FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
FC Liefering
4
SV Lafnitz
3
25 May FT
First Vienna FC
4
Amstetten
1
25 May FT
Grazer AK
4
Kapfenberger SV
2
25 May FT
Leoben
2
Sturm Graz II
1
25 May FT
SV Horn
1
SKN St. Poelten
3
25 May FT
SV Ried
1
Dornbirn
0
25 May FT
SV Stripfing
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
25 May FT
SW Bregenz
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
20 May FT
Amstetten
1
SV Horn
1
20 May FT
Dornbirn
2
Leoben
1
20 May FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
First Vienna FC
3
20 May FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Grazer AK
0
20 May FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
FC Liefering
3
20 May FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
SW Bregenz
2
20 May FT
Sturm Graz II
2
SV Stripfing
0
20 May FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SV Ried
4
17 May FT
Amstetten
1
FC Liefering
1
17 May FT
Dornbirn
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
17 May FT
First Vienna FC
4
Kapfenberger SV
2
17 May FT
Leoben
2
SW Bregenz
0
17 May FT
SV Horn
2
Floridsdorfer AC
3
17 May FT
SV Lafnitz
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
17 May FT
SV Ried
1
Sturm Graz II
0
17 May FT
SV Stripfing
2
Grazer AK
5
12 May FT
Kapfenberger SV
4
Amstetten
2
12 May FT
Sturm Graz II
1
SV Lafnitz
4
11 May FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Dornbirn
1
11 May FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Horn
1
10 May FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
SV Ried
4
10 May FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
Leoben
0
10 May FT
FC Liefering
0
First Vienna FC
1
10 May FT
SW Bregenz
0
SV Stripfing
2
05 May FT
First Vienna FC
2
SV Ried
1
04 May FT
SV Horn
1
SW Bregenz
0
03 May FT
Grazer AK
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
03 May FT
Amstetten
3
Floridsdorfer AC
2
03 May FT
Dornbirn
1
Kapfenberger SV
3
03 May FT
FC Liefering
4
Sturm Graz II
1
03 May FT
Leoben
0
SKN St. Poelten
0
03 May FT
SV Stripfing
1
SV Lafnitz
1
28 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
SV Stripfing
2
27 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
FC Liefering
0
27 Apr FT
Sturm Graz II
2
Dornbirn
3
27 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
0
Grazer AK
3
27 Apr FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
First Vienna FC
0
26 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Horn
3
26 Apr FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Leoben
3
26 Apr FT
SV Ried
3
Amstetten
0
21 Apr FT
Grazer AK
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
20 Apr FT
SV Stripfing
2
Dornbirn
2
19 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
19 Apr FT
Amstetten
1
Sturm Graz II
4
19 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Kapfenberger SV
0
19 Apr FT
First Vienna FC
2
SV Lafnitz
0
19 Apr FT
Leoben
1
FC Liefering
2
19 Apr FT
SV Horn
0
SV Ried
2
14 Apr FT
Sturm Graz II
2
SV Horn
1
14 Apr FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Amstetten
2
13 Apr FT
SV Ried
5
SW Bregenz
0
12 Apr FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Leoben
2
12 Apr FT
Dornbirn
1
First Vienna FC
0
12 Apr FT
FC Liefering
2
Grazer AK
0
12 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
3
SV Stripfing
1
12 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
07 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
Floridsdorfer AC
0
06 Apr FT
Amstetten
0
Dornbirn
1
06 Apr FT
Grazer AK
1
Leoben
1
06 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
3
