FIXTURES

24 May 03:15
Riverside Olympic
Launceston City
24 May 21:00
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
24 May 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
24 May 23:45
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston United
31 May 21:15
Launceston United
Devonport City
31 May 21:30
Clarence Zebras
South Hobart
31 May 23:30
Riverside Olympic
Kingborough Lions
31 May 23:45
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
14 Jun 23:30
Devonport City
Launceston City
14 Jun 23:45
Glenorchy Knights
Riverside Olympic
15 Jun 01:30
Kingborough Lions
Clarence Zebras
15 Jun 21:00
South Hobart
Launceston United
21 Jun 23:30
Devonport City
Riverside Olympic
21 Jun 23:30
Launceston United
Clarence Zebras
21 Jun 23:45
Launceston City
Kingborough Lions
22 Jun 21:00
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights
28 Jun 21:15
Launceston United
Riverside Olympic
28 Jun 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Launceston City
29 Jun 01:30
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights
29 Jun 21:00
South Hobart
Devonport City
05 Jul 03:15
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
05 Jul 03:15
Launceston City
Launceston United
05 Jul 23:30
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
05 Jul 23:30
Riverside Olympic
South Hobart
12 Jul 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Riverside Olympic
12 Jul 23:30
Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City
12 Jul 23:30
Launceston United
Kingborough Lions
12 Jul 23:45
Launceston City
South Hobart
26 Jul 03:15
Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
26 Jul 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
26 Jul 23:30
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights
27 Jul 01:30
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
02 Aug 23:30
Devonport City
Launceston United
02 Aug 23:30
Riverside Olympic
Kingborough Lions
02 Aug 23:45
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City
03 Aug 21:00
South Hobart
Clarence Zebras
09 Aug 03:15
Kingborough Lions
Clarence Zebras
09 Aug 21:15
Launceston United
South Hobart
09 Aug 23:30
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights
09 Aug 23:45
Launceston City
Devonport City
16 Aug 03:15
Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart
16 Aug 21:15
Launceston United
Clarence Zebras
16 Aug 23:30
Devonport City
Riverside Olympic
16 Aug 23:45
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
23 Aug 03:15
Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions
23 Aug 03:15
Riverside Olympic
Launceston United
23 Aug 21:00
South Hobart
Devonport City
23 Aug 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Launceston City
30 Aug 03:15
Launceston City
Launceston United
30 Aug 21:00
South Hobart
Riverside Olympic
30 Aug 21:30
Clarence Zebras
Glenorchy Knights
30 Aug 23:30
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
06 Sep 21:00
Clarence Zebras
Riverside Olympic
06 Sep 21:00
South Hobart
Launceston City
06 Sep 21:30
Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City
06 Sep 21:30
Kingborough Lions
Launceston United

RESULTS

results

15 Mar FT
Devonport City
3
Clarence Zebras
0
15 Mar FT
Launceston United
0
Glenorchy Knights
9
16 Mar FT
Kingborough Lions
1
South Hobart
3
22 Mar FT
South Hobart
3
Clarence Zebras
1
22 Mar FT
Launceston United
4
Devonport City
6
22 Mar FT
Kingborough Lions
8
Riverside Olympic
1
22 Mar FT
Launceston City
0
Glenorchy Knights
4
03 Apr FT
Riverside Olympic
0
Launceston City
3
05 Apr FT
Launceston United
1
South Hobart
3
05 Apr FT
Clarence Zebras
2
Kingborough Lions
6
05 Apr FT
Devonport City
0
Launceston City
0
05 Apr FT
Glenorchy Knights
8
Riverside Olympic
1
12 Apr FT
South Hobart
1
Glenorchy Knights
1
12 Apr FT
Clarence Zebras
6
Launceston United
1
12 Apr FT
Riverside Olympic
1
Devonport City
5
12 Apr FT
Kingborough Lions
2
Launceston City
1
19 Apr FT
Glenorchy Knights
2
Kingborough Lions
2
19 Apr FT
Riverside Olympic
4
Launceston United
1
19 Apr FT
Devonport City
1
South Hobart
1
19 Apr FT
Launceston City
2
Clarence Zebras
1
03 May FT
South Hobart
5
Riverside Olympic
1
03 May FT
Clarence Zebras
1
Glenorchy Knights
2
03 May FT
Kingborough Lions
0
Devonport City
0
03 May FT
Launceston United
0
Launceston City
6
10 May FT
Devonport City
1
Glenorchy Knights
1
10 May FT
Riverside Olympic
1
Clarence Zebras
2
10 May FT
Kingborough Lions
5
Launceston United
0
10 May FT
Launceston City
1
South Hobart
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
South Hobart
7
5
2
0
18
7
11
17
2
Glenorchy Knights
7
4
3
0
27
6
21
15
3
Kingborough Lions
7
4
2
1
24
9
15
14
4
Devonport City
7
3
4
0
16
7
9
13
5
Launceston City
7
3
1
3
13
9
4
10
6
Clarence Zebras
7
2
0
5
13
18
-5
6
7
Riverside Olympic
7
1
0
6
9
32
-23
3
8
Launceston United
7
0
0
7
7
39
-32
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Tasmania - Oddsbook