FIXTURES

18 Jun 11:00
Atlas
El Porvenir
18 Jun 11:00
Centro Espanol
General Lamadrid
19 Jun 11:00
Argentino de Rosario
Sportivo Barracas
19 Jun 11:00
Central Ballester
Central Cordoba de Rosario
19 Jun 11:00
Claypole
Puerto Nuevo
19 Jun 11:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Club Lujan
19 Jun 11:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Yupanqui
19 Jun 11:00
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Lugano
19 Jun 11:00
Leandro N. Alem
Mercedes
19 Jun 11:00
Real Pilar
Berazategui
19 Jun 11:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Muniz
19 Jun 11:05
Deportivo Espanol
Ituzaingo
22 Jun 13:00
Berazategui
Deportivo Paraguayo
22 Jun 13:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Leandro N. Alem
22 Jun 13:00
Club Lujan
Argentino de Rosario
22 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Muniz
Centro Espanol
22 Jun 13:00
El Porvenir
Defensores de Cambaceres
22 Jun 13:00
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Espanol
22 Jun 13:00
Ituzaingo
Atlas
22 Jun 13:00
Lugano
Claypole
22 Jun 13:00
Mercedes
Victoriano Arenas
22 Jun 13:00
Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester
22 Jun 13:00
Sportivo Barracas
Real Pilar
22 Jun 13:00
Yupanqui
Justo Jose de Urquiza
29 Jun 13:00
Argentino de Rosario
El Porvenir
29 Jun 13:00
Atlas
General Lamadrid
29 Jun 13:00
Central Ballester
Lugano
29 Jun 13:00
Centro Espanol
Mercedes
29 Jun 13:00
Claypole
Juventud Unida San Miguel
29 Jun 13:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Ituzaingo
29 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Espanol
Deportivo Muniz
29 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Sportivo Barracas
29 Jun 13:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Berazategui
29 Jun 13:00
Leandro N. Alem
Puerto Nuevo
29 Jun 13:00
Real Pilar
Club Lujan
29 Jun 13:00
Victoriano Arenas
Central Cordoba de Rosario

RESULTS

16 Jun FT
Berazategui
0
Argentino de Rosario
0
16 Jun FT
Deportivo Muniz
3
Leandro N. Alem
0
16 Jun FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
15 Jun FT
Mercedes
1
Central Ballester
1
15 Jun FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
Claypole
1
15 Jun FT
Club Lujan
0
Atlas
1
15 Jun FT
El Porvenir
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
15 Jun FT
General Lamadrid
2
Victoriano Arenas
0
15 Jun FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
15 Jun FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
15 Jun FT
Yupanqui
1
Real Pilar
1
14 Jun FT
Ituzaingo
1
Centro Espanol
0
10 Jun FT
Centro Espanol
1
El Porvenir
0
10 Jun FT
Claypole
1
Mercedes
0
10 Jun FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Club Lujan
0
09 Jun FT
Atlas
1
Sportivo Barracas
0
09 Jun FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
09 Jun FT
Real Pilar
3
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
09 Jun FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Ituzaingo
0
08 Jun FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Yupanqui
0
08 Jun FT
Central Ballester
1
Deportivo Muniz
0
08 Jun FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
General Lamadrid
3
08 Jun FT
Lugano
0
Puerto Nuevo
4
08 Jun FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Berazategui
2
03 Jun FT
Berazategui
5
Atlas
2
03 Jun FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Real Pilar
5
03 Jun FT
El Porvenir
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
03 Jun FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Deportivo Espanol
1
02 Jun FT
Club Lujan
2
Centro Espanol
1
02 Jun FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
Claypole
2
01 Jun FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Lugano
0
01 Jun FT
General Lamadrid
1
Central Ballester
0
01 Jun FT
Ituzaingo
0
Leandro N. Alem
0
01 Jun FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Argentino de Rosario
1
01 Jun FT
Mercedes
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
01 Jun FT
Yupanqui
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
3
28 May FT
Deportivo Espanol
3
Berazategui
2
27 May FT
Centro Espanol
1
Sportivo Barracas
2
27 May FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
27 May FT
Lugano
0
Mercedes
0
26 May FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
26 May FT
Atlas
1
Yupanqui
1
26 May FT
Central Ballester
0
Ituzaingo
3
26 May FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Deportivo Muniz
2
25 May FT
Claypole
0
General Lamadrid
0
25 May FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
25 May FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Club Lujan
1
24 May FT
Leandro N. Alem
2
El Porvenir
0
22 May FT
Claypole
4
Atlas
2
22 May FT
Yupanqui
1
Deportivo Espanol
0
21 May FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
21 May FT
Mercedes
1
Puerto Nuevo
0
20 May FT
Club Lujan
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
19 May FT
Berazategui
2
Centro Espanol
3
19 May FT
El Porvenir
0
Central Ballester
0
19 May FT
General Lamadrid
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
19 May FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Atlas
1
19 May FT
Real Pilar
0
Argentino de Rosario
1
18 May FT
Deportivo Muniz
0
Lugano
1
18 May FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
18 May FT
Ituzaingo
0
Claypole
1
15 May FT
Central Ballester
0
Club Lujan
0
13 May FT
Atlas
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
13 May FT
Centro Espanol
3
Yupanqui
1
12 May FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Real Pilar
2
12 May FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
12 May FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Sportivo Barracas
2
12 May FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Berazategui
1
11 May FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
Mercedes
0
11 May FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Ituzaingo
1
11 May FT
Lugano
0
General Lamadrid
2
11 May FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Deportivo Muniz
3
10 May FT
Claypole
4
El Porvenir
1
06 May FT
Berazategui
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
05 May FT
Club Lujan
0
Claypole
0
05 May FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
05 May FT
General Lamadrid
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
05 May FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Centro Espanol
0
05 May FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Central Ballester
2
04 May FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
04 May FT
El Porvenir
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
04 May FT
Ituzaingo
2
Lugano
0
04 May FT
Yupanqui
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
04 May FT
Real Pilar
1
Atlas
2
03 May FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Deportivo Espanol
1
30 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Real Pilar
2
29 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
29 Apr FT
Claypole
0
Sportivo Barracas
2
28 Apr FT
Atlas
3
Argentino de Rosario
3
28 Apr FT
Central Ballester
0
Berazategui
0
28 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
2
Club Lujan
1
28 Apr FT
Lugano
2
El Porvenir
1
27 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
General Lamadrid
0
27 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Yupanqui
1
27 Apr FT
Mercedes
0
Deportivo Muniz
0
27 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Ituzaingo
1
27 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
23 Apr FT
Berazategui
3
Claypole
1
23 Apr FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3
Leandro N. Alem
1
22 Apr FT
Argentino de Rosario
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
22 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
21 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
21 Apr FT
Ituzaingo
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
21 Apr FT
General Lamadrid
1
Mercedes
0
21 Apr FT
Club Lujan
2
Lugano
1
21 Apr FT
El Porvenir
2
Puerto Nuevo
1
21 Apr FT
Real Pilar
2
Centro Espanol
1
20 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
Atlas
1
20 Apr FT
Yupanqui
3
Central Ballester
0
17 Apr FT
Central Ballester
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
4
17 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
2
Argentino de Rosario
0
17 Apr FT
Claypole
2
Yupanqui
0
17 Apr FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
General Lamadrid
3
17 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Club Lujan
3
17 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Real Pilar
0
14 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
El Porvenir
0
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
14 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Berazategui
1
14 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
14 Apr FT
Lugano
0
Sportivo Barracas
0
13 Apr FT
Mercedes
0
Ituzaingo
4
11 Apr FT
Real Pilar
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
11 Apr FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
10 Apr FT
Ituzaingo
0
Deportivo Muniz
1
10 Apr FT
Atlas
0
Deportivo Espanol
1
10 Apr FT
Berazategui
2
Lugano
2
10 Apr FT
Club Lujan
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
10 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Centro Espanol
1
10 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
Central Ballester
0
10 Apr FT
El Porvenir
4
Mercedes
0
10 Apr FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Claypole
1
10 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Puerto Nuevo
2
10 Apr FT
Yupanqui
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
07 Apr FT
Central Ballester
1
Real Pilar
1
