FIXTURES

20 Jul 22:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Blacktown City FC
20 Jul 22:00
Sydney United 58
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
20 Jul 22:00
Wollongong Wolves
St George FC
21 Jul 00:00
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden
26 Jul 02:30
Manly United
Sutherland Sharks
26 Jul 02:30
Sydney FC Youth
Wollongong Wolves
27 Jul 00:30
Spirit FC
Sydney Olympic
27 Jul 02:00
Hills United FC
St George FC
27 Jul 02:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney United 58
27 Jul 22:00
Blacktown City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
27 Jul 22:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
St George City
27 Jul 22:00
Rockdale Ilinden
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
02 Aug 23:30
Sutherland Sharks
Central Coast Mariners Youth
03 Aug 00:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
03 Aug 00:30
Spirit FC
Manly United
03 Aug 02:00
St George FC
Marconi Stallions
03 Aug 02:15
St George City
Hills United FC
03 Aug 22:00
Blacktown City FC
Sydney Olympic
03 Aug 22:00
Sydney United 58
Sydney FC Youth
03 Aug 22:00
Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale Ilinden
09 Aug 02:30
Manly United
St George City
10 Aug 00:00
Sydney Olympic
St George FC
10 Aug 00:30
Spirit FC
Blacktown City FC
10 Aug 02:00
Hills United FC
Marconi Stallions
10 Aug 02:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Sydney United 58
10 Aug 22:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Wollongong Wolves
10 Aug 22:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sutherland Sharks
11 Aug 00:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney FC Youth
16 Aug 02:30
Sydney FC Youth
Rockdale Ilinden
16 Aug 23:30
Sutherland Sharks
St George City
17 Aug 00:00
Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
17 Aug 00:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hills United FC
17 Aug 02:00
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City FC
17 Aug 02:00
St George FC
Central Coast Mariners Youth
17 Aug 22:00
Sydney United 58
Manly United
17 Aug 22:00
Wollongong Wolves
Spirit FC
24 Aug 22:00
Blacktown City FC
Hills United FC
24 Aug 22:00
Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
24 Aug 22:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Central Coast Mariners Youth
24 Aug 22:00
Sutherland Sharks
St George FC
24 Aug 22:00
Sydney United 58
St George City
24 Aug 22:00
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
24 Aug 22:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Spirit FC
25 Aug 00:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC Youth

RESULTS

20 Jul FT
Hills United FC
4
Spirit FC
1
20 Jul FT
St George City
5
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
19 Jul FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Sydney FC Youth
0
19 Jul FT
Manly United
0
Marconi Stallions
1
17 Jul FT
Sydney Olympic
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
13 Jul FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
Sydney United 58
0
13 Jul FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Manly United
1
13 Jul FT
Marconi Stallions
2
St George City
1
13 Jul FT
St George FC
0
Spirit FC
2
13 Jul FT
Hills United FC
0
Sutherland Sharks
2
13 Jul FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Wollongong Wolves
1
13 Jul FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
12 Jul FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Blacktown City FC
2
10 Jul FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
07 Jul FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
06 Jul FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
Marconi Stallions
1
06 Jul FT
Sydney United 58
0
Blacktown City FC
2
06 Jul FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
Sydney Olympic
2
06 Jul FT
St George City
1
Sydney FC Youth
2
06 Jul FT
St George FC
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
06 Jul FT
Spirit FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
05 Jul FT
Manly United
0
Hills United FC
2
29 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
5
Hills United FC
0
29 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
1
St George City
2
29 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
5
St George FC
0
29 Jun FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
Spirit FC
0
29 Jun FT
Sydney Olympic
2
Manly United
1
28 Jun FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Sydney United 58
1
28 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
28 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Marconi Stallions
4
25 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Sutherland Sharks
3
22 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
22 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
0
St George FC
0
22 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Sydney FC Youth
3
22 Jun FT
St George City
3
Spirit FC
4
22 Jun FT
Hills United FC
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
22 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
3
Sutherland Sharks
3
21 Jun FT
Manly United
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
19 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
9
Rockdale Ilinden
0
15 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Marconi Stallions
4
15 Jun FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Sydney FC Youth
1
15 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
Manly United
0
15 Jun FT
Hills United FC
2
Sydney United 58
3
15 Jun FT
St George FC
0
St George City
2
15 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
2
Blacktown City FC
2
15 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
15 Jun FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Sutherland Sharks
