Premier League
Armenia
FIXTURES
RESULTS
06 Jun
FT
Urartu FC
1
Ararat Yerevan
1
06 Jun
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Pyunik
2
05 Jun
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Armenia
5
05 Jun
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Shirak
1
04 Jun
FT
FC Noah
1
Van
0
02 Jun
FT
Pyunik
0
Urartu FC
1
01 Jun
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Lernayin A.
0
31 May
FT
Shirak
0
FC Noah
2
31 May
FT
Van
0
FC Alashkert
1
30 May
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
BKMA
1
27 May
FT
FC Noah
2
Ararat Armenia
1
27 May
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Urartu FC
2
26 May
FT
BKMA
1
Pyunik
1
26 May
FT
Van
3
Shirak
0
25 May
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Yerevan
3
22 May
FT
Urartu FC
1
BKMA
0
22 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
Van
1
21 May
FT
Shirak
0
FC Alashkert
1
21 May
FT
Pyunik
2
Lernayin A.
0
20 May
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
FC Noah
0
17 May
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Armenia
2
17 May
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Urartu FC
4
16 May
FT
FC Alashkert
1
BKMA
2
15 May
FT
FC Noah
1
Pyunik
3
15 May
FT
Van
3
Ararat Yerevan
1
10 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
FC Alashkert
1
09 May
FT
BKMA
2
Lernayin A.
1
08 May
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
08 May
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Noah
0
07 May
FT
Pyunik
4
Van
0
03 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
02 May
FT
Shirak
0
Pyunik
4
02 May
FT
Van
0
Urartu FC
5
01 May
FT
FC Noah
1
BKMA
2
01 May
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Lernayin A.
0
27 Apr
FT
Pyunik
4
Ararat Armenia
1
27 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
3
Shirak
1
26 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
FC Alashkert
4
26 Apr
FT
BKMA
5
Van
1
25 Apr
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Noah
2
22 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Urartu FC
2
22 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Pyunik
2
21 Apr
FT
FC Alashkert
3
FC Noah
0
21 Apr
FT
Van
4
Lernayin A.
0
20 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
BKMA
1
17 Apr
FT
Pyunik
1
FC Alashkert
0
17 Apr
FT
Van
1
FC Noah
1
16 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
Lernayin A.
0
16 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Urartu FC
0
15 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
BKMA
1
11 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
1
Pyunik
3
11 Apr
FT
FC Noah
3
Shirak
3
10 Apr
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Armenia
2
09 Apr
FT
BKMA
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
09 Apr
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Van
1
02 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Alashkert
0
02 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
FC Noah
0
01 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
Van
0
01 Apr
FT
Pyunik
3
BKMA
0
31 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
Lernayin A.
0
18 Mar
FT
FC Noah
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
17 Mar
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Shirak
0
17 Mar
FT
Van
1
Ararat Armenia
2
16 Mar
FT
BKMA
0
Urartu FC
2
16 Mar
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Pyunik
6
12 Mar
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Shirak
0
11 Mar
FT
Pyunik
2
FC Noah
0
11 Mar
FT
Urartu FC
3
Lernayin A.
0
10 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Van
3
10 Mar
FT
BKMA
1
FC Alashkert
1
06 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Shirak
2
06 Mar
FT
FC Noah
0
Urartu FC
2
05 Mar
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Ararat Armenia
0
05 Mar
FT
Van
1
Pyunik
3
04 Mar
FT
Lernayin A.
0
BKMA
3
01 Mar
FT
Pyunik
4
Shirak
1
01 Mar
FT
Urartu FC
2
Van
0
28 Feb
FT
Lernayin A.
1
FC Alashkert
3
27 Feb
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Ararat Armenia
3
27 Feb
FT
BKMA
0
FC Noah
1
24 Feb
FT
Van
0
Pyunik
3
09 Dec
FT
Pyunik
0
Urartu FC
3
09 Dec
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Lernayin A.
0
08 Dec
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
BKMA
0
08 Dec
FT
Shirak
2
FC Noah
0
05 Dec
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Pyunik
1
04 Dec
FT
Shirak
2
Urartu FC
3
04 Dec
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
03 Dec
FT
FC Noah
2
Lernayin A.
