FIXTURES

26 May 07:00
Kimberley
Deportivo Rincon
26 May 11:00
Germinal
Santamarina
26 May 11:00
Olimpo
Club Cipolletti
26 May 11:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
26 May 11:30
Sansinena BB
Villa Mitre
02 Jun 11:30
Circulo Deportivo
Kimberley
02 Jun 11:30
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
02 Jun 11:30
Deportivo Rincon
Olimpo
02 Jun 11:30
Santamarina
Sol de Mayo
02 Jun 11:30
Villa Mitre
Germinal
09 Jun 11:30
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Rincon
09 Jun 11:30
Kimberley
Santamarina
09 Jun 11:30
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
09 Jun 11:30
Sansinena BB
Germinal
09 Jun 11:30
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
16 Jun 11:30
Circulo Deportivo
Club Cipolletti
16 Jun 11:30
Deportivo Rincon
Sansinena BB
16 Jun 11:30
Germinal
Sol de Mayo
16 Jun 11:30
Santamarina
Olimpo
16 Jun 11:30
Villa Mitre
Kimberley
23 Jun 11:30
Club Cipolletti
Santamarina
23 Jun 11:30
Deportivo Rincon
Circulo Deportivo
23 Jun 11:30
Kimberley
Germinal
23 Jun 11:30
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
23 Jun 11:30
Sansinena BB
Sol de Mayo
30 Jun 11:30
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena BB
30 Jun 11:30
Germinal
Olimpo
30 Jun 11:30
Santamarina
Deportivo Rincon
30 Jun 11:30
Sol de Mayo
Kimberley
30 Jun 11:30
Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti
07 Jul 11:30
Circulo Deportivo
Santamarina
07 Jul 11:30
Club Cipolletti
Germinal
07 Jul 11:30
Deportivo Rincon
Villa Mitre
07 Jul 11:30
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
07 Jul 11:30
Sansinena BB
Kimberley
14 Jul 11:30
Germinal
Deportivo Rincon
14 Jul 11:30
Kimberley
Olimpo
14 Jul 11:30
Santamarina
Sansinena BB
14 Jul 11:30
Sol de Mayo
Club Cipolletti
14 Jul 11:30
Villa Mitre
Circulo Deportivo

RESULTS

19 May FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Kimberley
0
19 May FT
Circulo Deportivo
0
Germinal
0
19 May FT
Olimpo
2
Sansinena BB
0
19 May FT
Santamarina
0
Villa Mitre
0
18 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
2
Sol de Mayo
0
15 May FT
Club Cipolletti
2
Sol de Mayo
0
15 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
2
Germinal
2
15 May FT
Circulo Deportivo
1
Villa Mitre
1
15 May FT
Sansinena BB
0
Santamarina
0
15 May FT
Olimpo
1
Kimberley
1
11 May FT
Villa Mitre
2
Deportivo Rincon
0
11 May FT
Germinal
1
Club Cipolletti
1
11 May FT
Kimberley
1
Sansinena BB
1
11 May FT
Santamarina
4
Circulo Deportivo
1
11 May FT
Sol de Mayo
0
Olimpo
3
05 May FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Villa Mitre
1
05 May FT
Olimpo
0
Germinal
1
05 May FT
Sansinena BB
1
Circulo Deportivo
1
05 May FT
Kimberley
1
Sol de Mayo
1
04 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
1
Santamarina
0
28 Apr FT
Santamarina
0
Club Cipolletti
0
28 Apr FT
Villa Mitre
1
Olimpo
3
28 Apr FT
Circulo Deportivo
3
Deportivo Rincon
2
28 Apr FT
Germinal
2
Kimberley
1
28 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Sansinena BB
1
21 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
0
Deportivo Rincon
0
21 Apr FT
Olimpo
1
Santamarina
0
21 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Germinal
2
21 Apr FT
Club Cipolletti
2
Circulo Deportivo
1
21 Apr FT
Kimberley
1
Villa Mitre
0
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Rincon
1
Club Cipolletti
0
14 Apr FT
Villa Mitre
3
Sol de Mayo
1
14 Apr FT
Circulo Deportivo
3
Olimpo
1
14 Apr FT
Germinal
3
Sansinena BB
1
13 Apr FT
Santamarina
1
Kimberley
1
10 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
0
Olimpo
1
07 Apr FT
Olimpo
1
Deportivo Rincon
0
07 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
2
Club Cipolletti
0
07 Apr FT
Germinal
1
Villa Mitre
0
07 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Santamarina
0
07 Apr FT
Kimberley
0
Circulo Deportivo
1
31 Mar FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Olimpo
0
31 Mar FT
Circulo Deportivo
2
Sol de Mayo
0
30 Mar FT
Santamarina
1
Germinal
1
30 Mar FT
Villa Mitre
3
Sansinena BB
2
30 Mar FT
Deportivo Rincon
0
Kimberley
0
23 Mar FT
Villa Mitre
2
Santamarina
0
23 Mar FT
Sol de Mayo
1
Deportivo Rincon
0
23 Mar FT
Germinal
3
Circulo Deportivo
0
22 Mar FT
Kimberley
2
Club Cipolletti
0

results

22 Mar FT
Kimberley
2
Club Cipolletti
0
23 Mar FT
Germinal
3
Circulo Deportivo
0
23 Mar FT
Sol de Mayo
1
Deportivo Rincon
0
23 Mar FT
Villa Mitre
2
Santamarina
0
30 Mar FT
Deportivo Rincon
0
Kimberley
0
30 Mar FT
Villa Mitre
3
Sansinena BB
2
30 Mar FT
Santamarina
1
Germinal
1
31 Mar FT
Circulo Deportivo
2
Sol de Mayo
0
31 Mar FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Olimpo
0
07 Apr FT
Kimberley
0
Circulo Deportivo
1
07 Apr FT
Germinal
1
Villa Mitre
0
07 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Santamarina
0
07 Apr FT
Olimpo
1
Deportivo Rincon
0
07 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
2
Club Cipolletti
0
10 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
0
Olimpo
1
13 Apr FT
Santamarina
1
Kimberley
1
14 Apr FT
Circulo Deportivo
3
Olimpo
1
14 Apr FT
Germinal
3
Sansinena BB
1
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Rincon
1
Club Cipolletti
0
14 Apr FT
Villa Mitre
3
Sol de Mayo
1
21 Apr FT
Club Cipolletti
2
Circulo Deportivo
1
21 Apr FT
Kimberley
1
Villa Mitre
0
21 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Germinal
2
21 Apr FT
Olimpo
1
Santamarina
0
21 Apr FT
Sansinena BB
0
Deportivo Rincon
0
28 Apr FT
Circulo Deportivo
3
Deportivo Rincon
2
28 Apr FT
Germinal
2
Kimberley
1
28 Apr FT
Sol de Mayo
2
Sansinena BB
1
28 Apr FT
Villa Mitre
1
Olimpo
3
28 Apr FT
Santamarina
0
Club Cipolletti
0
04 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
1
Santamarina
0
05 May FT
Kimberley
1
Sol de Mayo
1
05 May FT
Olimpo
0
Germinal
1
05 May FT
Sansinena BB
1
Circulo Deportivo
1
05 May FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Villa Mitre
1
11 May FT
Germinal
1
Club Cipolletti
1
11 May FT
Kimberley
1
Sansinena BB
1
11 May FT
Santamarina
4
Circulo Deportivo
1
11 May FT
Sol de Mayo
0
Olimpo
3
11 May FT
Villa Mitre
2
Deportivo Rincon
0
15 May FT
Olimpo
1
Kimberley
1
15 May FT
Circulo Deportivo
1
Villa Mitre
1
15 May FT
Sansinena BB
0
Santamarina
0
15 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
2
Germinal
2
15 May FT
Club Cipolletti
2
Sol de Mayo
0
18 May FT
Deportivo Rincon
2
Sol de Mayo
0
19 May FT
Circulo Deportivo
0
Germinal
0
19 May FT
Olimpo
2
Sansinena BB
0
19 May FT
Santamarina
0
Villa Mitre
0
19 May FT
Club Cipolletti
0
Kimberley
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Germinal
10
5
5
0
16
8
8
20
2
Olimpo
10
6
2
2
13
6
7
20
3
Villa Mitre
10
5
2
3
13
9
4
17
4
Circulo Deportivo
10
4
3
3
13
14
-1
15
5
Kimberley
10
2
6
2
8
7
1
12
6
Deportivo Rincon
10
3
3
4
8
9
-1
12
7
Sol de Mayo
10
3
2
5
9
16
-7
11
8
Club Cipolletti
10
2
4
4
5
8
-3
10
9
Santamarina
10
1
5
4
6
9
-3
8
10
Sansinena BB
10
1
4
5
8
13
-5
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Argentina - Federal A Zone A - Oddsbook