FIXTURES

21 Jun 03:00
Blacktown Spartans
Canterbury Bankstown FC
21 Jun 03:00
Nepean FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
22 Jun 00:00
Bankstown City Lions
Northbridge FC Bulls
22 Jun 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Dunbar Rovers FC
22 Jun 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Hakoah Sydney City East
22 Jun 02:00
Macarthur Rams
SD Raiders FC
22 Jun 02:00
Northern Tigers
Dulwich Hill FC
22 Jun 02:00
Rydalmere
UNSW FC
28 Jun 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Nepean FC
28 Jun 22:00
Northbridge FC Bulls
Northern Tigers
29 Jun 00:00
Bankstown City Lions
Dunbar Rovers FC
29 Jun 02:00
Blacktown Spartans
UNSW FC
29 Jun 02:00
Dulwich Hill FC
Macarthur Rams
29 Jun 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
29 Jun 02:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Rydalmere
29 Jun 02:00
SD Raiders FC
Hakoah Sydney City East
05 Jul 23:30
Hakoah Sydney City East
Rydalmere
06 Jul 02:00
Blacktown Spartans
Nepean FC
06 Jul 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Macarthur Rams
06 Jul 02:00
Dulwich Hill FC
Bankstown City Lions
06 Jul 02:00
Dunbar Rovers FC
Inter Lions FC
06 Jul 02:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Northern Tigers
06 Jul 02:00
UNSW FC
SD Raiders FC
06 Jul 22:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Northbridge FC Bulls
12 Jul 22:00
Northbridge FC Bulls
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
12 Jul 23:30
Hakoah Sydney City East
Nepean FC
13 Jul 02:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
13 Jul 02:00
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dulwich Hill FC
13 Jul 02:00
Macarthur Rams
UNSW FC
13 Jul 02:00
Northern Tigers
Inter Lions FC
13 Jul 02:00
Rydalmere
Bankstown City Lions
13 Jul 02:00
SD Raiders FC
Blacktown Spartans
19 Jul 03:00
Nepean FC
Dulwich Hill FC
20 Jul 00:00
UNSW FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
20 Jul 02:00
Blacktown Spartans
Northern Tigers
20 Jul 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Hakoah Sydney City East
20 Jul 02:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Bankstown City Lions
20 Jul 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Northbridge FC Bulls
20 Jul 02:00
Macarthur Rams
Rydalmere
20 Jul 02:00
SD Raiders FC
Dunbar Rovers FC
26 Jul 22:00
Northbridge FC Bulls
SD Raiders FC
27 Jul 02:00
Bankstown City Lions
Hakoah Sydney City East
27 Jul 02:00
Dulwich Hill FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
27 Jul 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
27 Jul 02:00
Macarthur Rams
Dunbar Rovers FC
27 Jul 02:00
Northern Tigers
Nepean FC
27 Jul 02:00
Rydalmere
Blacktown Spartans
27 Jul 02:00
UNSW FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
02 Aug 23:30
Hakoah Sydney City East
UNSW FC
03 Aug 00:00
Bankstown City Lions
Nepean FC
03 Aug 02:00
Dulwich Hill FC
Inter Lions FC
03 Aug 02:00
Dunbar Rovers FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
03 Aug 02:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Blacktown Spartans
03 Aug 02:00
Northern Tigers
Macarthur Rams
03 Aug 02:00
Rydalmere
Northbridge FC Bulls
03 Aug 02:00
SD Raiders FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
09 Aug 22:00
Northbridge FC Bulls
UNSW FC
09 Aug 23:30
Hakoah Sydney City East
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
10 Aug 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown City Lions
10 Aug 02:00
Dulwich Hill FC
Rydalmere
10 Aug 02:00
Dunbar Rovers FC
Northern Tigers
10 Aug 02:00
Macarthur Rams
Blacktown Spartans
10 Aug 02:00
SD Raiders FC
Inter Lions FC
10 Aug 22:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Nepean FC
16 Aug 03:00
Nepean FC
Dunbar Rovers FC
17 Aug 02:00
Blacktown Spartans
Bankstown City Lions
17 Aug 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
UNSW FC
17 Aug 02:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Dulwich Hill FC
17 Aug 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Macarthur Rams
17 Aug 02:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Northbridge FC Bulls
17 Aug 02:00
Northern Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City East
17 Aug 02:00
Rydalmere
SD Raiders FC
23 Aug 22:00
Northbridge FC Bulls
Hakoah Sydney City East
24 Aug 02:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Canterbury Bankstown FC
24 Aug 02:00
Inter Lions FC
Blacktown Spartans
24 Aug 02:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Dunbar Rovers FC
24 Aug 02:00
Northern Tigers
SD Raiders FC
24 Aug 02:00
Rydalmere
Nepean FC
24 Aug 02:00
UNSW FC
Dulwich Hill FC
24 Aug 22:00
Bankstown City Lions
Macarthur Rams

RESULTS

15 Jun FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
Northern Tigers
1
15 Jun FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
15 Jun FT
SD Raiders FC
1
Dulwich Hill FC
1
15 Jun FT
UNSW FC
3
Bankstown City Lions
3
14 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Blacktown Spartans
1
14 Jun FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
Nepean FC
1
12 Jun FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Nepean FC
4
12 Jun FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
Northern Tigers
4
09 Jun FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
Blacktown Spartans
1
08 Jun FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
SD Raiders FC
0
08 Jun FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Northbridge FC Bulls
4
08 Jun FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
08 Jun FT
Northern Tigers
1
UNSW FC
0
08 Jun FT
Rydalmere
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
07 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Macarthur Rams
2
05 Jun FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
05 Jun FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Blacktown Spartans
2
05 Jun FT
SD Raiders FC
3
Nepean FC
0
04 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
04 Jun FT
UNSW FC
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
04 Jun FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
04 Jun FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Rydalmere
1
01 Jun FT
Inter Lions FC
0
UNSW FC
5
01 Jun FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
SD Raiders FC
2
01 Jun FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
31 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
31 May FT
Nepean FC
2
Macarthur Rams
