FIXTURES

13 Jul 01:00
Redlands United
Gold Coast United FC
13 Jul 01:15
Rochedale Rovers
Olympic FC
13 Jul 01:15
Wolves FC
Brisbane City
13 Jul 02:00
Lions FC
Moreton City Excelsior
13 Jul 23:00
Gold Coast Knights
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
13 Jul 23:00
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
16 Jul 02:30
Gold Coast United FC
Wolves FC
19 Jul 03:30
Lions FC
Redlands United
20 Jul 00:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Rochedale Rovers
20 Jul 00:00
Gold Coast United FC
Olympic FC
20 Jul 01:00
Brisbane City
Gold Coast Knights
20 Jul 02:15
Moreton City Excelsior
Wolves FC
20 Jul 23:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Peninsula Power
25 Jul 02:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Wolves FC
26 Jul 21:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Gold Coast Knights
27 Jul 02:15
Peninsula Power
Olympic FC
02 Aug 03:30
Gold Coast Knights
Moreton City Excelsior
02 Aug 03:30
Peninsula Power
Brisbane City
02 Aug 23:15
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03 Aug 23:15
Wolves FC
Redlands United
03 Aug 23:30
Olympic FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
04 Aug 00:00
Lions FC
Gold Coast United FC
07 Aug 02:30
Rochedale Rovers
Gold Coast United FC
10 Aug 02:00
Brisbane City
Rochedale Rovers
10 Aug 02:00
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
10 Aug 02:00
Lions FC
Wolves FC
10 Aug 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior
Peninsula Power
10 Aug 02:00
Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights
10 Aug 02:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Olympic FC
16 Aug 02:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16 Aug 02:30
Gold Coast Knights
Lions FC
16 Aug 02:30
Olympic FC
Brisbane City
16 Aug 02:30
Peninsula Power
Redlands United
16 Aug 02:30
Rochedale Rovers
Moreton City Excelsior
16 Aug 02:30
Wolves FC
Gold Coast United FC

