FIXTURES

RESULTS

09 May FT
KF Bylis
2
AF Elbasani
3
08 May FT
Burreli
2
Apolonia
1
08 May FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Lushnja
2
08 May FT
Kastrioti
4
KS Korabi
2
08 May FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Flamurtari FC
0
08 May FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
FK Vora
3
04 May FT
AF Elbasani
5
FK Tomori Berat
0
04 May FT
Apolonia
0
KS Besa Kavaje
1
04 May FT
FK Vora
0
KF Bylis
0
04 May FT
Flamurtari FC
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
04 May FT
KS Korabi
2
Burreli
3
04 May FT
KS Lushnja
0
Kastrioti
0
29 Apr FT
AF Elbasani
2
FK Vora
0
29 Apr FT
KF Bylis
4
Flamurtari FC
2
28 Apr FT
Burreli
2
KS Lushnja
0
28 Apr FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
Kastrioti
3
28 Apr FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KS Korabi
0
28 Apr FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
Apolonia
0
24 Apr FT
KS Korabi
5
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
21 Apr FT
Apolonia
4
KF Bylis
1
21 Apr FT
FK Vora
3
FK Tomori Berat
0
21 Apr FT
Flamurtari FC
2
AF Elbasani
2
21 Apr FT
Kastrioti
3
Burreli
1
21 Apr FT
KS Lushnja
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
14 Apr FT
KS Besa Kavaje
3
Kastrioti
2
13 Apr FT
AF Elbasani
1
Apolonia
0
13 Apr FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Burreli
0
13 Apr FT
KF Bylis
3
KS Korabi
2
13 Apr FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
4
KS Lushnja
0
12 Apr FT
FK Vora
2
Flamurtari FC
3
06 Apr FT
Apolonia
2
FK Vora
1
06 Apr FT
Burreli
0
KS Besa Kavaje
1
06 Apr FT
Flamurtari FC
3
FK Tomori Berat
1
06 Apr FT
Kastrioti
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
06 Apr FT
KS Korabi
2
AF Elbasani
3
06 Apr FT
KS Lushnja
1
KF Bylis
2
31 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
3
KS Lushnja
1
31 Mar FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
KS Besa Kavaje
4
31 Mar FT
FK Vora
2
KS Korabi
3
31 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Apolonia
0
31 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
Kastrioti
0
31 Mar FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
Burreli
1
28 Mar FT
KS Lushnja
4
FK Vora
3
27 Mar FT
Apolonia
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
27 Mar FT
Burreli
1
KF Bylis
0
27 Mar FT
Kastrioti
2
AF Elbasani
2
27 Mar FT
KS Besa Kavaje
4
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
27 Mar FT
KS Korabi
1
Flamurtari FC
1
17 Mar FT
Apolonia
1
KS Korabi
1
16 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
3
Burreli
0
16 Mar FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
16 Mar FT
FK Vora
1
Kastrioti
3
16 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KS Lushnja
0
16 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
09 Mar FT
Burreli
2
FK Vora
1
09 Mar FT
Kastrioti
0
Flamurtari FC
2
09 Mar FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
AF Elbasani
5
09 Mar FT
KS Korabi
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
09 Mar FT
KS Lushnja
1
Apolonia
1
09 Mar FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
KF Bylis
1
03 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
03 Mar FT
Apolonia
2
Kastrioti
0
03 Mar FT
FK Vora
3
KS Besa Kavaje
0
03 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Burreli
1
03 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
03 Mar FT
KS Korabi
2
KS Lushnja
1
26 Feb FT
KF Bylis
0
AF Elbasani
0
25 Feb FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Flamurtari FC
4
25 Feb FT
Kastrioti
3
KS Besa Kavaje
1
25 Feb FT
KS Korabi
1
KS Lushnja
0
25 Feb FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
Burreli
0
24 Feb FT
FK Vora
1
Apolonia
0
21 Feb FT
Kastrioti
2
KF Bylis
1
18 Feb FT
Flamurtari FC
2
KS Korabi
0
18 Feb FT
KS Lushnja
2
FK Vora
1
17 Feb FT
AF Elbasani
5
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
17 Feb FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KF Bylis
2
17 Feb FT
Apolonia
1
Kastrioti
1
17 Feb FT
Burreli
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