Sturm Graz II
3
05 Apr FT
First Vienna FC
7
SKN St. Poelten
3
05 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Ried
3
05 Apr FT
SV Horn
2
SV Lafnitz
1
05 Apr FT
SV Stripfing
1
FC Liefering
2
31 Mar FT
FC Liefering
4
Floridsdorfer AC
1
31 Mar FT
Sturm Graz II
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
31 Mar FT
SV Stripfing
3
First Vienna FC
2
30 Mar FT
Dornbirn
4
SV Horn
0
30 Mar FT
SV Lafnitz
3
SW Bregenz
0
29 Mar FT
SV Ried
0
Grazer AK
1
29 Mar FT
Leoben
0
Kapfenberger SV
0
29 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten
3
Amstetten
1
17 Mar FT
SW Bregenz
1
Dornbirn
4
16 Mar FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
Sturm Graz II
1
15 Mar FT
Floridsdorfer AC
2
SKN St. Poelten
1
15 Mar FT
Amstetten
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
15 Mar FT
First Vienna FC
1
Leoben
0
15 Mar FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Lafnitz
1
15 Mar FT
SV Horn
2
SV Stripfing
1
15 Mar FT
SV Ried
3
FC Liefering
2
10 Mar FT
Sturm Graz II
0
Grazer AK
1
09 Mar FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Dornbirn
0
08 Mar FT
Leoben
1
SV Ried
0
08 Mar FT
First Vienna FC
1
SV Horn
2
08 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Kapfenberger SV
0
08 Mar FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
08 Mar FT
SV Stripfing
0
Amstetten
2
08 Mar FT
SW Bregenz
1
FC Liefering
1
03 Mar FT
SV Horn
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
02 Mar FT
Dornbirn
0
SV Lafnitz
2
02 Mar FT
FC Liefering
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
02 Mar FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SW Bregenz
3
01 Mar FT
Grazer AK
2
First Vienna FC
2
01 Mar FT
Amstetten
0
Leoben
1
01 Mar FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Sturm Graz II
0
01 Mar FT
SV Ried
5
SV Stripfing
0
25 Feb FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
SV Ried
2
24 Feb FT
Grazer AK
3
Dornbirn
0
24 Feb FT
Sturm Graz II
1
First Vienna FC
1
24 Feb FT
SW Bregenz
0
Amstetten
1
23 Feb FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SKN St. Poelten
1
23 Feb FT
FC Liefering
2
SV Horn
1
23 Feb FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Kapfenberger SV
0
23 Feb FT
Leoben
4
SV Stripfing
0
17 Feb FT
Amstetten
1
Grazer AK
3
17 Feb FT
Dornbirn
1
FC Liefering
2
17 Feb FT
First Vienna FC
1
SW Bregenz
2
16 Feb FT
SV Ried
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
16 Feb FT
SV Horn
0
Leoben
3
06 Dec FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
SV Ried
5
01 Dec FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
SV Lafnitz
4
01 Dec FT
SKN St. Poelten
3
Sturm Graz (A)
1
01 Dec FT
SV Stripfing
0
FC Admira Wacker Modling
4
26 Nov FT
Amstetten
1
First Vienna FC
3
26 Nov FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
Leoben
2
25 Nov FT
Dornbirn
0
SV Ried
2
25 Nov FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SW Bregenz
3
25 Nov FT
SV Lafnitz
1
FC Liefering
6
24 Nov FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
Grazer AK
3
24 Nov FT
Floridsdorfer AC
2
SV Stripfing
0
24 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
SV Horn
2
12 Nov FT
FC Liefering
0
Kapfenberger SV
1
12 Nov FT
Grazer AK
1
Floridsdorfer AC
3
11 Nov FT
Leoben
6
Dornbirn
0
10 Nov FT
SW Bregenz
2
SKN St. Poelten
3
10 Nov FT
First Vienna FC
2
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
10 Nov FT
SV Horn
3
Amstetten
1
10 Nov FT
SV Ried
5
SV Lafnitz
0
10 Nov FT
SV Stripfing
2
Sturm Graz (A)
1
05 Nov FT
Grazer AK
3
SV Stripfing
0
05 Nov FT
SW Bregenz
0
Leoben
0
04 Nov FT
FC Liefering
2
Amstetten
2