0
03 Dec
FT
Van
0
BKMA
1
30 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
0
Ararat Armenia
3
30 Nov
FT
Pyunik
2
Ararat Yerevan
0
29 Nov
FT
BKMA
0
Shirak
1
29 Nov
FT
FC Noah
3
FC Alashkert
2
28 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Van
2
22 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
22 Nov
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Armenia
2
22 Nov
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Pyunik
2
20 Nov
FT
FC Noah
2
Van
2
20 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Shirak
0
13 Nov
FT
BKMA
1
Pyunik
1
13 Nov
FT
FC Noah
1
Ararat Armenia
2
13 Nov
FT
Van
1
FC Alashkert
0
12 Nov
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Lernayin A.
0
10 Nov
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Pyunik
0
10 Nov
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Urartu FC
0
09 Nov
FT
Van
2
Shirak
1
06 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
1
Pyunik
1
05 Nov
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
FC Noah
1
04 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
1
BKMA
0
03 Nov
FT
Shirak
0
FC Alashkert
2
03 Nov
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
Van
0
31 Oct
FT
FC Noah
0
Pyunik
1
30 Oct
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Armenia
5
30 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
1
BKMA
0
29 Oct
FT
Lernayin A.
1
Urartu FC
2
29 Oct
FT
Van
0
Ararat Yerevan
2
26 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
FC Alashkert
1
25 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Shirak
1
24 Oct
FT
BKMA
0
Lernayin A.
1
23 Oct
FT
Urartu FC
3
FC Noah
1
21 Oct
FT
Shirak
0
Pyunik
1
21 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
20 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
2
Lernayin A.
1
19 Oct
FT
FC Noah
0
BKMA
0
19 Oct
FT
Van
0
Urartu FC
1
17 Oct
FT
Pyunik
2
Ararat Armenia
1
15 Oct
FT
Urartu FC
1
Shirak
0
15 Oct
FT
BKMA
0
Van
3
15 Oct
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Noah
0
14 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
FC Alashkert
1
11 Oct
FT
Shirak
1
BKMA
0
11 Oct
FT
Van
1
Lernayin A.
1
10 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
5
FC Noah
0
09 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Pyunik
0
09 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Urartu FC
1
02 Oct
FT
Van
2
FC Noah
2
01 Oct
FT
Pyunik
5
FC Alashkert
1
01 Oct
FT
Shirak
1
Lernayin A.
2
30 Sep
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Urartu FC
2
30 Sep
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
BKMA
0
19 Sep
FT
Urartu FC
2
Pyunik
1
17 Sep
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Armenia
1
17 Sep
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
16 Sep
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Van
0
16 Sep
FT
FC Noah
1
Shirak
3
12 Sep
FT
Pyunik
3
BKMA
1
10 Sep
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Alashkert
1
09 Sep
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
FC Noah
0
09 Sep
FT
Lernayin A.
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
08 Sep
FT
Shirak
1
Van
1
04 Sep
FT
BKMA
1
Urartu FC
4
03 Sep
FT
FC Noah
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
03 Sep
FT
Pyunik
1
Lernayin A.
0
02 Sep
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Shirak
0
02 Sep
FT
Van
0
Ararat Armenia
4
29 Aug
FT
Pyunik
3
FC Noah
0
28 Aug
FT
Urartu FC
2
Lernayin A.
3
28 Aug
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
Shirak
0
27 Aug
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Van
0
26 Aug
FT
BKMA
2
FC Alashkert
4
21 Aug
FT
Pyunik
0
Van
1
20 Aug
FT
FC Noah
0
Urartu FC
6
20 Aug
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
19 Aug
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Ararat Armenia
1
19 Aug
FT
Lernayin A.
1
BKMA
1
13 Aug
FT
Urartu FC
0
Van
1
13 Aug
FT
Pyunik
1
Shirak
0
12 Aug
FT
BKMA
2
FC Noah
2
12 Aug
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Alashkert
1
11 Aug
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Ararat Armenia
2
08 Aug
FT
Shirak
0
Urartu FC
2
07 Aug
FT
Van
2
BKMA
2
06 Aug
FT
FC Alashkert
2
Ararat Yerevan
0
06 Aug
FT
FC Noah
0
Lernayin A.
1
31 Jul
FT
Urartu FC
1
Ararat Armenia
0
31 Jul
FT
BKMA
0
Shirak
1
30 Jul
FT
Pyunik
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
30 Jul
FT
FC Noah
3
FC Alashkert
4
29 Jul
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Van
1
results
29 Jul
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Van
1
30 Jul
FT
FC Noah
3
FC Alashkert
4
30 Jul
FT
Pyunik
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
31 Jul
FT
BKMA
0
Shirak
1
31 Jul
FT
Urartu FC
1
Ararat Armenia
0
06 Aug
FT
FC Noah
0
Lernayin A.
