NPL Northern New South Wales
Australia
FIXTURES
05 Apr
22:30
Cooks Hill United FC
New Lambton FC
06 Apr
00:00
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
06 Apr
00:30
Maitland
Lambton Jaffas FC
06 Apr
01:00
Lake Macquarie
Adamstown Rosebud FC
06 Apr
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
06 Apr
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Weston Workers
12 Apr
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Cooks Hill United FC
12 Apr
21:30
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
12 Apr
23:00
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
13 Apr
00:00
Valentine Phoenix
Weston Workers
13 Apr
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
13 Apr
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Charlestown Azzurri
19 Apr
03:15
New Lambton FC
Weston Workers
19 Apr
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud FC
19 Apr
23:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Lake Macquarie
20 Apr
00:30
Valentine Phoenix
Newcastle Olympic
20 Apr
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
20 Apr
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Lambton Jaffas FC
24 Apr
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Weston Workers
26 Apr
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Valentine Phoenix
26 Apr
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
26 Apr
23:30
Maitland
Cooks Hill United FC
27 Apr
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic
27 Apr
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
New Lambton FC
03 May
21:30
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
03 May
21:30
New Lambton FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
03 May
23:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Edgeworth Eagles
03 May
23:30
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud FC
04 May
00:30
Valentine Phoenix
Broadmeadow Magic
04 May
21:30
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
10 May
03:00
Broadmeadow Magic
New Lambton FC
10 May
19:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
10 May
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
10 May
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Newcastle Olympic
11 May
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Valentine Phoenix
11 May
21:30
Weston Workers
Cooks Hill United FC
17 May
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Broadmeadow Magic
17 May
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lake Macquarie
18 May
02:15
Valentine Phoenix
Maitland
18 May
21:30
New Lambton FC
Charlestown Azzurri
18 May
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Cooks Hill United FC
18 May
21:30
Weston Workers
Edgeworth Eagles
24 May
03:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
24 May
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Olympic
24 May
21:30
Maitland
Weston Workers
24 May
23:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
25 May
00:30
Valentine Phoenix
New Lambton FC
25 May
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Adamstown Rosebud FC
31 May
03:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Cooks Hill United FC
31 May
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
31 May
21:30
Maitland
New Lambton FC
31 May
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Charlestown Azzurri
01 Jun
00:00
Valentine Phoenix
Adamstown Rosebud FC
01 Jun
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers
14 Jun
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
14 Jun
21:30
Maitland
Newcastle Olympic
14 Jun
21:30
New Lambton FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
14 Jun
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Valentine Phoenix
15 Jun
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Cooks Hill United FC
15 Jun
21:30
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas FC
21 Jun
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Maitland
21 Jun
23:00
Lake Macquarie
New Lambton FC
22 Jun
00:00
Valentine Phoenix
Cooks Hill United FC
22 Jun
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Workers
22 Jun
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
22 Jun
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Lambton Jaffas FC
28 Jun
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lake Macquarie
28 Jun
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
28 Jun
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Maitland
28 Jun
23:30
New Lambton FC
Cooks Hill United FC
29 Jun
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
29 Jun
21:30
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
05 Jul
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
New Lambton FC
05 Jul
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Broadmeadow Magic
05 Jul
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
05 Jul
23:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
06 Jul
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Newcastle Olympic
06 Jul
21:30
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix
12 Jul
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Edgeworth Eagles
12 Jul
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
Charlestown Azzurri
12 Jul
21:30
Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
12 Jul
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United FC
13 Jul
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine Phoenix
13 Jul
21:30
Weston Workers
New Lambton FC
26 Jul
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
26 Jul
21:30
New Lambton FC
Newcastle Olympic
26 Jul
23:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Maitland
27 Jul
00:00
Valentine Phoenix
Lambton Jaffas FC
27 Jul