1
12 Jun FT
St George FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
4
12 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4
St George City
1
12 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
2
Manly United
0
12 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
0
Sydney Olympic
4
12 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
3
Spirit FC
0
12 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
2
Sutherland Sharks
1
12 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
5
11 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
3
Hills United FC
1
08 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
08 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
0
Sydney Olympic
1
08 Jun FT
St George City
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
08 Jun FT
Hills United FC
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
08 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Marconi Stallions
0
07 Jun FT
Sutherland Sharks
2
Blacktown City FC
0
07 Jun FT
Manly United
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0
07 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
St George FC
1
01 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
3
St George FC
0
01 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
3
Sydney United 58
2
01 Jun FT
St George City
1
Sydney Olympic
0
31 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Hills United FC
0
31 May FT
Manly United
1
Sydney FC Youth
0
29 May FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
St George FC
3
25 May FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
St George City
0
25 May FT
Sydney United 58
1
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
25 May FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
Marconi Stallions
2
25 May FT
Hills United FC
2
Sydney Olympic
1
25 May FT
St George FC
1
Manly United
1
25 May FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Blacktown City FC
1
24 May FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
24 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Spirit FC
3
18 May FT
Manly United
2
Wollongong Wolves
1
18 May FT
St George City
2
Sydney United 58
1
18 May FT
Hills United FC
0
Blacktown City FC
2
18 May FT
St George FC
3
Sutherland Sharks
1
18 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Marconi Stallions
5
18 May FT
Spirit FC
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
17 May FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
17 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Sydney Olympic
3
11 May FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Marconi Stallions
0
11 May FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Sydney FC Youth
1
11 May FT
St George City
1
Sutherland Sharks
1
11 May FT
Hills United FC
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
11 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Sydney Olympic
2
11 May FT
Spirit FC
1
Wollongong Wolves
0
10 May FT
Manly United
1
Sydney United 58
1
05 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7
04 May FT
Sydney United 58
3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
04 May FT
Wollongong Wolves
5
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
04 May FT
St George City
3
Manly United
1
04 May FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Spirit FC
1
04 May FT
Marconi Stallions
4
Hills United FC
0
04 May FT
St George FC
2
Sydney Olympic
1
03 May FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Rockdale Ilinden
3
01 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
St George City
3
27 Apr FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
27 Apr FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Wollongong Wolves
1
27 Apr FT
Sydney Olympic
3
Blacktown City FC
3
27 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
6
27 Apr FT
Hills United FC
2
St George City
0
27 Apr FT
Marconi Stallions
4
St George FC
0
26 Apr FT
Manly United
3
Spirit FC
2
26 Apr FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Sydney United 58
2
20 Apr FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Rockdale Ilinden
2
20 Apr FT
Sydney Olympic
2
Spirit FC
1
20 Apr FT
Sydney United 58
3
Marconi Stallions
2
20 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Blacktown City FC
0
20 Apr FT
Wollongong Wolves
3
Sydney FC Youth
2
20 Apr FT
St George City
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
20 Apr FT
St George FC
1
Hills United FC
0
19 Apr FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Manly United
2
13 Apr FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Sydney Olympic
2
13 Apr FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
13 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
6
St George City
1
13 Apr FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Sydney United 58
5
13 Apr FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Manly United
1
13 Apr FT
St George FC
2
Wollongong Wolves
2
13 Apr FT
Spirit FC
3
Hills United FC
1
12 Apr FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Sutherland Sharks
0
07 Apr FT
Manly United
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
06 Apr FT
Blacktown City FC
8
Sydney FC Youth
0
06 Apr FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
Sydney Olympic
2
06 Apr FT
Sydney United 58
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
06 Apr FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
06 Apr FT
St George City
2
Marconi Stallions
1
05 Apr FT
Spirit FC
1
St George FC
3
05 Apr FT
Sutherland Sharks
2
Hills United FC
1
30 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
2
Sydney United 58
2
30 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Spirit FC
1
30 Mar FT
