FIXTURES

25 Feb 10:30
FC Pas de La Casa
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
02 Mar 12:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
03 Mar 03:00
CF Esperanca
Atletic Escaldes
03 Mar 05:30
CE Carroi
FC Pas de La Casa
03 Mar 08:00
CF Atletic America
UE Santa Coloma
03 Mar 10:30
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FC Ordino
09 Mar 12:30
FC Pas de La Casa
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
10 Mar 03:00
FC Santa Coloma
CF Atletic America
10 Mar 05:30
UE Santa Coloma
CF Esperanca
10 Mar 08:00
FC Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
10 Mar 10:30
Atletic Escaldes
CE Carroi
06 Apr 11:30
CE Carroi
UE Santa Coloma
07 Apr 02:00
FC Ordino
FC Pas de La Casa
07 Apr 04:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CF Atletic America
07 Apr 07:00
CF Esperanca
FC Santa Coloma
07 Apr 09:30
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Atletic Escaldes
13 Apr 11:30
UE Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
14 Apr 02:00
Atletic Escaldes
FC Ordino
14 Apr 04:30
FC Santa Coloma
CE Carroi
14 Apr 07:00
FC Pas de La Casa
Inter Club d'Escaldes
14 Apr 09:30
CF Atletic America
CF Esperanca
20 Apr 11:30
CE Carroi
CF Atletic America
21 Apr 02:00
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
21 Apr 04:30
FC Pas de La Casa
Atletic Escaldes
21 Apr 07:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CF Esperanca
21 Apr 09:30
FC Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
28 Apr 02:00
Atletic Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
28 Apr 04:30
CF Atletic America
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
28 Apr 07:00
UE Santa Coloma
FC Pas de La Casa
28 Apr 09:30
FC Santa Coloma
FC Ordino
28 Apr 11:30
CF Esperanca
CE Carroi
04 May 11:30
FC Pas de La Casa
FC Santa Coloma
05 May 02:00
FC Ordino
CF Atletic America
05 May 04:30
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
CF Esperanca
05 May 07:00
Atletic Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
05 May 09:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CE Carroi
11 May 11:30
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Escaldes
12 May 02:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
12 May 04:30
CF Esperanca
FC Ordino
12 May 07:00
CE Carroi
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
12 May 09:30
CF Atletic America
FC Pas de La Casa
18 May 11:30
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Inter Club d'Escaldes
19 May 02:00
FC Pas de La Casa
CF Esperanca
19 May 04:30
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
19 May 07:00
Atletic Escaldes
CF Atletic America
19 May 09:30
FC Ordino
CE Carroi

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
25 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0
25 Feb FT
CE Carroi
0
Atletic Escaldes
4
24 Feb FT
CF Atletic America
6
CF Esperanca
3
18 Feb FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Pas de La Casa
0
18 Feb FT
CE Carroi
0
FC Ordino
2
18 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
3
CF Atletic America
0
18 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
UE Santa Coloma
0
17 Feb FT
Atletic Escaldes
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
11 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
0
FC Pas de La Casa
0
11 Feb FT
CF Atletic America
1
Atletic Escaldes
8
11 Feb FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Ordino
0
11 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4
CE Carroi
1
10 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
6
CF Esperanca
1
04 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
04 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
6
CF Esperanca
0
04 Feb FT
Atletic Escaldes
5
FC Santa Coloma
1
04 Feb FT
FC Pas de La Casa
2
CE Carroi
2
03 Feb FT
FC Ordino
1
CF Atletic America
0
28 Jan FT
CE Carroi
0
UE Santa Coloma
5
28 Jan FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
6
CF Atletic America
0
28 Jan FT
CF Esperanca
0
Atletic Escaldes
5
28 Jan FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Pas de La Casa
0
27 Jan FT
FC Ordino
1
FC Santa Coloma
1
21 Jan FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
CF Atletic America
2
21 Jan FT
FC Ordino
1
Atletic Escaldes
1
21 Jan FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
FC Santa Coloma
2
21 Jan FT
UE Santa Coloma
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
20 Jan FT
CE Carroi
0
CF Esperanca
4
17 Dec FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
CE Carroi
1
17 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
3
FC Pas de La Casa
2
17 Dec FT
Atletic Escaldes
3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
17 Dec FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Ordino
3
16 Dec FT
UE Santa Coloma
6
CF Atletic America
0
10 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
10 Dec FT
FC Ordino
1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
10 Dec FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
CF Esperanca
0
10 Dec FT
CF Atletic America
1
CE Carroi
3
09 Dec FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
Atletic Escaldes
2
03 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
2
CE Carroi
1
03 Dec FT
CF Esperanca
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
3
03 Dec FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
FC Ordino
1
03 Dec FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
02 Dec FT
CF Atletic America
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
26 Nov FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
26 Nov FT
CF Atletic America
1
Atletic Escaldes
4
26 Nov FT
CF Esperanca
0
CE Carroi
2
26 Nov FT
FC Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0
25 Nov FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
12 Nov FT
Atletic Escaldes
3
CF Esperanca
1
12 Nov FT
UE Santa Coloma
1
FC Santa Coloma
2
12 Nov FT
FC Ordino
1
FC Pas de La Casa
0
12 Nov FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
CF Atletic America
0
11 Nov FT
CE Carroi
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
05 Nov FT
CF Atletic America
1
FC Ordino
2
05 Nov FT
CF Esperanca
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
05 Nov FT
UE Santa Coloma
3
CE Carroi
0
05 Nov FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
FC Santa Coloma
5
04 Nov FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
Atletic Escaldes
1
29 Oct FT
Atletic Escaldes
8
CE Carroi
1
29 Oct FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
UE Santa Coloma
5
29 Oct FT
FC Santa Coloma
4
CF Atletic America
0
29 Oct FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
28 Oct FT
FC Ordino
4
CF Esperanca
0
22 Oct FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
Atletic Escaldes
1
22 Oct FT
CE Carroi
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
22 Oct FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
FC Ordino
1
22 Oct FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Santa Coloma
5
21 Oct FT
CF Atletic America
1
FC Pas de La Casa
3
08 Oct FT
FC Santa Coloma
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
08 Oct FT
FC Ordino
4
CE Carroi
0
08 Oct FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
Atletic Escaldes
0
08 Oct FT
CF Atletic America
0
UE Santa Coloma
1
07 Oct FT
FC Pas de La Casa
3
CF Esperanca
2
01 Oct FT
CF Esperanca
2
CF Atletic America
0
01 Oct FT
CE Carroi
0
FC Santa Coloma
2
01 Oct FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
FC Pas de La Casa
0
01 Oct FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
FC Ordino
0
30 Sep FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
24 Sep FT
FC Ordino
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
24 Sep FT
CF Atletic America
1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
24 Sep FT
CF Esperanca
0
UE Santa Coloma
2
24 Sep FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
CE Carroi
1
23 Sep FT
FC Santa Coloma
1
Atletic Escaldes
0
17 Sep FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Santa Coloma
0
17 Sep FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
FC Pas de La Casa
1
17 Sep FT
CE Carroi
2
CF Atletic America
2
17 Sep FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
CF Esperanca
0
16 Sep FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0

results

16 Sep FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0
17 Sep FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
CF Esperanca
0
17 Sep FT
CE Carroi
2
CF Atletic America
2
17 Sep FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
FC Pas de La Casa
1
17 Sep FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Santa Coloma
0
23 Sep FT
FC Santa Coloma
1
Atletic Escaldes
0
24 Sep FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
CE Carroi
1
24 Sep FT
CF Esperanca
0
UE Santa Coloma
2
24 Sep FT
CF Atletic America
1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
24 Sep FT
FC Ordino
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
30 Sep FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
01 Oct FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
FC Ordino
0
01 Oct FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
FC Pas de La Casa
0
01 Oct FT
CE Carroi
0
FC Santa Coloma
2
01 Oct FT
CF Esperanca
2
CF Atletic America
0
07 Oct FT
FC Pas de La Casa
3
CF Esperanca
2
08 Oct FT
CF Atletic America
0
UE Santa Coloma
1
08 Oct FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
Atletic Escaldes
0
08 Oct FT
FC Ordino
4
CE Carroi
0
08 Oct FT
FC Santa Coloma
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
21 Oct FT
CF Atletic America
1
FC Pas de La Casa
3
22 Oct FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Santa Coloma
5
22 Oct FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
FC Ordino
1
22 Oct FT
CE Carroi
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
22 Oct FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
Atletic Escaldes
1
28 Oct FT
FC Ordino
4
CF Esperanca
0
29 Oct FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
29 Oct FT
FC Santa Coloma
4
CF Atletic America
0
29 Oct FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
UE Santa Coloma
5
29 Oct FT
Atletic Escaldes
8
CE Carroi
1
04 Nov FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
Atletic Escaldes
1
05 Nov FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
FC Santa Coloma
5
05 Nov FT
UE Santa Coloma
3
CE Carroi
0
05 Nov FT
CF Esperanca
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
05 Nov FT
CF Atletic America
1
FC Ordino
2
11 Nov FT
CE Carroi
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2
12 Nov FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
CF Atletic America
0
12 Nov FT
FC Ordino
1
FC Pas de La Casa
0
12 Nov FT
UE Santa Coloma
1
FC Santa Coloma
2
12 Nov FT
Atletic Escaldes
3
CF Esperanca
1
25 Nov FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
26 Nov FT
FC Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0
26 Nov FT
CF Esperanca
0
CE Carroi
2
26 Nov FT
CF Atletic America
1
Atletic Escaldes
4
26 Nov FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
02 Dec FT
CF Atletic America
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
03 Dec FT
Atletic Escaldes
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
03 Dec FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
FC Ordino
1
03 Dec FT
CF Esperanca
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
3
03 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
2
CE Carroi
1
09 Dec FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
Atletic Escaldes
2
10 Dec FT
CF Atletic America
1
CE Carroi
3
10 Dec FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6
CF Esperanca
0
10 Dec FT
FC Ordino
1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
10 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
1
UE Santa Coloma
2
16 Dec FT
UE Santa Coloma
6
CF Atletic America
0
17 Dec FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Ordino
3
17 Dec FT
Atletic Escaldes
3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
17 Dec FT
FC Santa Coloma
3
FC Pas de La Casa
2
17 Dec FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
CE Carroi
1
20 Jan FT
CE Carroi
0
CF Esperanca
4
21 Jan FT
UE Santa Coloma
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
21 Jan FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
FC Santa Coloma
2
21 Jan FT
FC Ordino
1
Atletic Escaldes
1
21 Jan FT
FC Pas de La Casa
1
CF Atletic America
2
27 Jan FT
FC Ordino
1
FC Santa Coloma
1
28 Jan FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Pas de La Casa
0
28 Jan FT
CF Esperanca
0
Atletic Escaldes
5
28 Jan FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
6
CF Atletic America
0
28 Jan FT
CE Carroi
0
UE Santa Coloma
5
03 Feb FT
FC Ordino
1
CF Atletic America
0
04 Feb FT
FC Pas de La Casa
2
CE Carroi
2
04 Feb FT
Atletic Escaldes
5
FC Santa Coloma
1
04 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
6
CF Esperanca
0
04 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
10 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
6
CF Esperanca
1
11 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4
CE Carroi
1
11 Feb FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
FC Ordino
0
11 Feb FT
CF Atletic America
1
Atletic Escaldes
8
11 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
0
FC Pas de La Casa
0
17 Feb FT
Atletic Escaldes
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
18 Feb FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
UE Santa Coloma
0
18 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
3
CF Atletic America
0
18 Feb FT
CE Carroi
0
FC Ordino
2
18 Feb FT
CF Esperanca
0
FC Pas de La Casa
0
24 Feb FT
CF Atletic America
6
CF Esperanca
3
25 Feb FT
CE Carroi
0
Atletic Escaldes
4
25 Feb FT
UE Santa Coloma
2
FC Ordino
0
25 Feb FT
FC Santa Coloma
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
UE Santa Coloma
18
14
3
1
43
8
35
45
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
18
14
2
2
47
10
37
44
3
FC Santa Coloma
18
12
1
5
40
17
23
37
4
Atletic Escaldes
18
11
3
4
50
15
35
36
5
FC Ordino
18
8
4
6
24
17
7
28
6
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
17
8
3
6
26
18
8
27
7
CE Carroi
18
3
2
13
15
54
-39
11
8
FC Pas de La Casa
17
2
5
10
14
33
-19
11
9
CF Atletic America
18
2
2
14
16
59
-43
8
10
CF Esperanca
18
2
1
15
13
57
-44
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Andorra - 1st Division - Oddsbook