FIXTURES

27 Apr 01:00
Taringa Rovers
Holland Park Hawks
27 Apr 01:15
North Star FC
Ipswich Knights
27 Apr 02:00
Samford Rangers
Souths United
27 Apr 02:30
North Lakes United FC
Magic United TFA
27 Apr 03:00
Grange Thistle
Maroochydore FC
27 Apr 23:00
Pine Hills
Bayside United
11 May 00:00
Bayside United
North Star FC
11 May 01:00
Maroochydore FC
Pine Hills
11 May 01:00
Souths United
Taringa Rovers
11 May 02:00
Holland Park Hawks
North Lakes United FC
11 May 23:00
Magic United TFA
Grange Thistle
11 May 23:30
Ipswich Knights
Samford Rangers
17 May 03:30
North Star FC
Pine Hills
17 May 23:00
Magic United TFA
Maroochydore FC
18 May 00:00
Samford Rangers
Bayside United
18 May 01:00
North Lakes United FC
Souths United
18 May 01:00
Taringa Rovers
Ipswich Knights
18 May 23:15
Grange Thistle
Holland Park Hawks
24 May 03:30
Maroochydore FC
North Star FC
25 May 00:00
Bayside United
Taringa Rovers
25 May 01:00
Souths United
Grange Thistle
25 May 02:00
Holland Park Hawks
Magic United TFA
25 May 23:30
Ipswich Knights
North Lakes United FC
26 May 01:00
Pine Hills
Samford Rangers
01 Jun 00:00
Bayside United
North Lakes United FC
01 Jun 01:00
Maroochydore FC
Holland Park Hawks
01 Jun 01:00
Souths United
Magic United TFA
01 Jun 01:15
North Star FC
Samford Rangers
01 Jun 23:00
Pine Hills
Taringa Rovers
01 Jun 23:30
Ipswich Knights
Grange Thistle
07 Jun 03:30
Holland Park Hawks
Souths United
08 Jun 00:00
Samford Rangers
Maroochydore FC
08 Jun 01:00
North Lakes United FC
Pine Hills
08 Jun 03:00
Grange Thistle
Bayside United
08 Jun 23:00
Magic United TFA
Ipswich Knights
09 Jun 01:00
Taringa Rovers
North Star FC
14 Jun 03:00
Samford Rangers
Taringa Rovers
14 Jun 03:30
Ipswich Knights
Holland Park Hawks
15 Jun 00:00
Bayside United
Magic United TFA
15 Jun 00:00
Pine Hills
Grange Thistle
15 Jun 01:00
Souths United
Maroochydore FC
16 Jun 00:15
North Star FC
North Lakes United FC
21 Jun 03:30
Holland Park Hawks
Bayside United
21 Jun 03:30
Souths United
Ipswich Knights
22 Jun 01:00
North Lakes United FC
Samford Rangers
22 Jun 01:00
Taringa Rovers
Maroochydore FC
22 Jun 03:00
Grange Thistle
North Star FC
22 Jun 23:00
Magic United TFA
Pine Hills

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
Holland Park Hawks
3
Samford Rangers
2
20 Apr FT
Maroochydore FC
6
Bayside United
1
20 Apr FT
Souths United
0
North Star FC
1
19 Apr FT
Magic United TFA
4
Taringa Rovers
2
19 Apr FT
Grange Thistle
3
North Lakes United FC
0
14 Apr FT
North Lakes United FC
1
Maroochydore FC
3
13 Apr FT
Samford Rangers
2
Magic United TFA
3
13 Apr FT
North Star FC
2
Holland Park Hawks
4
13 Apr FT
Pine Hills
6
Souths United
1
13 Apr FT
Taringa Rovers
0
Grange Thistle
4
13 Apr FT
Bayside United
4
Ipswich Knights
3
06 Apr FT
North Lakes United FC
2
Taringa Rovers
5
06 Apr FT
Holland Park Hawks
1
Pine Hills
1
06 Apr FT
Maroochydore FC
2
Ipswich Knights
2
05 Apr FT
Souths United
3
Bayside United
2
05 Apr FT
Samford Rangers
3
Grange Thistle
3
24 Mar FT
North Star FC
3
Grange Thistle
3
23 Mar FT
Ipswich Knights
1
Souths United
2
23 Mar FT
Samford Rangers
3
North Lakes United FC
1
23 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
7
Taringa Rovers
1
23 Mar FT
Pine Hills
2
Magic United TFA
1
22 Mar FT
Bayside United
0
Holland Park Hawks
4
17 Mar FT
Taringa Rovers
3
Samford Rangers
2
16 Mar FT
Magic United TFA
2
Bayside United
0
16 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
5
Souths United
4
16 Mar FT
Grange Thistle
3
Pine Hills
2
16 Mar FT
Holland Park Hawks
5
Ipswich Knights
2
15 Mar FT
North Lakes United FC
2
North Star FC
4
10 Mar FT
Souths United
0
Holland Park Hawks
1
09 Mar FT
Ipswich Knights
1
Magic United TFA
2
09 Mar FT
Pine Hills
0
North Lakes United FC
1
09 Mar FT
North Star FC
1
Taringa Rovers
0
09 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
1
Samford Rangers
2
08 Mar FT
Bayside United
0
Grange Thistle
2
03 Mar FT
Holland Park Hawks
2
Maroochydore FC
1
03 Mar FT
Taringa Rovers
0
Pine Hills
2
02 Mar FT
Grange Thistle
2
Ipswich Knights
1
02 Mar FT
North Lakes United FC
4
Bayside United
1
01 Mar FT
Magic United TFA
3
Souths United
2
01 Mar FT
Samford Rangers
1
North Star FC
2