07 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Argentino de Rosario
5
06 Apr FT
Mercedes
2
Club Lujan
1
06 Apr FT
Claypole
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
06 Apr FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
El Porvenir
2
06 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
06 Apr FT
Lugano
1
Yupanqui
0
06 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
05 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
Sportivo Barracas
0
05 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
4
Atlas
2
05 Apr FT
General Lamadrid
1
Ituzaingo
2
05 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Berazategui
2
01 Apr FT
Atlas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
01 Apr FT
Berazategui
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
01 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Leandro N. Alem
0
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Centro Espanol
2
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
01 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Mercedes
1
31 Mar FT
Club Lujan
2
Deportivo Muniz
0
31 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
Lugano
1
30 Mar FT
Real Pilar
2
Claypole
0
30 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
0
Central Ballester
2
30 Mar FT
El Porvenir
0
General Lamadrid
2
30 Mar FT
Yupanqui
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
28 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Sportivo Barracas
1
27 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Yupanqui
3
27 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
1
El Porvenir
4
27 Mar FT
Mercedes
2
Berazategui
3
27 Mar FT
Leandro N. Alem
2
Atlas
1
27 Mar FT
Central Ballester
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
27 Mar FT
Claypole
2
Argentino de Rosario
2
27 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
1
Club Lujan
0
27 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Real Pilar
3
27 Mar FT
Lugano
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
27 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
27 Mar FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
23 Mar FT
Mercedes
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
23 Mar FT
Central Ballester
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
23 Mar FT
El Porvenir
0
Club Lujan
2
23 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
2
Berazategui
3
23 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
2
Sportivo Barracas
2
23 Mar FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Centro Espanol
0
22 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Yupanqui
1
22 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
22 Mar FT
Lugano
0
Argentino de Rosario
2
22 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
2
Real Pilar
2
18 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
18 Mar FT
Centro Espanol
1
Victoriano Arenas
2
18 Mar FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Claypole
0
18 Mar FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Leandro N. Alem
1
18 Mar FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
General Lamadrid
3
17 Mar FT
Atlas
0
Central Ballester
2
17 Mar FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
17 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
16 Mar FT
Real Pilar
3
Lugano
0
16 Mar FT
Berazategui
1
Deportivo Muniz
0
16 Mar FT
Club Lujan
0
Ituzaingo
0
16 Mar FT
Yupanqui
2
Mercedes
0
12 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
09 Mar FT
Centro Espanol
0
Central Ballester
1
08 Mar FT
Real Pilar
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
08 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
08 Mar FT
Atlas
3
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
08 Mar FT
Berazategui
2
Ituzaingo
1
08 Mar FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
Lugano
1
08 Mar FT
Deportivo Espanol
3
Claypole
1
08 Mar FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Mercedes
1
08 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
5
Deportivo Muniz
0
08 Mar FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
El Porvenir
0
08 Mar FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Leandro N. Alem
2
08 Mar FT
Yupanqui
0
General Lamadrid
0
04 Mar FT
Claypole
1
Centro Espanol
0
03 Mar FT
Central Ballester
2
Victoriano Arenas
1
03 Mar FT
Club Lujan
2
Sportivo Barracas
1
03 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
03 Mar FT
El Porvenir
1
Berazategui
2
03 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
03 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
03 Mar FT
Lugano
1
Atlas
2
03 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
4
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
02 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
0
Yupanqui
0
02 Mar FT
Mercedes
2
Real Pilar
2
02 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Argentino de Rosario
2
27 Feb FT
Berazategui
2
Club Lujan
0
27 Feb FT
Centro Espanol
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
26 Feb FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
General Lamadrid
1
26 Feb FT
Leandro N. Alem
4
Central Ballester
2
26 Feb FT
Victoriano Arenas
2
Claypole
2
24 Feb FT
Real Pilar
2
Deportivo Muniz
2
24 Feb FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Mercedes
0
24 Feb FT
Atlas
3
Puerto Nuevo
0
24 Feb FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
24 Feb FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Ituzaingo
1
24 Feb FT
Yupanqui
1
El Porvenir
2
23 Feb FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Lugano
1
19 Feb FT
Claypole
0
Leandro N. Alem
2
19 Feb FT
General Lamadrid
3
Real Pilar
0
19 Feb FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Berazategui
3
18 Feb FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Atlas
3
18 Feb FT
Club Lujan
0
Yupanqui
0
18 Feb FT
Deportivo Muniz
3
Argentino de Rosario
1
18 Feb FT
El Porvenir
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
18 Feb FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Victoriano Arenas
3
18 Feb FT
Lugano
1
Centro Espanol
2
18 Feb FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
17 Feb FT
Mercedes
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
16 Feb FT
Ituzaingo
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
13 Feb FT
Centro Espanol
2
Puerto Nuevo
2
13 Feb FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
El Porvenir
3
12 Feb FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
11 Feb FT
Atlas
1
Mercedes
1
11 Feb FT
Central Ballester
0
Claypole
0
11 Feb FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Deportivo Muniz
2
11 Feb FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3
Club Lujan
1
10 Feb FT
Real Pilar
0
Ituzaingo
0
10 Feb FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
General Lamadrid
1
10 Feb FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
10 Feb FT
Victoriano Arenas
2
Lugano
1
10 Feb FT
Yupanqui
1
Sportivo Barracas
0
05 Feb FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Central Ballester
0
05 Feb FT
Lugano
0
Leandro N. Alem
1
05 Feb FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
5
04 Feb FT
Berazategui
2
Yupanqui
0
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Atlas
1
04 Feb FT
El Porvenir
2
Real Pilar
0
04 Feb FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Victoriano Arenas
0
03 Feb FT
Mercedes
2
Deportivo Espanol
2
03 Feb FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Centro Espanol
0
03 Feb FT
Club Lujan
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
02 Feb FT
Ituzaingo
0
Argentino de Rosario
0
02 Feb FT
General Lamadrid
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
1

results

02 Feb FT
General Lamadrid
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
02 Feb FT
Ituzaingo
0
Argentino de Rosario
0
03 Feb FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Centro Espanol
0
03 Feb FT
Club Lujan
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
03 Feb FT
Mercedes
2
Deportivo Espanol
2
04 Feb FT
Berazategui
2
Yupanqui
0
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Atlas
1
04 Feb FT
El Porvenir
2
Real Pilar
0
04 Feb FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Victoriano Arenas
0
05 Feb FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Central Ballester
0
05 Feb FT
Lugano
0
Leandro N. Alem
1
05 Feb FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
5
10 Feb FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
General Lamadrid
1
10 Feb FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
10 Feb FT
Victoriano Arenas
2
Lugano
1
10 Feb FT
Yupanqui
1
Sportivo Barracas
0
10 Feb FT
Real Pilar
0
Ituzaingo
0
11 Feb FT
Atlas
1
Mercedes
1
11 Feb FT
Central Ballester
0
Claypole
0
11 Feb FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Deportivo Muniz
2
11 Feb FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3
Club Lujan
1
12 Feb FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
13 Feb FT
Centro Espanol
2
Puerto Nuevo
2
13 Feb FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
El Porvenir
3
16 Feb FT
Ituzaingo
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
17 Feb FT
Mercedes
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
18 Feb FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Atlas
3
18 Feb FT
Club Lujan
0
Yupanqui
0
18 Feb FT
Deportivo Muniz
3
Argentino de Rosario
1
18 Feb FT
El Porvenir
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
18 Feb FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Victoriano Arenas
3
18 Feb FT
Lugano
1
Centro Espanol
2
18 Feb FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
19 Feb FT
Claypole
0
Leandro N. Alem
2
19 Feb FT
General Lamadrid
3
Real Pilar
0
19 Feb FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Berazategui
3
23 Feb FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Lugano
1
24 Feb FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Mercedes
0
24 Feb FT
Atlas
3
Puerto Nuevo
0
24 Feb FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
24 Feb FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Ituzaingo
1
24 Feb FT
Yupanqui
1
El Porvenir
2
24 Feb FT
Real Pilar
2
Deportivo Muniz
2
26 Feb FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
General Lamadrid
1
26 Feb FT
Leandro N. Alem
4
Central Ballester
2
26 Feb FT
Victoriano Arenas
2
Claypole
2
27 Feb FT
Berazategui
2
Club Lujan
0
27 Feb FT
Centro Espanol
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
02 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Argentino de Rosario
2
02 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
0
Yupanqui
0
02 Mar FT
Mercedes
2
Real Pilar
2
03 Mar FT
Central Ballester
2
Victoriano Arenas
1
03 Mar FT
Club Lujan
2
Sportivo Barracas
1
03 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
03 Mar FT
El Porvenir
1
Berazategui
2
03 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
03 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
03 Mar FT
Lugano
1
Atlas
2
03 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
4
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
04 Mar FT
Claypole
1
Centro Espanol
0
08 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
08 Mar FT
Atlas
3
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
08 Mar FT
Berazategui
2
Ituzaingo
1
08 Mar FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
Lugano
1
08 Mar FT
Deportivo Espanol
3
Claypole
1
08 Mar FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Mercedes
1
08 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
5
Deportivo Muniz
0
08 Mar FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
El Porvenir
0
08 Mar FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Leandro N. Alem
2
08 Mar FT
Yupanqui
0
General Lamadrid
0
08 Mar FT
Real Pilar
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
09 Mar FT
Centro Espanol
0
Central Ballester
1
12 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
16 Mar FT
Berazategui
1
Deportivo Muniz
0
16 Mar FT
Club Lujan
0
Ituzaingo
0
16 Mar FT
Yupanqui
2
Mercedes
0
16 Mar FT
Real Pilar
3
Lugano
0
17 Mar FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
17 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
17 Mar FT
Atlas
0
Central Ballester
2
18 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
18 Mar FT
Centro Espanol
1
Victoriano Arenas
2
18 Mar FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Claypole
0
18 Mar FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Leandro N. Alem
1
18 Mar FT
Sportivo Barracas
0
General Lamadrid
3
22 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
22 Mar FT
Lugano
0
Argentino de Rosario
2
22 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
2
Real Pilar
2
22 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Yupanqui
1
23 Mar FT
Central Ballester
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
23 Mar FT
El Porvenir
0
Club Lujan
2
23 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
2
Berazategui
3
23 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
2
Sportivo Barracas
2
23 Mar FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Centro Espanol
0
23 Mar FT
Mercedes
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
27 Mar FT
Central Ballester
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
27 Mar FT
Claypole
2
Argentino de Rosario
2
27 Mar FT
General Lamadrid
1
Club Lujan
0
27 Mar FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Real Pilar
3
27 Mar FT
Lugano
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
27 Mar FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
27 Mar FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
27 Mar FT
Leandro N. Alem
2
Atlas
1
27 Mar FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Yupanqui
3
27 Mar FT
Ituzaingo
1
El Porvenir
4
27 Mar FT
Mercedes
2
Berazategui
3
28 Mar FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Sportivo Barracas
1
30 Mar FT
Yupanqui
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
30 Mar FT
Argentino de Rosario
0
Central Ballester
2
30 Mar FT
El Porvenir
0
General Lamadrid
2
30 Mar FT
Real Pilar
2
Claypole
0
31 Mar FT
Club Lujan
2
Deportivo Muniz
0
31 Mar FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
Lugano
1
01 Apr FT
Atlas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
01 Apr FT
Berazategui
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
01 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Leandro N. Alem
0
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Centro Espanol
2
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
01 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Mercedes
1
05 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
Sportivo Barracas
0
05 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
4
Atlas
2
05 Apr FT
General Lamadrid
1
Ituzaingo
2
05 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Berazategui
2
06 Apr FT
Claypole
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
06 Apr FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
El Porvenir
2
06 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
06 Apr FT
Lugano
1
Yupanqui
0
06 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
06 Apr FT
Mercedes
2
Club Lujan
1
07 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Argentino de Rosario
5
07 Apr FT
Central Ballester
1
Real Pilar
1
10 Apr FT
Atlas
0
Deportivo Espanol
1
10 Apr FT
Berazategui
2
Lugano
2
10 Apr FT
Club Lujan
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
10 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Centro Espanol
1
10 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
Central Ballester
0
10 Apr FT
El Porvenir
4
Mercedes
0
10 Apr FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Claypole
1
10 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Puerto Nuevo
2
10 Apr FT
Yupanqui
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
10 Apr FT
Ituzaingo
0
Deportivo Muniz
1
11 Apr FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
11 Apr FT
Real Pilar
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
13 Apr FT
Mercedes
0
Ituzaingo
4
14 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
El Porvenir
0
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
14 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Berazategui
1
14 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
14 Apr FT
Lugano
0
Sportivo Barracas
0
17 Apr FT
Central Ballester
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
4
17 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
2
Argentino de Rosario
0
17 Apr FT
Claypole
2
Yupanqui
0
17 Apr FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
General Lamadrid
3
17 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Club Lujan
3
17 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Real Pilar
0
20 Apr FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
Atlas
1
20 Apr FT
Yupanqui
3
Central Ballester
0
21 Apr FT
Club Lujan
2
Lugano
1
21 Apr FT
El Porvenir
2
Puerto Nuevo
1
21 Apr FT
Real Pilar
2
Centro Espanol
1
21 Apr FT
General Lamadrid
1
Mercedes
0
21 Apr FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
21 Apr FT
Ituzaingo
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
22 Apr FT
Argentino de Rosario
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
22 Apr FT
Sportivo Barracas
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
23 Apr FT
Berazategui
3
Claypole
1
23 Apr FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3
Leandro N. Alem
1
27 Apr FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
General Lamadrid
0
27 Apr FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Yupanqui
1
27 Apr FT
Mercedes
0
Deportivo Muniz
0
27 Apr FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Ituzaingo
1
27 Apr FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2
28 Apr FT
Atlas
3
Argentino de Rosario
3
28 Apr FT
Central Ballester
0
Berazategui
0
28 Apr FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
2
Club Lujan
1
28 Apr FT
Lugano
2
El Porvenir
1
29 Apr FT
Centro Espanol
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
29 Apr FT
Claypole
0
Sportivo Barracas
2
30 Apr FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Real Pilar
2
03 May FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Deportivo Espanol
1
04 May FT
Real Pilar
1
Atlas
2
04 May FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
04 May FT
El Porvenir
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
04 May FT
Ituzaingo
2
Lugano
0
04 May FT
Yupanqui
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
05 May FT
Club Lujan
0
Claypole
0
05 May FT
Deportivo Muniz
2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
05 May FT
General Lamadrid
1
Puerto Nuevo
1
05 May FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Centro Espanol
0
05 May FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Central Ballester
2
06 May FT
Berazategui
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
10 May FT
Claypole
4
El Porvenir
1
11 May FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
Mercedes
0
11 May FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Ituzaingo
1
11 May FT
Lugano
0
General Lamadrid
2
11 May FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Deportivo Muniz
3
12 May FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Real Pilar
2
12 May FT
Deportivo Espanol
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
12 May FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Sportivo Barracas
2
12 May FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Berazategui
1
13 May FT
Atlas
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
13 May FT
Centro Espanol
3
Yupanqui
1
15 May FT
Central Ballester
0
Club Lujan
0
18 May FT
Ituzaingo
0
Claypole
1
18 May FT
Deportivo Muniz
0
Lugano
1
18 May FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
19 May FT
Berazategui
2
Centro Espanol
3
19 May FT
El Porvenir
0
Central Ballester
0
19 May FT
General Lamadrid
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
19 May FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Atlas
1
19 May FT
Real Pilar
0
Argentino de Rosario
1
20 May FT
Club Lujan
1
Leandro N. Alem
1
21 May FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
21 May FT
Mercedes
1
Puerto Nuevo
0
22 May FT
Claypole
4
Atlas
2
22 May FT
Yupanqui
1
Deportivo Espanol
0
24 May FT
Leandro N. Alem
2
El Porvenir
0
25 May FT
Claypole
0
General Lamadrid
0
25 May FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
25 May FT
Victoriano Arenas
0
Club Lujan
1
26 May FT
Argentino de Rosario
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
26 May FT
Atlas
1
Yupanqui
1
26 May FT
Central Ballester
0
Ituzaingo
3
26 May FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Deportivo Muniz
2
27 May FT
Centro Espanol
1
Sportivo Barracas
2
27 May FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
27 May FT
Lugano
0
Mercedes
0
28 May FT
Deportivo Espanol
3
Berazategui
2
01 Jun FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
Lugano
0
01 Jun FT
General Lamadrid
1
Central Ballester
0
01 Jun FT
Ituzaingo
0
Leandro N. Alem
0
01 Jun FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Argentino de Rosario
1
01 Jun FT
Mercedes
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
01 Jun FT
Yupanqui
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
3
02 Jun FT
Club Lujan
2
Centro Espanol
1
02 Jun FT
Deportivo Muniz
1
Claypole
2
03 Jun FT
Berazategui
5
Atlas
2
03 Jun FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Real Pilar
5
03 Jun FT
El Porvenir
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
03 Jun FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Deportivo Espanol
1
08 Jun FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Berazategui
2
08 Jun FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Yupanqui
0
08 Jun FT
Central Ballester
1
Deportivo Muniz
0
08 Jun FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
General Lamadrid
3
08 Jun FT
Lugano
0
Puerto Nuevo
4
09 Jun FT
Atlas
1
Sportivo Barracas
0
09 Jun FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
09 Jun FT
Real Pilar
3
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
09 Jun FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
Ituzaingo
0
10 Jun FT
Centro Espanol
1
El Porvenir
0
10 Jun FT
Claypole
1
Mercedes
0
10 Jun FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
Club Lujan
0
14 Jun FT
Ituzaingo
1
Centro Espanol
0
15 Jun FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
Claypole
1
15 Jun FT
Club Lujan
0
Atlas
1
15 Jun FT
El Porvenir
0
Deportivo Espanol
0
15 Jun FT
General Lamadrid
2
Victoriano Arenas
0
15 Jun FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
15 Jun FT
Sportivo Barracas
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
15 Jun FT
Yupanqui
1
Real Pilar
1
15 Jun FT
Mercedes
1
Central Ballester
1
16 Jun FT
Deportivo Muniz
3
Leandro N. Alem
0
16 Jun FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
16 Jun FT
Berazategui
0
Argentino de Rosario
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Berazategui
21
13
6
2
40
22
18
45
2
General Lamadrid
21
13
5
3
32
14
18
44
3
Central Cordoba de Rosario
21
11
7
3
30
17
13
40
4
Justo Jose de Urquiza
22
11
4
7
34
20
14
37
5
Argentino de Rosario
21
9
9
3
28
18
10
36
6
Deportivo Espanol
21
7
12
2
22
15
7
33
7
Claypole
21
9
6
6
25
24
1
33
8
Atlas
21
9
5
7
33
31
2
32
9
Real Pilar
21
7
10
4
33
23
10
31
10
Club Lujan
21
8
6
7
21
20
1
30
11
Ituzaingo
21
7
8
6
20
15
5
29
12
El Porvenir
21
8
5
8
24
21
3
29
13
Yupanqui
22
7
7
8
19
19
0
28
14
Leandro N. Alem
21
7
7
7
21
28
-7
28
15
Deportivo Muniz
21
8
3
10
29
31
-2
27
16
Centro Espanol
21
8
2
11
27
27
0
26
17
Central Ballester
21
6
8
7
16
22
-6
26
18
Victoriano Arenas
21
5
10
6
18
18
0
25
19
Defensores de Cambaceres
21
5
10
6
17
21
-4
25
20
Sportivo Barracas
21
5
6
10
19
30
-11
21
21
Mercedes
21
4
9
8
15
27
-12
21
22
Puerto Nuevo
21
4
8
9
23
28
-5
20
23
Deportivo Paraguayo
21
4
4
13
12
27
-15
16
24
Lugano
21
3
4
14
13
33
-20
13
25
Juventud Unida San Miguel
22
2
7
13
10
30
-20
13
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Argentina - Primera C Apertura - Oddsbook