04 Nov FT
Kapfenberger SV
0
First Vienna FC
0
04 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Dornbirn
0
03 Nov FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Lafnitz
0
03 Nov FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
SV Horn
1
29 Oct FT
SV Ried
1
SKN St. Poelten
1
28 Oct FT
First Vienna FC
2
FC Liefering
0
28 Oct FT
SV Stripfing
1
SW Bregenz
1
27 Oct FT
Amstetten
1
Kapfenberger SV
1
27 Oct FT
Dornbirn
1
Floridsdorfer AC
2
27 Oct FT
Leoben
3
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
27 Oct FT
SV Horn
1
Grazer AK
2
27 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
5
Sturm Graz (A)
2
22 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
Leoben
2
21 Oct FT
Kapfenberger SV
3
Dornbirn
2
21 Oct FT
Sturm Graz (A)
1
FC Liefering
1
21 Oct FT
SW Bregenz
3
SV Horn
1
20 Oct FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
Grazer AK
0
20 Oct FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Amstetten
0
20 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SV Stripfing
3
20 Oct FT
SV Ried
4
First Vienna FC
1
08 Oct FT
FC Liefering
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
07 Oct FT
Dornbirn
2
Sturm Graz (A)
3
07 Oct FT
Grazer AK
1
SW Bregenz
0
06 Oct FT
First Vienna FC
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
06 Oct FT
Amstetten
2
SV Ried
3
06 Oct FT
Leoben
1
SV Lafnitz
1
06 Oct FT
SV Horn
0
Kapfenberger SV
2
06 Oct FT
SV Stripfing
4
SKN St. Poelten
1
01 Oct FT
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Amstetten
2
01 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
2
First Vienna FC
3
30 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
SW Bregenz
2
30 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
29 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
Grazer AK
3
29 Sep FT
Dornbirn
1
SV Stripfing
3
29 Sep FT
FC Liefering
2
Leoben
2
29 Sep FT
SV Ried
5
SV Horn
0
24 Sep FT
SV Horn
4
Sturm Graz (A)
0
23 Sep FT
SW Bregenz
0
SV Ried
0
23 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
0
Dornbirn
0
23 Sep FT
Grazer AK
3
FC Liefering
0
22 Sep FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
SKN St. Poelten
2
22 Sep FT
Amstetten
1
SV Lafnitz
2
22 Sep FT
Leoben
0
Floridsdorfer AC
4
22 Sep FT
SV Stripfing
2
Kapfenberger SV
3
17 Sep FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
SW Bregenz
2
17 Sep FT
SV Ried
2
Kapfenberger SV
0
15 Sep FT
Leoben
1
Grazer AK
2
15 Sep FT
Dornbirn
1
Amstetten
0
15 Sep FT
FC Liefering
1
SV Stripfing
2
15 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
15 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
First Vienna FC
2
15 Sep FT
SV Lafnitz
2
SV Horn
0
03 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
Leoben
1
02 Sep FT
SV Horn
3
Dornbirn
0
02 Sep FT
SW Bregenz
2
SV Lafnitz
1
01 Sep FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Ried
0
01 Sep FT
Amstetten
0
SKN St. Poelten
1
01 Sep FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Sturm Graz (A)
1
01 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
1
SV Stripfing
0
01 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
FC Liefering
1
27 Aug FT
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Kapfenberger SV
3
27 Aug FT
SV Lafnitz
4
Grazer AK
1
25 Aug FT
Dornbirn
0
SW Bregenz
5
25 Aug FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
Amstetten
1
25 Aug FT
FC Liefering
1
SV Ried
1
25 Aug FT
Leoben
0
First Vienna FC
1
25 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Floridsdorfer AC
0
25 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
3
SV Horn
1
22 Aug FT
SV Horn
2
FC Liefering
1
20 Aug FT
Kapfenberger SV
0
SKN St. Poelten
3
19 Aug FT
Dornbirn
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
18 Aug FT
Grazer AK
1
Sturm Graz (A)
0
18 Aug FT
Amstetten
1
SV Stripfing
1
18 Aug FT
FC Liefering
2
SW Bregenz
1
18 Aug FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
SV Lafnitz
0
18 Aug FT
SV Horn
2
First Vienna FC
0
18 Aug FT
SV Ried
2
Leoben
0
13 Aug FT
Leoben
1
Amstetten
0
13 Aug FT
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
12 Aug FT
SV Lafnitz
1
Dornbirn
0
12 Aug FT
SW Bregenz
0
Kapfenberger SV
2
11 Aug FT
First Vienna FC
2
Grazer AK
3
11 Aug FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Horn
0
11 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
FC Liefering
1
11 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
1
SV Ried
0
06 Aug FT
First Vienna FC
2
Sturm Graz (A)
2
05 Aug FT
Amstetten
1
SW Bregenz
2
04 Aug FT
SV Ried
2
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
04 Aug FT
Dornbirn
0
Grazer AK
1
04 Aug FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
Floridsdorfer AC
1
04 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
SV Lafnitz
0
04 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
1
Leoben
4
30 Jul FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
SV Ried
1
30 Jul FT
Sturm Graz (A)
1
SKN St. Poelten
4
28 Jul FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Stripfing
0
28 Jul FT
FC Liefering
0
Dornbirn
1
28 Jul FT
Grazer AK
3
Amstetten
0
28 Jul FT
Leoben
3
SV Horn
2
28 Jul FT
SV Lafnitz
3
Kapfenberger SV
0
28 Jul FT
SW Bregenz
2
First Vienna FC
0

results

28 Jul FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Stripfing
0
28 Jul FT
FC Liefering
0
Dornbirn
1
28 Jul FT
Grazer AK
3
Amstetten
0
28 Jul FT
Leoben
3
SV Horn
2
28 Jul FT
SV Lafnitz
3
Kapfenberger SV
0
28 Jul FT
SW Bregenz
2
First Vienna FC
0
30 Jul FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
SV Ried
1
30 Jul FT
Sturm Graz (A)
1
SKN St. Poelten
4
04 Aug FT
Dornbirn
0
Grazer AK
1
04 Aug FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
Floridsdorfer AC
1
04 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
SV Lafnitz
0
04 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
1
Leoben
4
04 Aug FT
SV Ried
2
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
05 Aug FT
Amstetten
1
SW Bregenz
2
06 Aug FT
First Vienna FC
2
Sturm Graz (A)
2
11 Aug FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Horn
0
11 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
FC Liefering
1
11 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
1
SV Ried
0
11 Aug FT
First Vienna FC
2
Grazer AK
3
12 Aug FT
SV Lafnitz
1
Dornbirn
0
12 Aug FT
SW Bregenz
0
Kapfenberger SV
2
13 Aug FT
Leoben
1
Amstetten
0
13 Aug FT
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
18 Aug FT
Amstetten
1
SV Stripfing
1
18 Aug FT
FC Liefering
2
SW Bregenz
1
18 Aug FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
SV Lafnitz
0
18 Aug FT
SV Horn
2
First Vienna FC
0
18 Aug FT
SV Ried
2
Leoben
0
18 Aug FT
Grazer AK
1
Sturm Graz (A)
0
19 Aug FT
Dornbirn
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
20 Aug FT
Kapfenberger SV
0
SKN St. Poelten
3
22 Aug FT
SV Horn
2
FC Liefering
1
25 Aug FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
Amstetten
1
25 Aug FT
FC Liefering
1
SV Ried
1
25 Aug FT
Leoben
0
First Vienna FC
1
25 Aug FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Floridsdorfer AC
0
25 Aug FT
SV Stripfing
3
SV Horn
1
25 Aug FT
Dornbirn
0
SW Bregenz
5
27 Aug FT
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Kapfenberger SV