RESULTS

06 Jul FT
Olympic FC
0
Peninsula Power
3
06 Jul FT
Moreton City Excelsior
7
Redlands United
0
06 Jul FT
Brisbane City
0
Lions FC
3
29 Jun FT
Olympic FC
3
Wolves FC
1
22 Jun FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Gold Coast United FC
0
22 Jun FT
Wolves FC
2
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
3
22 Jun FT
Redlands United
0
Brisbane City
2
22 Jun FT
Peninsula Power
2
Rochedale Rovers
1
21 Jun FT
Lions FC
4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
21 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Olympic FC
1
15 Jun FT
Brisbane City
0
Moreton City Excelsior
1
15 Jun FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
Redlands United
2
15 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
Lions FC
5
15 Jun FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Gold Coast Knights
2
15 Jun FT
Gold Coast United FC
2
Peninsula Power
3
08 Jun FT
Brisbane City
1
Gold Coast United FC
1
08 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
Redlands United
4
08 Jun FT
Lions FC
3
Olympic FC
2
08 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Peninsula Power
2
07 Jun FT
Moreton City Excelsior
5
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
07 Jun FT
Wolves FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
1
04 Jun FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
Brisbane City
1
02 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Moreton City Excelsior
3
01 Jun FT
Olympic FC
3
Redlands United
0
01 Jun FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Lions FC
4
01 Jun FT
Peninsula Power
5
Wolves FC
0
01 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
5
Gold Coast United FC
1
26 May FT
Gold Coast United FC
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
25 May FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
Brisbane City
3
25 May FT
Moreton City Excelsior
1
Olympic FC
1
25 May FT
Wolves FC
3
Gold Coast Knights
5
24 May FT
Lions FC
3
Peninsula Power
1
24 May FT
Redlands United
0
Rochedale Rovers
1
18 May FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
18 May FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
18 May FT
Lions FC
1
Gold Coast Knights
1
18 May FT
Redlands United
0
Peninsula Power
4
18 May FT
Brisbane City
0
Olympic FC
4
12 May FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Brisbane City
8
11 May FT
Olympic FC
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
11 May FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Gold Coast United FC
1
11 May FT
Wolves FC
0
Lions FC
7
11 May FT
Gold Coast Knights
4
Redlands United
1
11 May FT
Peninsula Power
0
Moreton City Excelsior
0
28 Apr FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
3
Olympic FC
2
28 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
3
Lions FC
2
27 Apr FT
Brisbane City
2
Peninsula Power
4
27 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Rochedale Rovers
1
27 Apr FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Gold Coast Knights
3
26 Apr FT
Redlands United
0
Wolves FC
1
24 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Lions FC
1
23 Apr FT
Redlands United
0
Moreton City Excelsior
1
20 Apr FT
Olympic FC
0
Gold Coast United FC
0
20 Apr FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
5
20 Apr FT
Peninsula Power
1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
20 Apr FT
Wolves FC
0
Moreton City Excelsior
4
20 Apr FT
Redlands United
2
Lions FC
4
19 Apr FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Brisbane City
1
17 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
2
13 Apr FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Lions FC
4
13 Apr FT
Olympic FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
13 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
13 Apr FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Peninsula Power
1
13 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
4
Redlands United
0
13 Apr FT
Brisbane City
2
Wolves FC
3
06 Apr FT
Lions FC
6
Brisbane City
0
06 Apr FT
Wolves FC
3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
05 Apr FT
Gold Coast Knights
4
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
23 Mar FT
Olympic FC
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
23 Mar FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Wolves FC
1
23 Mar FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Peninsula Power
2
23 Mar FT
Brisbane City
1
Redlands United
0
17 Mar FT
Lions FC
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
16 Mar FT
Wolves FC
4
Olympic FC
3
16 Mar FT
Redlands United
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
16 Mar FT
Peninsula Power
3
Gold Coast United FC
1
15 Mar FT
Gold Coast Knights
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
15 Mar FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane City
1
09 Mar FT
Olympic FC
0
Lions FC
2
09 Mar FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Wolves FC
4
09 Mar FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Moreton City Excelsior
5
09 Mar FT
Peninsula Power
1
Gold Coast Knights
0
09 Mar FT
Gold Coast United FC
3
Brisbane City
0
09 Mar FT
Redlands United
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
02 Mar FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
02 Mar FT
Wolves FC
2
Peninsula Power
1
02 Mar FT
Brisbane City
3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
01 Mar FT
Gold Coast United FC
1
Gold Coast Knights
2
01 Mar FT
Lions FC
3
Rochedale Rovers
2
01 Mar FT
Redlands United
1
Olympic FC
3
24 Feb FT
Olympic FC
1
Moreton City Excelsior
1
24 Feb FT
Peninsula Power
0
Lions FC
3
24 Feb FT
Rochedale Rovers
2
Redlands United
2
24 Feb FT
Brisbane City
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
23 Feb FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Gold Coast United FC
4
23 Feb FT
Gold Coast Knights
9
Wolves FC
0

results

23 Feb FT
Gold Coast Knights
9
Wolves FC
0
23 Feb FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Gold Coast United FC
4
24 Feb FT
Brisbane City
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
24 Feb FT
Rochedale Rovers
2
Redlands United
2
24 Feb FT
Peninsula Power
0
Lions FC
3
24 Feb FT
Olympic FC
1
Moreton City Excelsior
1
01 Mar FT
Gold Coast United FC
1
Gold Coast Knights
2
01 Mar FT
Lions FC
3
Rochedale Rovers
2
01 Mar FT
Redlands United
1
Olympic FC
3
02 Mar FT
Brisbane City
3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
02 Mar FT
Wolves FC
2
Peninsula Power
1
02 Mar FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
09 Mar FT
Redlands United
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
09 Mar FT
Gold Coast United FC
3
Brisbane City
0
09 Mar FT
Peninsula Power
1
Gold Coast Knights
0
09 Mar FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Moreton City Excelsior
5
09 Mar FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Wolves FC
4
09 Mar FT
Olympic FC
0
Lions FC
2
15 Mar FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane City
1
15 Mar FT
Gold Coast Knights
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
16 Mar FT
Peninsula Power
3
Gold Coast United FC
1
16 Mar FT
Redlands United
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
16 Mar FT
Wolves FC
4
Olympic FC
3
17 Mar FT
Lions FC
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
23 Mar FT
Brisbane City
1
Redlands United
0
23 Mar FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Peninsula Power
2
23 Mar FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Wolves FC
1
23 Mar FT
Olympic FC
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
05 Apr FT
Gold Coast Knights
4
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
06 Apr FT
Wolves FC
3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
06 Apr FT
Lions FC
6
Brisbane City
0
13 Apr FT
Brisbane City
2
Wolves FC
3
13 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
4
Redlands United
0
13 Apr FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Peninsula Power
1
13 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
13 Apr FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Lions FC
4
13 Apr FT
Olympic FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
17 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
2
19 Apr FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Brisbane City
1
20 Apr FT
Redlands United
2
Lions FC
4
20 Apr FT
Wolves FC
0
Moreton City Excelsior
4
20 Apr FT
Peninsula Power
1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
20 Apr FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
5
20 Apr FT
Olympic FC
0
Gold Coast United FC
0
23 Apr FT
Redlands United
0
Moreton City Excelsior
1
24 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Lions FC
1
26 Apr FT
Redlands United
0
Wolves FC
1
27 Apr FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Gold Coast Knights
3
27 Apr FT
Brisbane City
2
Peninsula Power
4
27 Apr FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
Rochedale Rovers
1
28 Apr FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
3
Olympic FC
2
28 Apr FT
Gold Coast United FC
3
Lions FC
2
11 May FT
Gold Coast Knights
4
Redlands United
1
11 May FT
Peninsula Power
0
Moreton City Excelsior
0
11 May FT
Wolves FC
0
Lions FC
7
11 May FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Gold Coast United FC
1
11 May FT
Olympic FC
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
12 May FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Brisbane City
8
18 May FT
Brisbane City
0
Olympic FC
4
18 May FT
Redlands United
0
Peninsula Power
4
18 May FT
Lions FC
1
Gold Coast Knights
1
18 May FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
18 May FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
24 May FT
Redlands United
0
Rochedale Rovers
1
24 May FT
Lions FC
3
Peninsula Power
1
25 May FT
Wolves FC
3
Gold Coast Knights
5
25 May FT
Moreton City Excelsior
1
Olympic FC
1
25 May FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
Brisbane City
3
26 May FT
Gold Coast United FC
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
01 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
5
Gold Coast United FC
1
01 Jun FT
Peninsula Power
5
Wolves FC
0
01 Jun FT
Rochedale Rovers
0
Lions FC
4
01 Jun FT
Olympic FC
3
Redlands United
0
02 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1
Moreton City Excelsior
3
04 Jun FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
Brisbane City
1
07 Jun FT
Wolves FC
2
Rochedale Rovers
1
07 Jun FT
Moreton City Excelsior
5
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
08 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Peninsula Power
2
08 Jun FT
Lions FC
3
Olympic FC
2
08 Jun FT
Brisbane City
1
Gold Coast United FC
1
08 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
Redlands United
4
15 Jun FT
Gold Coast United FC
2
Peninsula Power
3
15 Jun FT
Rochedale Rovers
1
Gold Coast Knights
2
15 Jun FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
Lions FC
5
15 Jun FT
Brisbane City
0
Moreton City Excelsior
1
15 Jun FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
Redlands United
2
21 Jun FT
Gold Coast Knights
3
Olympic FC
1
21 Jun FT
Lions FC
4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
22 Jun FT
Peninsula Power
2
Rochedale Rovers
1
22 Jun FT
Redlands United
0
Brisbane City
2
22 Jun FT
Wolves FC
2
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
3
22 Jun FT
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Gold Coast United FC
0
29 Jun FT
Olympic FC
3
Wolves FC
1
06 Jul FT
Brisbane City
0
Lions FC
3
06 Jul FT
Moreton City Excelsior
7
Redlands United
0
06 Jul FT
Olympic FC
0
Peninsula Power
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Gold Coast Knights
16
14
1
1
48
17
31
43
2
Lions FC
17
13
1
3
56
18
38
40
3
Moreton City Excelsior
16
11
3
2
43
16
27
36
4
Peninsula Power
16
9
2
5
33
20
13
29
5
Wolves FC
15
7
1
7
26
47
-21
22
6
Brisbane City
17
6
1
10
26
37
-11
19
7
Olympic FC
16
5
3
8
25
25
0
18
8
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16
5
3
8
23
33
-10
18
9
Gold Coast United FC
14
4
5
5
23
22
1
17
10
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
16
4
4
8
26
36
-10
16
11
Rochedale Rovers
16
2
2
12
13
42
-29
8
12
Redlands United
17
1
4
12
15
44
-29
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Queensland - Oddsbook