1
25 May FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
25 May FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
SD Raiders FC
2
25 May FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Bankstown City Lions
3
25 May FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
25 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
4
Blacktown Spartans
1
25 May FT
Rydalmere
2
Northern Tigers
2
25 May FT
UNSW FC
1
Nepean FC
1
24 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
18 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
3
Inter Lions FC
2
18 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
2
UNSW FC
4
18 May FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
18 May FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Bankstown City Lions
2
18 May FT
SD Raiders FC
3
Northern Tigers
0
18 May FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
17 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
4
17 May FT
Nepean FC
1
Rydalmere
3
11 May FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Blacktown Spartans
1
11 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
0
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
11 May FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Inter Lions FC
2
11 May FT
UNSW FC
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
10 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Northern Tigers
1
10 May FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
7
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
07 May FT
Nepean FC
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
4
04 May FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
04 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Macarthur Rams
1
04 May FT
Inter Lions FC
1
SD Raiders FC
0
04 May FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
04 May FT
Rydalmere
2
Dulwich Hill FC
0
04 May FT
UNSW FC
4
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
04 May FT
Northern Tigers
3
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
03 May FT
Nepean FC
0
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
30 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
27 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
27 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
SD Raiders FC
1
27 Apr FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
27 Apr FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
27 Apr FT
Macarthur Rams
2
Northern Tigers
1
27 Apr FT
UNSW FC
2
Hakoah Sydney City East
0
26 Apr FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
Rydalmere
0
26 Apr FT
Nepean FC
0
Bankstown City Lions
1
20 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
Dulwich Hill FC
1
20 Apr FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Macarthur Rams
0
20 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Inter Lions FC
1
20 Apr FT
SD Raiders FC
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
20 Apr FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
4
UNSW FC
3
19 Apr FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Bankstown City Lions
2
19 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
3
Rydalmere
2
19 Apr FT
Nepean FC
1
Northern Tigers
2
13 Apr FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
13 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
5
UNSW FC
3
13 Apr FT
Rydalmere
1
Macarthur Rams
2
13 Apr FT
Northern Tigers
0
Blacktown Spartans
1
13 Apr FT
Dulwich Hill FC
3
Nepean FC
2
12 Apr FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
12 Apr FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
6
Inter Lions FC
0
12 Apr FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
06 Apr FT
Dulwich Hill FC
4
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
06 Apr FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Northern Tigers
1
06 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
06 Apr FT
UNSW FC
2
Macarthur Rams
3
05 Apr FT
Bankstown City Lions
3
Rydalmere
0
05 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
SD Raiders FC
0
31 Mar FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Dulwich Hill FC
1
30 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
30 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
30 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
UNSW FC
0
29 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
6
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
29 Mar FT
Rydalmere
4
Hakoah Sydney City East
5
29 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
4
28 Mar FT
Nepean FC
0
Blacktown Spartans
1
23 Mar FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
SD Raiders FC
0
23 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Inter Lions FC
0
23 Mar FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Bankstown City Lions
1
23 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
2
Dulwich Hill FC
2
23 Mar FT
Nepean FC
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
23 Mar FT
Rydalmere
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0
23 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
22 Mar FT
UNSW FC
3
Blacktown Spartans
0
19 Mar FT
Nepean FC
4
UNSW FC
0
16 Mar FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Inter Lions FC
3
16 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Blacktown Spartans
1
16 Mar FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
16 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Bankstown City Lions
4
16 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Macarthur Rams
1
16 Mar FT
UNSW FC
4
Rydalmere
1
15 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
2
Northern Tigers
3
15 Mar FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Nepean FC
1
09 Mar FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
09 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
09 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
09 Mar FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Macarthur Rams
1
09 Mar FT
Rydalmere
5
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
09 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
08 Mar FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
UNSW FC
1
08 Mar FT
Nepean FC
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
02 Mar FT
Blacktown Spartans
4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
02 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Rydalmere