3
27 Aug FT
SV Lafnitz
4
Grazer AK
1
01 Sep FT
Amstetten
0
SKN St. Poelten
1
01 Sep FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Sturm Graz (A)
1
01 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
1
SV Stripfing
0
01 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
FC Liefering
1
01 Sep FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Ried
0
02 Sep FT
SV Horn
3
Dornbirn
0
02 Sep FT
SW Bregenz
2
SV Lafnitz
1
03 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
Leoben
1
15 Sep FT
Dornbirn
1
Amstetten
0
15 Sep FT
FC Liefering
1
SV Stripfing
2
15 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
3
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
15 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
First Vienna FC
2
15 Sep FT
SV Lafnitz
2
SV Horn
0
15 Sep FT
Leoben
1
Grazer AK
2
17 Sep FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
SW Bregenz
2
17 Sep FT
SV Ried
2
Kapfenberger SV
0
22 Sep FT
Amstetten
1
SV Lafnitz
2
22 Sep FT
Leoben
0
Floridsdorfer AC
4
22 Sep FT
SV Stripfing
2
Kapfenberger SV
3
22 Sep FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
SKN St. Poelten
2
23 Sep FT
First Vienna FC
0
Dornbirn
0
23 Sep FT
Grazer AK
3
FC Liefering
0
23 Sep FT
SW Bregenz
0
SV Ried
0
24 Sep FT
SV Horn
4
Sturm Graz (A)
0
29 Sep FT
Dornbirn
1
SV Stripfing
3
29 Sep FT
FC Liefering
2
Leoben
2
29 Sep FT
SV Ried
5
SV Horn
0
29 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
Grazer AK
3
30 Sep FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
SW Bregenz
2
30 Sep FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
01 Oct FT
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Amstetten
2
01 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
2
First Vienna FC
3
06 Oct FT
Amstetten
2
SV Ried
3
06 Oct FT
Leoben
1
SV Lafnitz
1
06 Oct FT
SV Horn
0
Kapfenberger SV
2
06 Oct FT
SV Stripfing
4
SKN St. Poelten
1
06 Oct FT
First Vienna FC
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
07 Oct FT
Dornbirn
2
Sturm Graz (A)
3
07 Oct FT
Grazer AK
1
SW Bregenz
0
08 Oct FT
FC Liefering
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
20 Oct FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Amstetten
0
20 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SV Stripfing
3
20 Oct FT
SV Ried
4
First Vienna FC
1
20 Oct FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
Grazer AK
0
21 Oct FT
Kapfenberger SV
3
Dornbirn
2
21 Oct FT
Sturm Graz (A)
1
FC Liefering
1
21 Oct FT
SW Bregenz
3
SV Horn
1
22 Oct FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
Leoben
2
27 Oct FT
Amstetten
1
Kapfenberger SV
1
27 Oct FT
Dornbirn
1
Floridsdorfer AC
2
27 Oct FT
Leoben
3
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
27 Oct FT
SV Horn
1
Grazer AK
2
27 Oct FT
SV Lafnitz
5
Sturm Graz (A)
2
28 Oct FT
First Vienna FC
2
FC Liefering
0
28 Oct FT
SV Stripfing
1
SW Bregenz
1
29 Oct FT
SV Ried
1
SKN St. Poelten
1
03 Nov FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
SV Horn
1
03 Nov FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SV Lafnitz
0
04 Nov FT
FC Liefering
2
Amstetten
2
04 Nov FT
Kapfenberger SV
0
First Vienna FC
0
04 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Dornbirn
0
05 Nov FT
SW Bregenz
0
Leoben
0
05 Nov FT
Grazer AK
3
SV Stripfing
0
10 Nov FT
First Vienna FC
2
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
10 Nov FT
SV Horn
3
Amstetten
1
10 Nov FT
SV Ried
5
SV Lafnitz
0
10 Nov FT
SV Stripfing
2
Sturm Graz (A)
1
10 Nov FT
SW Bregenz
2
SKN St. Poelten
3
11 Nov FT
Leoben
6
Dornbirn
0
12 Nov FT
