FIXTURES

01 Mar 03:00
Southside Eagles
Eastern Suburbs
02 Mar 01:00
Caboolture FC
Mitchelton
02 Mar 01:00
SWQ Thunder
Western Pride
02 Mar 02:15
Broadbeach United
Logan Lightning
03 Mar 00:15
Capalaba
Brisbane Strikers
03 Mar 00:30
St George Willawong FC
Moreton City Excelsior II
09 Mar 01:00
Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs
09 Mar 01:00
Mitchelton
St George Willawong FC
09 Mar 01:00
Western Pride
Capalaba
09 Mar 01:30
Logan Lightning
Caboolture FC
09 Mar 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
SWQ Thunder
09 Mar 23:00
Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United
16 Mar 01:00
Brisbane Strikers
Southside Eagles
16 Mar 01:00
SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton
16 Mar 01:00
Western Pride
Eastern Suburbs
16 Mar 01:30
Capalaba
Moreton City Excelsior II
17 Mar 00:30
St George Willawong FC
Logan Lightning
17 Mar 01:00
Caboolture FC
Broadbeach United
23 Mar 00:15
Mitchelton
Capalaba
23 Mar 01:00
Southside Eagles
Caboolture FC
23 Mar 01:00
Western Pride
Brisbane Strikers
23 Mar 01:30
Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder
23 Mar 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Eastern Suburbs
24 Mar 01:15
Broadbeach United
St George Willawong FC
05 Apr 03:00
Western Pride
Southside Eagles
05 Apr 03:15
Brisbane Strikers
Moreton City Excelsior II
06 Apr 02:00
Eastern Suburbs
Mitchelton
06 Apr 21:30
SWQ Thunder
Broadbeach United
07 Apr 00:30
St George Willawong FC
Caboolture FC
07 Apr 01:15
Capalaba
Logan Lightning
13 Apr 01:00
Mitchelton
Brisbane Strikers
13 Apr 01:00
Southside Eagles
St George Willawong FC
13 Apr 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Western Pride
13 Apr 02:15
Broadbeach United
Capalaba
13 Apr 22:45
Caboolture FC
SWQ Thunder
14 Apr 02:15
Logan Lightning
Eastern Suburbs
19 Apr 23:15
Capalaba
Caboolture FC
20 Apr 01:00
Brisbane Strikers
Logan Lightning
20 Apr 01:00
Eastern Suburbs
Broadbeach United
20 Apr 01:00
Western Pride
Mitchelton
20 Apr 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Southside Eagles
20 Apr 21:30
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong FC
26 Apr 23:45
Mitchelton
Moreton City Excelsior II
27 Apr 01:00
Caboolture FC
Eastern Suburbs
27 Apr 01:00
Southside Eagles
SWQ Thunder
27 Apr 02:00
Logan Lightning
Western Pride
27 Apr 23:45
St George Willawong FC
Capalaba
28 Apr 01:15
Broadbeach United
Brisbane Strikers
10 May 03:30
Eastern Suburbs
St George Willawong FC
11 May 01:00
Brisbane Strikers
Caboolture FC
11 May 01:00
Mitchelton
Southside Eagles
11 May 01:00
Western Pride
Broadbeach United
11 May 02:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Logan Lightning
12 May 01:30
Capalaba
SWQ Thunder
17 May 03:00
Southside Eagles
Capalaba
18 May 01:00
Caboolture FC
Western Pride
18 May 01:00
SWQ Thunder
Eastern Suburbs
18 May 02:15
Broadbeach United
Moreton City Excelsior II
18 May 23:45
St George Willawong FC
Brisbane Strikers
19 May 01:00
Logan Lightning
Mitchelton
24 May 22:45
Caboolture FC
Moreton City Excelsior II
24 May 23:30
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Strikers
25 May 01:00
Southside Eagles
Logan Lightning
25 May 02:00
Eastern Suburbs
Capalaba
25 May 02:15
Broadbeach United
Mitchelton
25 May 23:45
St George Willawong FC
Western Pride
31 May 23:45
St George Willawong FC
Moreton City Excelsior II
01 Jun 01:00
Brisbane Strikers
Capalaba
01 Jun 01:00
Eastern Suburbs
Southside Eagles
01 Jun 01:00
Western Pride
SWQ Thunder
01 Jun 23:35
Logan Lightning
Broadbeach United
02 Jun 00:00
Mitchelton
Caboolture FC
07 Jun 03:30
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers
07 Jun 21:15
SWQ Thunder
Moreton City Excelsior II
08 Jun 01:00
Caboolture FC
Logan Lightning
08 Jun 01:15
Capalaba
Western Pride
08 Jun 23:45
St George Willawong FC
Mitchelton
09 Jun 01:15
Broadbeach United
Southside Eagles
15 Jun 00:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Capalaba
15 Jun 01:00
Southside Eagles
Brisbane Strikers
15 Jun 02:00
Eastern Suburbs
Western Pride
16 Jun 00:00
Mitchelton
SWQ Thunder
16 Jun 01:15
Broadbeach United
Caboolture FC
16 Jun 01:30
Logan Lightning
St George Willawong FC

RESULTS

results

23 Feb FT
Moreton City Excelsior II
3
Caboolture FC
3
23 Feb FT
Western Pride
0
St George Willawong FC
3
23 Feb FT
Capalaba
0
Eastern Suburbs
2
24 Feb FT
Brisbane Strikers
1
SWQ Thunder
1
24 Feb FT
Mitchelton
1
Broadbeach United
2
24 Feb FT
Logan Lightning
3
Southside Eagles
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Logan Lightning
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
St George Willawong FC
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
Eastern Suburbs
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
Broadbeach United
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Caboolture FC
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
6
Moreton City Excelsior II
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
7
Brisbane Strikers
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
8
SWQ Thunder
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
9
Mitchelton
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
10
Capalaba
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
11
Western Pride
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
12
Southside Eagles
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Queensland Premier League - Oddsbook