0
02 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
02 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Nepean FC
0
02 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
02 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
02 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Bankstown City Lions
2
02 Mar FT
UNSW FC
0
Northern Tigers
1
28 Feb FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
4
Macarthur Rams
0
28 Feb FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
28 Feb FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
28 Feb FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Bankstown City Lions
1
28 Feb FT
Nepean FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
28 Feb FT
Northern Tigers
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
28 Feb FT
Rydalmere
5
Inter Lions FC
4
27 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
UNSW FC
3
24 Feb FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
24 Feb FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
24 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
Blacktown Spartans
4
24 Feb FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Nepean FC
0
24 Feb FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
UNSW FC
2
Inter Lions FC
1
24 Feb FT
Rydalmere
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
23 Feb FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Northern Tigers
4
18 Feb FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
17 Feb FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Dulwich Hill FC
3
17 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
17 Feb FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Macarthur Rams
0
17 Feb FT
SD Raiders FC
2
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
17 Feb FT
Northern Tigers
2
Rydalmere
2
16 Feb FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Inter Lions FC
3

results

16 Feb FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Inter Lions FC
3
17 Feb FT
Northern Tigers
2
Rydalmere
2
17 Feb FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Dulwich Hill FC
3
17 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
17 Feb FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Macarthur Rams
0
17 Feb FT
SD Raiders FC
2
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
18 Feb FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
23 Feb FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Northern Tigers
4
24 Feb FT
Rydalmere
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
24 Feb FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
24 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
Blacktown Spartans
4
24 Feb FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Nepean FC
0
24 Feb FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
UNSW FC
2
Inter Lions FC
1
24 Feb FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
27 Feb FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
UNSW FC
3
28 Feb FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
28 Feb FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Bankstown City Lions
1
28 Feb FT
Nepean FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
28 Feb FT
Northern Tigers
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
28 Feb FT
Rydalmere
5
Inter Lions FC
4
28 Feb FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
28 Feb FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
4
Macarthur Rams
0
02 Mar FT
Blacktown Spartans
4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
02 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Rydalmere
0
02 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
02 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Nepean FC
0
02 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
02 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
02 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Bankstown City Lions
2
02 Mar FT
UNSW FC
0
Northern Tigers
1
08 Mar FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
UNSW FC
1
08 Mar FT
Nepean FC
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
09 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
09 Mar FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
09 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
09 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
09 Mar FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Macarthur Rams
1
09 Mar FT
Rydalmere
5
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
15 Mar FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
Nepean FC
1
15 Mar FT
Dulwich Hill FC
2
Northern Tigers
3
16 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Blacktown Spartans
1
16 Mar FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
16 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Bankstown City Lions
4
16 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
Macarthur Rams
1
16 Mar FT
UNSW FC
4
Rydalmere
1
16 Mar FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Inter Lions FC
3
19 Mar FT
Nepean FC
4
UNSW FC
0
22 Mar FT
UNSW FC
3
Blacktown Spartans
0
23 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
23 Mar FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Inter Lions FC
0
23 Mar FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Bankstown City Lions
1
23 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
2
Dulwich Hill FC
2
23 Mar FT
Nepean FC
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
23 Mar FT
Rydalmere
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0
23 Mar FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
SD Raiders FC
0
28 Mar FT
Nepean FC
0
Blacktown Spartans
1
29 Mar FT
Northern Tigers
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
4
29 Mar FT
Rydalmere
4
Hakoah Sydney City East
5
29 Mar FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
6
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
30 Mar FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
30 Mar FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
30 Mar FT
SD Raiders FC
0
UNSW FC
0
31 Mar FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Dulwich Hill FC
1
05 Apr FT
Bankstown City Lions
3
Rydalmere
0
05 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
SD Raiders FC
0
06 Apr FT
Dulwich Hill FC
4
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