Grazer AK
1
Floridsdorfer AC
3
12 Nov FT
FC Liefering
0
Kapfenberger SV
1
24 Nov FT
Floridsdorfer AC
2
SV Stripfing
0
24 Nov FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
SV Horn
2
24 Nov FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
Grazer AK
3
25 Nov FT
Dornbirn
0
SV Ried
2
25 Nov FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
SW Bregenz
3
25 Nov FT
SV Lafnitz
1
FC Liefering
6
26 Nov FT
Amstetten
1
First Vienna FC
3
26 Nov FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
Leoben
2
01 Dec FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
SV Lafnitz
4
01 Dec FT
SKN St. Poelten
3
Sturm Graz (A)
1
01 Dec FT
SV Stripfing
0
FC Admira Wacker Modling
4
06 Dec FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0
SV Ried
5
16 Feb FT
SV Horn
0
Leoben
3
16 Feb FT
SV Ried
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
17 Feb FT
Amstetten
1
Grazer AK
3
17 Feb FT
Dornbirn
1
FC Liefering
2
17 Feb FT
First Vienna FC
1
SW Bregenz
2
23 Feb FT
FC Liefering
2
SV Horn
1
23 Feb FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Kapfenberger SV
0
23 Feb FT
Leoben
4
SV Stripfing
0
23 Feb FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SKN St. Poelten
1
24 Feb FT
Grazer AK
3
Dornbirn
0
24 Feb FT
Sturm Graz II
1
First Vienna FC
1
24 Feb FT
SW Bregenz
0
Amstetten
1
25 Feb FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
SV Ried
2
01 Mar FT
Amstetten
0
Leoben
1
01 Mar FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Sturm Graz II
0
01 Mar FT
SV Ried
5
SV Stripfing
0
01 Mar FT
Grazer AK
2
First Vienna FC
2
02 Mar FT
Dornbirn
0
SV Lafnitz
2
02 Mar FT
FC Liefering
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
02 Mar FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SW Bregenz
3
03 Mar FT
SV Horn
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
08 Mar FT
First Vienna FC
1
SV Horn
2
08 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
Kapfenberger SV
0
08 Mar FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
08 Mar FT
SV Stripfing
0
Amstetten
2
08 Mar FT
SW Bregenz
1
FC Liefering
1
08 Mar FT
Leoben
1
SV Ried
0
09 Mar FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Dornbirn
0
10 Mar FT
Sturm Graz II
0
Grazer AK
1
15 Mar FT
Amstetten
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
15 Mar FT
First Vienna FC
1
Leoben
0
15 Mar FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Lafnitz
1
15 Mar FT
SV Horn
2
SV Stripfing
1
15 Mar FT
SV Ried
3
FC Liefering
2
15 Mar FT
Floridsdorfer AC
2
SKN St. Poelten
1
16 Mar FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
Sturm Graz II
1
17 Mar FT
SW Bregenz
1
Dornbirn
4
29 Mar FT
Leoben
0
Kapfenberger SV
0
29 Mar FT
SKN St. Poelten
3
Amstetten
1
29 Mar FT
SV Ried
0
Grazer AK
1
30 Mar FT
Dornbirn
4
SV Horn
0
30 Mar FT
SV Lafnitz
3
SW Bregenz
0
31 Mar FT
Sturm Graz II
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
31 Mar FT
SV Stripfing
3
First Vienna FC
2
31 Mar FT
FC Liefering
4
Floridsdorfer AC
1
05 Apr FT
First Vienna FC
7
SKN St. Poelten
3
05 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Ried
3
05 Apr FT
SV Horn
2
SV Lafnitz
1
05 Apr FT
SV Stripfing
1
FC Liefering
2
06 Apr FT
Amstetten
0
Dornbirn
1
06 Apr FT
Grazer AK
1
Leoben
1
06 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
3
Sturm Graz II
3
07 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
Floridsdorfer AC
0
12 Apr FT
Dornbirn
1
First Vienna FC
0
12 Apr FT
FC Liefering
2
Grazer AK
0
12 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
3
SV Stripfing
1
12 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