results

01 Mar FT
Samford Rangers
1
North Star FC
2
01 Mar FT
Magic United TFA
3
Souths United
2
02 Mar FT
North Lakes United FC
4
Bayside United
1
02 Mar FT
Grange Thistle
2
Ipswich Knights
1
03 Mar FT
Taringa Rovers
0
Pine Hills
2
03 Mar FT
Holland Park Hawks
2
Maroochydore FC
1
08 Mar FT
Bayside United
0
Grange Thistle
2
09 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
1
Samford Rangers
2
09 Mar FT
North Star FC
1
Taringa Rovers
0
09 Mar FT
Pine Hills
0
North Lakes United FC
1
09 Mar FT
Ipswich Knights
1
Magic United TFA
2
10 Mar FT
Souths United
0
Holland Park Hawks
1
15 Mar FT
North Lakes United FC
2
North Star FC
4
16 Mar FT
Holland Park Hawks
5
Ipswich Knights
2
16 Mar FT
Grange Thistle
3
Pine Hills
2
16 Mar FT
Magic United TFA
2
Bayside United
0
16 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
5
Souths United
4
17 Mar FT
Taringa Rovers
3
Samford Rangers
2
22 Mar FT
Bayside United
0
Holland Park Hawks
4
23 Mar FT
Maroochydore FC
7
Taringa Rovers
1
23 Mar FT
Pine Hills
2
Magic United TFA
1
23 Mar FT
Samford Rangers
3
North Lakes United FC
1
23 Mar FT
Ipswich Knights
1
Souths United
2
24 Mar FT
North Star FC
3
Grange Thistle
3
05 Apr FT
Samford Rangers
3
Grange Thistle
3
05 Apr FT
Souths United
3
Bayside United
2
06 Apr FT
Maroochydore FC
2
Ipswich Knights
2
06 Apr FT
Holland Park Hawks
1
Pine Hills
1
06 Apr FT
North Lakes United FC
2
Taringa Rovers
5
13 Apr FT
Bayside United
4
Ipswich Knights
3
13 Apr FT
Pine Hills
6
Souths United
1
13 Apr FT
Taringa Rovers
0
Grange Thistle
4
13 Apr FT
North Star FC
2
Holland Park Hawks
4
13 Apr FT
Samford Rangers
2
Magic United TFA
3
14 Apr FT
North Lakes United FC
1
Maroochydore FC
3
19 Apr FT
Grange Thistle
3
North Lakes United FC
0
19 Apr FT
Magic United TFA
4
Taringa Rovers
2
20 Apr FT
Maroochydore FC
6
Bayside United
1
20 Apr FT
Souths United
0
North Star FC
1
20 Apr FT
Holland Park Hawks
3
Samford Rangers
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Holland Park Hawks
7
6
1
0
20
8
12
19
2
Grange Thistle
7
5
2
0
20
9
11
17
3
Magic United TFA
6
5
0
1
15
9
6
15
4
Maroochydore FC
7
4
1
2
25
13
12
13
5
North Star FC
6
4
1
1
13
10
3
13
6
Pine Hills
6
3
1
2
13
7
6
10
7
Samford Rangers
7
2
1
4
15
16
-1
7
8
Souths United
7
2
0
5
12
19
-7
6
9
North Lakes United FC
7
2
0
5
11
19
-8
6
10
Taringa Rovers
7
2
0
5
11
22
-11
6
11
Bayside United
7
1
0
6
8
24
-16
3
12
Ipswich Knights
6
0
1
5
10
17
-7
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 - Oddsbook