06 Apr FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Northern Tigers
1
06 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
06 Apr FT
UNSW FC
2
Macarthur Rams
3
12 Apr FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
12 Apr FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
6
Inter Lions FC
0
12 Apr FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
13 Apr FT
Dulwich Hill FC
3
Nepean FC
2
13 Apr FT
Northern Tigers
0
Blacktown Spartans
1
13 Apr FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
SD Raiders FC
2
13 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
5
UNSW FC
3
13 Apr FT
Rydalmere
1
Macarthur Rams
2
19 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
3
Rydalmere
2
19 Apr FT
Nepean FC
1
Northern Tigers
2
19 Apr FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Bankstown City Lions
2
20 Apr FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
4
UNSW FC
3
20 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
Dulwich Hill FC
1
20 Apr FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Macarthur Rams
0
20 Apr FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Inter Lions FC
1
20 Apr FT
SD Raiders FC
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
26 Apr FT
Nepean FC
0
Bankstown City Lions
1
26 Apr FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
Rydalmere
0
27 Apr FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
27 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
SD Raiders FC
1
27 Apr FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
27 Apr FT
Inter Lions FC
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
27 Apr FT
Macarthur Rams
2
Northern Tigers
1
27 Apr FT
UNSW FC
2
Hakoah Sydney City East
0
30 Apr FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
03 May FT
Nepean FC
0
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
04 May FT
Northern Tigers
3
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
04 May FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
04 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Macarthur Rams
1
04 May FT
Inter Lions FC
1
SD Raiders FC
0
04 May FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
04 May FT
Rydalmere
2
Dulwich Hill FC
0
04 May FT
UNSW FC
4
Northbridge FC Bulls
3
07 May FT
Nepean FC
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
4
10 May FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
7
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
10 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Northern Tigers
1
11 May FT
UNSW FC
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
11 May FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Blacktown Spartans
1
11 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
0
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
11 May FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Inter Lions FC
2
17 May FT
Nepean FC
1
Rydalmere
3
17 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
4
18 May FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
18 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
3
Inter Lions FC
2
18 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
2
UNSW FC
4
18 May FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
18 May FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Bankstown City Lions
2
18 May FT
SD Raiders FC
3
Northern Tigers
0
24 May FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
25 May FT
Dulwich Hill FC
4
Blacktown Spartans
1
25 May FT
Rydalmere
2
Northern Tigers
2
25 May FT
UNSW FC
1
Nepean FC
1
25 May FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
25 May FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
SD Raiders FC
2
25 May FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Bankstown City Lions
3
25 May FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
31 May FT
Blacktown Spartans
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
31 May FT
Nepean FC
2
Macarthur Rams
1
01 Jun FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
01 Jun FT
Inter Lions FC
0
UNSW FC
5
01 Jun FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
SD Raiders FC
2
04 Jun FT
Bankstown City Lions
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
04 Jun FT
Inter Lions FC
1
Rydalmere
1
04 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
04 Jun FT
UNSW FC
2
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
05 Jun FT
Macarthur Rams
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
0
05 Jun FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
1
Blacktown Spartans
2
05 Jun FT
SD Raiders FC
3
Nepean FC
0
07 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
Macarthur Rams
2
08 Jun FT
Rydalmere
1
Canterbury Bankstown FC
1
08 Jun FT
Northern Tigers
1
UNSW FC
0
08 Jun FT
Bankstown City Lions
1
SD Raiders FC
0
08 Jun FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
Northbridge FC Bulls
4
08 Jun FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
3
Dulwich Hill FC
1
09 Jun FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
Blacktown Spartans
1
12 Jun FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
Northern Tigers
4
12 Jun FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
Nepean FC
4
14 Jun FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
2
Nepean FC
1
14 Jun FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Blacktown Spartans
1
15 Jun FT
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
Northern Tigers
1
15 Jun FT
Macarthur Rams
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
15 Jun FT
SD Raiders FC
1
Dulwich Hill FC
1
15 Jun FT
UNSW FC
3
Bankstown City Lions
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
20
15
3
2
39
25
14
48
2
Northbridge FC Bulls
19
14
1
4
53
21
32
43
3
Hakoah Sydney City East
20
12
6
2
46
29
17
42
4
Bankstown City Lions
19
11
3
5
35
25
10
36
5
Northern Tigers
19
9
2
8
28
27
1
29
6
Blacktown Spartans
20
8
5
7
33
34
-1
29
7
Canterbury Bankstown FC
20
8
5
7
27
29
-2
29
8
UNSW FC
20
8
4
8
43
37
6
28
9
SD Raiders FC
19
7
4
8
22
22
0
25
10
Inter Lions FC
18
7
4
7
31
37
-6
25
11
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
18
6
4
8
22
28
-6
22
12
Rydalmere
17
5
4
8
31
33
-2
19
13
Macarthur Rams
20
5
3
12
18
32
-14
18
14
Dulwich Hill FC
19
4
3
12
29
40
-11
15
15
Nepean FC
19
3
3
13
20
32
-12
12
16
Dunbar Rovers FC
19
1
6
12
19
45
-26
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - New South Wales Premier League 2 - Oddsbook