FIXTURES

25 Feb 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
25 Feb 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
26 Feb 13:00
Laferrere
CS Deportivo Liniers
26 Feb 13:00
Villa Dalmine
CA Fenix
26 Feb 17:05
San Martin Burzaco
Dock Sud
26 Feb 17:10
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
27 Feb 13:00
Sacachispas FC
Sportivo Italiano
02 Mar 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
Laferrere
02 Mar 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Fenix
02 Mar 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Villa Dalmine
02 Mar 13:00
Colegiales
San Martin Burzaco
02 Mar 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
Canuelas
02 Mar 13:00
CSD Flandria
CA Excursionistas
02 Mar 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
CA Ferrocarril Midland
02 Mar 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
02 Mar 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas FC
02 Mar 13:05
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
04 Mar 13:00
Dock Sud
Acassuso
09 Mar 13:00
Acassuso
Colegiales
09 Mar 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Dock Sud
09 Mar 13:00
CA Fenix
Deportivo Armenio
09 Mar 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Comunicaciones
09 Mar 13:00
Canuelas
Argentino de Merlo
09 Mar 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos
09 Mar 13:00
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
09 Mar 13:00
Los Andes
CS Deportivo Liniers
09 Mar 13:00
Sacachispas FC
CSD Flandria
09 Mar 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
CD UAI Urquiza
09 Mar 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Argentino de Quilmes
16 Mar 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
Los Andes
16 Mar 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
16 Mar 13:00
Colegiales
CA Excursionistas
16 Mar 13:00
Comunicaciones
CA Fenix
16 Mar 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
CA Ferrocarril Midland
16 Mar 13:00
CSD Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
16 Mar 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
16 Mar 13:00
Dock Sud
Sacachispas FC
16 Mar 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
Villa Dalmine
16 Mar 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Canuelas
16 Mar 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Laferrere
23 Mar 13:00
Acassuso
San Martin Burzaco
23 Mar 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Comunicaciones
23 Mar 13:00
CA Excursionistas
CD UAI Urquiza
23 Mar 13:00
CA Fenix
CS Deportivo Liniers
23 Mar 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Merlo
23 Mar 13:00
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
23 Mar 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
23 Mar 13:00
Laferrere
CSD Flandria
23 Mar 13:00
Los Andes
Sportivo Italiano
23 Mar 13:00
Sacachispas FC
Colegiales
23 Mar 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Armenio
30 Mar 13:00
Acassuso
Villa Dalmine
30 Mar 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
CA Fenix
30 Mar 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas FC
30 Mar 13:00
Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
30 Mar 13:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
30 Mar 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
Argentino de Quilmes
30 Mar 13:00
CSD Flandria
Canuelas
30 Mar 13:00
Dock Sud
Laferrere
30 Mar 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
CA Excursionistas
30 Mar 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
CA Ferrocarril Midland
30 Mar 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
06 Apr 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Merlo
06 Apr 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Acassuso
06 Apr 13:00
CA Fenix
Sportivo Italiano
06 Apr 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Villa San Carlos
06 Apr 13:00
Canuelas
Dock Sud
06 Apr 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
CS Deportivo Liniers
06 Apr 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
CD UAI Urquiza
06 Apr 13:00
Laferrere
Colegiales
06 Apr 13:00
Los Andes
CSD Flandria
06 Apr 13:00
Sacachispas FC
San Martin Burzaco
06 Apr 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Comunicaciones
13 Apr 13:00
Acassuso
Sacachispas FC
13 Apr 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
13 Apr 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Villa Dalmine
13 Apr 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Laferrere
13 Apr 13:00
Colegiales
Canuelas
13 Apr 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
Comunicaciones
13 Apr 13:00
CSD Flandria
CA Ferrocarril Midland
13 Apr 13:00
Dock Sud
Los Andes
13 Apr 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Merlo
13 Apr 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes
13 Apr 13:00
Villa San Carlos
CA Fenix
20 Apr 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
20 Apr 13:00
CA Fenix
CSD Flandria
20 Apr 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Dock Sud
20 Apr 13:00
Canuelas
CD UAI Urquiza
20 Apr 13:00
Comunicaciones
Argentino de Merlo
20 Apr 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
20 Apr 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
20 Apr 13:00
Laferrere
San Martin Burzaco
20 Apr 13:00
Los Andes
Colegiales
20 Apr 13:00
Sacachispas FC
CA Excursionistas
20 Apr 13:00
Villa Dalmine
CS Deportivo Liniers
27 Apr 13:00
Acassuso
Laferrere
27 Apr 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
CS Deportivo Liniers
27 Apr 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
27 Apr 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
27 Apr 13:00
Colegiales
CA Ferrocarril Midland
27 Apr 13:00
CSD Flandria
Argentino de Quilmes
27 Apr 13:00
Dock Sud
CA Fenix
27 Apr 13:00
Sacachispas FC
Villa Dalmine
27 Apr 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
27 Apr 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
27 Apr 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
04 May 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
04 May 13:00
CA Fenix
Colegiales
04 May 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
CD UAI Urquiza
04 May 13:00
Canuelas
Acassuso
04 May 13:00
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
04 May 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
Sportivo Italiano
04 May 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
CSD Flandria
04 May 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas FC
04 May 13:00
Laferrere
CA Excursionistas
04 May 13:00
Los Andes
San Martin Burzaco
04 May 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Argentino de Merlo
11 May 13:00
Acassuso
Los Andes
11 May 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Canuelas
11 May 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix
11 May 13:00
Colegiales
Argentino de Quilmes
11 May 13:00
CSD Flandria
Comunicaciones
11 May 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Villa Dalmine
11 May 13:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
11 May 13:00
Sacachispas FC
Laferrere
11 May 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
CA Ferrocarril Midland
11 May 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Merlo
11 May 13:00
Villa San Carlos
CS Deportivo Liniers
18 May 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
Villa San Carlos
18 May 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
CD UAI Urquiza
18 May 13:00
CA Fenix
San Martin Burzaco
18 May 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Acassuso
18 May 13:00
Canuelas
Sacachispas FC
18 May 13:00
Comunicaciones
Dock Sud
18 May 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
CSD Flandria
18 May 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
Colegiales
18 May 13:00
Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
18 May 13:00
Los Andes
CA Excursionistas
18 May 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Sportivo Italiano
25 May 13:00
Acassuso
CA Fenix
25 May 13:00
CA Excursionistas
CA Ferrocarril Midland
25 May 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
25 May 13:00
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
25 May 13:00
CSD Flandria
Argentino de Merlo
25 May 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
Canuelas
25 May 13:00
Dock Sud
CS Deportivo Liniers
25 May 13:00
Laferrere
Villa Dalmine
25 May 13:00
Sacachispas FC
Los Andes
25 May 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
Argentino de Quilmes
25 May 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
01 Jun 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
Dock Sud
01 Jun 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Acassuso
01 Jun 13:00
CA Fenix
CA Excursionistas
01 Jun 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Sacachispas FC
01 Jun 13:00
Canuelas
Laferrere
01 Jun 13:00
Comunicaciones
CD UAI Urquiza
01 Jun 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
Colegiales
01 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
San Martin Burzaco
01 Jun 13:00
Los Andes
Deportivo Merlo
01 Jun 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
CSD Flandria
01 Jun 13:00
Villa Dalmine
Villa San Carlos
08 Jun 13:00
Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio
08 Jun 13:00
CA Excursionistas
Argentino de Quilmes
08 Jun 13:00
Canuelas
Villa Dalmine
08 Jun 13:00
CD UAI Urquiza
CS Deportivo Liniers
08 Jun 13:00
Colegiales
Argentino de Merlo
08 Jun 13:00
CSD Flandria
Villa San Carlos
08 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Merlo
CA Ferrocarril Midland
08 Jun 13:00
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
08 Jun 13:00
Laferrere
Los Andes
08 Jun 13:00
Sacachispas FC
CA Fenix
08 Jun 13:00
San Martin Burzaco
Comunicaciones
15 Jun 13:00
Argentino de Merlo
CD UAI Urquiza
15 Jun 13:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Sacachispas FC
15 Jun 13:00
CA Fenix
Deportivo Merlo
15 Jun 13:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Laferrere
15 Jun 13:00
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
15 Jun 13:00
CS Deportivo Liniers
San Martin Burzaco
15 Jun 13:00
Deportivo Armenio
CA Excursionistas
15 Jun 13:00
Los Andes
Canuelas
15 Jun 13:00
Sportivo Italiano
Colegiales
15 Jun 13:00
Villa Dalmine
CSD Flandria
15 Jun 13:00
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
CSD Flandria
2
24 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
1
Villa San Carlos
0
24 Feb FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0
Argentino de Quilmes
3
24 Feb FT
Canuelas
2
Comunicaciones
1
21 Feb FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
20 Feb FT
Comunicaciones
4
Laferrere
1
20 Feb FT
Argentino de Merlo
3
Sacachispas FC
0
20 Feb FT
Colegiales
0
Villa Dalmine
0
20 Feb FT
Argentino de Quilmes
2
Los Andes
1
20 Feb FT
Dock Sud
1
CD UAI Urquiza
0
20 Feb FT
CA Fenix
1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1
20 Feb FT
CSD Flandria
1
San Martin Burzaco
0
20 Feb FT
Deportivo Armenio
2
Canuelas
0
20 Feb FT
Sportivo Italiano
0
CA Excursionistas
3
20 Feb FT
Villa San Carlos
0
Acassuso
0
17 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
17 Feb FT
Colegiales
1
Dock Sud
2
17 Feb FT
Deportivo Merlo
0
Comunicaciones
0
17 Feb FT
Laferrere
2
Deportivo Armenio
1
17 Feb FT
Villa Dalmine
1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2
16 Feb FT
San Martin Burzaco
1
Villa San Carlos
0
16 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
16 Feb FT
Canuelas
0
Argentino de Quilmes
0
16 Feb FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
CSD Flandria
0
16 Feb FT
Los Andes
1
CA Fenix
0
16 Feb FT
Sacachispas FC
1
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
13 Feb FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
CA Excursionistas
1
12 Feb FT
Comunicaciones
4
Sacachispas FC
0
12 Feb FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Laferrere
1
12 Feb FT
CA Fenix
0
Canuelas
0
11 Feb FT
Dock Sud
2
Villa Dalmine
0
11 Feb FT
Sportivo Italiano
1
San Martin Burzaco
1
10 Feb FT
CSD Flandria
0
Colegiales
0
10 Feb FT
Deportivo Armenio
2
Deportivo Merlo
0
10 Feb FT
Villa San Carlos
3
CD UAI Urquiza
1
09 Feb FT
Argentino de Merlo
1
Acassuso
2
09 Feb FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0
Los Andes
1
05 Feb FT
Dock Sud
2
CSD Flandria
2
04 Feb FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
Sportivo Italiano
1
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Merlo
0
Argentino de Quilmes
1
03 Feb FT
Villa Dalmine
1
Los Andes
1
03 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
03 Feb FT
Colegiales
2
Villa San Carlos
1
03 Feb FT
Laferrere
1
CA Fenix
1
03 Feb FT
Sacachispas FC
1
Deportivo Armenio
0
02 Feb FT
San Martin Burzaco
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
02 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
1
Comunicaciones
2

results

02 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
1
Comunicaciones
2
02 Feb FT
San Martin Burzaco
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
03 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
03 Feb FT
Colegiales
2
Villa San Carlos
1
03 Feb FT
Laferrere
1
CA Fenix
1
03 Feb FT
Sacachispas FC
1
Deportivo Armenio
0
03 Feb FT
Villa Dalmine
1
Los Andes
1
04 Feb FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
Sportivo Italiano
1
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Merlo
0
Argentino de Quilmes
1
05 Feb FT
Dock Sud
2
CSD Flandria
2
09 Feb FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0
Los Andes
1
09 Feb FT
Argentino de Merlo
1
Acassuso
2
10 Feb FT
CSD Flandria
0
Colegiales
0
10 Feb FT
Deportivo Armenio
2
Deportivo Merlo
0
10 Feb FT
Villa San Carlos
3
CD UAI Urquiza
1
11 Feb FT
Dock Sud
2
Villa Dalmine
0
11 Feb FT
Sportivo Italiano
1
San Martin Burzaco
1
12 Feb FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Laferrere
1
12 Feb FT
CA Fenix
0
Canuelas
0
12 Feb FT
Comunicaciones
4
Sacachispas FC
0
13 Feb FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
CA Excursionistas
1
16 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
16 Feb FT
Canuelas
0
Argentino de Quilmes
0
16 Feb FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
CSD Flandria
0
16 Feb FT
Los Andes
1
CA Fenix
0
16 Feb FT
Sacachispas FC
1
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
16 Feb FT
San Martin Burzaco
1
Villa San Carlos
0
17 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
17 Feb FT
Colegiales
1
Dock Sud
2
17 Feb FT
Deportivo Merlo
0
Comunicaciones
0
17 Feb FT
Laferrere
2
Deportivo Armenio
1
17 Feb FT
Villa Dalmine
1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2
20 Feb FT
CA Fenix
1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1
20 Feb FT
CSD Flandria
1
San Martin Burzaco
0
20 Feb FT
Deportivo Armenio
2
Canuelas
0
20 Feb FT
Sportivo Italiano
0
CA Excursionistas
3
20 Feb FT
Villa San Carlos
0
Acassuso
0
20 Feb FT
Argentino de Quilmes
2
Los Andes
1
20 Feb FT
Dock Sud
1
CD UAI Urquiza
0
20 Feb FT
Colegiales
0
Villa Dalmine
0
20 Feb FT
Argentino de Merlo
3
Sacachispas FC
0
20 Feb FT
Comunicaciones
4
Laferrere
1
21 Feb FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
24 Feb FT
Acassuso
0
CSD Flandria
2
24 Feb FT
CA Excursionistas
1
Villa San Carlos
0
24 Feb FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0
Argentino de Quilmes
3
24 Feb FT
Canuelas
2
Comunicaciones
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Argentino de Quilmes
5
3
2
0
7
2
5
11
2
Comunicaciones
5
3
1
1
11
4
7
10
3
Dock Sud
4
3
1
0
7
3
4
10
4
CA Excursionistas
5
3
1
1
6
2
4
10
5
CSD Flandria
5
2
3
0
5
2
3
9
6
Los Andes
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
7
7
Deportivo Armenio
4
2
0
2
5
3
2
6
8
Acassuso
5
1
3
1
2
3
-1
6
9
Sacachispas FC
4
2
0
2
2
7
-5
6
10
Argentino de Merlo
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
5
11
Colegiales
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
12
San Martin Burzaco
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
13
Canuelas
4
1
2
1
2
3
-1
5
14
Laferrere
4
1
2
1
5
7
-2
5
15
Sportivo Italiano
4
1
2
1
2
4
-2
5
16
Villa San Carlos
5
1
1
3
4
5
-1
4
17
CA Ferrocarril Midland
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
4
18
CA Fenix
4
0
3
1
2
3
-1
3
19
CS Deportivo Liniers
4
0
2
2
0
2
-2
2
20
Villa Dalmine
4
0
2
2
2
5
-3
2
21
Deportivo Merlo
4
0
2
2
0
3
-3
2
22
CD UAI Urquiza
4
0
1
3
1
5
-4
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - Oddsbook