Hills United FC
2
Manly United
1
30 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
30 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
4
St George FC
2
29 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
4
Wollongong Wolves
3
29 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7
23 Mar FT
Sydney United 58
1
Sutherland Sharks
0
23 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
23 Mar FT
St George City
0
Blacktown City FC
2
23 Mar FT
Hills United FC
0
Rockdale Ilinden
3
23 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
3
Sydney FC Youth
0
23 Mar FT
St George FC
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
22 Mar FT
Spirit FC
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
22 Mar FT
Manly United
0
Sydney Olympic
2
20 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
16 Mar FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
Sydney Olympic
0
16 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
Blacktown City FC
3
16 Mar FT
St George FC
2
Sydney United 58
3
15 Mar FT
Spirit FC
1
St George City
2
15 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
Manly United
2
15 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Marconi Stallions
2
15 Mar FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
15 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
4
Hills United FC
0
10 Mar FT
St George City
1
St George FC
1
09 Mar FT
Sydney United 58
3
Hills United FC
0
09 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
0
Wollongong Wolves
1
09 Mar FT
Manly United
1
Rockdale Ilinden
1
09 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
09 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
4
Spirit FC
1
08 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Sydney Olympic
0
08 Mar FT
Sydney FC Youth
4
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
06 Mar FT
Hills United FC
4
Sydney FC Youth
2
06 Mar FT
St George City
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0
06 Mar FT
Manly United
1
Blacktown City FC
1
06 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
St George FC
0
06 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Wollongong Wolves
4
06 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Marconi Stallions
2
05 Mar FT
Spirit FC
1
Sydney United 58
1
02 Mar FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4
Manly United
0
02 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Rockdale Ilinden
3
02 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
St George City
1
02 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
5
Hills United FC
3
02 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
02 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Spirit FC
1
02 Mar FT
St George FC
2
Sydney FC Youth
1
01 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
6
Sydney United 58
0
24 Feb FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
24 Feb FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
Marconi Stallions
2
24 Feb FT
Sydney United 58
1
Wollongong Wolves
2
24 Feb FT
Hills United FC
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
24 Feb FT
St George FC
0
Blacktown City FC
0
23 Feb FT
Sydney Olympic
0
St George City
1
23 Feb FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Spirit FC
0
23 Feb FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
Manly United
0
17 Feb FT
Blacktown City FC
6
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
17 Feb FT
Spirit FC
0
Sydney FC Youth
0
17 Feb FT
St George City
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
17 Feb FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Wollongong Wolves
1
17 Feb FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Sutherland Sharks
1
16 Feb FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Sydney United 58
2
16 Feb FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Hills United FC
2
16 Feb FT
Manly United
3
St George FC
0

results

16 Feb FT
Manly United
3
St George FC
0
16 Feb FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Sydney United 58
2
16 Feb FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Hills United FC
2
17 Feb FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Wollongong Wolves
1
17 Feb FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Sutherland Sharks
1
17 Feb FT
St George City
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
17 Feb FT
Blacktown City FC
6
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
17 Feb FT
Spirit FC
0
Sydney FC Youth
0
23 Feb FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
Manly United
0
23 Feb FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Spirit FC
0
23 Feb FT
Sydney Olympic
0
St George City
1
24 Feb FT
Hills United FC
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
24 Feb FT
St George FC
0
Blacktown City FC
0
24 Feb FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
Marconi Stallions
2
24 Feb FT
Sydney United 58
1
Wollongong Wolves
2
24 Feb FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
01 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
6
Sydney United 58
0
02 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
02 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Spirit FC
1
02 Mar FT
St George FC
2
Sydney FC Youth
1
02 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
5
Hills United FC
3
02 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Rockdale Ilinden
3
02 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
St George City
1
02 Mar FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4
Manly United
0
05 Mar FT
Spirit FC
1
Sydney United 58
1
06 Mar FT
Manly United
1
Blacktown City FC
1
06 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
St George FC
0
06 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Wollongong Wolves