12 Feb FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
KS Besa Kavaje
2
11 Feb FT
Kastrioti
1
KS Lushnja
1
10 Feb FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
AF Elbasani
3
10 Feb FT
Flamurtari FC
4
Burreli
2
10 Feb FT
KF Bylis
3
Apolonia
1
10 Feb FT
KS Korabi
1
FK Vora
2
04 Feb FT
AF Elbasani
1
Flamurtari FC
1
03 Feb FT
Apolonia
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
03 Feb FT
Burreli
1
KS Korabi
0
03 Feb FT
FK Vora
4
Kastrioti
2
03 Feb FT
KS Besa Kavaje
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
03 Feb FT
KS Lushnja
0
KF Bylis
2
29 Jan FT
Burreli
0
AF Elbasani
1
29 Jan FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KS Besa Kavaje
0
29 Jan FT
KF Bylis
2
FK Vora
0
28 Jan FT
FK Tomori Berat
2
Apolonia
1
28 Jan FT
KS Korabi
3
Kastrioti
2
28 Jan FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
KS Lushnja
2
21 Jan FT
FK Vora
3
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
21 Jan FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
Burreli
0
20 Jan FT
Apolonia
1
Flamurtari FC
1
20 Jan FT
KS Lushnja
2
FK Tomori Berat
2
19 Jan FT
AF Elbasani
2
KS Korabi
1
21 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
2
KF Bylis
2
16 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
16 Dec FT
Burreli
1
Apolonia
0
16 Dec FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
FK Vora
1
16 Dec FT
Flamurtari FC
3
KS Lushnja
0
16 Dec FT
KS Korabi
2
KF Bylis
1
16 Dec FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
Kastrioti
1
11 Dec FT
Apolonia
0
AF Elbasani
1
11 Dec FT
FK Vora
3
Flamurtari FC
1
10 Dec FT
Kastrioti
3
FK Tomori Berat
1
10 Dec FT
KF Bylis
3
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
10 Dec FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KS Korabi
1
10 Dec FT
KS Lushnja
2
Burreli
0
02 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
3
KS Lushnja
2
02 Dec FT
Burreli
0
FK Vora
0
02 Dec FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KF Bylis
2
02 Dec FT
Flamurtari FC
1
Kastrioti
0
02 Dec FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
Apolonia
0
02 Dec FT
KS Korabi
0
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
27 Nov FT
FK Vora
1
AF Elbasani
1
27 Nov FT
KS Lushnja
2
KS Besa Kavaje
1
26 Nov FT
Apolonia
2
KS Korabi
2
26 Nov FT
Kastrioti
0
Burreli
0
26 Nov FT
KF Bylis
2
Flamurtari FC
0
26 Nov FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
23 Nov FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
FK Vora
1
22 Nov FT
AF Elbasani
3
Kastrioti
1
22 Nov FT
Apolonia
4
KS Lushnja
1
22 Nov FT
Burreli
1
KF Bylis
2
22 Nov FT
Flamurtari FC
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
22 Nov FT
KS Korabi
4
FK Tomori Berat
0
11 Nov FT
Apolonia
2
FK Vora
1
11 Nov FT
Burreli
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
5
11 Nov FT
Flamurtari FC
1
FK Tomori Berat
0
11 Nov FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Kastrioti
1
11 Nov FT
KS Lushnja
0
KS Korabi
0
06 Nov FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
Burreli
1
06 Nov FT
FK Vora
2
KS Lushnja
2
06 Nov FT
Kastrioti
1
Apolonia
1
06 Nov FT
KF Bylis
0
KS Besa Kavaje
0
06 Nov FT
KS Korabi
0
Flamurtari FC
1
06 Nov FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
AF Elbasani
4
29 Oct FT
AF Elbasani
4
FK Tomori Berat
0
29 Oct FT
Apolonia
0
KF Bylis
1
29 Oct FT
Burreli
1
Flamurtari FC
0
29 Oct FT
FK Vora
1
KS Korabi
0
29 Oct FT
KS Besa Kavaje
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
29 Oct FT
KS Lushnja
3
Kastrioti
1
22 Oct FT
FK Tomori Berat
2
KS Besa Kavaje
2
22 Oct FT
Kastrioti
2
FK Vora
3
22 Oct FT
KF Bylis
1
KS Lushnja
0
22 Oct FT
KS Korabi
1
Burreli
0
22 Oct FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
Apolonia
3
21 Oct FT
Flamurtari FC
2
AF Elbasani
1
08 Oct FT
AF Elbasani
2
Burreli
0
08 Oct FT
Kastrioti
1
KS Korabi
0
07 Oct FT
Apolonia
4
FK Tomori Berat
1
07 Oct FT
FK Vora
2
KF Bylis
3
07 Oct FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Flamurtari FC
2
07 Oct FT
KS Lushnja
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
