08:00
WSG Tirol
LASK
26 Oct 08:00
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
26 Oct 08:00
Grazer AK
Rapid Wien
26 Oct 08:00
LASK
Sturm Graz
26 Oct 08:00
SCR Altach
SK Austria Klagenfurt
26 Oct 08:00
TSV Hartberg
BW Linz
26 Oct 08:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC Salzburg
02 Nov 09:00
Austria Wien
BW Linz
02 Nov 09:00
FC Salzburg
Grazer AK
02 Nov 09:00
LASK
TSV Hartberg
02 Nov 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
02 Nov 09:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
02 Nov 09:00
WSG Tirol
SCR Altach
09 Nov 09:00
BW Linz
FC Salzburg
09 Nov 09:00
Grazer AK
WSG Tirol
09 Nov 09:00
Rapid Wien
SK Austria Klagenfurt
09 Nov 09:00
SCR Altach
LASK
09 Nov 09:00
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
09 Nov 09:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
23 Nov 09:00
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
23 Nov 09:00
BW Linz
Grazer AK
23 Nov 09:00
FC Salzburg
LASK
23 Nov 09:00
Sturm Graz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
23 Nov 09:00
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
23 Nov 09:00
WSG Tirol
Rapid Wien
30 Nov 09:00
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger AC
30 Nov 09:00
LASK
Austria Wien
30 Nov 09:00
Rapid Wien
BW Linz
30 Nov 09:00
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
30 Nov 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
30 Nov 09:00
TSV Hartberg
FC Salzburg
07 Dec 09:00
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
07 Dec 09:00
BW Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
07 Dec 09:00
FC Salzburg
Rapid Wien
07 Dec 09:00
Grazer AK
TSV Hartberg
07 Dec 09:00
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
07 Dec 09:00
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
08 Feb 09:00
LASK
BW Linz
08 Feb 09:00
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
08 Feb 09:00
SCR Altach
Grazer AK
08 Feb 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Salzburg
08 Feb 09:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
08 Feb 09:00
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
15 Feb 09:00
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
15 Feb 09:00
BW Linz
SCR Altach
15 Feb 09:00
FC Salzburg
WSG Tirol
15 Feb 09:00
Grazer AK
LASK
15 Feb 09:00
TSV Hartberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
15 Feb 09:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
22 Feb 09:00
Austria Wien
FC Salzburg
22 Feb 09:00
LASK
Rapid Wien
22 Feb 09:00
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
22 Feb 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer AK
22 Feb 09:00
Sturm Graz
BW Linz
22 Feb 09:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
01 Mar 09:00
BW Linz
WSG Tirol
01 Mar 09:00
FC Salzburg
Sturm Graz
01 Mar 09:00
Grazer AK
Austria Wien
01 Mar 09:00
Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
01 Mar 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
LASK
01 Mar 09:00
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
08 Mar 09:00
Austria Wien
SK Austria Klagenfurt
08 Mar 09:00
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
08 Mar 09:00
LASK
WSG Tirol
08 Mar 09:00
SCR Altach
FC Salzburg
08 Mar 09:00
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
08 Mar 09:00
Wolfsberger AC
BW Linz
15 Mar 09:00
BW Linz
TSV Hartberg
15 Mar 09:00
FC Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
15 Mar 09:00
Rapid Wien
Grazer AK
15 Mar 09:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SCR Altach
15 Mar 09:00
Sturm Graz
LASK
15 Mar 09:00
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
SCR Altach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Austria Wien
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
BW Linz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Grazer AK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
TSV Hartberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
LASK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Rapid Wien
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Salzburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Sturm Graz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
WSG Tirol
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Austria - Bundesliga - Oddsbook