4
06 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Marconi Stallions
2
06 Mar FT
Hills United FC
4
Sydney FC Youth
2
06 Mar FT
St George City
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0
08 Mar FT
Sydney FC Youth
4
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
08 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Sydney Olympic
0
09 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
09 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
4
Spirit FC
1
09 Mar FT
Manly United
1
Rockdale Ilinden
1
09 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
0
Wollongong Wolves
1
09 Mar FT
Sydney United 58
3
Hills United FC
0
10 Mar FT
St George City
1
St George FC
1
15 Mar FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
15 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
4
Hills United FC
0
15 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Marconi Stallions
2
15 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
Manly United
2
15 Mar FT
Spirit FC
1
St George City
2
16 Mar FT
St George FC
2
Sydney United 58
3
16 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
Blacktown City FC
3
16 Mar FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
Sydney Olympic
0
20 Mar FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
22 Mar FT
Manly United
0
Sydney Olympic
2
22 Mar FT
Spirit FC
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
23 Mar FT
Hills United FC
0
Rockdale Ilinden
3
23 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
3
Sydney FC Youth
0
23 Mar FT
St George FC
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
23 Mar FT
St George City
0
Blacktown City FC
2
23 Mar FT
Sydney United 58
1
Sutherland Sharks
0
23 Mar FT
Wollongong Wolves
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
29 Mar FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7
29 Mar FT
Sydney Olympic
4
Wollongong Wolves
3
30 Mar FT
Hills United FC
2
Manly United
1
30 Mar FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
30 Mar FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
4
St George FC
2
30 Mar FT
Blacktown City FC
2
Sydney United 58
2
30 Mar FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Spirit FC
1
05 Apr FT
Sutherland Sharks
2
Hills United FC
1
05 Apr FT
Spirit FC
1
St George FC
3
06 Apr FT
St George City
2
Marconi Stallions
1
06 Apr FT
Blacktown City FC
8
Sydney FC Youth
0
06 Apr FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
Sydney Olympic
2
06 Apr FT
Sydney United 58
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
06 Apr FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
07 Apr FT
Manly United
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
5
12 Apr FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Sutherland Sharks
0
13 Apr FT
Spirit FC
3
Hills United FC
1
13 Apr FT
Marconi Stallions
2
Manly United
1
13 Apr FT
St George FC
2
Wollongong Wolves
2
13 Apr FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Sydney United 58
5
13 Apr FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
13 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
6
St George City
1
13 Apr FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Sydney Olympic
2
19 Apr FT
Sutherland Sharks
1
Manly United
2
20 Apr FT
St George FC
1
Hills United FC
0
20 Apr FT
St George City
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
20 Apr FT
Sydney Olympic
2
Spirit FC
1
20 Apr FT
Sydney United 58
3
Marconi Stallions
2
20 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Blacktown City FC
0
20 Apr FT
Wollongong Wolves
3
Sydney FC Youth
2
20 Apr FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Rockdale Ilinden
2
26 Apr FT
Manly United
3
Spirit FC
2
26 Apr FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Sydney United 58
2
27 Apr FT
Hills United FC
2
St George City
0
27 Apr FT
Marconi Stallions
4
St George FC
0
27 Apr FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
27 Apr FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Wollongong Wolves
1
27 Apr FT
Sydney Olympic
3
Blacktown City FC
3
27 Apr FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
6
01 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
St George City
3
03 May FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Rockdale Ilinden
3
04 May FT
St George FC
2
Sydney Olympic
1
04 May FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Spirit FC
1
04 May FT
Marconi Stallions
4
Hills United FC
0
04 May FT
St George City
3
Manly United
1
04 May FT
Sydney United 58
3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
04 May FT
Wollongong Wolves
5
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
05 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7
10 May FT
Manly United
1
Sydney United 58
1
11 May FT
Spirit FC
1
Wollongong Wolves
0
11 May FT
Hills United FC
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
11 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Sydney Olympic
2
11 May FT
St George City
1
Sutherland Sharks
1
11 May FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Marconi Stallions
0
11 May FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Sydney FC Youth
1
17 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Sydney Olympic
3
17 May FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
18 May FT
Spirit FC
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
18 May FT
Hills United FC
0
Blacktown City FC
2
18 May FT
St George FC
3
Sutherland Sharks
1
18 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Marconi Stallions
5
18 May FT
Manly United
2
Wollongong Wolves
1
18 May FT
St George City
2
Sydney United 58
1
24 May FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Spirit FC
3
24 May FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