1
06 Aug
FT
FC Alashkert
2
Ararat Yerevan
0
07 Aug
FT
Van
2
BKMA
2
08 Aug
FT
Shirak
0
Urartu FC
2
11 Aug
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Ararat Armenia
2
12 Aug
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Alashkert
1
12 Aug
FT
BKMA
2
FC Noah
2
13 Aug
FT
Pyunik
1
Shirak
0
13 Aug
FT
Urartu FC
0
Van
1
19 Aug
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Ararat Armenia
1
19 Aug
FT
Lernayin A.
1
BKMA
1
20 Aug
FT
FC Noah
0
Urartu FC
6
20 Aug
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
21 Aug
FT
Pyunik
0
Van
1
26 Aug
FT
BKMA
2
FC Alashkert
4
27 Aug
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Van
0
28 Aug
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
Shirak
0
28 Aug
FT
Urartu FC
2
Lernayin A.
3
29 Aug
FT
Pyunik
3
FC Noah
0
02 Sep
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Shirak
0
02 Sep
FT
Van
0
Ararat Armenia
4
03 Sep
FT
FC Noah
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
03 Sep
FT
Pyunik
1
Lernayin A.
0
04 Sep
FT
BKMA
1
Urartu FC
4
08 Sep
FT
Shirak
1
Van
1
09 Sep
FT
Lernayin A.
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
09 Sep
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
FC Noah
0
10 Sep
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Alashkert
1
12 Sep
FT
Pyunik
3
BKMA
1
16 Sep
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Van
0
16 Sep
FT
FC Noah
1
Shirak
3
17 Sep
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
17 Sep
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Armenia
1
19 Sep
FT
Urartu FC
2
Pyunik
1
30 Sep
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
BKMA
0
30 Sep
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Urartu FC
2
01 Oct
FT
Shirak
1
Lernayin A.
2
01 Oct
FT
Pyunik
5
FC Alashkert
1
02 Oct
FT
Van
2
FC Noah
2
09 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Urartu FC
1
09 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Pyunik
0
10 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
5
FC Noah
0
11 Oct
FT
Shirak
1
BKMA
0
11 Oct
FT
Van
1
Lernayin A.
1
14 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
FC Alashkert
1
15 Oct
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Noah
0
15 Oct
FT
BKMA
0
Van
3
15 Oct
FT
Urartu FC
1
Shirak
0
17 Oct
FT
Pyunik
2
Ararat Armenia
1
19 Oct
FT
FC Noah
0
BKMA
0
19 Oct
FT
Van
0
Urartu FC
1
20 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
2
Lernayin A.
1
21 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
21 Oct
FT
Shirak
0
Pyunik
1
23 Oct
FT
Urartu FC
3
FC Noah
1
24 Oct
FT
BKMA
0
Lernayin A.
1
25 Oct
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Shirak
1
26 Oct
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
FC Alashkert
1
29 Oct
FT
Lernayin A.
1
Urartu FC
2
29 Oct
FT
Van
0
Ararat Yerevan
2
30 Oct
FT
FC Alashkert
1
BKMA
0
30 Oct
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Armenia
5
31 Oct
FT
FC Noah
0
Pyunik
1
03 Nov
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
Van
0
03 Nov
FT
Shirak
0
FC Alashkert
2
04 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
1
BKMA
0
05 Nov
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
FC Noah
1
06 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
1
Pyunik
1
09 Nov
FT
Van
2
Shirak
1
10 Nov
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Urartu FC
0
10 Nov
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Pyunik
0
12 Nov
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Lernayin A.
0
13 Nov
FT
FC Noah
1
Ararat Armenia
2
13 Nov
FT
Van
1
FC Alashkert
0
13 Nov
FT
BKMA
1
Pyunik
1
20 Nov
FT
FC Noah
2
Van
2
20 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Shirak
0
22 Nov
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Pyunik
2
22 Nov
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Armenia
2
22 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
28 Nov
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Van
2
29 Nov
FT
FC Noah
3
FC Alashkert
2
29 Nov
FT
BKMA
0
Shirak
1
30 Nov
FT
Pyunik
2
Ararat Yerevan
0
30 Nov
FT
Urartu FC
0
Ararat Armenia
3
03 Dec
FT
FC Noah
2
Lernayin A.
0
03 Dec
FT
Van
0
BKMA
1
04 Dec
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
04 Dec
FT
Shirak
2
Urartu FC
3
05 Dec
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Pyunik
1
08 Dec
FT
Shirak
2
FC Noah
0
08 Dec
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
BKMA
0
09 Dec
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Lernayin A.