02 Oct FT
Burreli
4
KS Besa Kavaje
1
02 Oct FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Apolonia
0
02 Oct FT
KS Korabi
2
AF Elbasani
1
02 Oct FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
FK Vora
1
01 Oct FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Lushnja
0
01 Oct FT
KF Bylis
3
Kastrioti
1
28 Sep FT
Apolonia
3
Burreli
0
28 Sep FT
FK Vora
5
FK Tomori Berat
1
28 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
KS Korabi
0
28 Sep FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
AF Elbasani
1
28 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
Flamurtari FC
4
27 Sep FT
Kastrioti
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
24 Sep FT
AF Elbasani
3
Apolonia
2
24 Sep FT
Flamurtari FC
2
FK Vora
1
23 Sep FT
Burreli
0
KS Lushnja
2
23 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Kastrioti
0
23 Sep FT
KS Korabi
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
23 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
KF Bylis
2
18 Sep FT
FK Vora
3
Burreli
1
18 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
AF Elbasani
1
17 Sep FT
Apolonia
1
KS Besa Kavaje
1
17 Sep FT
Kastrioti
0
Flamurtari FC
0
17 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
FK Tomori Berat
1
17 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
KS Korabi
0
14 Sep FT
AF Elbasani
3
FK Vora
2
13 Sep FT
Burreli
0
Kastrioti
0
13 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
13 Sep FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KF Bylis
1
13 Sep FT
KS Besa Kavaje
4
KS Lushnja
3
13 Sep FT
KS Korabi
0
Apolonia
1
03 Sep FT
Kastrioti
1
AF Elbasani
1
03 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
Apolonia
3
02 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Korabi
0
02 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
Burreli
0
02 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
Flamurtari FC
1
02 Sep FT
FK Vora
4
KS Besa Kavaje
2

results

02 Sep FT
FK Vora
4
KS Besa Kavaje
2
02 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Korabi
0
02 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
Burreli
0
02 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
Flamurtari FC
1
03 Sep FT
Kastrioti
1
AF Elbasani
1
03 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
Apolonia
3
13 Sep FT
Burreli
0
Kastrioti
0
13 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
13 Sep FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KF Bylis
1
13 Sep FT
KS Besa Kavaje
4
KS Lushnja
3
13 Sep FT
KS Korabi
0
Apolonia
1
14 Sep FT
AF Elbasani
3
FK Vora
2
17 Sep FT
Apolonia
1
KS Besa Kavaje
1
17 Sep FT
Kastrioti
0
Flamurtari FC
0
17 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
FK Tomori Berat
1
17 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
KS Korabi
0
18 Sep FT
FK Vora
3
Burreli
1
18 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
AF Elbasani
1
23 Sep FT
Burreli
0
KS Lushnja
2
23 Sep FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Kastrioti
0
23 Sep FT
KS Korabi
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
23 Sep FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
KF Bylis
2
24 Sep FT
Flamurtari FC
2
FK Vora
1
24 Sep FT
AF Elbasani
3
Apolonia
2
27 Sep FT
Kastrioti
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
28 Sep FT
Apolonia
3
Burreli
0
28 Sep FT
FK Vora
5
FK Tomori Berat
1
28 Sep FT
KF Bylis
1
KS Korabi
0
28 Sep FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
AF Elbasani
1
28 Sep FT
KS Lushnja
0
Flamurtari FC
4
01 Oct FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Lushnja
0
01 Oct FT
KF Bylis
3
Kastrioti
1
02 Oct FT
Burreli
4
KS Besa Kavaje
1
02 Oct FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Apolonia
0
02 Oct FT
KS Korabi
2
AF Elbasani
1
02 Oct FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
FK Vora
1
07 Oct FT
Apolonia
4
FK Tomori Berat
1
07 Oct FT
FK Vora
2
KF Bylis
3
07 Oct FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Flamurtari FC
2
07 Oct FT
KS Lushnja