25 May FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Blacktown City FC
1
25 May FT
Hills United FC
2
Sydney Olympic
1
25 May FT
St George FC
1
Manly United
1
25 May FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2
St George City
0
25 May FT
Sydney United 58
1
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
25 May FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
Marconi Stallions
2
29 May FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
St George FC
3
31 May FT
Manly United
1
Sydney FC Youth
0
31 May FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
Hills United FC
0
01 Jun FT
St George City
1
Sydney Olympic
0
01 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
3
St George FC
0
01 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
3
Sydney United 58
2
07 Jun FT
Manly United
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0
07 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
St George FC
1
07 Jun FT
Sutherland Sharks
2
Blacktown City FC
0
08 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Marconi Stallions
0
08 Jun FT
Hills United FC
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
08 Jun FT
St George City
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
08 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
08 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
0
Sydney Olympic
1
11 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
3
Hills United FC
1
12 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
5
12 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
2
Manly United
0
12 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
0
Sydney Olympic
4
12 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
3
Spirit FC
0
12 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
2
Sutherland Sharks
1
12 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4
St George City
1
12 Jun FT
St George FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
4
15 Jun FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Sutherland Sharks
1
15 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
15 Jun FT
Wollongong Wolves
2
Blacktown City FC
2
15 Jun FT
Hills United FC
2
Sydney United 58
3
15 Jun FT
St George FC
0
St George City
2
15 Jun FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Sydney FC Youth
1
15 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
Manly United
0
15 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Marconi Stallions
4
19 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
9
Rockdale Ilinden
0
21 Jun FT
Manly United
2
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
22 Jun FT
Hills United FC
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
22 Jun FT
Marconi Stallions
3
Sutherland Sharks
3
22 Jun FT
St George City
3
Spirit FC
4
22 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
22 Jun FT
Sydney United 58
0
St George FC
0
22 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Sydney FC Youth
3
25 Jun FT
Spirit FC
1
Sutherland Sharks
3
28 Jun FT
Sydney FC Youth
0
Marconi Stallions
4
28 Jun FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Wollongong Wolves
2
28 Jun FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Sydney United 58
1
29 Jun FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
Spirit FC
0
29 Jun FT
Sydney Olympic
2
Manly United
1
29 Jun FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
5
St George FC
0
29 Jun FT
Blacktown City FC
1
St George City
2
29 Jun FT
Rockdale Ilinden
5
Hills United FC
0
05 Jul FT
Manly United
0
Hills United FC
2
06 Jul FT
Spirit FC
1
Rockdale Ilinden
2
06 Jul FT
St George FC
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
06 Jul FT
St George City
1
Sydney FC Youth
2
06 Jul FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
0
Marconi Stallions
1
06 Jul FT
Sydney United 58
0
Blacktown City FC
2
06 Jul FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
Sydney Olympic
2
07 Jul FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
Sutherland Sharks
2
10 Jul FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
12 Jul FT
Sydney FC Youth
1
Blacktown City FC
2
13 Jul FT
Sydney Olympic
1
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
13 Jul FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Wollongong Wolves
1
13 Jul FT
Hills United FC
0
Sutherland Sharks
2
13 Jul FT
Marconi Stallions
2
St George City
1
13 Jul FT
St George FC
0
Spirit FC
2
13 Jul FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4
Sydney United 58
0
13 Jul FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
Manly United
1
17 Jul FT
Sydney Olympic
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
19 Jul FT
Manly United
0
Marconi Stallions
1
19 Jul FT
Sutherland Sharks
0
Sydney FC Youth
0
20 Jul FT
St George City
5
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
0
20 Jul FT
Hills United FC
4
Spirit FC
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Rockdale Ilinden
24
19
2
3
64
33
31
59
2
Marconi Stallions
25
17
2
6
60
30
30
53
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
24
15
3
6
66
35
31
48
4
Blacktown City FC
24
13
5
6
53
31
22
44
5
Sydney United 58
24
12
4
8
39
36
3
40
6
St George City
25
12
3
10
37
37
0
39
7
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
25
12
2
11
57
51
6
38
8
Wollongong Wolves
24
11
4
9
45
33
12
37
9
Sydney Olympic
24
10
3
11
42
33
9
33
10
Manly United
25
8
5
12
25
41
-16
29
11
Spirit FC
25
8
3
14
30
46
-16
27
12
Hills United FC
25
8
0
17
30
54
-24
24
13
St George FC
24
5
8
11
28
51
-23
23
14
Sutherland Sharks
25
5
7
13
26
44
-18
22
15
Sydney FC Youth
25
6
4
15
30
58
-28
22
16
Central Coast Mariners Youth
24
6
3
15
36
55
-19
21
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - New South Wales - Oddsbook