FIXTURES

01 Mar 02:00
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide City
01 Mar 02:00
South Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
01 Mar 21:00
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City
01 Mar 21:30
Adelaide United Youth
Modbury Jets
01 Mar 23:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Raiders
02 Mar 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
White City Woodville
08 Mar 02:00
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Olympic
08 Mar 02:00
Campbelltown City
North Eastern Metro Stars
08 Mar 02:00
Modbury Jets
Croydon Kings
08 Mar 02:00
White City Woodville
South Adelaide
08 Mar 03:00
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide City
08 Mar 21:30
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide United Youth
22 Mar 02:00
South Adelaide
Adelaide Raiders
22 Mar 02:15
North Eastern Metro Stars
Modbury Jets
22 Mar 02:45
Adelaide City
White City Woodville
22 Mar 02:45
Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights
22 Mar 21:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide United Youth
23 Mar 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
28 Mar 02:00
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide City
28 Mar 02:00
Adelaide United Youth
North Eastern Metro Stars
29 Mar 21:30
Campbelltown City
South Adelaide
29 Mar 21:30
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Olympic
29 Mar 21:30
Para Hills Knights
Croydon Kings
29 Mar 23:30
White City Woodville
Adelaide Comets
05 Apr 02:00
Adelaide City
Campbelltown City
05 Apr 02:00
South Adelaide
Modbury Jets
05 Apr 02:15
North Eastern Metro Stars
Croydon Kings
05 Apr 03:00
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
05 Apr 23:30
White City Woodville
Para Hills Knights
06 Apr 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United Youth
19 Apr 03:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Olympic
19 Apr 03:00
Modbury Jets
Adelaide City
19 Apr 03:00
Para Hills Knights
North Eastern Metro Stars
19 Apr 22:30
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
20 Apr 00:30
Adelaide Raiders
White City Woodville
20 Apr 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
South Adelaide
25 Apr 02:30
White City Woodville
Campbelltown City
26 Apr 03:00
Adelaide City
Adelaide United Youth
26 Apr 03:00
South Adelaide
Croydon Kings
26 Apr 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
Para Hills Knights
27 Apr 00:30
Adelaide Comets
Modbury Jets
27 Apr 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
North Eastern Metro Stars
03 May 03:00
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders
03 May 03:00
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Olympic
03 May 22:30
Modbury Jets
White City Woodville
04 May 00:30
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Comets
04 May 03:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide City
09 May 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
South Adelaide
10 May 03:00
Adelaide City
North Eastern Metro Stars
10 May 03:00
South Adelaide
Adelaide Olympic
10 May 22:30
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
10 May 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
Modbury Jets
10 May 22:30
Campbelltown City
Para Hills Knights
11 May 00:30
White City Woodville
Adelaide United Youth
17 May 03:00
Modbury Jets
Campbelltown City
17 May 03:00
Para Hills Knights
South Adelaide
17 May 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Raiders
18 May 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Comets
18 May 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City
18 May 02:30
Croydon Kings
White City Woodville
24 May 03:00
Para Hills Knights
Modbury Jets
24 May 03:00
South Adelaide
Adelaide City
24 May 22:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Raiders
24 May 22:30
Campbelltown City
Adelaide United Youth
25 May 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
White City Woodville
25 May 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets
31 May 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
North Eastern Metro Stars
31 May 22:30
Campbelltown City
Croydon Kings
31 May 22:30
Modbury Jets
Adelaide United Youth
01 Jun 00:30
Adelaide City
Para Hills Knights
01 Jun 00:30
White City Woodville
Adelaide Olympic
01 Jun 02:45
Adelaide Comets
South Adelaide
07 Jun 03:00
South Adelaide
White City Woodville
07 Jun 03:15
North Eastern Metro Stars
Campbelltown City
07 Jun 22:00
Croydon Kings
Modbury Jets
07 Jun 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
Para Hills Knights
08 Jun 00:30
Adelaide City
Adelaide Comets
08 Jun 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Raiders
14 Jun 03:00
Modbury Jets
North Eastern Metro Stars
14 Jun 03:00
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Comets
14 Jun 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
South Adelaide
14 Jun 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
Croydon Kings
14 Jun 22:30
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Olympic
15 Jun 00:30
White City Woodville
Adelaide City
21 Jun 03:00
South Adelaide
Campbelltown City
21 Jun 04:00
Adelaide Comets
White City Woodville
21 Jun 22:00
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights
22 Jun 00:30
Adelaide City
Adelaide Raiders
22 Jun 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide United Youth
22 Jun 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets
28 Jun 03:00
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City
28 Jun 03:00
Para Hills Knights
White City Woodville
28 Jun 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Comets
28 Jun 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Olympic
28 Jun 22:30
Modbury Jets
South Adelaide
29 Jun 02:30
Croydon Kings
North Eastern Metro Stars
12 Jul 03:00
South Adelaide
Adelaide United Youth
13 Jul 00:30
Adelaide City
Modbury Jets
13 Jul 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Para Hills Knights
13 Jul 00:30
White City Woodville
Adelaide Raiders
13 Jul 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Croydon Kings
13 Jul 02:45
Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City
19 Jul 22:00
Croydon Kings
South Adelaide
19 Jul 22:30
Campbelltown City
White City Woodville
19 Jul 22:30
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Comets
19 Jul 22:30
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Raiders
20 Jul 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Olympic
20 Jul 23:00
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide City
26 Jul 03:00
South Adelaide
North Eastern Metro Stars
26 Jul 22:30
Adelaide Raiders
Campbelltown City
27 Jul 00:30
Adelaide City
Croydon Kings
27 Jul 00:30
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide United Youth
27 Jul 00:30
White City Woodville
Modbury Jets
27 Jul 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
Para Hills Knights
02 Aug 03:00
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders
02 Aug 22:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets
02 Aug 22:30
Adelaide United Youth
White City Woodville
02 Aug 22:30
Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
03 Aug 00:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide City
03 Aug 01:30
Adelaide Olympic
South Adelaide
09 Aug 03:00
Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic
09 Aug 03:00
Adelaide Comets
North Eastern Metro Stars
09 Aug 03:00
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United Youth
09 Aug 03:00
Campbelltown City
Modbury Jets
09 Aug 03:00
South Adelaide
Para Hills Knights
09 Aug 03:00
White City Woodville
Croydon Kings

RESULTS

results

23 Feb FT
Modbury Jets
2
Para Hills Knights
3
23 Feb FT
Adelaide Raiders
4
Croydon Kings
1
23 Feb FT
Adelaide City
4
South Adelaide
0
23 Feb FT
Adelaide United Youth
0
Campbelltown City
5
23 Feb FT
Adelaide Comets
2
Adelaide Olympic
0
24 Feb FT
White City Woodville
0
North Eastern Metro Stars
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Campbelltown City
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
Adelaide City
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
3
Adelaide Raiders
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
4
North Eastern Metro Stars
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
Adelaide Comets
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
6
Para Hills Knights
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
7
Modbury Jets
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
8
Adelaide Olympic
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
9
Croydon Kings
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
10
White City Woodville
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
11
South Adelaide
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
12
Adelaide United Youth
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Southern - Oddsbook