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
27 Jul
21:30
Weston Workers
Adamstown Rosebud FC
02 Aug
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Newcastle Olympic
02 Aug
21:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Cooks Hill United FC
02 Aug
21:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
New Lambton FC
02 Aug
23:00
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers
03 Aug
21:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine Phoenix
03 Aug
21:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
10 Aug
21:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
10 Aug
21:30
Cooks Hill United FC
Weston Workers
10 Aug
21:30
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
10 Aug
21:30
New Lambton FC
Broadmeadow Magic
10 Aug
21:30
Newcastle Olympic
Lake Macquarie
10 Aug
21:30
Valentine Phoenix
Charlestown Azzurri
RESULTS
23 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
2
Broadmeadow Magic
3
22 Mar
FT
Maitland
1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
1
22 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
1
Valentine Phoenix
1
22 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
1
Lake Macquarie
2
22 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Charlestown Azzurri
2
22 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
1
Newcastle Olympic
0
16 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
2
Weston Workers
1
16 Mar
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3
Edgeworth Eagles
1
16 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
2
New Lambton FC
2
16 Mar
FT
Valentine Phoenix
5
Lake Macquarie
0
15 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
0
Charlestown Azzurri
2
15 Mar
FT
Newcastle Olympic
0
Maitland
3
09 Mar
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
4
Lake Macquarie
1
09 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
0
Newcastle Olympic
1
08 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
3
Broadmeadow Magic
4
08 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
Valentine Phoenix
3
08 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Lambton Jaffas FC
2
08 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
1
Maitland
2
06 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Weston Workers
0
05 Mar
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
2
02 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
4
Cooks Hill United FC
1
02 Mar
FT
Lake Macquarie
1
Broadmeadow Magic
4
02 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
Charlestown Azzurri
3
02 Mar
FT
Newcastle Olympic
1
Edgeworth Eagles
1
02 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
5
Maitland
1
01 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
0
Valentine Phoenix
3
24 Feb
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
2
New Lambton FC
1
24 Feb
FT
Lake Macquarie
0
Lambton Jaffas FC
3
23 Feb
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
1
Newcastle Olympic
2
23 Feb
FT
Maitland
0
Valentine Phoenix
1
results
23 Feb
FT
Maitland
0
Valentine Phoenix
1
23 Feb
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
1
Newcastle Olympic
2
24 Feb
FT
Lake Macquarie
0
Lambton Jaffas FC
3
24 Feb
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
2
New Lambton FC
1
01 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
0
Valentine Phoenix
3
02 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
Charlestown Azzurri
3
02 Mar
FT
Newcastle Olympic
1
Edgeworth Eagles
1
02 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
5
Maitland
1
02 Mar
FT
Lake Macquarie
1
Broadmeadow Magic
4
02 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
4
Cooks Hill United FC
1
05 Mar
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
2
06 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Weston Workers
0
08 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
Valentine Phoenix
3
08 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Lambton Jaffas FC
2
08 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
1
Maitland
2
08 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
3
Broadmeadow Magic
4
09 Mar
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
4
Lake Macquarie
1
09 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
0
Newcastle Olympic
1
15 Mar
FT
Newcastle Olympic
0
Maitland
3
15 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
0
Charlestown Azzurri
2
16 Mar
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
2
New Lambton FC
2
16 Mar
FT
Valentine Phoenix
5
Lake Macquarie
0
16 Mar
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3
Edgeworth Eagles
1
16 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
2
Weston Workers
1
22 Mar
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
Charlestown Azzurri
2
22 Mar
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
1
Newcastle Olympic
0
22 Mar
FT
New Lambton FC
1
Lake Macquarie
2
22 Mar
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
1
Valentine Phoenix
1
22 Mar
FT
Maitland
1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
1
23 Mar
FT
Weston Workers
2
Broadmeadow Magic
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Charlestown Azzurri
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
15
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
5
5
0
0
12
2
10
15
3
Broadmeadow Magic
5
5
0
0
17
9
8
15
4
Valentine Phoenix
5
4
1
0
13
1
12
13
5
Maitland
5
2
1
2
7
8
-1
7
6
Newcastle Olympic
5
2
1
2
4
6
-2
7
7
Weston Workers
5
1
1
3
8
7
1
4
8
Lake Macquarie
5
1
0
4
4
17
-13
3
9
Edgeworth Eagles
5
0
2
3
2
8
-6
2
10
Adamstown Rosebud FC
5
0
2
3
5
12
-7
2
11
New Lambton FC
5
0
1
4
5
11
-6
1
12
Cooks Hill United FC
5
0
1
4
6
13
-7
1
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage