FIXTURES

RESULTS

16 Apr FT
USM Alger
3
US Biskra
1
14 Apr FT
WA Tlemcen
0
MC Alger
2
12 Apr FT
USM Alger
7
RC Bougaa
0
30 Mar FT
US Biskra
1
MC Oran
0
30 Mar FT
USM Khenchela
1
MC Alger
2
30 Mar FT
Ben Aknoun
1
JS Djijel
0
29 Mar FT
CR Belouizdad
2
Olympique Akbou
0
29 Mar FT
USM Annaba
0
CS Constantine
2
09 Mar FT
CR Belouizdad
2
AS Khroub
1
09 Mar FT
Ben Aknoun
3
ASM Oran
0
09 Mar FT
Cr Zaouia
1
MC Alger
4
09 Mar FT
Hydra AC
0
JS Djijel
1
09 Mar FT
Olympique Akbou
2
SC Mecheria
0
08 Mar FT
USM Alger
8
MB Rouisset
0
08 Mar FT
Paradou AC
1
MC Oran
2
08 Mar FT
IS Tighennif
1
ES Mostaganem
3
05 Mar FT
JS Kabylie
0
CR Belouizdad
2
04 Feb FT
NC Magra
0
CS Constantine
2
04 Feb FT
US Boukhadra
2
USM Alger
5
03 Feb FT
CA Batna
2
ES Bouakal
0
03 Feb FT
CR Bougtob
0
JS Saoura
2
03 Feb FT
IS Tighennif
2
Js El Biar
1
03 Feb FT
MC Oran
3
CR Beni Thour
0
03 Feb FT
MO Constantine
4
Bouhenni
1
03 Feb FT
SCM Oran
0
ES Mostaganem
3
03 Feb FT
US Biskra
3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0
03 Feb FT
USM Khenchela
4
WA Boufarik
0
03 Feb FT
WA Tlemcen
1
USM Blida
0
02 Feb FT
JS Azazga
5
US Tebessa
0
02 Feb FT
JS Djijel
2
MC Ouled Yaiche
0
02 Feb FT
RC Bougaa
2
NSR El Fedjoudj
0
02 Feb FT
AB Barika
1
ASO Chlef
2
02 Feb FT
AS Khroub
5
CRB Hennaya
0
02 Feb FT
ASM Oran
2
IB Khemis El Khechna
0
02 Feb FT
Ben Badis
2
Jil Sidi Salem
1
02 Feb FT
Beni Thamou
0
Olympique Akbou
1
02 Feb FT
GC Mascara
2
MB Hassi Messaoud
1
02 Feb FT
Irb Ouargla
0
Paradou AC
1
02 Feb FT
NR Tazoughert
1
ES Setif
2
02 Feb FT
NRB Teleghma
0
MC Alger
2
02 Feb FT
US Chaouia
3
JSM Tiaret
1
02 Feb FT
US Souf
1
Ben Aknoun
3
02 Feb FT
USM Annaba
3
Sa Setif
2

results

02 Feb FT
AB Barika
1
ASO Chlef
2
02 Feb FT
AS Khroub
5
CRB Hennaya
0
02 Feb FT
ASM Oran
2
IB Khemis El Khechna
0
02 Feb FT
Ben Badis
2
Jil Sidi Salem
1
02 Feb FT
Beni Thamou
0
Olympique Akbou
1
02 Feb FT
GC Mascara
2
MB Hassi Messaoud
1
02 Feb FT
Irb Ouargla
0
Paradou AC
1
02 Feb FT
NR Tazoughert
1
ES Setif
2
02 Feb FT
NRB Teleghma
0
MC Alger
2
02 Feb FT
US Chaouia
3
JSM Tiaret
1
02 Feb FT
US Souf
1
Ben Aknoun
3
02 Feb FT
USM Annaba
3
Sa Setif
2
02 Feb FT
JS Azazga
5
US Tebessa
0
02 Feb FT
JS Djijel
2
MC Ouled Yaiche
0
02 Feb FT
RC Bougaa
2
NSR El Fedjoudj
0
03 Feb FT
CA Batna
2
ES Bouakal
0
03 Feb FT
CR Bougtob
0
JS Saoura
2
03 Feb FT
IS Tighennif
2
Js El Biar
1
03 Feb FT
MC Oran
3
CR Beni Thour
0
03 Feb FT
MO Constantine
4
Bouhenni
1
03 Feb FT
SCM Oran
0
ES Mostaganem
3
03 Feb FT
US Biskra
3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0
03 Feb FT
USM Khenchela
4
WA Boufarik
0
03 Feb FT
WA Tlemcen
1
USM Blida
0
04 Feb FT
NC Magra
0
CS Constantine
2
04 Feb FT
US Boukhadra
2
USM Alger
5
05 Mar FT
JS Kabylie
0
CR Belouizdad
2
08 Mar FT
IS Tighennif
1
ES Mostaganem
3
08 Mar FT
Paradou AC
1
MC Oran
2
08 Mar FT
USM Alger
8
MB Rouisset
0
09 Mar FT
Hydra AC
0
JS Djijel
1
09 Mar FT
Olympique Akbou
2
SC Mecheria
0
09 Mar FT
Ben Aknoun
3
ASM Oran
0
09 Mar FT
Cr Zaouia
1
MC Alger
4
09 Mar FT
CR Belouizdad
2
AS Khroub
1
29 Mar FT
CR Belouizdad
2
Olympique Akbou
0
29 Mar FT
USM Annaba
0
CS Constantine
2
30 Mar FT
Ben Aknoun
1
JS Djijel
0
30 Mar FT
USM Khenchela
1
MC Alger
2
30 Mar FT
US Biskra
1
MC Oran
0
12 Apr FT
USM Alger
7
RC Bougaa
0
14 Apr FT
WA Tlemcen
0
MC Alger
2
16 Apr FT
USM Alger
3
US Biskra
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Algeria - Algerian Cup - Oddsbook