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
08 Oct FT
AF Elbasani
2
Burreli
0
08 Oct FT
Kastrioti
1
KS Korabi
0
21 Oct FT
Flamurtari FC
2
AF Elbasani
1
22 Oct FT
FK Tomori Berat
2
KS Besa Kavaje
2
22 Oct FT
Kastrioti
2
FK Vora
3
22 Oct FT
KF Bylis
1
KS Lushnja
0
22 Oct FT
KS Korabi
1
Burreli
0
22 Oct FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
Apolonia
3
29 Oct FT
Apolonia
0
KF Bylis
1
29 Oct FT
Burreli
1
Flamurtari FC
0
29 Oct FT
FK Vora
1
KS Korabi
0
29 Oct FT
KS Besa Kavaje
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
29 Oct FT
KS Lushnja
3
Kastrioti
1
29 Oct FT
AF Elbasani
4
FK Tomori Berat
0
06 Nov FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
Burreli
1
06 Nov FT
FK Vora
2
KS Lushnja
2
06 Nov FT
Kastrioti
1
Apolonia
1
06 Nov FT
KF Bylis
0
KS Besa Kavaje
0
06 Nov FT
KS Korabi
0
Flamurtari FC
1
06 Nov FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
AF Elbasani
4
11 Nov FT
Apolonia
2
FK Vora
1
11 Nov FT
Burreli
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
5
11 Nov FT
Flamurtari FC
1
FK Tomori Berat
0
11 Nov FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Kastrioti
1
11 Nov FT
KS Lushnja
0
KS Korabi
0
22 Nov FT
Apolonia
4
KS Lushnja
1
22 Nov FT
Burreli
1
KF Bylis
2
22 Nov FT
Flamurtari FC
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
22 Nov FT
KS Korabi
4
FK Tomori Berat
0
22 Nov FT
AF Elbasani
3
Kastrioti
1
23 Nov FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
FK Vora
1
26 Nov FT
Apolonia
2
KS Korabi
2
26 Nov FT
Kastrioti
0
Burreli
0
26 Nov FT
KF Bylis
2
Flamurtari FC
0
26 Nov FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
27 Nov FT
FK Vora
1
AF Elbasani
1
27 Nov FT
KS Lushnja
2
KS Besa Kavaje
1
02 Dec FT
Burreli
0
FK Vora
0
02 Dec FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KF Bylis
2
02 Dec FT
Flamurtari FC
1
Kastrioti
0
02 Dec FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
Apolonia
0
02 Dec FT
KS Korabi
0
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
02 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
3
KS Lushnja
2
10 Dec FT
Kastrioti
3
FK Tomori Berat
1
10 Dec FT
KF Bylis
3
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
10 Dec FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KS Korabi
1
10 Dec FT
KS Lushnja
2
Burreli
0
11 Dec FT
Apolonia
0
AF Elbasani
1
11 Dec FT
FK Vora
3
Flamurtari FC
1
16 Dec FT
Burreli
1
Apolonia
0
16 Dec FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
FK Vora
1
16 Dec FT
Flamurtari FC
3
KS Lushnja
0
16 Dec FT
KS Korabi
2
KF Bylis
1
16 Dec FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
Kastrioti
1
16 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
21 Dec FT
AF Elbasani
2
KF Bylis
2
19 Jan FT
AF Elbasani
2
KS Korabi
1
20 Jan FT
Apolonia
1
Flamurtari FC
1
20 Jan FT
KS Lushnja
2
FK Tomori Berat
2
21 Jan FT
FK Vora
3
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
21 Jan FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
Burreli
0
28 Jan FT
FK Tomori Berat
2
Apolonia
1
28 Jan FT
KS Korabi
3
Kastrioti
2
28 Jan FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
KS Lushnja
2
29 Jan FT
Burreli
0
AF Elbasani
1
29 Jan FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KS Besa Kavaje
0
29 Jan FT
KF Bylis
2
FK Vora
0
03 Feb FT
Apolonia
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
03 Feb FT
Burreli
1
KS Korabi
0
03 Feb FT
FK Vora
4
Kastrioti
2
03 Feb FT
KS Besa Kavaje
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
03 Feb FT
KS Lushnja
0
KF Bylis
2
04 Feb FT
AF Elbasani
1
Flamurtari FC
1
10 Feb FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
AF Elbasani
3
10 Feb FT
Flamurtari FC
4
Burreli
2
10 Feb FT
KF Bylis
3
Apolonia
1
10 Feb FT
KS Korabi
1
FK Vora
2
11 Feb FT
Kastrioti
1
KS Lushnja
1
12 Feb FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
KS Besa Kavaje
2
17 Feb FT
Apolonia
1
Kastrioti
1
17 Feb FT
Burreli
2
FK Tomori Berat
0
17 Feb FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KF Bylis
2
17 Feb FT
AF Elbasani
5
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