12 Apr FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Leoben
2
13 Apr FT
SV Ried
5
SW Bregenz
0
14 Apr FT
Sturm Graz II
2
SV Horn
1
14 Apr FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Amstetten
2
19 Apr FT
Amstetten
1
Sturm Graz II
4
19 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
Kapfenberger SV
0
19 Apr FT
First Vienna FC
2
SV Lafnitz
0
19 Apr FT
Leoben
1
FC Liefering
2
19 Apr FT
SV Horn
0
SV Ried
2
19 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
20 Apr FT
SV Stripfing
2
Dornbirn
2
21 Apr FT
Grazer AK
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
26 Apr FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
SV Horn
3
26 Apr FT
SV Lafnitz
2
Leoben
3
26 Apr FT
SV Ried
3
Amstetten
0
27 Apr FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
First Vienna FC
0
27 Apr FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
FC Liefering
0
27 Apr FT
Sturm Graz II
2
Dornbirn
3
27 Apr FT
SW Bregenz
0
Grazer AK
3
28 Apr FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
SV Stripfing
2
03 May FT
Amstetten
3
Floridsdorfer AC
2
03 May FT
Dornbirn
1
Kapfenberger SV
3
03 May FT
FC Liefering
4
Sturm Graz II
1
03 May FT
Leoben
0
SKN St. Poelten
0
03 May FT
SV Stripfing
1
SV Lafnitz
1
03 May FT
Grazer AK
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
04 May FT
SV Horn
1
SW Bregenz
0
05 May FT
First Vienna FC
2
SV Ried
1
10 May FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
Leoben
0
10 May FT
FC Liefering
0
First Vienna FC
1
10 May FT
SW Bregenz
0
SV Stripfing
2
10 May FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
SV Ried
4
11 May FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Dornbirn
1
11 May FT
Grazer AK
1
SV Horn
1
12 May FT
Kapfenberger SV
4
Amstetten
2
12 May FT
Sturm Graz II
1
SV Lafnitz
4
17 May FT
Amstetten
1
FC Liefering
1
17 May FT
Dornbirn
3
SKN St. Poelten
1
17 May FT
First Vienna FC
4
Kapfenberger SV
2
17 May FT
Leoben
2
SW Bregenz
0
17 May FT
SV Horn
2
Floridsdorfer AC
3
17 May FT
SV Lafnitz
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
17 May FT
SV Ried
1
Sturm Graz II
0
17 May FT
SV Stripfing
2
Grazer AK
5
20 May FT
Amstetten
1
SV Horn
1
20 May FT
Dornbirn
2
Leoben
1
20 May FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
First Vienna FC
3
20 May FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Grazer AK
0
20 May FT
Kapfenberger SV
1
FC Liefering
3
20 May FT
SKN St. Poelten
2
SW Bregenz
2
20 May FT
Sturm Graz II
2
SV Stripfing
0
20 May FT
SV Lafnitz
0
SV Ried
4
25 May FT
FC Liefering
4
SV Lafnitz
3
25 May FT
First Vienna FC
4
Amstetten
1
25 May FT
Grazer AK
4
Kapfenberger SV
2
25 May FT
Leoben
2
Sturm Graz II
1
25 May FT
SV Horn
1
SKN St. Poelten
3
25 May FT
SV Ried
1
Dornbirn
0
25 May FT
SV Stripfing
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
25 May FT
SW Bregenz
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Grazer AK
30
21
6
3
57
27
30
69
2
SV Ried
30
18
5
7
67
22
45
59
3
First Vienna FC
30
15
6
9
52
39
13
51
4
Leoben
30
15
6
9
47
31
16
51
5
Floridsdorfer AC
30
13
10
7
45
33
12
49
6
FC Liefering
30
13
8
9
51
40
11
47
7
FC Admira Wacker Modling
30
13
8
9
42
31
11
47
8
SV Horn
30
13
2
15
40
48
-8
41
9
SKN St. Poelten
30
12
4
14
46
52
-6
40
10
SV Lafnitz
30
11
4
15
48
57
-9
37
11
SW Bregenz
30
11
6
13
38
45
-7
36
12
Kapfenberger SV
30
9
8
13
42
54
-12
35
13
SV Stripfing
30
10
5
15
40
58
-18
35
14
Dornbirn
30
10
3
17
32
51
-19
33
15
Sturm Graz II
30
5
8
17
39
67
-28
23
16
Amstetten
30
3
7
20
30
61
-31
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Austria - 2 Liga - Oddsbook