FIXTURES

26 Apr 02:00
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
26 Apr 04:00
Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts
26 Apr 23:30
Hellenic
Garuda FC
27 Apr 03:30
Casuarina
Port Darwin
03 May 02:00
Casuarina
University Azzurri FC
03 May 04:00
Garuda FC
Mindil Aces
03 May 23:30
Darwin Hearts
Darwin Olympic
04 May 03:30
Port Darwin
Hellenic
10 May 02:00
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
10 May 04:00
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
10 May 23:30
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
11 May 03:30
Garuda FC
Darwin Hearts
24 May 02:00
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
24 May 04:00
Port Darwin
Darwin Hearts
24 May 23:30
Hellenic
Mindil Aces
25 May 03:30
University Azzurri FC
Garuda FC
31 May 02:00
Hellenic
Darwin Hearts
31 May 04:00
Casuarina
Garuda FC
31 May 23:30
Port Darwin
University Azzurri FC
01 Jun 03:30
Mindil Aces
Darwin Olympic
04 Jun 04:00
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic
07 Jun 02:00
University Azzurri FC
Mindil Aces
07 Jun 04:00
Darwin Hearts
Casuarina
08 Jun 03:30
Garuda FC
Port Darwin
14 Jun 02:00
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Hearts
14 Jun 04:00
Casuarina
Hellenic
14 Jun 23:30
Garuda FC
Darwin Olympic
15 Jun 03:30
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
21 Jun 02:00
Darwin Olympic
University Azzurri FC
21 Jun 04:00
Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces
21 Jun 23:30
Garuda FC
Hellenic
22 Jun 03:30
Port Darwin
Casuarina
12 Jul 02:00
Darwin Hearts
Garuda FC
12 Jul 04:00
Hellenic
University Azzurri FC
12 Jul 23:30
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
13 Jul 03:30
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
19 Jul 02:00
Mindil Aces
Garuda FC
19 Jul 04:00
Hellenic
Port Darwin
19 Jul 23:30
University Azzurri FC
Casuarina
20 Jul 03:30
Darwin Olympic
Darwin Hearts
26 Jul 02:00
Garuda FC
Darwin Hearts
26 Jul 04:00
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
26 Jul 23:30
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
27 Jul 03:30
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
02 Aug 02:00
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic
02 Aug 03:30
Garuda FC
Casuarina
02 Aug 04:00
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
02 Aug 23:30
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces
09 Aug 02:00
Mindil Aces
University Azzurri FC
09 Aug 04:00
Port Darwin
Garuda FC
09 Aug 23:30
Casuarina
Darwin Hearts
10 Aug 03:30
Hellenic
Darwin Olympic
16 Aug 02:00
Darwin Olympic
Garuda FC
16 Aug 04:00
Darwin Hearts
University Azzurri FC
16 Aug 23:30
Mindil Aces
Port Darwin
17 Aug 03:30
Hellenic
Casuarina
23 Aug 02:00
Casuarina
Port Darwin
23 Aug 04:00
Hellenic
Garuda FC
23 Aug 23:30
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
24 Aug 03:30
Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts
30 Aug 02:00
Port Darwin
Hellenic
30 Aug 04:00
Casuarina
University Azzurri FC
30 Aug 23:30
Garuda FC
Mindil Aces
31 Aug 03:30
Darwin Hearts
Darwin Olympic
06 Sep 02:00
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
06 Sep 04:00
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
06 Sep 23:30
Darwin Hearts
Port Darwin
07 Sep 03:30
Garuda FC
University Azzurri FC

RESULTS

results

05 Apr FT
University Azzurri FC
7
Port Darwin
1
05 Apr FT
Darwin Olympic
2
Mindil Aces
2
05 Apr FT
Garuda FC
1
Casuarina
2
06 Apr FT
Darwin Hearts
1
Hellenic
0
12 Apr FT
Port Darwin
2
Garuda FC
0
12 Apr FT
Hellenic
3
Darwin Olympic
2
12 Apr FT
Mindil Aces
2
University Azzurri FC
0
13 Apr FT
Casuarina
2
Darwin Hearts
4
19 Apr FT
Darwin Olympic
3
Garuda FC
0
19 Apr FT
Hellenic
3
Casuarina
1
19 Apr FT
Darwin Hearts
2
University Azzurri FC
0
20 Apr FT
Mindil Aces
5
Port Darwin
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Darwin Hearts
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
12
2
Mindil Aces
4
2
2
0
10
3
7
8
3
Hellenic
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
4
University Azzurri FC
4
2
0
2
14
5
9
6
5
Darwin Olympic
4
1
2
1
10
8
2
5
6
Casuarina
4
1
1
2
8
11
-3
4
7
Port Darwin
4
1
0
3
3
15
-12
3
8
Garuda FC
4
0
0
4
1
14
-13
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Northern - Oddsbook