FIXTURES

05 Apr 21:00
O'Connor Knights
Tigers FC
05 Apr 23:45
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic
06 Apr 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Canberra Croatia FC
06 Apr 22:00
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
12 Apr 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Yoogali Soccer Club
13 Apr 00:45
Monaro Panthers
O'Connor Knights
13 Apr 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Gungahlin United
13 Apr 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Tigers FC
19 Apr 21:45
Tigers FC
Canberra Croatia FC
19 Apr 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Tuggeranong United
20 Apr 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Monaro Panthers
20 Apr 22:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic
26 Apr 21:45
Tigers FC
Canberra Olympic
26 Apr 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Yoogali Soccer Club
27 Apr 22:00
Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers
27 Apr 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Croatia FC
03 May 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United
04 May 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Tigers FC
04 May 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Gungahlin United
04 May 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
O'Connor Knights
10 May 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia FC
11 May 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
11 May 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Tigers FC
11 May 22:00
Gungahlin United
O'Connor Knights
17 May 21:45
Tigers FC
Gungahlin United
17 May 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic
18 May 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Monaro Panthers
18 May 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Yoogali Soccer Club
24 May 21:45
Tigers FC
O'Connor Knights
24 May 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
25 May 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Yoogali Soccer Club
25 May 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United
31 May 21:45
Tigers FC
Tuggeranong United
31 May 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Monaro Panthers
01 Jun 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Canberra Olympic
01 Jun 22:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Croatia FC
14 Jun 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Tuggeranong United
14 Jun 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
15 Jun 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin United
15 Jun 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
O'Connor Knights
21 Jun 21:45
Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
21 Jun 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Croatia FC
22 Jun 22:00
Gungahlin United
Yoogali Soccer Club
22 Jun 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
28 Jun 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia FC
29 Jun 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
29 Jun 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Tigers FC
29 Jun 22:00
Gungahlin United
O'Connor Knights
05 Jul 21:45
Tigers FC
Gungahlin United
05 Jul 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic
06 Jul 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Monaro Panthers
06 Jul 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Yoogali Soccer Club
12 Jul 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
13 Jul 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Yoogali Soccer Club
13 Jul 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Tigers FC
13 Jul 22:00
Tuggeranong United
O'Connor Knights
19 Jul 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Tigers FC
20 Jul 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic
20 Jul 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Canberra Croatia FC
20 Jul 22:00
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
26 Jul 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Yoogali Soccer Club
27 Jul 00:45
Monaro Panthers
O'Connor Knights
27 Jul 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Gungahlin United
27 Jul 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Tigers FC
02 Aug 21:45
Tigers FC
Canberra Croatia FC
02 Aug 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Tuggeranong United
03 Aug 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Monaro Panthers
03 Aug 22:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic
09 Aug 22:00
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
10 Aug 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin United
10 Aug 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
O'Connor Knights
10 Aug 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Tuggeranong United
16 Aug 21:45
Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
16 Aug 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Croatia FC
17 Aug 22:00
Gungahlin United
Yoogali Soccer Club
17 Aug 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
23 Aug 21:45
Tigers FC
Yoogali Soccer Club
23 Aug 22:00
O'Connor Knights
Gungahlin United
24 Aug 22:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Canberra Olympic
24 Aug 22:00
Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers
30 Aug 22:00
Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights
31 Aug 00:45
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Croatia FC
31 Aug 20:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
Tuggeranong United
31 Aug 22:00
Gungahlin United
Tigers FC

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Canberra Croatia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Canberra Olympic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gungahlin United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Monaro Panthers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
O'Connor Knights
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Tigers FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Tuggeranong United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Yoogali Soccer Club
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Australia - Capital - Oddsbook