0
09 Dec
FT
Pyunik
0
Urartu FC
3
24 Feb
FT
Van
0
Pyunik
3
27 Feb
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Ararat Armenia
3
27 Feb
FT
BKMA
0
FC Noah
1
28 Feb
FT
Lernayin A.
1
FC Alashkert
3
01 Mar
FT
Pyunik
4
Shirak
1
01 Mar
FT
Urartu FC
2
Van
0
04 Mar
FT
Lernayin A.
0
BKMA
3
05 Mar
FT
Van
1
Pyunik
3
05 Mar
FT
FC Alashkert
0
Ararat Armenia
0
06 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Shirak
2
06 Mar
FT
FC Noah
0
Urartu FC
2
10 Mar
FT
BKMA
1
FC Alashkert
1
10 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
Van
3
11 Mar
FT
Pyunik
2
FC Noah
0
11 Mar
FT
Urartu FC
3
Lernayin A.
0
12 Mar
FT
Ararat Armenia
1
Shirak
0
16 Mar
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Pyunik
6
16 Mar
FT
BKMA
0
Urartu FC
2
17 Mar
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Shirak
0
17 Mar
FT
Van
1
Ararat Armenia
2
18 Mar
FT
FC Noah
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
31 Mar
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
Lernayin A.
0
01 Apr
FT
Pyunik
3
BKMA
0
01 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
Van
0
02 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
3
FC Noah
0
02 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Alashkert
0
09 Apr
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Van
1
09 Apr
FT
BKMA
0
Ararat Yerevan
1
10 Apr
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Armenia
2
11 Apr
FT
FC Noah
3
Shirak
3
11 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
1
Pyunik
3
15 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
BKMA
1
16 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Urartu FC
0
16 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
Lernayin A.
0
17 Apr
FT
Van
1
FC Noah
1
17 Apr
FT
Pyunik
1
FC Alashkert
0
20 Apr
FT
Shirak
1
BKMA
1
21 Apr
FT
Van
4
Lernayin A.
0
21 Apr
FT
FC Alashkert
3
FC Noah
0
22 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0
Pyunik
2
22 Apr
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Urartu FC
2
25 Apr
FT
Lernayin A.
0
FC Noah
2
26 Apr
FT
BKMA
5
Van
1
26 Apr
FT
Ararat Yerevan
2
FC Alashkert
4
27 Apr
FT
Urartu FC
3
Shirak
1
27 Apr
FT
Pyunik
4
Ararat Armenia
1
01 May
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Lernayin A.
0
01 May
FT
FC Noah
1
BKMA
2
02 May
FT
Van
0
Urartu FC
5
02 May
FT
Shirak
0
Pyunik
4
03 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
07 May
FT
Pyunik
4
Van
0
08 May
FT
Urartu FC
1
FC Noah
0
08 May
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Yerevan
0
09 May
FT
BKMA
2
Lernayin A.
1
10 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
FC Alashkert
1
15 May
FT
Van
3
Ararat Yerevan
1
15 May
FT
FC Noah
1
Pyunik
3
16 May
FT
FC Alashkert
1
BKMA
2
17 May
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Urartu FC
4
17 May
FT
Shirak
0
Ararat Armenia
2
20 May
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
FC Noah
0
21 May
FT
Pyunik
2
Lernayin A.
0
21 May
FT
Shirak
0
FC Alashkert
1
22 May
FT
Ararat Armenia
4
Van
1
22 May
FT
Urartu FC
1
BKMA
0
25 May
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Ararat Yerevan
3
26 May
FT
Van
3
Shirak
0
26 May
FT
BKMA
1
Pyunik
1
27 May
FT
FC Alashkert
3
Urartu FC
2
27 May
FT
FC Noah
2
Ararat Armenia
1
30 May
FT
Ararat Yerevan
1
BKMA
1
31 May
FT
Van
0
FC Alashkert
1
31 May
FT
Shirak
0
FC Noah
2
01 Jun
FT
Ararat Armenia
0
Lernayin A.
0
02 Jun
FT
Pyunik
0
Urartu FC
1
04 Jun
FT
FC Noah
1
Van
0
05 Jun
FT
Lernayin A.
0
Shirak
1
05 Jun
FT
BKMA
2
Ararat Armenia
5
06 Jun
FT
FC Alashkert
1
Pyunik
2
06 Jun
FT
Urartu FC
1
Ararat Yerevan
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage