FIXTURES

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
CR Temouchent
2
JSM Tiaret
1
24 Feb FT
ESM Kolea
0
NA Hussein Dey
1
24 Feb FT
GC Mascara
1
RC Arbaa
0
24 Feb FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
ES Mostaganem
3
24 Feb FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
WA Boufarik
0
24 Feb FT
Olympique de Medea
0
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
24 Feb FT
Wa Mostaganem
0
RC Kouba
0
23 Feb FT
ASM Oran
2
SC Mecheria
1
16 Feb FT
ES Mostaganem
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
16 Feb FT
ESM Kolea
1
Olympique de Medea
1
16 Feb FT
JSM Tiaret
3
JS Ghir Abadla
0
16 Feb FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
CR Temouchent
1
16 Feb FT
RC Arbaa
1
ASM Oran
1
16 Feb FT
SC Mecheria
0
RC Kouba
1
16 Feb FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
Wa Mostaganem
1
16 Feb FT
WA Boufarik
0
GC Mascara
1
28 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
2
GC Mascara
0
28 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
0
CR Temouchent
1
28 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
2
Wa Mostaganem
1
28 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
JS Ghir Abadla
2
28 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
1
MCB Oued Sly
1
28 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
0
RC Kouba
0
28 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
SC Mecheria
0
28 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
2
ASM Oran
1
24 Jan FT
ASM Oran
1
ES Mostaganem
3
24 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
1
Olympique de Medea
1
24 Jan FT
GC Mascara
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
24 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
ESM Kolea
2
24 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
3
JSM Tiaret
1
24 Jan FT
RC Kouba
1
WA Boufarik
0
24 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
2
RC Arbaa
2
24 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
NA Hussein Dey
0
20 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
0
RC Kouba
0
20 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
4
RC Arbaa
1
20 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
4
Wa Mostaganem
1
20 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
0
GC Mascara
0
20 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
20 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
0
JS Ghir Abadla
1
20 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
ASM Oran
1
20 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
3
SC Mecheria
1
16 Jan FT
ASM Oran
4
JSM Tiaret
2
16 Jan FT
GC Mascara
1
NA Hussein Dey
0
16 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
CR Temouchent
1
16 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
ESM Kolea
0
16 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
3
WA Boufarik
1
16 Jan FT
RC Kouba
5
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
16 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
3
ES Mostaganem
1
16 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
Olympique de Medea
0
12 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
0
SC Mecheria
0
12 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
0
RC Kouba
0
12 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
2
GC Mascara
1
12 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
12 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
0
RC Arbaa
0
12 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
WA Boufarik
1
12 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
1
ASM Oran
1
12 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
MCB Oued Sly
0
06 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
JS Ghir Abadla
1
05 Jan FT
ASM Oran
2
ESM Kolea
1
05 Jan FT
GC Mascara
2
Olympique de Medea
1
05 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
05 Jan FT
RC Kouba
1
NA Hussein Dey
0
05 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
0
JSM Tiaret
0
05 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
0
ES Mostaganem
0
05 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
1
CR Temouchent
1
30 Dec FT
CR Temouchent
3
ASM Oran
1
30 Dec FT
ESM Kolea
1
RC Arbaa
0
30 Dec FT
JS Ghir Abadla
2
GC Mascara
3
30 Dec FT
JSM Tiaret
0
RC Kouba
1
30 Dec FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
SC Mecheria
0
30 Dec FT
Olympique de Medea
0
ES Mostaganem
0
30 Dec FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3
WA Boufarik
1
30 Dec FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
MCB Oued Sly
1
08 Dec FT
ASM Oran
2
JS Ghir Abadla
1
08 Dec FT
ES Mostaganem
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
08 Dec FT
GC Mascara
1
Wa Mostaganem
0
08 Dec FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
CR Temouchent
1
08 Dec FT
RC Arbaa
2
NA Hussein Dey
1
08 Dec FT
RC Kouba
2
Olympique de Medea
1
08 Dec FT
SC Mecheria
1
ESM Kolea
3
08 Dec FT
WA Boufarik
0
JSM Tiaret
1
01 Dec FT
CR Temouchent
3
RC Arbaa
0
01 Dec FT
ESM Kolea
0
RC Kouba
1
01 Dec FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
01 Dec FT
JSM Tiaret
0
ES Mostaganem
0
01 Dec FT
MCB Oued Sly
0
GC Mascara
1
01 Dec FT
NA Hussein Dey
2
ASM Oran
1
01 Dec FT
Olympique de Medea
0
SC Mecheria
1
01 Dec FT
Wa Mostaganem
2
WA Boufarik
1
25 Nov FT
ASM Oran
0
MCB Oued Sly
0
25 Nov FT
ES Mostaganem
4
NA Hussein Dey
0
25 Nov FT
GC Mascara
1
CR Temouchent
2
25 Nov FT
RC Arbaa
0
Olympique de Medea
1
25 Nov FT
RC Kouba
1
JS Ghir Abadla
0
25 Nov FT
SC Mecheria
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
25 Nov FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
JSM Tiaret
0
24 Nov FT
WA Boufarik
0
ESM Kolea
0
17 Nov FT
CR Temouchent
2
WA Boufarik
1
17 Nov FT
ESM Kolea
0
ES Mostaganem
0
17 Nov FT
GC Mascara
1
ASM Oran
1
17 Nov FT
JS Ghir Abadla
3
SC Mecheria
2
17 Nov FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
RC Kouba
1
17 Nov FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
17 Nov FT
Olympique de Medea
0
JSM Tiaret
0
17 Nov FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
RC Arbaa
0
11 Nov FT
ASM Oran
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
11 Nov FT
ES Mostaganem
1
CR Temouchent
0
11 Nov FT
JSM Tiaret
0
NA Hussein Dey
0
11 Nov FT
RC Arbaa
3
JS Ghir Abadla
0
11 Nov FT
RC Kouba
2
GC Mascara
1
11 Nov FT
SC Mecheria
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
11 Nov FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
ESM Kolea
2
10 Nov FT
WA Boufarik
3
Olympique de Medea
1
13 Oct FT
ASM Oran
0
RC Kouba
1
13 Oct FT
CR Temouchent
1
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
13 Oct FT
ESM Kolea
4
JSM Tiaret
0
13 Oct FT
GC Mascara
0
SC Mecheria
0
13 Oct FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
WA Boufarik
0
13 Oct FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
RC Arbaa
1
13 Oct FT
Olympique de Medea
1
NA Hussein Dey
1
13 Oct FT
Wa Mostaganem
1
ES Mostaganem
2
06 Oct FT
ES Mostaganem
2
JS Ghir Abadla
0
06 Oct FT
JSM Tiaret
0
CR Temouchent
0
06 Oct FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
ESM Kolea
1
06 Oct FT
RC Arbaa
1
GC Mascara
3
06 Oct FT
RC Kouba
1
Wa Mostaganem
0
06 Oct FT
SC Mecheria
1
ASM Oran
2
06 Oct FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
4
Olympique de Medea
0
06 Oct FT
WA Boufarik
2
MCB Oued Sly
0
30 Sep FT
ASM Oran
4
RC Arbaa
0
30 Sep FT
CR Temouchent
0
NA Hussein Dey
1
30 Sep FT
GC Mascara
2
WA Boufarik
1
30 Sep FT
Olympique de Medea
0
ESM Kolea
1
30 Sep FT
RC Kouba
1
SC Mecheria
1
30 Sep FT
Wa Mostaganem
4
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3
29 Sep FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
JSM Tiaret
2
29 Sep FT
MCB Oued Sly
0
ES Mostaganem
3

results

29 Sep FT
MCB Oued Sly
0
ES Mostaganem
3
29 Sep FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
JSM Tiaret
2
30 Sep FT
ASM Oran
4
RC Arbaa
0
30 Sep FT
CR Temouchent
0
NA Hussein Dey
1
30 Sep FT
GC Mascara
2
WA Boufarik
1
30 Sep FT
Olympique de Medea
0
ESM Kolea
1
30 Sep FT
RC Kouba
1
SC Mecheria
1
30 Sep FT
Wa Mostaganem
4
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3
06 Oct FT
ES Mostaganem
2
JS Ghir Abadla
0
06 Oct FT
JSM Tiaret
0
CR Temouchent
0
06 Oct FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
ESM Kolea
1
06 Oct FT
RC Arbaa
1
GC Mascara
3
06 Oct FT
RC Kouba
1
Wa Mostaganem
0
06 Oct FT
SC Mecheria
1
ASM Oran
2
06 Oct FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
4
Olympique de Medea
0
06 Oct FT
WA Boufarik
2
MCB Oued Sly
0
13 Oct FT
ASM Oran
0
RC Kouba
1
13 Oct FT
CR Temouchent
1
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
13 Oct FT
ESM Kolea
4
JSM Tiaret
0
13 Oct FT
GC Mascara
0
SC Mecheria
0
13 Oct FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
WA Boufarik
0
13 Oct FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
RC Arbaa
1
13 Oct FT
Olympique de Medea
1
NA Hussein Dey
1
13 Oct FT
Wa Mostaganem
1
ES Mostaganem
2
10 Nov FT
WA Boufarik
3
Olympique de Medea
1
11 Nov FT
ASM Oran
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
11 Nov FT
ES Mostaganem
1
CR Temouchent
0
11 Nov FT
JSM Tiaret
0
NA Hussein Dey
0
11 Nov FT
RC Arbaa
3
JS Ghir Abadla
0
11 Nov FT
RC Kouba
2
GC Mascara
1
11 Nov FT
SC Mecheria
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
11 Nov FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
ESM Kolea
2
17 Nov FT
CR Temouchent
2
WA Boufarik
1
17 Nov FT
ESM Kolea
0
ES Mostaganem
0
17 Nov FT
GC Mascara
1
ASM Oran
1
17 Nov FT
JS Ghir Abadla
3
SC Mecheria
2
17 Nov FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
RC Kouba
1
17 Nov FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
17 Nov FT
Olympique de Medea
0
JSM Tiaret
0
17 Nov FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
RC Arbaa
0
24 Nov FT
WA Boufarik
0
ESM Kolea
0
25 Nov FT
ASM Oran
0
MCB Oued Sly
0
25 Nov FT
ES Mostaganem
4
NA Hussein Dey
0
25 Nov FT
GC Mascara
1
CR Temouchent
2
25 Nov FT
RC Arbaa
0
Olympique de Medea
1
25 Nov FT
RC Kouba
1
JS Ghir Abadla
0
25 Nov FT
SC Mecheria
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
25 Nov FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
JSM Tiaret
0
01 Dec FT
CR Temouchent
3
RC Arbaa
0
01 Dec FT
ESM Kolea
0
RC Kouba
1
01 Dec FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
01 Dec FT
JSM Tiaret
0
ES Mostaganem
0
01 Dec FT
MCB Oued Sly
0
GC Mascara
1
01 Dec FT
NA Hussein Dey
2
ASM Oran
1
01 Dec FT
Olympique de Medea
0
SC Mecheria
1
01 Dec FT
Wa Mostaganem
2
WA Boufarik
1
08 Dec FT
ASM Oran
2
JS Ghir Abadla
1
08 Dec FT
ES Mostaganem
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
08 Dec FT
GC Mascara
1
Wa Mostaganem
0
08 Dec FT
MCB Oued Sly
2
CR Temouchent
1
08 Dec FT
RC Arbaa
2
NA Hussein Dey
1
08 Dec FT
RC Kouba
2
Olympique de Medea
1
08 Dec FT
SC Mecheria
1
ESM Kolea
3
08 Dec FT
WA Boufarik
0
JSM Tiaret
1
30 Dec FT
CR Temouchent
3
ASM Oran
1
30 Dec FT
ESM Kolea
1
RC Arbaa
0
30 Dec FT
JS Ghir Abadla
2
GC Mascara
3
30 Dec FT
JSM Tiaret
0
RC Kouba
1
30 Dec FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
SC Mecheria
0
30 Dec FT
Olympique de Medea
0
ES Mostaganem
0
30 Dec FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3
WA Boufarik
1
30 Dec FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
MCB Oued Sly
1
05 Jan FT
ASM Oran
2
ESM Kolea
1
05 Jan FT
GC Mascara
2
Olympique de Medea
1
05 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
05 Jan FT
RC Kouba
1
NA Hussein Dey
0
05 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
0
JSM Tiaret
0
05 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
0
ES Mostaganem
0
05 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
1
CR Temouchent
1
06 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
JS Ghir Abadla
1
12 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
0
SC Mecheria
0
12 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
0
RC Kouba
0
12 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
2
GC Mascara
1
12 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
Wa Mostaganem
1
12 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
0
RC Arbaa
0
12 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
WA Boufarik
1
12 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
1
ASM Oran
1
12 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
MCB Oued Sly
0
16 Jan FT
ASM Oran
4
JSM Tiaret
2
16 Jan FT
GC Mascara
1
NA Hussein Dey
0
16 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
0
CR Temouchent
1
16 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
ESM Kolea
0
16 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
3
WA Boufarik
1
16 Jan FT
RC Kouba
5
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
16 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
3
ES Mostaganem
1
16 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
Olympique de Medea
0
20 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
0
RC Kouba
0
20 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
4
RC Arbaa
1
20 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
4
Wa Mostaganem
1
20 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
0
GC Mascara
0
20 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
20 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
0
JS Ghir Abadla
1
20 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
ASM Oran
1
20 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
3
SC Mecheria
1
24 Jan FT
ASM Oran
1
ES Mostaganem
3
24 Jan FT
CR Temouchent
1
Olympique de Medea
1
24 Jan FT
GC Mascara
2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
24 Jan FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
ESM Kolea
2
24 Jan FT
MCB Oued Sly
3
JSM Tiaret
1
24 Jan FT
RC Kouba
1
WA Boufarik
0
24 Jan FT
SC Mecheria
2
RC Arbaa
2
24 Jan FT
Wa Mostaganem
3
NA Hussein Dey
0
28 Jan FT
ES Mostaganem
2
GC Mascara
0
28 Jan FT
ESM Kolea
0
CR Temouchent
1
28 Jan FT
JSM Tiaret
2
Wa Mostaganem
1
28 Jan FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
JS Ghir Abadla
2
28 Jan FT
Olympique de Medea
1
MCB Oued Sly
1
28 Jan FT
RC Arbaa
0
RC Kouba
0
28 Jan FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
2
SC Mecheria
0
28 Jan FT
WA Boufarik
2
ASM Oran
1
16 Feb FT
ES Mostaganem
1
MCB Oued Sly
0
16 Feb FT
ESM Kolea
1
Olympique de Medea
1
16 Feb FT
JSM Tiaret
3
JS Ghir Abadla
0
16 Feb FT
NA Hussein Dey
0
CR Temouchent
1
16 Feb FT
RC Arbaa
1
ASM Oran
1
16 Feb FT
SC Mecheria
0
RC Kouba
1
16 Feb FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0
Wa Mostaganem
1
16 Feb FT
WA Boufarik
0
GC Mascara
1
23 Feb FT
ASM Oran
2
SC Mecheria
1
24 Feb FT
CR Temouchent
2
JSM Tiaret
1
24 Feb FT
ESM Kolea
0
NA Hussein Dey
1
24 Feb FT
GC Mascara
1
RC Arbaa
0
24 Feb FT
JS Ghir Abadla
1
ES Mostaganem
3
24 Feb FT
MCB Oued Sly
1
WA Boufarik
0
24 Feb FT
Olympique de Medea
0
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1
24 Feb FT
Wa Mostaganem
0
RC Kouba
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
ES Mostaganem
9
4
4
1
12
6
6
16
2
RC Kouba
9
4
4
1
5
2
3
16
3
CR Temouchent
8
4
2
2
7
5
2
14
4
ESM Kolea
8
4
1
3
9
7
2
13
5
GC Mascara
8
4
1
3
10
9
1
13
6
NA Hussein Dey
9
2
2
5
4
12
-8
8
7
JSM Tiaret
9
2
2
5
7
16
-9
8
8
JS Ghir Abadla
8
2
1
5
5
13
-8
7
9
Skaf Khemis Miliana
9
2
1
6
7
17
-10
7
10
ASM Oran
8
1
3
4
9
13
-4
6
11
Wa Mostaganem
8
1
3
4
6
11
-5
6
12
SC Mecheria
9
1
3
5
6
12
-6
6
13
Olympique de Medea
8
1
2
5
6
16
-10
5
14
WA Boufarik
9
1
1
7
6
14
-8
4
15
MCB Oued Sly
8
0
2
6
2
11
-9
2
16
RC Arbaa
9
0
2
7
4
20
-16
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Algeria - Ligue 2 Centre West - Oddsbook