18 Feb FT
Flamurtari FC
2
KS Korabi
0
18 Feb FT
KS Lushnja
2
FK Vora
1
21 Feb FT
Kastrioti
2
KF Bylis
1
24 Feb FT
FK Vora
1
Apolonia
0
25 Feb FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Flamurtari FC
4
25 Feb FT
Kastrioti
3
KS Besa Kavaje
1
25 Feb FT
KS Korabi
1
KS Lushnja
0
25 Feb FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
Burreli
0
26 Feb FT
KF Bylis
0
AF Elbasani
0
03 Mar FT
Apolonia
2
Kastrioti
0
03 Mar FT
FK Vora
3
KS Besa Kavaje
0
03 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Burreli
1
03 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
03 Mar FT
KS Korabi
2
KS Lushnja
1
03 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
2
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
09 Mar FT
Burreli
2
FK Vora
1
09 Mar FT
Kastrioti
0
Flamurtari FC
2
09 Mar FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
AF Elbasani
5
09 Mar FT
KS Korabi
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
09 Mar FT
KS Lushnja
1
Apolonia
1
09 Mar FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
KF Bylis
1
16 Mar FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
16 Mar FT
FK Vora
1
Kastrioti
3
16 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
KS Lushnja
0
16 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
16 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
3
Burreli
0
17 Mar FT
Apolonia
1
KS Korabi
1
27 Mar FT
Apolonia
2
FK Tomori Berat
1
27 Mar FT
Burreli
1
KF Bylis
0
27 Mar FT
Kastrioti
2
AF Elbasani
2
27 Mar FT
KS Besa Kavaje
4
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
27 Mar FT
KS Korabi
1
Flamurtari FC
1
28 Mar FT
KS Lushnja
4
FK Vora
3
31 Mar FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
KS Besa Kavaje
4
31 Mar FT
FK Vora
2
KS Korabi
3
31 Mar FT
Flamurtari FC
0
Apolonia
0
31 Mar FT
KF Bylis
2
Kastrioti
0
31 Mar FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
2
Burreli
1
31 Mar FT
AF Elbasani
3
KS Lushnja
1
06 Apr FT
Apolonia
2
FK Vora
1
06 Apr FT
Burreli
0
KS Besa Kavaje
1
06 Apr FT
Flamurtari FC
3
FK Tomori Berat
1
06 Apr FT
Kastrioti
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
06 Apr FT
KS Korabi
2
AF Elbasani
3
06 Apr FT
KS Lushnja
1
KF Bylis
2
12 Apr FT
FK Vora
2
Flamurtari FC
3
13 Apr FT
FK Tomori Berat
1
Burreli
0
13 Apr FT
KF Bylis
3
KS Korabi
2
13 Apr FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
4
KS Lushnja
0
13 Apr FT
AF Elbasani
1
Apolonia
0
14 Apr FT
KS Besa Kavaje
3
Kastrioti
2
21 Apr FT
Apolonia
4
KF Bylis
1
21 Apr FT
FK Vora
3
FK Tomori Berat
0
21 Apr FT
Flamurtari FC
2
AF Elbasani
2
21 Apr FT
Kastrioti
3
Burreli
1
21 Apr FT
KS Lushnja
2
KS Besa Kavaje
0
24 Apr FT
KS Korabi
5
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
28 Apr FT
Burreli
2
KS Lushnja
0
28 Apr FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
Kastrioti
3
28 Apr FT
KS Besa Kavaje
0
KS Korabi
0
28 Apr FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
1
Apolonia
0
29 Apr FT
KF Bylis
4
Flamurtari FC
2
29 Apr FT
AF Elbasani
2
FK Vora
0
04 May FT
Apolonia
0
KS Besa Kavaje
1
04 May FT
FK Vora
0
KF Bylis
0
04 May FT
Flamurtari FC
1
Luz i Vogel 2008
0
04 May FT
KS Korabi
2
Burreli
3
04 May FT
KS Lushnja
0
Kastrioti
0
04 May FT
AF Elbasani
5
FK Tomori Berat
0
08 May FT
Burreli
2
Apolonia
1
08 May FT
FK Tomori Berat
0
KS Lushnja
2
08 May FT
Kastrioti
4
KS Korabi
2
08 May FT
KS Besa Kavaje
1
Flamurtari FC
0
08 May FT
Luz i Vogel 2008
3
FK Vora
3
09 May FT
KF Bylis
2
AF Elbasani
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AF Elbasani
16
9
5
2
30
17
13
32
2
KF Bylis
16
9
2
5
23
19
4
29
3
Flamurtari FC
16
6
5
5
23
19
4
23
4
FK Vora
16
5
2
9
21
27
-6
17
5
KS Besa Kavaje
17
4
4
9
16
28
-12
16
6
Apolonia
16
3
5
8
14
16
-2
14
7
KS Lushnja
17
3
4
10
17
31
-14
13
8
KS Korabi
16
2
6
8
12
20
-8
12
9
Burreli
17
3
2
12
10
29
-19
11
10
Kastrioti
17
2
4
11
18
31
-13
10
11
Luz i Vogel 2008
17
2
1
14
16
35
-19
7
12
FK Tomori Berat
17
0
2
15
10
47
-37
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Albania - Kategoria E Pare - Oddsbook